Amin Adamu |
G |
6-5 |
190 |
CEZ Nymburk |
London |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
England |
Ioannis Agravanis |
SF |
6-6 |
198 |
SK Slavia Praha |
Amarousio |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Greece |
Bryce Alford |
G |
6-3 |
185 |
BK JIP Pardubice |
Albuquerque (NM) |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Lamb Autrey |
G |
6-3 |
185 |
SLUNETA Usti nad Labem |
Schertz (TX) |
2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Adrio Bailey |
PF |
6-6 |
217 |
Olomoucko Prostejov |
Campti (LA) |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Kevin Baker |
SG |
6-2 |
180 |
USK Praha |
St. Louis (MO) |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Richard Balint |
F |
6-5 |
168 |
JBC MMCITE Brno |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Czech Republic |
Marcel Batovsky |
SF |
6-5 |
220 |
USK Praha |
Levice |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Slovakia |
Thomas Bell III |
F |
6-6 |
190 |
CEZ Nymburk |
Cahokia (IL) |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Matyas Benda |
F |
6-3 |
- |
CEZ Nymburk |
N/A |
2030 NBA Draft Eligible |
Czech Republic |
Petr Benda |
C |
6-7 |
220 |
CEZ Nymburk |
Jihlava |
2004 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
Dino Bistrovic |
G |
6-5 |
182 |
BC Kolin |
Zagreb |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Croatia |
Lukas Bobek |
PG |
6-6 |
- |
BK Decin |
N/A |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
Jaromir Bohacik |
GF |
6-5 |
198 |
CEZ Nymburk |
Ostrava |
2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
David Bohm |
PF |
6-9 |
220 |
USK Praha |
Prague |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Stepan Borovka |
G |
6-4 |
172 |
Sokol Srsni Pisek |
N/A |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
Zdravko Boskovic |
PF |
6-7 |
198 |
BC Kolin |
Niksic |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Montenegro |
Terrell Brown |
PF |
6-10 |
235 |
JBC MMCITE Brno |
Barrington (RI) |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Joey Brunk |
C |
6-11 |
255 |
BK JIP Pardubice |
Indianapolis (IN) |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Matous Brunner |
F |
6-5 |
- |
USK Praha |
N/A |
2026 NBA Draft Eligible |
Czech Republic |
Stepan Bubenik |
F |
6-4 |
- |
SK Slavia Praha |
N/A |
2027 NBA Draft Eligible |
Czech Republic |
Matej Burda |
G |
5-11 |
185 |
BK JIP Pardubice |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
Glen Burns |
G |
6-3 |
205 |
BC Kolin |
West Memphis (AR) |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Jaylen Butz |
F |
6-9 |
230 |
Olomoucko Prostejov |
Fort Wayne (IN) |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Mikulas Cank |
G |
6-1 |
- |
Nova Hut Ostrava |
N/A |
2028 NBA Draft Eligible |
Czech Republic |
Myles Carter |
SG |
6-1 |
170 |
BK Decin |
Philadelphia (PA) |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Pavel Cerny |
PG |
6-1 |
- |
Sokol Srsni Pisek |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
Kameron Chatman |
F |
6-9 |
225 |
BK JIP Pardubice |
Portland (OR) |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Ondrej Chvala |
G |
6-1 |
- |
Sokol Srsni Pisek |
N/A |
2026 NBA Draft Eligible |
Czech Republic |
Adam Ciz |
PG |
6-3 |
180 |
BC Kolin |
Ostrava |
2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
Chris Cokley |
F |
6-8 |
238 |
Olomoucko Prostejov |
Savannah (GA) |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
David Collins |
G |
6-4 |
220 |
CEZ Nymburk |
Youngstown (OH) |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Michael Cubbage |
G |
6-4 |
186 |
BK Decin |
Sicklerville (NJ) |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Randy Culpepper |
G |
6-0 |
163 |
JBC MMCITE Brno |
Memphis (TN) |
2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Maishe Dailey |
SG |
6-7 |
195 |
SLUNETA Usti nad Labem |
Beachwood (OH) |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Matej Dana |
