Oct 1, 2014
|
v. Norrkoping |
W, 92 - 85 |
Taljehallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
1-0 |
PTS: 17. Darko Jukic
REB: 6. C. Engstrom
AST: 7. Uros Zadnik
|
PTS: 23. T. Prostran
REB: 15. J. Kjellbom
AST: 3. J. Kjellbom
|
136.5 - 126.1 |
Oct 7, 2014
|
@ KFUM Nassjo Basket |
W, 62 - 73 |
Nassjo Sporthall
Swedish Basketligan
|
2-0 |
PTS: 20. Toni Bizaca
REB: 6. V. Simpson
AST: 3. Dino Butorac
|
PTS: 12. W. Grenthe
REB: 8. Zarko Jukic
AST: 6. Karim Wazzi
|
96.4 - 113.5 |
Oct 11, 2014
|
v. UMEA Bskt |
W, 76 - 69 |
Taljehallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
3-0 |
PTS: 29. Toni Bizaca
REB: 8. Toni Bizaca
AST: 6. Uros Zadnik
|
PTS: 20. G. Jordan
REB: 14. G. Jordan
AST: 4. Egal Saleman
|
119.0 - 108.1 |
Oct 14, 2014
|
@ Sundsvall |
W, 66 - 77 |
Sporthallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
4-0 |
PTS: 25. Darko Jukic
REB: 9. A. Anderson
AST: 4. Dino Butorac
|
PTS: 17. J. Sigurdarson
REB: 7. H. Baeringsson
AST: 2. Akeem Wright
|
91.2 - 106.4 |
Oct 16, 2014
|
@ Boras Basket |
L, 84 - 61 |
Borashallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
4-1 |
PTS: 10. Darko Jukic
REB: 6. C. Engstrom
AST: 4. Mike Joseph
|
PTS: 16. C. McKnight
REB: 12. Michael Palm
AST: 7. J.J. Miller
|
113.6 - 82.5 |
Oct 18, 2014
|
v. Solna |
L, 69 - 74 |
Taljehallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
4-2 |
PTS: 21. Toni Bizaca
REB: 7. A. Anderson
AST: 2. Dino Butorac
|
PTS: 19. J. Washington
REB: 11. Jaron Jones
AST: 6. J. Washington
|
100.8 - 108.1 |
Oct 21, 2014
|
v. Eco Orebro |
W, 80 - 75 |
Taljehallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
5-2 |
PTS: 20. Toni Bizaca
REB: 15. A. Anderson
AST: 5. Darko Jukic
|
PTS: 15. C. Colimon
REB: 9. R. Hanke
AST: 3. M. Plannthin
|
113.9 - 106.7 |
Oct 28, 2014
|
v. Jamtland Basket |
W, 111 - 110 |
Taljehallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
6-2 |
PTS: 28. Toni Bizaca
REB: 11. A. Anderson
AST: 7. Uros Zadnik
|
PTS: 27. Trevor Gruis
REB: 12. Trevor Gruis
AST: 8. A. Person
|
118.2 - 117.1 |
Nov 4, 2014
|
v. Ratiopharm Ulm |
L, 71 - 76 |
Taljehallen
Eurochallenge
|
0-1 |
PTS: 28. Toni Bizaca
REB: 5. Darko Jukic
AST: 5. Uros Zadnik
|
PTS: 20. T. Ohlbrecht
REB: 10. Adam Hess
AST: 10. Per Guenther
|
105.9 - 113.4 |
Nov 7, 2014
|
@ Eco Orebro |
W, 85 - 89 |
Idrottshuset
Swedish Basketligan
|
7-2 |
PTS: 37. Toni Bizaca
REB: 12. A. Anderson
AST: 4. Dino Butorac
|
PTS: 29. C. Colimon
REB: 14. R. Hanke
AST: 5. M. Plannthin
|
123.4 - 129.2 |
Nov 12, 2014
|
@ Enel Brindisi |
L, 90 - 69 |
PalaPentassuglia
Eurochallenge
|
0-2 |
PTS: 17. Darko Jukic
REB: 4. Dino Butorac
AST: 3. Toni Bizaca
