yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg

Points
Andrew FitzgeraldSIA15.97
Chaisson AllenSIA15.46
Marcin NowakowskiSIA10.68
Nicchaeus DoaksSIA8.07
Szymon LukasiakSIA6.41
Rebounds
Andrew FitzgeraldSIA6.24
Nicchaeus DoaksSIA5.61
Chaisson AllenSIA4.18
Szymon LukasiakSIA3.28
Marcin NowakowskiSIA2.36
Assists
Marcin NowakowskiSIA4.48
Chaisson AllenSIA3.57
Andrew FitzgeraldSIA1.10
Krzysztof KrajniewskiSIA0.89
Nicchaeus DoaksSIA0.75
Blocks
Nicchaeus DoaksSIA1.18
Andrew FitzgeraldSIA0.69
Szymon LukasiakSIA0.59
Krzysztof KrajniewskiSIA0.33
Jakub PatokaSIA0.12
Steals
Chaisson AllenSIA2.18
Krzysztof KrajniewskiSIA1.00
Jakub PatokaSIA0.80
Andrew FitzgeraldSIA0.72
Marcin NowakowskiSIA0.64
FG%
Michal MarciniakSIA0.75
Rafal RajewiczSIA0.58
Szymon LukasiakSIA0.52
Andrew FitzgeraldSIA0.46
Chase SimonSIA0.45

Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg Schedule

Top Performers for April 19, 2014

Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg Standings

Date / TimeOpponentResult
4/02 2:00 PM
vs
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
W, 93-65
4/05 2:00 PM
@
Asseco Prokom Gdynia
L, 76-68
4/12 2:00 PM
vs
Slask Wroclaw
L, 72-91
4/16 2:00 PM
@
PSG
L, 87-73
4/19 12:00 PM
vs
AZS Koszalin
L, 86-89
4/23 2:00 PM
@
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Preview
4/25 2:00 PM
vs
Asseco Prokom Gdynia
Preview

* All times Eastern

Click here for full schedule

PlayerTeamCategoryStat
Bartlomiej WoloszynAZS KoszalinPoints27
Chaisson AllenSIAPoints22
Darrell HarrisAZS KoszalinRebounds10
Jeff RobinsonAZS KoszalinRebounds9
Marcin NowakowskiSIAAssists6
Chaisson AllenSIAAssists4
Szymon LukasiakSIABlocks3
Cezary TrybanskiAZS KoszalinBlocks2
Chaisson AllenSIASteals2
Bartlomiej WoloszynAZS KoszalinSteals2
Chaisson AllenSIAFIC17.6
Bartlomiej WoloszynAZS KoszalinFIC16.0

Click here for full scoreboard

Regular Season
RankTeamRecordGB
1Turow Zgorzelec18-4-
2Stelmet Zielona Gora17-51
3Trefl Sopot16-62
4BC Anwil13-95
5Energa Czarni Slupsk12-106
6KS Rosasport Radom12-106
7Asseco Prokom Gdynia11-117
8Slask Wroclaw10-128
9AZS Koszalin9-139
10Polpharma Starogard Gdanski5-1713
11Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg5-1713
12Kotwica Kolobrzeg4-1814

Second Phase
RankTeamRecordGB
1AZS Koszalin16-14-
2Asseco Prokom Gdynia17-131
3Stelmet Zielona Gora23-77
4Slask Wroclaw15-140.5
5Turow Zgorzelec23-77
6KS Rosasport Radom16-140
7Polpharma Starogard Gdanski9-217
8Trefl Sopot20-104
9BC Anwil16-140
10Energa Czarni Slupsk14-162
11Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg6-239.5
12Kotwica Kolobrzeg4-2612

Click here for full standings


International Wiretap Headlines

International Articles & Blogs


Loading...
Read more from the boards