PG |
6-3 |
- |
JBC MMCITE Brno |
N/A |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
Czech Republic |
Endru Davids Smits |
F |
6-7 |
- |
JBC MMCITE Brno |
N/A |
2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Latvia |
Pavel Englicky |
C |
6-11 |
216 |
Sokol Srsni Pisek |
Pisek |
2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
Dalibor Fait |
FC |
6-7 |
210 |
Sokol Srsni Pisek |
Pisek |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
Radek Farsky |
SG |
6-3 |
186 |
BK Opava |
Slany |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
Trevon Faulkner |
PG |
6-4 |
200 |
USK Praha |
Harrodsburg (KY) |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Lukas Festr |
PG |
6-0 |
176 |
Olomoucko Prostejov |
Turnov |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
Nick Fullard |
C |
6-10 |
235 |
JBC MMCITE Brno |
La Plata (MD) |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Frantisek Fuxa |
C |
6-9 |
240 |
USK Praha |
N/A |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
Jan Gabriel |
G |
6-1 |
- |
SLUNETA Usti nad Labem |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Czech Republic |
Martin Gniadek |
F |
6-7 |
210 |
BK Opava |
Ostrava |
2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
Adam Goga |
SG |
6-5 |
196 |
BC Kolin |
Prostejov |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
Ty Gordon |
G |
6-1 |
200 |
CEZ Nymburk |
Tunica (MS) |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Jan Grmolensky |
G |
5-10 |
- |
Olomoucko Prostejov |
N/A |
2026 NBA Draft Eligible |
Czech Republic |
Johan Haiblik |
SF |
6-9 |
- |
SLUNETA Usti nad Labem |
N/A |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
Filip Halada |
F |
6-6 |
198 |
BC Kolin |
Carlsbad |
2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
Dominik Heinzl |
C |
6-7 |
200 |
Nova Hut Ostrava |
Zagreb |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
Jack Hemphill |
PF |
6-9 |
230 |
Olomoucko Prostejov |
Raleigh (NC) |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Tomas Houzar |
G |
6-3 |
- |
JBC MMCITE Brno |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Czech Republic |
Adam Hustak |
PF |
6-10 |
- |
BC Kolin |
N/A |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
Czech Republic |
David Jakel |
G |
6-1 |
- |
Nova Hut Ostrava |
N/A |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
Matyas Janu |
SG |
6-1 |
- |
Nova Hut Ostrava |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Czech Republic |
David Jelinek |
C |
6-9 |
226 |
SK Slavia Praha |
Prague |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
David Jenkins, Jr. |
SG |
6-1 |
195 |
Olomoucko Prostejov |
Tacoma (WA) |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Chase Jeter |
C |
6-10 |
230 |
Nova Hut Ostrava |
Las Vegas (NV) |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Matyas Jezek |
G |
6-3 |
- |
USK Praha |
N/A |
2027 NBA Draft Eligible |
Czech Republic |
Matt Johnson II |
G |
6-2 |
190 |
USK Praha |
Aurora (CO) |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Delvon Johnson |
PF |
6-9 |
220 |
SLUNETA Usti nad Labem |
Richton (IL) |
2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Ludek Jurecka |
GF |
6-6 |
194 |
BK Opava |
Ostrava |
2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
Jan Karlovsky |
PF |
6-7 |
187 |
SLUNETA Usti nad Labem |
Kadan |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
James Karnik |
C |
6-9 |
230 |
JBC MMCITE Brno |
Surrey |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Canada Czech Republic |
Krystof Kavan |
F |
6-5 |
165 |
BK Opava |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Czech Republic |
Martin Kheil |
G |
6-3 |
- |
BK JIP Pardubice |
N/A |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
Czech Republic |
Jared Kimbrough |
F |
6-8 |
230 |
SK Slavia Praha |
Neptune (NJ) |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Benjamin Kirkwood Stevens |
- |
6-9 |
- |
Nova Hut Ostrava |