|
PTS: 21. Delroy James
REB: 10. Dejan Ivanov
AST: 6. M. Denmon
|
139.8 - 107.2 |
Nov 18, 2014
|
@ Heroes Den Bosch |
L, 88 - 72 |
Maaspoort Sports and Events
Eurochallenge
|
0-3 |
PTS: 20. Toni Bizaca
REB: 4. Darko Jukic
AST: 3. Darko Jukic
|
PTS: 20. R. Johnson
REB: 10. R. Johnson
AST: 5. B. Curry
|
139.3 - 114.0 |
Nov 21, 2014
|
@ Norrkoping |
L, 79 - 70 |
Stadium Arena A
Swedish Basketligan
|
7-3 |
PTS: 17. C. Czerapowicz
REB: 6. Darko Jukic
AST: 4. Toni Bizaca
|
PTS: 20. D. Morrison
REB: 9. D. Morrison
AST: 5. T. Prostran
|
110.8 - 98.1 |
Nov 25, 2014
|
@ KFUM Nassjo Basket |
W, 73 - 83 |
Nassjo Sporthall
Swedish Basketligan
|
8-3 |
PTS: 25. Toni Bizaca
REB: 14. A. Anderson
AST: 3. Darko Jukic
|
PTS: 21. B. Butler
REB: 8. G. Pantovic
AST: 9. A. Solevic
|
117.8 - 133.9 |
Nov 29, 2014
|
v. KFUM Nassjo Basket |
W, 88 - 64 |
Taljehallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
9-3 |
PTS: 14. Darko Jukic
REB: 10. A. Anderson
AST: 7. Darko Jukic
|
PTS: 20. Zarko Jukic
REB: 9. Zarko Jukic
AST: 3. B. Butler
|
118.9 - 86.4 |
Dec 3, 2014
|
@ Ratiopharm Ulm |
L, 88 - 62 |
Ratiopharm Arena
Eurochallenge
|
0-4 |
PTS: 21. Toni Bizaca
REB: 8. Toni Bizaca
AST: 5. Uros Zadnik
|
PTS: 18. Will Clyburn
REB: 6. T. Ohlbrecht
AST: 7. Per Guenther
|
126.6 - 89.2 |
Dec 9, 2014
|
v. Enel Brindisi |
L, 52 - 96 |
Taljehallen
Eurochallenge
|
0-5 |
PTS: 15. Toni Bizaca
REB: 10. Toni Bizaca
AST: 4. Toni Bizaca
|
PTS: 21. M. Denmon
REB: 10. James Mays
AST: 4. D. Cournooh
|
74.7 - 138.0 |
Dec 12, 2014
|
@ Solna |
W, 86 - 94 |
Solnahallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
10-3 |
PTS: 31. Toni Bizaca
REB: 9. A. Anderson
AST: 8. Uros Zadnik
|
PTS: 23. A. Lindqvist
REB: 7. S. Thorsteinsson
AST: 7. J. Washington
|
121.7 - 133.0 |
Dec 16, 2014
|
v. Heroes Den Bosch |
W, 115 - 108 |
Taljehallen
Eurochallenge
|
1-5 |
PTS: 29. Darko Jukic
REB: 6. Darko Jukic
AST: 10. Uros Zadnik
|
PTS: 28. S. Wessels
REB: 19. S. Wessels
AST: 3. Chris Denson
|
140.7 - 132.1 |
Dec 20, 2014
|
v. Uppsala Basket |
W, 78 - 76 |
Taljehallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
11-3 |
PTS: 26. Toni Bizaca
REB: 8. A. Anderson
AST: 6. Uros Zadnik
|
PTS: 18. A. Gaddefors
REB: 8. T. Jackson
AST: 3. A. Gaddefors
|
115.1 - 112.2 |
Dec 30, 2014
|
@ Boras Basket |
L, 98 - 91 |
Borashallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
11-4 |
PTS: 30. J. Roberson
REB: 9. A. Anderson
AST: 12. J. Roberson
|
PTS: 22. J.J. Miller
REB: 14. C. Maraker
AST: 7. Adama Darboe
|
126.3 - 117.2 |
Jan 5, 2015
|
@ BC LF Lulea |
W, 89 - 99 |
Lulea Energi Arena
Swedish Basketligan
|
12-4 |
PTS: 25. Darko Jukic
REB: 6. Darko Jukic
