Sep 23, 2023
|
v. CEZ Nymburk |
L, 68 - 108 |
Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Czech NBL
|
0-1 |
PTS: 22. David Skranc
REB: 6. Adrio Bailey
AST: 2. E. Matthews
|
PTS: 22. Ty Gordon
REB: 9. Lubos Kovar
AST: 4. O. Sehnal
|
85.1 - 135.2 |
Sep 27, 2023
|
@ BC Kolin |
L, 82 - 73 |
Hala Spoju
Czech NBL
|
0-2 |
PTS: 15. E. Matthews
REB: 9. Adrio Bailey
AST: 4. M. Shaver, Jr.
|
PTS: 25. Jamari Smith
REB: 11. Jakub Petras
AST: 5. Adam Ciz
|
107.0 - 95.2 |
Sep 30, 2023
|
v. BK Opava |
L, 77 - 88 |
Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Czech NBL
|
0-3 |
PTS: 19. D. McBrayer
REB: 7. M. Shaver, Jr.
AST: 3. David Skranc
|
PTS: 27. Simon Pursl
REB: 11. A. Pechacek
AST: 8. Jakub Sirina
|
94.6 - 108.1 |
Oct 4, 2023
|
@ BK Decin |
W, 74 - 75 |
Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
|
1-3 |
PTS: 17. D. McBrayer
REB: 8. J. Hemphill
AST: 5. M. Shaver, Jr.
|
PTS: 21. M. Svoboda
REB: 10. T. Pomikalek
AST: 4. A.J. Walton
|
95.7 - 97.0 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
v. Nova Hut Ostrava |
W, 97 - 88 |
Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Czech NBL
|
2-3 |
PTS: 27. Lukas Festr
REB: 8. Adrio Bailey
AST: 6. Lukas Festr
|
PTS: 26. E. Williams
REB: 13. E. Williams
AST: 5. M. Majercak
|
116.4 - 105.6 |
Oct 11, 2023
|
@ SLUNETA Usti nad Labem |
L, 105 - 87 |
Sportcentrem SLUNETA
Czech NBL
|
2-4 |
PTS: 21. M. Shaver, Jr.
REB: 9. Adrio Bailey
AST: 6. M. Shaver, Jr.
|
PTS: 28. Ty Nichols
REB: 9. D. Johnson
AST: 9. Lamb Autrey
|
129.5 - 107.3 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. BK JIP Pardubice |
W, 87 - 86 |
Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Czech NBL
|
3-4 |
PTS: 27. Adrio Bailey
REB: 10. M. Shaver, Jr.
AST: 6. M. Shaver, Jr.
|
PTS: 23. Joey Brunk
REB: 9. Joey Brunk
AST: 4. D. Pekarek
|
120.7 - 119.3 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. SK Slavia Praha |
L, 100 - 102 |
Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Czech NBL
|
3-5 |
PTS: 27. M. Shaver, Jr.
REB: 7. David Skranc
AST: 5. D. McBrayer
|
PTS: 32. Will Tavares
REB: 18. Duke Shelton
AST: 6. Will Tavares
|
117.0 - 119.4 |
Oct 25, 2023
|
@ CSS Bega Timisoara |
L, 85 - 76 |
Sala Constantin Jude
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 25. Adrio Bailey
REB: 5. Adrio Bailey
AST: 5. M. Shaver, Jr.
|
PTS: 21. D. Dimitrijevic
REB: 7. Igor Kesar
AST: 4. A. Mirkovic
|
119.7 - 107.0 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ USK Praha |
L, 81 - 70 |
Hala Folimanka
Czech NBL
|
3-6 |
PTS: 22. M. Shaver, Jr.
REB: 12. Adrio Bailey
AST: 4. D. McBrayer
|
PTS: 21. Dalibor Vlk
REB: 9. F. Petruzela
AST: 5. M. Vyroubal
|
109.0 - 94.2 |
Oct 31, 2023
|
v. Ilirija |
W, 85 - 76 |
Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
1-1 |
PTS: 24. M. Shaver, Jr.
REB: 11. Adrio Bailey
AST: 6. M. Shaver, Jr.
|
PTS: 32. Anej Orel
REB: 10. Anej Orel
AST: 4. N. Scekic
|
98.0 - 87.6 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. Sokol Srsni Pisek |
L, 81 - 98 |
Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Czech NBL
|
3-7 |
PTS: 23. M. Shaver, Jr.
REB: 9. Adrio Bailey
AST: 4. Amin Adamu
|
PTS: 21. M. Svoboda
REB: 11. M. Svoboda
AST: 9. V. Sykora
|
98.1 - 118.7 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
v. BC Hallmann Vienna |
W, 100 - 84 |
Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
2-1 |
PTS: 19. Amin Adamu
REB: 11. Adrio Bailey
AST: 7. D. McBrayer
|
PTS: 24. D. Stuckey, Jr.