N/A |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Canada |
Ondrej Klement |
F |
6-7 |
- |
Sokol Srsni Pisek |
N/A |
2028 NBA Draft Eligible |
Czech Republic |
Eric Klepac |
F |
6-7 |
- |
Olomoucko Prostejov |
Nachod |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
Jakub Kojzar |
F |
6-7 |
- |
Sokol Srsni Pisek |
N/A |
2026 NBA Draft Eligible |
Czech Republic |
Daniel Kolbl |
G |
6-3 |
- |
Sokol Srsni Pisek |
N/A |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
Czech Republic |
Adam Kopriva |
F |
6-7 |
- |
USK Praha |
N/A |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
Czech Republic |
Nikos Koulisianis |
SF |
6-5 |
- |
JBC MMCITE Brno |
N/A |
2029 NBA Draft Eligible |
Czech Republic |
Radovan Kouril |
PG |
6-1 |
130 |
BK Opava |
Ostrava |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
Lubos Kovar |
C |
6-9 |
209 |
CEZ Nymburk |
Plana |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
Jakub Krakovic |
PF |
6-9 |
235 |
JBC MMCITE Brno |
Kyjov |
2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
Adam Kresina |
PG |
6-1 |
- |
Sokol Srsni Pisek |
N/A |
2029 NBA Draft Eligible |
Czech Republic |
Jan Krivanek |
G |
6-7 |
198 |
BC Kolin |
Brno |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
Petr Krivanek |
PG |
6-1 |
- |
JBC MMCITE Brno |
N/A |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
Czech Republic |
Martin Kriz |
SF |
6-7 |
220 |
CEZ Nymburk |
Pardubice |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
Filip Kroutil |
PG |
6-3 |
206 |
BK Decin |
Usti Nad Labem |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
Petr Krupka |
G |
5-11 |
- |
SLUNETA Usti nad Labem |
N/A |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
Czech Republic |
Jaroslav Kubin |
FC |
6-9 |
182 |
JBC MMCITE Brno |
N/A |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
Miroslav Kvapil |
F |
6-6 |
208 |
BK Opava |
Opava |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
Greg Lee |
SG |
6-9 |
220 |
JBC MMCITE Brno |
Houston (TX) |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Adam Lukes |
F |
6-4 |
- |
BK JIP Pardubice |
N/A |
2026 NBA Draft Eligible |
Czech Republic |
Filip Lunacek |
F |
6-6 |
- |
SK Slavia Praha |
N/A |
2027 NBA Draft Eligible |
Czech Republic |
Martin Mach |
F |
6-7 |
- |
BK Decin |
N/A |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
Petr Machac |
F |
6-7 |
- |
BK Decin |
N/A |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
Ky Madden |
G |
6-5 |
171 |
Nova Hut Ostrava |
Lepanto (AR) |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Jan Madera |
SF |
6-5 |
- |
SLUNETA Usti nad Labem |
N/A |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
Matej Majercak |
SG |
6-2 |
190 |
Nova Hut Ostrava |
Spisska Nova Ves |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Slovakia |
Michal Mares |
SG |
6-4 |
183 |
SK Slavia Praha |
Ostrava |
2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
Tyere Marshall |
PF |
6-9 |
240 |
BK JIP Pardubice |
Philadelphia (PA) |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Kris Martin |
SG |
6-4 |
190 |
SLUNETA Usti nad Labem |
Dallas (TX) |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Sukhmail Mathon |
C |
6-10 |
225 |
CEZ Nymburk |
Shaverton (PA) |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
E.C. Matthews |
SG |
6-5 |
190 |
Olomoucko Prostejov |
Romulus (MI) |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Jan Matusik |
PF |
6-7 |
- |
SK Slavia Praha |
N/A |
2028 NBA Draft Eligible |
Czech Republic |
Junior Mbida |
C |
6-8 |
210 |
USK Praha |
Yaounde |
2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Cameroon France |
Dupree McBrayer |
SG |
6-5 |
195 |
Olomoucko Prostejov |
Springfield Garden (NY) |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Tomas Merta |
G |
6-3 |
183 |
BC Kolin |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
Jan Micka |
F |
6-7 |
- |
Nova Hut Ostrava |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Czech Republic |