AST: 5. J. Roberson
|
PTS: 26. Alex Wesby
REB: 7. A. Sigkounas
AST: 5. J. Person
|
112.6 - 125.3 |
Jan 9, 2015
|
v. Sundsvall |
W, 84 - 72 |
Taljehallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
13-4 |
PTS: 21. Dino Butorac
REB: 9. A. Anderson
AST: 6. J. Roberson
|
PTS: 15. H. Baeringsson
REB: 12. S. Edwards
AST: 7. C. Barton
|
112.7 - 96.6 |
Jan 13, 2015
|
v. Eco Orebro |
W, 93 - 80 |
Taljehallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
14-4 |
PTS: 30. J. Roberson
REB: 10. A. Anderson
AST: 5. J. Roberson
|
PTS: 18. J. Lofberg
REB: 9. R. Hanke
AST: 4. J. Lofberg
|
124.9 - 107.4 |
Jan 17, 2015
|
v. Boras Basket |
W, 88 - 75 |
Taljehallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
15-4 |
PTS: 27. Darko Jukic
REB: 6. A. Anderson
AST: 11. J. Roberson
|
PTS: 18. Michael Palm
REB: 15. C. Maraker
AST: 4. J.J. Miller
|
117.9 - 100.5 |
Jan 20, 2015
|
@ BC LF Lulea |
L, 93 - 74 |
Arcushallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
15-5 |
PTS: 20. A. Anderson
REB: 10. A. Anderson
AST: 3. Darko Jukic
|
PTS: 25. J. Burrows
REB: 6. J. Person
AST: 5. J. Person
|
126.3 - 100.5 |
Jan 23, 2015
|
@ Jamtland Basket |
W, 64 - 86 |
Ostersunds Sporthall
Swedish Basketligan
|
16-5 |
PTS: 17. Darko Jukic
REB: 11. C. Engstrom
AST: 4. Darko Jukic
|
PTS: 13. Trevor Gruis
REB: 7. Trevor Gruis
AST: 3. Mario Pesut
|
93.9 - 126.1 |
Jan 30, 2015
|
@ BC LF Lulea |
W, 80 - 86 |
Arcushallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
17-5 |
PTS: 35. Toni Bizaca
REB: 16. A. Anderson
AST: 4. Mike Joseph
|
PTS: 23. H. Palsson
REB: 8. H. Palsson
AST: 6. H. Palsson
|
109.0 - 117.2 |
Feb 3, 2015
|
@ Norrkoping |
L, 96 - 92 |
Stadium Arena A
Swedish Basketligan
|
17-6 |
PTS: 21. Toni Bizaca
REB: 6. A. Anderson
AST: 6. Mike Joseph
|
PTS: 34. D. Morrison
REB: 13. J. Kjellbom
AST: 6. J. Kjellbom
|
127.5 - 122.2 |
Feb 7, 2015
|
v. Boras Basket |
L, 79 - 82 |
Taljehallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
17-7 |
PTS: 23. Darko Jukic
REB: 9. A. Anderson
AST: 6. Mike Joseph
|
PTS: 33. C. Maraker
REB: 10. C. Maraker
AST: 9. Adama Darboe
|
106.5 - 110.5 |
Feb 11, 2015
|
@ UMEA Bskt |
W, 59 - 96 |
Udominate Arena
Swedish Basketligan
|
18-7 |
PTS: 22. C. Czerapowicz
REB: 6. C. Czerapowicz
AST: 4. C. Czerapowicz
|
PTS: 18. H. Robinson
REB: 11. H. Robinson
AST: 6. Albin Frank
|
84.2 - 137.0 |
Feb 13, 2015
|
@ UMEA Bskt |
W, 72 - 103 |
Udominate Arena
Swedish Basketligan
|
19-7 |
PTS: 27. J. Roberson
REB: 6. A. Anderson
AST: 5. Mike Joseph
|
PTS: 27. Emil Salon
REB: 11. Kai Williams
AST: 4. Egal Saleman
|
102.9 - 147.2 |
Feb 17, 2015
|
@ Jamtland Basket |
W, 68 - 96 |
