yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

SLUNETA Usti nad Labem

Points
Kwamain MitchellSLU22.78
David SteffelSLU12.42
Vernon LewisSLU11.29
Keith SteffeckSLU11.00
Jakub KrakovicSLU7.64
Rebounds
Vernon LewisSLU9.20
David SteffelSLU6.51
Kwamain MitchellSLU4.89
Keith SteffeckSLU4.56
Jakub KrakovicSLU4.27
Assists
Kwamain MitchellSLU5.67
Austin EmersonSLU2.04
Vernon LewisSLU1.84
Keith SteffeckSLU1.40
David SteffelSLU1.20
Blocks
Keith SteffeckSLU1.02
David SteffelSLU0.69
Vernon LewisSLU0.42
Jakub KrakovicSLU0.32
Adam ZampachSLU0.19
Steals
Kwamain MitchellSLU2.80
Vernon LewisSLU1.58
Keith SteffeckSLU0.89
Jakub KrakovicSLU0.84
Austin EmersonSLU0.84
FG%
David SteffelSLU0.51
Jakub KrakovicSLU0.47
Keith SteffeckSLU0.45
Kwamain MitchellSLU0.45
Vladimir HejlSLU0.44

SLUNETA Usti nad Labem Schedule

Top Performers for April 18, 2014

SLUNETA Usti nad Labem Standings

Date / TimeOpponentResult
4/02 2:00 PM
vs
LJH
W, 98-83
4/05 2:00 PM
@
BK Opava
L, 94-82
4/11 2:00 PM
@
BK JIP Pardubice
L, 79-76
4/15 2:00 PM
vs
BK JIP Pardubice
L, 78-85
4/18 10:00 AM
@
BK JIP Pardubice
L, 90-72

* All times Eastern

Click here for full schedule

PlayerTeamCategoryStat
Kwamain MitchellSLUPoints30
Travis NelsonBK JIP PardubicePoints26
Vernon LewisSLURebounds9
Keith SteffeckSLURebounds7
Lukas KotasBK JIP PardubiceAssists8
Kwamain MitchellSLUAssists5
Travis NelsonBK JIP PardubiceBlocks1
Lukas KotasBK JIP PardubiceBlocks1
Kwamain MitchellSLUSteals3
Levell SandersBK JIP PardubiceSteals2
Travis NelsonBK JIP PardubiceFIC16.0
Levell SandersBK JIP PardubiceFIC15.8

Click here for full scoreboard

Regular Season
RankTeamRecordGB
1CEZ Nymburk22-0-
2Orli Prostejov32-100
3BK Decin26-166
4BK Opava26-166
5BK JIP Pardubice26-166
6SLUNETA Usti nad Labem23-199
7BC Kolin20-2212
8Nova Hut Ostrava19-2313
9USK Praha13-2919
10Turi Svitavy12-3020
11BK Lions Jindrichuv Hradec12-3020
12JBC MMCITE Brno11-3121

Click here for full standings


International Wiretap Headlines

International Articles & Blogs


Loading...
Read more from the boards