yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

Atomeromu SE

Points
Rodney McGruderATO14.18
Jarrod JonesATO13.82
Deonta VaughnATO10.44
Zsolt SzaboATO9.69
Akos KovacsATO8.08
Rebounds
Jarrod JonesATO8.62
Zsolt SzaboATO5.59
Rodney McGruderATO5.39
Janos EilingsfeldATO4.43
Gergely KoertelyesiATO4.24
Assists
Deonta VaughnATO5.15
Akos KovacsATO3.05
Rodney McGruderATO2.29
Zsolt SzaboATO1.62
Gergely KoertelyesiATO1.56
Blocks
Jarrod JonesATO0.50
Zsolt SzaboATO0.44
Rodney McGruderATO0.32
Adam TothATO0.22
Gergely KoertelyesiATO0.21
Steals
Jarrod JonesATO1.85
Akos KovacsATO1.70
Rodney McGruderATO1.50
Gergely KoertelyesiATO1.06
Deonta VaughnATO1.03
FG%
Adam TothATO0.57
Jarrod JonesATO0.55
Janos EilingsfeldATO0.55
Gergely KoertelyesiATO0.47
Rodney McGruderATO0.47

Atomeromu SE Schedule

Top Performers for April 22, 2014

Atomeromu SE Standings

Date / TimeOpponentResult
4/05 12:30 PM
@
Sopron KC
W, 74-77
4/09 12:00 PM
vs
KTE-Duna Aszfalt
W, 71-58
4/14 12:30 PM
@
Alba Fehervar
W, 87-94
4/19 12:30 PM
vs
Sopron KC
W, 84-66
4/22 12:00 PM
@
Szolnoki Olaj
L, 77-55
5/03 12:00 PM
vs
Szolnoki Olaj
Preview

* All times Eastern

Click here for full schedule

PlayerTeamCategoryStat
Justin HolidaySzolnoki OlajPoints15
David VojvodaSzolnoki OlajPoints12
Jarrod JonesAtomeromu SERebounds10
Strahinja MilosevicSzolnoki OlajRebounds9
Strahinja MilosevicSzolnoki OlajAssists5
Obie TrotterSzolnoki OlajAssists5
Obie TrotterSzolnoki OlajBlocks1
David VojvodaSzolnoki OlajBlocks1
Strahinja MilosevicSzolnoki OlajSteals5
Justin HolidaySzolnoki OlajSteals3
Strahinja MilosevicSzolnoki OlajFIC15.2
Justin HolidaySzolnoki OlajFIC14.2

Click here for full scoreboard

Regular Season
RankTeamRecordGB
1Atomeromu SE18-4-
2KTE-Duna Aszfalt15-73
3Alba Fehervar15-73
4Sopron KC14-84
5MJUS-Fortress Kormend13-95
6Kaposvari KK13-95
7PVSK Pannonpower9-139
8Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak8-1410
9Falco-Szova KC8-1410
10Zalakeramia-ZTE KK7-1511
11Jaszberenyi KSE7-1511
12Marso NYKK5-1713

Second Phase
RankTeamRecordGB
1PVSK Pannonpower19-14-
2Szolnoki Olaj8-11
3Atomeromu SE25-67
4Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak15-184
5Jaszberenyi KSE12-217
6Zalakeramia-ZTE KK12-217
7MJUS-Fortress Kormend18-151
8Kaposvari KK17-141
9Falco-Szova KC12-217
10KTE-Duna Aszfalt18-130
11Sopron KC17-141
12Marso NYKK8-2611.5
13Alba Fehervar17-141

Click here for full standings


International Wiretap Headlines

International Articles & Blogs


Loading...
Read more from the boards