REB: 11. Jozo Rados
AST: 5. B. Vujosevic
|
127.2 - 106.8 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ CEZ Nymburk |
L, 95 - 71 |
Sportovni Hala
Czech NBL
|
3-8 |
PTS: 15. M. Shaver, Jr.
REB: 8. M. Shaver, Jr.
AST: 6. M. Shaver, Jr.
|
PTS: 13. Ty Gordon
REB: 7. D. Collins
AST: 5. O. Sehnal
|
124.1 - 92.8 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
@ KK Dubrava Zagreb |
W, 88 - 91 |
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
3-1 |
PTS: 18. Adrio Bailey
REB: 8. Adrio Bailey
AST: 6. D. McBrayer
|
PTS: 32. K. Karahodzic
REB: 8. K. Karahodzic
AST: 7. K. Vragovic
|
121.3 - 125.4 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. BC Kolin |
L, 78 - 80 |
Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Czech NBL
|
3-9 |
PTS: 26. Amin Adamu
REB: 9. Amin Adamu
AST: 6. D. McBrayer
|
PTS: 18. Jakub Petras
REB: 16. Jakub Petras
AST: 9. Adam Ciz
|
102.4 - 105.0 |
Nov 22, 2023
|
v. BC Kolin |
W, 113 - 88 |
Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
4-1 |
PTS: 29. Adrio Bailey
REB: 14. Adrio Bailey
AST: 10. M. Shaver, Jr.
|
PTS: 17. Filip Halada
REB: 10. L. Stegbauer
AST: 4. Adam Goga
|
141.8 - 110.4 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
v. JBC MMCITE Brno |
W, 96 - 82 |
Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Czech NBL
|
4-9 |
PTS: 24. Adrio Bailey
REB: 6. M. Shaver, Jr.
AST: 5. Amin Adamu
|
PTS: 20. Ondrej Siska
REB: 9. P. Krivanek
AST: 6. Ondrej Siska
|
119.0 - 101.7 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
@ BK Opava |
L, 97 - 94 |
Hala Opava
Czech NBL
|
4-10 |
PTS: 22. Adrio Bailey
REB: 15. Adrio Bailey
AST: 7. M. Shaver, Jr.
|
PTS: 20. M. Townes
REB: 11. Jakub Mokran
AST: 8. M. Townes
|
109.4 - 106.1 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. BK Decin |
L, 83 - 90 |
Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Czech NBL
|
4-11 |
PTS: 20. Amin Adamu
REB: 8. Adrio Bailey
AST: 7. M. Shaver, Jr.
|
PTS: 18. A.J. Walton
REB: 8. M. Svoboda
AST: 9. A.J. Walton
|
106.1 - 115.0 |
Dec 13, 2023
|
v. CSS Bega Timisoara |
L, 71 - 81 |
Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
4-2 |
PTS: 26. D. McBrayer
REB: 6. Adrio Bailey
AST: 5. Lukas Festr
|
PTS: 16. Nikola Gajic
REB: 13. T. Scott-Grayson
AST: 4. T. Scott-Grayson
|
95.2 - 108.6 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ Nova Hut Ostrava |
L, 81 - 64 |
Bonver Arena
Czech NBL
|
4-12 |
PTS: 18. Amin Adamu
REB: 8. Amin Adamu
AST: 3. D. McBrayer
|
PTS: 17. M. Svoboda
REB: 15. E. Williams
AST: 6. D. Heinzl
|
115.1 - 90.9 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
v. SLUNETA Usti nad Labem |
L, 80 - 90 |
Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Czech NBL
|
4-13 |
PTS: 29. Amin Adamu
REB: 11. Adrio Bailey
AST: 5. Adrio Bailey
|
PTS: 22. Lamb Autrey
REB: 14. Lamb Autrey
AST: 10. Lamb Autrey
|
102.2 - 114.9 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
@ BK JIP Pardubice |
L, 92 - 82 |
CEZ Arena
Czech NBL
|
4-14 |
PTS: 19. D. McBrayer
REB: 7. Adrio Bailey
AST: 6. D. McBrayer
|
PTS: 24. K. Chatman
REB: 14. Jure Skific
AST: 5. P. Safarcik
|
132.4 - 118.0 |
Jan 3, 2024
|
@ SK Slavia Praha |
W, 81 - 90 |
Czech NBL
|
5-14 |
PTS: 25. D. McBrayer
REB: 9. David Skranc
AST: 4. D. McBrayer
|
PTS: 16. L. Varner
REB: 8. L. Varner
AST: 3. R. Pumprla
|
104.3 - 115.9 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. USK Praha |
