Oct 6, 2014
|
@ U-Banca Transilvania Cluj |
W, 69 - 80 |
Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
Romanian Divizia A
|
1-0 |
PTS: 25. Dee Brown
REB: 9. Gerald Lee
AST: 12. Dee Brown
|
PTS: 14. D. Hargrove
REB: 6. Branko Cuic
AST: 4. M. Medvedj
|
93.1 - 108.0 |
Oct 10, 2014
|
@ CSM Oradea |
W, 73 - 90 |
Arena Antonio Alexe
Romanian Divizia A
|
2-0 |
PTS: 24. M. Pelekanos
REB: 8. J. Flowers
AST: 11. Dee Brown
|
PTS: 16. Ante Krapic
REB: 7. D. Dillon
AST: 6. D. Dillon
|
103.1 - 127.1 |
Oct 15, 2014
|
@ Krasny Oktyabr |
W, 75 - 81 |
Sports Palace Volgograd
Eurocup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 15. M. Runkauskas
REB: 8. A. Mohammed
AST: 6. Dee Brown
|
PTS: 19. D.J. Kennedy
REB: 8. D.J. Kennedy
AST: 8. Bernard King
|
103.6 - 111.9 |
Oct 18, 2014
|
v. CSU Atlassib Sibiu |
W, 91 - 71 |
Sporturilor Brazi
Romanian Divizia A
|
3-0 |
PTS: 24. D. Labovic
REB: 9. Chris Cooper
AST: 12. Dee Brown
|
PTS: 18. LeVar Seals
REB: 7. Chris Lee
AST: 6. B. Johnson
|
125.5 - 97.9 |
Oct 22, 2014
|
v. Lietuvos Rytas |
W, 103 - 83 |
Sporturilor Brazi
Eurocup
|
2-0 |
PTS: 19. Gerald Lee
REB: 6. J. Flowers
AST: 14. Dee Brown
|
PTS: 20. A. Juskevicius
REB: 5. G. Orelik
AST: 5. A. Juskevicius
|
128.5 - 103.5 |
Oct 25, 2014
|
@ Steaua CSM EximBank Bucuresti |
L, 86 - 84 |
Arena de Baschet
Romanian Divizia A
|
3-1 |
PTS: 20. M. Runkauskas
REB: 6. M. Pelekanos
AST: 9. Dee Brown
|
PTS: 15. P. Barac
REB: 11. Bill Amis
AST: 5. Adrian Tudor
|
118.2 - 115.4 |
Oct 29, 2014
|
@ Teksut Bandirma |
L, 81 - 66 |
Banvit Kara Ali Acar Sport Hall
Eurocup
|
2-1 |
PTS: 18. A. Mohammed
REB: 8. A. Mohammed
AST: 11. Dee Brown
|
PTS: 18. K. Simmons
REB: 9. Chuck Davis
AST: 5. Sammy Mejia
|
124.4 - 101.4 |
Nov 1, 2014
|
v. BC Timba Timisoara |
W, 87 - 64 |
Sporturilor Brazi
Romanian Divizia A
|
4-1 |
PTS: 21. A. Mohammed
REB: 9. Chris Cooper
AST: 9. A. Mohammed
|
PTS: 24. D. Mijatovic
REB: 8. Jozo Brkic
AST: 4. Larry Hall
|
127.3 - 93.6 |
Nov 5, 2014
|
v. Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem |
W, 83 - 74 |
Sporturilor Brazi
Eurocup
|
3-1 |
PTS: 16. Dee Brown
REB: 7. J. Flowers
AST: 13. Dee Brown
|
PTS: 23. Donta Smith
REB: 8. Donta Smith
AST: 4. Y. Halperin
|
118.6 - 105.7 |
Nov 8, 2014
|
@ CS Energia Rovinari |
W, 76 - 79 |
Sala Sporturilor Targu Jiu
Romanian Divizia A
|
5-1 |
PTS: 23. Dee Brown
REB: 7. D. Labovic
AST: 7. Dee Brown
|
PTS: 19. Louis Darby
REB: 8. N. Milosevic
AST: 5. G. Watson
|
97.0 - 100.8 |
Nov 12, 2014
|
@ KK Partizan |
L, 76 - 69 |
Pionir Hall
Eurocup
|
3-2 |
PTS: 13. Gerald Lee
REB: 7. Chris Cooper
AST: 6. Dee Brown
|
PTS: 19. V. Marinkovic
REB: 9. N. Milutinov
AST: 6. M. Tepic
