November 22, 2011 Eurochallenge Scores

Final Score

at

  Chorale Roanne Basket   Ariete Prostejov  
Pts J. Holland 29 J. Smith 19
Reb U. Nsonwu-Amadi 10 J. Prasil 5
Ast A. Barrett 5 J. Smith 3
Box Score   Eurochallenge
Final Score

at

  ZZ Leiden   Mgzavrebi-Armia Tbilisi  
Pts G. Kennedy 13 S. Gaines 20
Reb S. Boxley 10 W. Thomas 13
Ast A. Slagter 4 G. Diaz 6
Box Score   Eurochallenge
Final Score

at

  Pau-Orthez   Artland Dragons  
Pts C. Elonu 19 A. Hess 21
Reb J. Morency 7 D. Fenn 7
Ast T. Gipson 4 J. Strasser 5
Box Score   Eurochallenge
Final Score

at

  Keravnos Strovolou   Szolnoki Olaj  
Pts W. Frazier 27 M. Bader 23
Reb W. Frazier 10 M. Bader 11
Ast M. Moore 13 A. Horvath 5
Box Score   Eurochallenge
Final Score

at

  Baloncesto Fuenlabrada   Edymax SPU Nitra  
Pts K. Penney 22 R. Vaden 20
Reb S. Sene 8 R. Vaden 7
Ast Q. Colom 5 A. Majok 3
Box Score   Eurochallenge
Final Score

at

  U-Banca Transilvania Cluj   Enisey Krasnoyarsk  
Pts V. Mijovic 24 L. Baxter 23
Reb D. Lawrence 8 E. Kikanovic 6
Ast T. Morris 5 A. Nissim 9
Box Score   Eurochallenge
Final Score

at

  Telekom Baskets Bonn   Pinar Karsiyaka  
Pts T. Gaffney 18 J. Stanojevic 16
Reb T. Gaffney 8 J. Stanojevic 11
Ast J. Jordan 14 M. Chatman 5
Box Score   Eurochallenge
Final Score

at

  BC Nizhny Novgorod   BK Ventspils  
Pts M. Ignerski 20 S. Gray 19
Reb M. Ignerski 16 A. Berzins 8
Ast J. Bremer 5 S. Gray 5
Box Score   Eurochallenge
Final Score

at

  Turk Telekom   Tsmoki-Minsk  
Pts D. Washington 28 C. Eldridge 17
Reb M. Okur 14 A. Lashkevich 7
Ast D. Washington 6 C. Eldridge 6
Box Score   Eurochallenge
Final Score

at

  BC Khimik   Atomeromu SE  
Pts S. Vasiljevic 19 L. Williams 28
Reb S. Vasiljevic 7 T. Kaman 7
Ast R. Terry 4 L. Williams 9
Box Score   Eurochallenge
Final Score

at

  Okapi Aalstar   Michelin Etha Engomis  
Pts C. Copeland 18 D. Cup 12
Reb C. Young 11 S. Ray 8
Ast J. Steinbach 4 K. Tutt 5
Box Score   Eurochallenge
Final Score

at

  BG Gottingen   Besiktas Integral Forex Istanbul  
Pts R. Sykes 25 D. Williams 50
Reb S. Evans 9 Z. Erceg 7
Ast P. Horne 6 D. Hawkins 5
Box Score   Eurochallenge
Final Score

at

  Eskishehir Basket   Zenit Saint Petersburg  
Pts V. Stimac 18 S. Karasev 21
Reb V. Stimac 10 D. Jefferson 7
Ast C. Wright 5 S. Karasev 4
Box Score   Eurochallenge
Final Score

at

  EWE Baskets Oldenburg   Norrkoping  
Pts B. Brown 19 O. Ayuba 13
Reb A. Chubb 8 P. Balocka 7
Ast B. Brown 6 E. Jeromanovs 5
Box Score   Eurochallenge
Final Score

at

  Port of Antwerp Giants   Chalon-Sur-Saone  
Pts M. Roll 25 B. Schilb 21
Reb S. Mejri 7 M. Delaney 7
Ast R. Moors 7 S. Tchicamboud 5
Box Score   Eurochallenge

Change Date


Top Performers