yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak

Points
Jonathan LevyNAT15.50
Jerrell WilliamsNAT14.68
Milan CsorvasiNAT14.03
Branko JereminovNAT12.15
Levente CsorvasiNAT6.28
Rebounds
Jerrell WilliamsNAT8.16
Milan CsorvasiNAT7.82
Jonathan LevyNAT5.81
Branko JereminovNAT3.24
Levente CsorvasiNAT2.69
Assists
Branko JereminovNAT4.48
Jonathan LevyNAT2.88
Jerrell WilliamsNAT2.06
Milan CsorvasiNAT0.94
Levente CsorvasiNAT0.41
Blocks
Jonathan LevyNAT0.88
Milan CsorvasiNAT0.48
Jerrell WilliamsNAT0.45
Levente CsorvasiNAT0.12
Zsolt KissNAT0.06
Steals
Jonathan LevyNAT1.91
Jerrell WilliamsNAT1.58
Branko JereminovNAT1.36
Milan CsorvasiNAT0.61
Zsolt KissNAT0.61
FG%
Bence MolnarNAT1.00
Milan CsorvasiNAT0.62
Jerrell WilliamsNAT0.50
Levente CsorvasiNAT0.48
Jonathan LevyNAT0.46

Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak Schedule

Top Performers for April 17, 2014

Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak Standings

Date / TimeOpponentResult
4/02 12:00 PM
vs
Zalakeramia-ZTE KK
W, 96-76
4/05 1:00 PM
@
Jaszberenyi KSE
W, 95-97
4/09 12:00 PM
vs
Marso NYKK
W, 78-75
4/12 12:00 PM
@
MJUS-Fortress Kormend
L, 89-76
4/17 12:00 PM
vs
PVSK Pannonpower
L, 81-89
5/03 12:00 PM
@
Falco-Szova KC
Preview

* All times Eastern

Click here for full schedule

PlayerTeamCategoryStat
Anthony NelsonPVSK PannonpowerPoints24
Akos HorvathNATPoints22
Jerrell WilliamsNATRebounds7
Oliver BiroPVSK PannonpowerRebounds7
Anthony NelsonPVSK PannonpowerAssists6
Akos HalaszPVSK PannonpowerAssists5
Marino SarlijaPVSK PannonpowerBlocks2
Akos HorvathNATBlocks1
Anthony NelsonPVSK PannonpowerSteals3
Andras MolnarNATSteals3
Anthony NelsonPVSK PannonpowerFIC20.8
Jerrell WilliamsNATFIC12.2

Click here for full scoreboard

Regular Season
RankTeamRecordGB
1Atomeromu SE18-4-
2KTE-Duna Aszfalt15-73
3Alba Fehervar15-73
4Sopron KC14-84
5MJUS-Fortress Kormend13-95
6Kaposvari KK13-95
7PVSK Pannonpower9-139
8Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak8-1410
9Falco-Szova KC8-1410
10Zalakeramia-ZTE KK7-1511
11Jaszberenyi KSE7-1511
12Marso NYKK5-1713

Second Phase
RankTeamRecordGB
1PVSK Pannonpower19-14-
2Szolnoki Olaj8-11
3Atomeromu SE25-67
4Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak15-184
5Jaszberenyi KSE12-217
6Zalakeramia-ZTE KK12-217
7MJUS-Fortress Kormend18-151
8Kaposvari KK17-141
9Falco-Szova KC12-217
10KTE-Duna Aszfalt18-130
11Sopron KC17-141
12Marso NYKK8-2611.5
13Alba Fehervar17-141

Click here for full standings


International Wiretap Headlines

International Articles & Blogs


Loading...
Read more from the boards