|
113.7 - 103.2 |
Nov 15, 2014
|
v. CSM Targu Jiu |
L, 82 - 85 |
Sporturilor Brazi
Romanian Divizia A
|
5-2 |
PTS: 22. A. Mohammed
REB: 9. Chris Cooper
AST: 5. Chris Cooper
|
PTS: 24. I. Ivanovic
REB: 10. O. Barro
AST: 9. F. Adamovic
|
114.7 - 118.9 |
Nov 19, 2014
|
v. Krasny Oktyabr |
L, 79 - 96 |
Sporturilor Brazi
Eurocup
|
3-3 |
PTS: 19. A. Mohammed
REB: 6. Gerald Lee
AST: 8. Dee Brown
|
PTS: 25. Romeo Travis
REB: 12. Romeo Travis
AST: 8. D. Liggins
|
117.2 - 142.4 |
Nov 22, 2014
|
v. CSM Medias |
W, 81 - 77 |
Sporturilor Brazi
Romanian Divizia A
|
6-2 |
PTS: 31. Gerald Lee
REB: 9. Gerald Lee
AST: 6. Dee Brown
|
PTS: 20. M. Djurkovic
REB: 16. M. Djurkovic
AST: 3. M. Djurkovic
|
112.8 - 107.2 |
Nov 26, 2014
|
@ Lietuvos Rytas |
L, 79 - 72 |
Siemens Arena
Eurocup
|
3-4 |
PTS: 20. M. Runkauskas
REB: 7. J. Flowers
AST: 3. A. Mohammed
|
PTS: 21. A. Kavaliauskas
REB: 7. T. Leslie
AST: 5. M. Gecevicius
|
108.9 - 99.3 |
Nov 29, 2014
|
@ SCM CSU Craiova |
W, 77 - 87 |
Sporturilor Craiova
Romanian Divizia A
|
7-2 |
PTS: 18. J. Flowers
REB: 8. J. Flowers
AST: 10. Dee Brown
|
PTS: 24. Z. Krstanovic
REB: 9. T. Bureau
AST: 6. N. Otovic
|
105.1 - 118.7 |
Dec 3, 2014
|
v. Teksut Bandirma |
W, 84 - 74 |
Sporturilor Brazi
Eurocup
|
4-4 |
PTS: 22. M. Runkauskas
REB: 7. Dee Brown
AST: 5. Dee Brown
|
PTS: 18. Chuck Davis
REB: 4. V. Dragicevic
AST: 5. Safak Edge
|
128.4 - 113.1 |
Dec 6, 2014
|
v. BCM U Pitesti |
W, 84 - 64 |
Sporturilor Brazi
Romanian Divizia A
|
8-2 |
PTS: 37. M. Runkauskas
REB: 6. Jarvis Hayes
AST: 4. M. Runkauskas
|
PTS: 26. Ronald Ross
REB: 8. S. Milosevic
AST: 4. Marko Sutalo
|
123.2 - 93.9 |
Dec 10, 2014
|
@ Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem |
W, 110 - 112 |
Malha Arena
Eurocup
|
5-4 |
PTS: 24. Gerald Lee
REB: 11. Jarvis Hayes
AST: 7. Jarvis Hayes
|
PTS: 24. B. Wright
REB: 12. Donta Smith
AST: 13. Donta Smith
|
112.9 - 115.0 |
Dec 13, 2014
|
@ CSS Bega Timisoara |
W, 79 - 98 |
Sala Constantin Jude
Romanian Divizia A
|
9-2 |
PTS: 20. J. Flowers
REB: 8. Gerald Lee
AST: 6. Dee Brown
|
PTS: 18. Milos Pesic
REB: 8. B. Popescu
AST: 8. R. Pilcevic
|
107.1 - 132.8 |
Dec 17, 2014
|
v. KK Partizan |
L, 65 - 85 |
Sporturilor Brazi
Eurocup
|
5-5 |
PTS: 14. Dee Brown
REB: 9. Chris Cooper
AST: 9. Dee Brown
|
PTS: 23. Milan Macvan
REB: 8. Milan Macvan
AST: 6. Milan Macvan
|
85.5 - 111.8 |
Dec 21, 2014
|
@ CS Universitatea Cluj |
W, 67 - 79 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
10-2 |
PTS: 22. Dee Brown
REB: 12. Chris Cooper
AST: 7. Dee Brown
|
PTS: 20. B. Burrell
REB: 9. Ioan Borsa
AST: 3. M. Dragoste
|
95.5 - 112.6 |
Jan 7, 2015
|
v. Lokomotiv Kuban |
L, 59 - 85 |