Jakub Mokran |
PF |
6-7 |
205 |
BK Opava |
Handlova |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Slovakia |
Radovan Mrazek |
G |
6-2 |
- |
SK Slavia Praha |
N/A |
2026 NBA Draft Eligible |
Czech Republic |
Jonas Musil |
F |
6-5 |
198 |
JBC MMCITE Brno |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Czech Republic |
Martin Nabelek |
PG |
5-10 |
165 |
SLUNETA Usti nad Labem |
Kromeriz |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
Shavar Newkirk |
PG |
6-0 |
185 |
SK Slavia Praha |
Bronx (NY) |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Ty Nichols |
F |
6-3 |
188 |
SLUNETA Usti nad Labem |
Springfield (MA) |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
David Novak |
SF |
6-6 |
- |
CEZ Nymburk |
N/A |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
Slovakia |
Pavel Novak |
SF |
6-4 |
212 |
BC Kolin |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Czech Republic |
Filip Novotny |
G |
6-3 |
162 |
BC Kolin |
Nymburk |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
Filip Novotny |
G |
6-3 |
- |
Sokol Srsni Pisek |
N/A |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
Omotayo Jordan Ogundiran |
PG |
5-11 |
170 |
BK Decin |
Chatsworth (CA) |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States Nigeria |
Teddy Okereafor |
G |
6-4 |
200 |
SK Slavia Praha |
London |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
England |
Lukas Olbort |
G |
6-2 |
- |
Olomoucko Prostejov |
N/A |
2026 NBA Draft Eligible |
Czech Republic |
Daniel Olejnik |
SG |
6-4 |
- |
SK Slavia Praha |
N/A |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
Czech Republic |
Tomas Palas |
F |
6-4 |
- |
USK Praha |
N/A |
2026 NBA Draft Eligible |
Czech Republic |
Stepan Pavelek |
SG |
6-2 |
- |
BK Opava |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Czech Republic |
Tamell Pearson |
C |
6-10 |
223 |
SK Slavia Praha |
Chicago (IL) |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Adam Pechacek |
PF |
6-9 |
212 |
BK Opava |
Prague |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
Ladislav Pecka |
SF |
6-5 |
208 |
SLUNETA Usti nad Labem |
Podborany |
2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
David Pekarek |
SF |
6-7 |
210 |
BK JIP Pardubice |
Olomouc |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
Jakub Petras |
C |
6-11 |
272 |
BC Kolin |
Skalica |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Slovakia |
Filip Petruzela |
C |
6-8 |
231 |
USK Praha |
Teplice |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
Tomas Pomikalek |
F |
6-6 |
207 |
BK Decin |
Liberec |
2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
Josef Potocek |
SF |
6-5 |
195 |
BK JIP Pardubice |
Rokycany |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
Marek Pulpan |
G |
6-2 |
- |
JBC MMCITE Brno |
N/A |
2026 NBA Draft Eligible |
Czech Republic |
Viktor Pulpan |
PG |
6-3 |
174 |
JBC MMCITE Brno |
Hradec Kralove |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
Radek Pumprla |
SG |
6-4 |
185 |
SK Slavia Praha |
Zabreh |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
Simon Pursl |
PF |
6-9 |
242 |
BK Opava |
Prague |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
Tomas Randysek |
PG |
6-3 |
- |
BK Decin |
N/A |
2026 NBA Draft Eligible |
Czech Republic |
Holden Redparth |
F |
6-5 |
215 |
BC Kolin |
Rockville (MD) |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Jarrid Rhodes |
SF |
6-6 |
185 |
Nova Hut Ostrava |
Palmetto Bay (FL) |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Kahron Ross |
G |
5-11 |
160 |
SLUNETA Usti nad Labem |
Jonesboro (AR) |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Maverick Rowan |
SG |
6-7 |
220 |
SLUNETA Usti nad Labem |
Midland (PA) |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Lukas Rozsypal |
F |
6-4 |
160 |
BK Decin |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Czech Republic |
Matej Rychtecky |
F |
6-5 |
- |
JBC MMCITE Brno |
N/A |
2026 NBA Draft Eligible |