W, 67 - 66 |
Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Czech NBL
|
6-14 |
PTS: 25. Adrio Bailey
REB: 12. Adrio Bailey
AST: 5. Amin Adamu
|
PTS: 25. M. Vyroubal
REB: 12. P. Samoura
AST: 7. M. Vyroubal
|
94.4 - 93.0 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ JBC MMCITE Brno |
L, 71 - 65 |
Sportovni hala Morenda
Czech NBL
|
6-15 |
PTS: 19. Amin Adamu
REB: 12. Dominik Zak
AST: 7. Lukas Festr
|
PTS: 18. Greg Lee
REB: 11. T. Brown
AST: 10. V. Pulpan
|
94.0 - 86.0 |
Jan 17, 2024
|
@ BC Hallmann Vienna |
L, 94 - 92 |
Stadthalle B
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
4-3 |
PTS: 27. Amin Adamu
REB: 10. J. Hemphill
AST: 8. D. McBrayer
|
PTS: 28. D. Konjevic
REB: 9. I. Siriscevic
AST: 11. B. Vujosevic
|
113.5 - 111.1 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
@ Sokol Srsni Pisek |
W, 83 - 93 |
Czech NBL
|
7-15 |
PTS: 24. Amin Adamu
REB: 8. Amin Adamu
AST: 8. D. McBrayer
|
PTS: 31. M. Svoboda
REB: 15. V. Sykora
AST: 7. V. Sykora
|
99.5 - 111.5 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
v. KK Dubrava Zagreb |
W, 89 - 77 |
Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
5-3 |
PTS: 27. Amin Adamu
REB: 6. Eric Klepac
AST: 5. Lukas Festr
|
PTS: 30. Toni Rocak
REB: 7. Toni Rocak
AST: 4. F. Paponja
|
114.7 - 99.2 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
v. SK Slavia Praha |
L, 86 - 91 |
Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Czech NBL
|
7-16 |
PTS: 27. Amin Adamu
REB: 9. Amin Adamu
AST: 5. Amin Adamu
|
PTS: 19. D. Jelinek
REB: 9. L. Varner
AST: 11. R. Pumprla
|
112.6 - 119.2 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. Sokol Srsni Pisek |
W, 96 - 78 |
Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Czech NBL
|
8-16 |
PTS: 30. J. Townsend
REB: 7. Adrio Bailey
AST: 9. D. McBrayer
|
PTS: 17. M. Svoboda
REB: 12. M. Svoboda
AST: 10. V. Sykora
|
123.1 - 100.0 |
Feb 7, 2024
|
@ Nova Hut Ostrava |
L, 103 - 82 |
Bonver Arena
Czech NBL
|
8-17 |
PTS: 14. Lukas Festr
REB: 8. Adrio Bailey
AST: 5. J. Townsend
|
PTS: 26. Ky Madden
REB: 11. E. Williams
AST: 6. M. Majercak
|
140.5 - 111.8 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ SK Slavia Praha |
W, 77 - 100 |
Czech NBL
|
9-17 |
PTS: 22. Chris Vogt
REB: 8. J. Townsend
AST: 4. J. Townsend
|
PTS: 22. J. Kimbrough
REB: 7. J. Kimbrough
AST: 5. R. Mrazek
|
105.9 - 137.5 |
Feb 21, 2024
|
@ BC Kolin |
W, 66 - 83 |
Hala Spoju
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
6-3 |
PTS: 29. J. Townsend
REB: 9. Chris Vogt
AST: 7. Lukas Festr
|
PTS: 14. Z. Boskovic
REB: 9. L. Stegbauer
AST: 4. Adam Goga
|
89.8 - 113.0 |
Mar 4, 2024
|
v. Sokol Srsni Pisek |
W, 93 - 89 |
Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Czech NBL
|
10-17 |
PTS: 24. D. McBrayer
REB: 12. Adrio Bailey
AST: 6. D. McBrayer
|
PTS: 39. M. Svoboda
REB: 8. S. Borovka
AST: 12. V. Sykora
|
106.6 - 102.1 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. SK Slavia Praha |
W, 78 - 71 |
Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Czech NBL
|
11-17 |
PTS: 18. Amin Adamu
REB: 12. Adrio Bailey
AST: 5. Lukas Festr
|
PTS: 27. L. Varner
REB: 9. I. Agravanis
AST: 7. R. Pumprla
|
102.7 - 93.5 |
Mar 12, 2024
|
@ MKS Dabrowa Gornicza |
L, 101 - 94 |
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
6-4 |
PTS: 22. Adrio Bailey
REB: 9. Chris Vogt
AST: 4. D. McBrayer
|
PTS: 24. L. Cabbil, Jr.