Sporturilor Brazi
Eurocup
|
5-6 |
PTS: 13. Gerald Lee
REB: 6. Chris Cooper
AST: 6. Dee Brown
|
PTS: 19. D. Brown
REB: 10. R. Hendrix
AST: 4. N. Kurbanov
|
83.2 - 119.8 |
Jan 14, 2015
|
@ Nancy Basket |
L, 84 - 67 |
Palais des Sports Jean Weille
Eurocup
|
5-7 |
PTS: 15. Gerald Lee
REB: 7. Jarvis Hayes
AST: 11. Dee Brown
|
PTS: 18. V. Duggins
REB: 11. F. Pietrus
AST: 4. R. Falker
|
118.6 - 94.6 |
Jan 17, 2015
|
v. CSM Oradea |
L, 100 - 101 |
Sporturilor Brazi
Romanian Divizia A
|
10-3 |
PTS: 19. Dee Brown
REB: 8. M. Pelekanos
AST: 11. Dee Brown
|
PTS: 23. M. Pantic
REB: 13. D. Dillon
AST: 11. D. Dillon
|
118.5 - 119.7 |
Jan 21, 2015
|
@ Valencia Basket |
W, 87 - 92 |
Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
Eurocup
|
6-7 |
PTS: 22. M. Runkauskas
REB: 7. Jarvis Hayes
AST: 7. A. Mohammed
|
PTS: 19. K. Loncar
REB: 9. V. Lucic
AST: 5. N. Nedovic
|
119.7 - 126.5 |
Jan 24, 2015
|
@ CSU Atlassib Sibiu |
W, 63 - 70 |
Transilvania Hall
Romanian Divizia A
|
11-3 |
PTS: 20. J. Flowers
REB: 20. Chris Cooper
AST: 3. J. Flowers
|
PTS: 18. M. Bojovic
REB: 10. Chris Lee
AST: 3. Chris Lee
|
90.3 - 100.3 |
Jan 28, 2015
|
v. Valencia Basket |
L, 84 - 100 |
Sporturilor Brazi
Eurocup
|
6-8 |
PTS: 25. M. Runkauskas
REB: 6. Chris Cooper
AST: 8. M. Runkauskas
|
PTS: 19. Romain Sato
REB: 9. L. Harangody
AST: 8. N. Nedovic
|
116.2 - 138.3 |
Jan 31, 2015
|
v. Steaua CSM EximBank Bucuresti |
W, 85 - 80 |
Sporturilor Brazi
Romanian Divizia A
|
12-3 |
PTS: 22. M. Runkauskas
REB: 6. J. Flowers
AST: 3. M. Runkauskas
|
PTS: 20. Bill Amis
REB: 7. P. Barac
AST: 2. P. Barac
|
117.0 - 110.1 |
Feb 4, 2015
|
@ Lokomotiv Kuban |
L, 92 - 79 |
Olympus
Eurocup
|
6-9 |
PTS: 24. J. Flowers
REB: 8. Jarvis Hayes
AST: 5. M. Runkauskas
|
PTS: 26. K. Simon
REB: 12. R. Hendrix
AST: 7. D. Brown
|
119.5 - 102.6 |
Feb 7, 2015
|
@ BC Timba Timisoara |
W, 54 - 77 |
Sala Constantin Jude
Romanian Divizia A
|
13-3 |
PTS: 15. Chris Cooper
REB: 9. C. Burlacu
AST: 5. A. Mohammed
|
PTS: 14. I. Miskovic
REB: 6. I. Miskovic
AST: 2. I. Miskovic
|
73.1 - 104.2 |
Feb 11, 2015
|
v. Nancy Basket |
W, 88 - 81 |
Sporturilor Brazi
Eurocup
|
7-9 |
PTS: 21. A. Mohammed
REB: 5. Jarvis Hayes
AST: 8. M. Runkauskas
|
PTS: 15. V. Duggins
REB: 12. M. Zianveni
AST: 6. M. Zianveni
|
123.4 - 113.6 |
Feb 14, 2015
|
v. CS Energia Rovinari |
W, 89 - 81 |
Sporturilor Brazi
Romanian Divizia A
|
14-3 |
PTS: 26. M. Runkauskas
REB: 6. A. Mohammed
AST: 7. A. Mohammed
|
PTS: 19. Louis Darby
REB: 6. Louis Darby
AST: 3. Louis Darby
|
123.3 - 112.2 |
Feb 20, 2015
|
@ CSM Targu Jiu |
L, 79 - 74 |
Sala Sporturilor Targu Mures
Romanian Divizia A
|
14-4 |
PTS: 19. M. Pelekanos
REB: 7. M. Pelekanos