Czech Republic |
Frantisek Rylich |
SG |
6-3 |
165 |
CEZ Nymburk |
Podborany |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Czech Republic |
Petr Safarcik |
G |
6-3 |
165 |
BK JIP Pardubice |
Ostrava |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
Matej Safarik |
G |
6-3 |
- |
USK Praha |
N/A |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
Czech Republic |
Patrick Samoura |
SG |
6-6 |
230 |
USK Praha |
Beroun |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
Nakye Sanders |
PF |
6-8 |
240 |
CEZ Nymburk |
Staten Island (NY) |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Ondrej Sehnal |
G |
6-0 |
190 |
CEZ Nymburk |
Prague |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
Marcus Shaver, Jr. |
PG |
6-2 |
185 |
Olomoucko Prostejov |
Phoenix (AZ) |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Duke Shelton |
F |
6-8 |
215 |
SK Slavia Praha |
Ocala (FL) |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Maros Simko |
PF |
6-6 |
- |
JBC MMCITE Brno |
N/A |
2027 NBA Draft Eligible |
Slovakia |
Jakub Simonek |
G |
5-6 |
- |
Sokol Srsni Pisek |
N/A |
2028 NBA Draft Eligible |
Czech Republic |
Marek Simonides |
PF |
6-5 |
- |
BK JIP Pardubice |
N/A |
2028 NBA Draft Eligible |
Slovakia |
Jakub Sirina |
G |
6-1 |
172 |
BK Opava |
Ostrava |
2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
Ondrej Siska |
PG |
6-2 |
206 |
JBC MMCITE Brno |
Prerov |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
Jakub Skalicka |
C |
6-10 |
215 |
Sokol Srsni Pisek |
N/A |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
Jure Skific |
PF |
6-8 |
210 |
BK JIP Pardubice |
Zadar |
2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Croatia |
David Skranc |
C |
6-8 |
200 |
Olomoucko Prostejov |
Havlickuv Brod |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
Jakub Slavik |
F |
6-7 |
180 |
BK Opava |
Ostrava |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
Petr Slechta |
SG |
6-3 |
144 |
Sokol Srsni Pisek |
Pisek |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
Tadeas Slowiak |
PG |
6-4 |
- |
BK Decin |
N/A |
2026 NBA Draft Eligible |
Czech Republic |
Jamari Smith |
F |
6-8 |
220 |
BC Kolin |
Jonesboro (GA) |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
United States |
Matej Snopek |
SF |
6-5 |
- |
Nova Hut Ostrava |
N/A |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
Lukas Stegbauer |
PF |
6-5 |
204 |
BC Kolin |
Mestec Kralove |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
Dominik Stepan |
F |
6-8 |
- |
BC Kolin |
N/A |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
Myles Stephens |
SF |
6-5 |
190 |
CEZ Nymburk |
Middletown (DE) |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Jan Sterba |
F |
6-1 |
185 |
BK Decin |
Pardubice |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
DeAngelo Stewart |
GF |
6-5 |
210 |
SK Slavia Praha |
Detroit (MI) |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Petr Stovicek |
F |
6-6 |
- |
SK Slavia Praha |
N/A |
2026 NBA Draft Eligible |
Czech Republic |
Milan Stranel |
F |
6-7 |
- |
JBC MMCITE Brno |
N/A |
2027 NBA Draft Eligible |
Czech Republic |
Maksim Sturanovic |
C |
6-11 |
- |
BK Decin |
Subotica |
2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Serbia |
Frantisek Suchanek |
G |
5-9 |
- |
Sokol Srsni Pisek |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
Jakub Sury |
G |
5-9 |
- |
Sokol Srsni Pisek |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Czech Republic |
Jan Svandrlik |
F |
6-7 |
210 |
BK Opava |
Plzen |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
Ondrej Svec |
F |
6-5 |
- |
USK Praha |
N/A |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
Czech Republic |
Spencer Svejcar |
G |
6-4 |
185 |
CEZ Nymburk |
Arvada (CO) |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States Czech Republic |
Igor Svoboda |
F |
6-7 |
- |
Nova Hut Ostrava |
N/A |
2026 NBA Draft Eligible |
Czech Republic |
Josef Svoboda |
SG |
6-5 |
- |
Sokol Srsni Pisek |