REB: 10. T. Persons
AST: 9. T. Persons
|
115.6 - 107.6 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ Nova Hut Ostrava |
W, 68 - 76 |
Bonver Arena
Czech NBL
|
12-17 |
PTS: 24. Adrio Bailey
REB: 13. Adrio Bailey
AST: 7. D. McBrayer
|
PTS: 17. Ky Madden
REB: 7. J. Rhodes
AST: 4. Ky Madden
|
88.2 - 98.5 |
Mar 20, 2024
|
v. Nova Hut Ostrava |
W, 88 - 87 |
Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Czech NBL
|
13-17 |
PTS: 20. J. Townsend
REB: 12. Adrio Bailey
AST: 6. D. McBrayer
|
PTS: 36. M. Svoboda
REB: 11. E. Williams
AST: 6. M. Majercak
|
116.2 - 114.9 |
Mar 27, 2024
|
@ SK Slavia Praha |
L, 85 - 82 |
Czech NBL
|
13-18 |
PTS: 22. J. Townsend
REB: 13. Chris Vogt
AST: 3. D. McBrayer
|
PTS: 22. L. Varner
REB: 10. I. Agravanis
AST: 9. R. Pumprla
|
106.7 - 103.0 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
@ Sokol Srsni Pisek |
W, 95 - 99 |
Czech NBL
|
14-18 |
PTS: 23. J. Townsend
REB: 14. Adrio Bailey
AST: 7. J. Townsend
|
PTS: 22. V. Sykora
REB: 12. M. Svoboda
AST: 4. M. Svoboda
|
116.5 - 121.4 |
Apr 3, 2024
|
@ Sokol Srsni Pisek |
L, 96 - 88 |
Czech NBL
|
14-19 |
PTS: 21. Amin Adamu
REB: 9. Amin Adamu
AST: 4. Lukas Festr
|
PTS: 19. Petr Slechta
REB: 11. V. Sykora
AST: 9. V. Sykora
|
114.5 - 104.9 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. Nova Hut Ostrava |
L, 75 - 95 |
Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Czech NBL
|
14-20 |
PTS: 18. D. McBrayer
REB: 11. Adrio Bailey
AST: 6. Eric Klepac
|
PTS: 17. M. Svoboda
REB: 9. E. Williams
AST: 8. E. Williams
|
98.6 - 124.9 |
Apr 10, 2024
|
@ USK Praha |
W, 66 - 76 |
Hala Folimanka
Czech NBL
|
15-20 |
PTS: 19. Amin Adamu
REB: 14. Adrio Bailey
AST: 6. D. McBrayer
|
PTS: 16. Ondrej Svec
REB: 9. Junior Mbida
AST: 4. P. Samoura
|
92.6 - 106.6 |
Apr 12, 2024
|
v. USK Praha |
W, 88 - 78 |
Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Czech NBL
|
16-20 |
PTS: 23. Amin Adamu
REB: 13. Adrio Bailey
AST: 7. Amin Adamu
|
PTS: 21. P. Samoura
REB: 11. P. Samoura
AST: 4. P. Samoura
|
117.0 - 103.7 |
Apr 18, 2024
|
@ CEZ Nymburk |
L, 103 - 81 |
Sportovni Hala
Czech NBL
|
16-21 |
PTS: 31. Amin Adamu
REB: 8. Adrio Bailey
AST: 6. Lukas Festr
|
PTS: 20. Ty Gordon
REB: 8. S. Mathon
AST: 8. O. Sehnal
|
140.7 - 110.6 |
Apr 19, 2024
|
@ CEZ Nymburk |
L, 69 - 61 |
Sportovni Hala
Czech NBL
|
16-22 |
PTS: 23. D. McBrayer
REB: 14. Chris Vogt
AST: 3. Amin Adamu
|
PTS: 15. S. Mathon
REB: 8. S. Mathon
AST: 6. O. Sehnal
|
91.3 - 80.7 |
Apr 22, 2024
|
v. CEZ Nymburk |
L, 70 - 102 |
Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Czech NBL
|
16-23 |
PTS: 15. Chris Vogt
REB: 10. Chris Vogt
AST: 7. Lukas Festr
|
PTS: 20. J. Bohacik
REB: 8. S. Mathon
AST: 6. O. Sehnal
|
83.8 - 122.1 |
Apr 23, 2024
|
v. CEZ Nymburk |
L, 72 - 107 |
Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Czech NBL
|
16-24 |
PTS: 21. D. McBrayer
REB: 13. Chris Vogt
AST: 5. D. McBrayer
|
PTS: 17. O. Sehnal
REB: 13. S. Mathon
AST: 6. Jakub Tuma
|
95.0 - 141.2 |
Apr 26, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
@ CEZ Nymburk |
Preview |
Sportovni Hala
Czech NBL
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |