yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

Asseco Prokom Gdynia

Points
A.J. WaltonPRO15.28
Fedor DmitrievPRO13.38
Piotr SzczotkaPRO10.72
Lukasz SewerynPRO9.48
Rebounds
Piotr SzczotkaPRO6.86
A.J. WaltonPRO5.07
Fedor DmitrievPRO4.24
Lukasz SewerynPRO1.93
Assists
A.J. WaltonPRO5.76
Piotr SzczotkaPRO2.00
Fedor DmitrievPRO1.90
Lukasz SewerynPRO0.69
Blocks
Fedor DmitrievPRO0.28
Piotr SzczotkaPRO0.17
Lukasz SewerynPRO0.10
A.J. WaltonPRO0.03
Steals
A.J. WaltonPRO2.66
Fedor DmitrievPRO1.10
Piotr SzczotkaPRO1.07
Lukasz SewerynPRO0.72
FG%
Christopher ParedesPRO1.00
Filip ZekavicicPRO0.88
Ovidijus GaldikasPRO0.75
Roman SzymanskiPRO0.60
Piotr SzczotkaPRO0.51

Asseco Prokom Gdynia Schedule

Top Performers for April 16, 2014

Asseco Prokom Gdynia Standings

Date / TimeOpponentResult
3/31 2:00 PM
vs
Slask Wroclaw
L, 88-89
4/05 2:00 PM
vs
Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
W, 76-68
4/10 2:00 PM
@
PSG
W, 70-81
4/13 2:00 PM
vs
PSG
W, 81-73
4/16 2:00 PM
vs
AZS Koszalin
W, 79-77
4/19 9:00 AM
@
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Preview
4/23 2:00 PM
@
Slask Wroclaw
Preview
4/27 2:00 PM
@
Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
Preview

* All times Eastern

Click here for full schedule

PlayerTeamCategoryStat
LaceDarius DunnAZS KoszalinPoints29
Fedor DmitrievPROPoints18
Piotr SzczotkaPRORebounds10
A.J. WaltonPRORebounds8
A.J. WaltonPROAssists9
Fedor DmitrievPROAssists5
Darrell HarrisAZS KoszalinBlocks4
Roman SzymanskiPROBlocks1
LaceDarius DunnAZS KoszalinSteals3
Fedor DmitrievPROSteals2
Piotr SzczotkaPROFIC16.0
Fedor DmitrievPROFIC15.2

Click here for full scoreboard

Regular Season
RankTeamRecordGB
1Turow Zgorzelec18-4-
2Stelmet Zielona Gora17-51
3Trefl Sopot16-62
4BC Anwil13-95
5Energa Czarni Slupsk12-106
6KS Rosasport Radom12-106
7Asseco Prokom Gdynia11-117
8Slask Wroclaw10-128
9AZS Koszalin9-139
10Polpharma Starogard Gdanski5-1713
11Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg5-1713
12Kotwica Kolobrzeg4-1814

Second Phase
RankTeamRecordGB
1Slask Wroclaw15-13-
2AZS Koszalin15-140.5
3Asseco Prokom Gdynia16-130.5
4Stelmet Zielona Gora22-76.5
5KS Rosasport Radom16-130.5
6Turow Zgorzelec22-76.5
7Trefl Sopot20-94.5
8BC Anwil16-130.5
9Polpharma Starogard Gdanski8-217.5
10Energa Czarni Slupsk13-162.5
11Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg6-229
12Kotwica Kolobrzeg4-2511.5

Click here for full standings


International Wiretap Headlines

International Articles & Blogs


Loading...
Read more from the boards