yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

Asseco Prokom Gdynia

Points
A.J. WaltonPRO15.47
Fedor DmitrievPRO13.67
Piotr SzczotkaPRO10.60
Lukasz SewerynPRO9.27
Rebounds
Piotr SzczotkaPRO6.87
A.J. WaltonPRO5.17
Fedor DmitrievPRO4.37
Lukasz SewerynPRO1.90
Assists
A.J. WaltonPRO5.63
Piotr SzczotkaPRO2.00
Fedor DmitrievPRO1.90
Lukasz SewerynPRO0.67
Blocks
Fedor DmitrievPRO0.27
Piotr SzczotkaPRO0.17
Lukasz SewerynPRO0.10
A.J. WaltonPRO0.03
Steals
A.J. WaltonPRO2.70
Fedor DmitrievPRO1.10
Piotr SzczotkaPRO1.03
Lukasz SewerynPRO0.70
FG%
Christopher ParedesPRO1.00
Filip ZekavicicPRO0.88
Ovidijus GaldikasPRO0.75
Roman SzymanskiPRO0.61
Piotr SzczotkaPRO0.51

Asseco Prokom Gdynia Schedule

Top Performers for April 19, 2014

Asseco Prokom Gdynia Standings

Date / TimeOpponentResult
4/05 2:00 PM
vs
Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
W, 76-68
4/10 2:00 PM
@
PSG
W, 70-81
4/13 2:00 PM
vs
PSG
W, 81-73
4/16 2:00 PM
vs
AZS Koszalin
W, 79-77
4/19 9:00 AM
@
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
W, 70-77
4/23 2:00 PM
@
Slask Wroclaw
Preview
4/27 2:00 PM
@
Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
Preview

* All times Eastern

Click here for full schedule

PlayerTeamCategoryStat
Fedor DmitrievPROPoints22
A.J. WaltonPROPoints21
Marek PiechowiczKOLRebounds9
A.J. WaltonPRORebounds8
Michael GospodarekKOLAssists6
Bartosz CiechocinskiKOLAssists5
Ovidijus GaldikasPROBlocks3
Rafal BigusKOLBlocks2
A.J. WaltonPROSteals4
Bartosz CiechocinskiKOLSteals4
Michael GospodarekKOLFIC16.2
A.J. WaltonPROFIC15.8

Click here for full scoreboard

Regular Season
RankTeamRecordGB
1Turow Zgorzelec18-4-
2Stelmet Zielona Gora17-51
3Trefl Sopot16-62
4BC Anwil13-95
5Energa Czarni Slupsk12-106
6KS Rosasport Radom12-106
7Asseco Prokom Gdynia11-117
8Slask Wroclaw10-128
9AZS Koszalin9-139
10Polpharma Starogard Gdanski5-1713
11Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg5-1713
12Kotwica Kolobrzeg4-1814

Second Phase
RankTeamRecordGB
1AZS Koszalin16-14-
2Asseco Prokom Gdynia17-131
3Stelmet Zielona Gora23-77
4Slask Wroclaw15-140.5
5Turow Zgorzelec23-77
6KS Rosasport Radom16-140
7Polpharma Starogard Gdanski9-217
8Trefl Sopot20-104
9BC Anwil16-140
10Energa Czarni Slupsk14-162
11Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg6-239.5
12Kotwica Kolobrzeg4-2612

Click here for full standings


International Wiretap Headlines

International Articles & Blogs


Loading...
Read more from the boards