Ostersunds Sporthall
Swedish Basketligan
|
20-7 |
PTS: 24. Darko Jukic
REB: 8. A. Anderson
AST: 4. J. Roberson
|
PTS: 16. Trevor Gruis
REB: 10. O. Ayuba
AST: 6. D. Mitchell
|
96.0 - 135.5 |
Feb 21, 2015
|
v. Uppsala Basket |
W, 83 - 80 |
Taljehallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
21-7 |
PTS: 24. J. Roberson
REB: 10. C. Czerapowicz
AST: 4. C. Czerapowicz
|
PTS: 25. A. Gaddefors
REB: 7. A. Gaddefors
AST: 3. A. Nordstrom
|
107.7 - 103.8 |
Feb 24, 2015
|
v. KFUM Nassjo Basket |
W, 106 - 82 |
Taljehallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
22-7 |
PTS: 23. J. Roberson
REB: 10. C. Engstrom
AST: 5. J. Roberson
|
PTS: 27. B. Butler
REB: 8. Masse Doumbe
AST: 6. Karim Wazzi
|
146.6 - 113.4 |
Feb 27, 2015
|
@ Uppsala Basket |
W, 86 - 102 |
Fyrishov
Swedish Basketligan
|
23-7 |
PTS: 22. J. Roberson
REB: 7. Toni Bizaca
AST: 8. J. Roberson
|
PTS: 19. T. Jackson
REB: 9. A. Nordstrom
AST: 5. T. Jackson
|
109.5 - 129.9 |
Mar 3, 2015
|
v. Solna |
L, 79 - 89 |
Taljehallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
23-8 |
PTS: 18. J. Roberson
REB: 11. A. Anderson
AST: 7. J. Roberson
|
PTS: 21. M. Montanana
REB: 11. M. Montanana
AST: 10. J. Washington
|
113.3 - 127.7 |
Mar 7, 2015
|
v. Sundsvall |
W, 101 - 89 |
Taljehallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
24-8 |
PTS: 26. J. Roberson
REB: 16. A. Anderson
AST: 10. J. Roberson
|
PTS: 20. J. Sigurdarson
REB: 10. Akeem Wright
AST: 4. H. Baeringsson
|
128.6 - 113.3 |
Mar 10, 2015
|
@ Eco Orebro |
W, 61 - 90 |
Idrottshuset
Swedish Basketligan
|
25-8 |
PTS: 24. Toni Bizaca
REB: 5. Toni Bizaca
AST: 5. J. Roberson
|
PTS: 18. D. Santee
REB: 18. Miklos Szabo
AST: 7. Michael Ojo
|
74.7 - 110.1 |
Mar 13, 2015
|
v. Norrkoping |
W, 87 - 81 |
Taljehallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
26-8 |
PTS: 23. J. Roberson
REB: 12. A. Anderson
AST: 6. J. Roberson
|
PTS: 25. M. Lindqvist
REB: 10. J. Kjellbom
AST: 9. T. Prostran
|
122.7 - 114.2 |
Mar 17, 2015
|
v. KFUM Nassjo Basket |
W, 80 - 72 |
Taljehallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
27-8 |
PTS: 21. Toni Bizaca
REB: 9. A. Anderson
AST: 4. Darko Jukic
|
PTS: 17. D. Ruffin
REB: 8. W. Grenthe
AST: 8. A. Solevic
|
116.2 - 104.6 |
Mar 20, 2015
|
@ KFUM Nassjo Basket |
W, 59 - 75 |
Nassjo Sporthall
Swedish Basketligan
|
28-8 |
PTS: 20. J. Roberson
REB: 7. J. Roberson
AST: 4. J. Roberson
|
PTS: 16. B. Butler
REB: 6. D. Ruffin
AST: 7. A. Solevic
|
83.5 - 106.2 |
Mar 22, 2015
|
v. KFUM Nassjo Basket |
W, 76 - 70 |
Taljehallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
29-8 |
PTS: 18. J. Roberson
REB: 9. C. Engstrom
AST: 7. J. Roberson