N/A |
2027 NBA Draft Eligible |
Czech Republic |
Martin Svoboda |
F |
6-7 |
242 |
Sokol Srsni Pisek |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
Matej Svoboda |
SF |
6-7 |
212 |
BK Decin |
Ostrava |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
Michal Svoboda |
SF |
6-4 |
176 |
Nova Hut Ostrava |
Ceske Budejovice |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
Simon Svoboda |
F |
6-7 |
- |
JBC MMCITE Brno |
N/A |
2026 NBA Draft Eligible |
Czech Republic |
Stepan Svoboda |
SF |
6-6 |
- |
Nova Hut Ostrava |
N/A |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
Michal Svojanovsky |
SG |
6-7 |
- |
BK JIP Pardubice |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
Kamil Svrdlik |
PF |
6-8 |
235 |
BK JIP Pardubice |
Prague |
2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
Vojtech Sykora |
SG |
6-3 |
202 |
Sokol Srsni Pisek |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
Will Tavares |
SG |
6-6 |
205 |
SK Slavia Praha |
Providence (RI) |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States Cape Verde |
Alex Thompson |
F |
6-8 |
210 |
SK Slavia Praha |
Dothan (AL) |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Tomas Tkadlec |
G |
6-3 |
- |
Olomoucko Prostejov |
N/A |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
Marques Townes |
G |
6-4 |
208 |
BK Opava |
Edison (NJ) |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States Dominican Republic |
Jase Townsend |
G |
6-3 |
175 |
Olomoucko Prostejov |
Dallas (TX) |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Ivan Trojan |
- |
- |
- |
BK Opava |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Czech Republic |
Jakub Tuma |
G |
6-4 |
190 |
CEZ Nymburk |
Litomerice |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
Kevin Tyml |
G |
6-6 |
- |
Nova Hut Ostrava |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
Frantisek Vana |
SF |
6-4 |
165 |
SLUNETA Usti nad Labem |
Prostejov |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
Lesley Varner |
F |
6-7 |
185 |
SK Slavia Praha |
Dallas (TX) |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Milenko Veljkovic |
PF |
7-2 |
220 |
BC Kolin |
Krusevac |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Serbia |
Dalibor Vlk |
F |
6-4 |
224 |
USK Praha |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Czech Republic |
Chris Vogt |
C |
7-1 |
260 |
Olomoucko Prostejov |
Mayfield (KY) |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Matyas Vrabel |
PF |
6-8 |
- |
BK JIP Pardubice |
N/A |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
Czech Republic |
Tomas Vyoral |
PG |
6-2 |
180 |
BK JIP Pardubice |
Weissenfels |
2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Germany Czech Republic |
Marek Vyroubal |
PG |
6-5 |
192 |
USK Praha |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
A.J. Walton |
PG |
6-1 |
184 |
BK Decin |
Little Rock (AR) |
2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Elijah Weaver |
SG |
6-5 |
206 |
Nova Hut Ostrava |
Oldsmar (FL) |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Elyjah Williams |
F |
6-7 |
220 |
Nova Hut Ostrava |
Evanston (IL) |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Walter Williams |
GF |
6-4 |
190 |
USK Praha |
Richmond (VA) |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Vojtech Zajic |
G |
6-1 |
- |
SLUNETA Usti nad Labem |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
Dominik Zak |
SF |
6-6 |
- |
Olomoucko Prostejov |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
Filip Zbranek |
SG |
6-4 |
198 |
BK Opava |
Ostrava |
2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
Tomas Zdanavicius |
C |
6-7 |
234 |
JBC MMCITE Brno |
Vilnius |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Lithuania |
David Zikla |
F |
6-8 |
210 |
SLUNETA Usti nad Labem |
Litomerice |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
Oliver Zizka |
PF |
6-6 |
- |
BK Decin |
N/A |
2027 NBA Draft Eligible |
Czech Republic |