|
PTS: 17. Masse Doumbe
REB: 15. W. Grenthe
AST: 8. A. Solevic
|
116.3 - 107.2 |
Mar 31, 2015
|
v. Sundsvall |
W, 98 - 66 |
Taljehallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
30-8 |
PTS: 19. C. Czerapowicz
REB: 10. J. Roberson
AST: 10. J. Roberson
|
PTS: 21. S. Edwards
REB: 9. S. Edwards
AST: 2. H. Baeringsson
|
134.1 - 90.3 |
Apr 2, 2015
|
v. Sundsvall |
W, 82 - 71 |
Taljehallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
31-8 |
PTS: 26. Darko Jukic
REB: 7. J. Roberson
AST: 8. J. Roberson
|
PTS: 18. H. Baeringsson
REB: 8. Akeem Wright
AST: 4. S. Edwards
|
109.6 - 94.9 |
Apr 5, 2015
|
@ Sundsvall |
L, 81 - 68 |
Sporthallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
31-9 |
PTS: 17. C. Czerapowicz
REB: 9. C. Czerapowicz
AST: 5. Mike Joseph
|
PTS: 20. H. Baeringsson
REB: 13. H. Baeringsson
AST: 7. Akeem Wright
|
108.1 - 90.8 |
Apr 7, 2015
|
@ Sundsvall |
W, 71 - 94 |
Sporthallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
32-9 |
PTS: 22. J. Roberson
REB: 7. C. Czerapowicz
AST: 6. J. Roberson
|
PTS: 22. S. Edwards
REB: 9. H. Baeringsson
AST: 3. S. Edwards
|
101.8 - 134.7 |
Apr 10, 2015
|
v. Sundsvall |
W, 104 - 85 |
Taljehallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
33-9 |
PTS: 27. Toni Bizaca
REB: 11. A. Anderson
AST: 13. J. Roberson
|
PTS: 30. S. Edwards
REB: 7. H. Baeringsson
AST: 4. H. Baeringsson
|
141.5 - 115.6 |
Apr 19, 2015
|
v. Uppsala Basket |
W, 93 - 63 |
Taljehallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
34-9 |
PTS: 26. J. Roberson
REB: 10. C. Engstrom
AST: 5. J. Roberson
|
PTS: 18. R. Eriksson
REB: 11. A. Nordstrom
AST: 3. T. Jackson
|
124.3 - 84.2 |
Apr 21, 2015
|
v. Uppsala Basket |
W, 88 - 67 |
Taljehallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
35-9 |
PTS: 22. Dino Butorac
REB: 9. C. Czerapowicz
AST: 10. J. Roberson
|
PTS: 18. O. Nnamaka
REB: 5. Dwight Burke
AST: 3. O. Nnamaka
|
135.6 - 103.2 |
Apr 24, 2015
|
@ Uppsala Basket |
L, 69 - 39 |
Fyrishov
Swedish Basketligan
|
35-10 |
PTS: 14. J. Roberson
REB: 7. Dino Butorac
AST: 2. J. Roberson
|
PTS: 15. T. Jackson
REB: 13. Dwight Burke
AST: 3. T. Jackson
|
106.9 - 60.4 |
Apr 26, 2015
|
@ Uppsala Basket |
W, 67 - 76 |
Fyrishov
Swedish Basketligan
|
36-10 |
PTS: 20. J. Roberson
REB: 8. A. Anderson
AST: 4. Toni Bizaca
|
PTS: 14. Dwight Burke
REB: 13. Dwight Burke
AST: 4. T. Jackson
|
99.8 - 113.2 |
Apr 29, 2015
|
v. Uppsala Basket |
W, 96 - 77 |
Taljehallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
37-10 |
PTS: 23. Darko Jukic
REB: 7. Toni Bizaca
AST: 14. J. Roberson
|
PTS: 16. B. Massamba
REB: 10. A. Nordstrom
AST: 3. A. Nordstrom
|
141.8 - 113.7 |