AST: 4. M. Pelekanos
|
PTS: 27. K. Dykes
REB: 7. O. Barro
AST: 6. F. Adamovic
|
100.5 - 94.1 |
Feb 24, 2015
|
v. U-Banca Transilvania Cluj |
L, 74 - 88 |
Sporturilor Brazi
Romanian Divizia A
|
14-5 |
PTS: 22. I. Zigeranovic
REB: 7. I. Zigeranovic
AST: 5. B. Avramov
|
PTS: 24. S. Barnette
REB: 8. S. Barnette
AST: 5. Frank Turner
|
104.9 - 124.8 |
Feb 28, 2015
|
@ CSM Medias |
W, 74 - 77 |
Stadionul Gaz Metan
Romanian Divizia A
|
15-5 |
PTS: 25. J. Flowers
REB: 8. M. Runkauskas
AST: 4. J. Flowers
|
PTS: 16. G. Navickas
REB: 13. M. Djurkovic
AST: 5. N. Nikolic
|
95.3 - 99.2 |
Mar 4, 2015
|
v. SCM CSU Craiova |
W, 83 - 67 |
Sporturilor Brazi
Romanian Divizia A
|
16-5 |
PTS: 21. M. Pelekanos
REB: 9. I. Zigeranovic
AST: 5. J. Flowers
|
PTS: 20. M. Bozovic
REB: 9. M. Bozovic
AST: 7. Marko Boltic
|
120.8 - 97.5 |
Mar 8, 2015
|
@ BCM U Pitesti |
W, 80 - 88 |
Stadionul Trivale Pitesti
Romanian Divizia A
|
17-5 |
PTS: 20. I. Zigeranovic
REB: 8. I. Zigeranovic
AST: 4. M. Runkauskas
|
PTS: 30. Ronald Ross
REB: 7. Ronald Ross
AST: 6. Ronald Ross
|
114.1 - 125.5 |
Mar 14, 2015
|
v. CSS Bega Timisoara |
W, 71 - 67 |
Sporturilor Brazi
Romanian Divizia A
|
18-5 |
PTS: 17. C. Burlacu
REB: 14. J. Flowers
AST: 5. J. Flowers
|
PTS: 16. Z. Jovanovic
REB: 9. D. Persic
AST: 6. R. Pilcevic
|
101.4 - 95.7 |
Mar 28, 2015
|
v. CS Universitatea Cluj |
W, 82 - 56 |
Sporturilor Brazi
Romanian Divizia A
|
19-5 |
PTS: 22. M. Runkauskas
REB: 7. Chris Cooper
AST: 10. Stefan Pot
|
PTS: 19. V. Krysevich
REB: 10. V. Krysevich
AST: 3. DeAndre Mays
|
121.3 - 82.8 |
Apr 10, 2015
|
v. CSS Bega Timisoara |
L, 80 - 82 |
Sporturilor Brazi
Romanian Divizia A
|
19-6 |
PTS: 20. I. Zigeranovic
REB: 6. J. Flowers
AST: 5. M. Runkauskas
|
PTS: 19. Kelvin Lewis
REB: 4. D. Persic
AST: 4. Milos Pesic
|
124.1 - 127.2 |
Apr 11, 2015
|
v. CSS Bega Timisoara |
W, 79 - 57 |
Sporturilor Brazi
Romanian Divizia A
|
20-6 |
PTS: 17. Stefan Pot
REB: 7. J. Flowers
AST: 6. J. Flowers
|
PTS: 10. D. Persic
REB: 7. D. Persic
AST: 4. Milos Pesic
|
118.4 - 85.5 |
Apr 16, 2015
|
@ CSS Bega Timisoara |
W, 63 - 70 |
Sala Constantin Jude
Romanian Divizia A
|
21-6 |
PTS: 25. M. Runkauskas
REB: 9. Chris Cooper
AST: 6. J. Flowers
|
PTS: 15. Z. Jovanovic
REB: 12. B. Popescu
AST: 3. Z. Jovanovic
|
93.9 - 104.3 |
Apr 17, 2015
|
@ CSS Bega Timisoara |
W, 72 - 80 |
Sala Constantin Jude
Romanian Divizia A
|
22-6 |
PTS: 23. M. Runkauskas
REB: 11. J. Flowers
AST: 5. J. Flowers
|
PTS: 13. V. Tica
REB: 7. V. Tica
AST: 5. Z. Jovanovic
|
110.0 - 122.2 |
Apr 29, 2015
|
v. CS Energia Rovinari |
W, 82 - 76 |
Sporturilor Brazi
Romanian Divizia A
|
23-6 |
PTS: 25. M. Runkauskas
REB: 11. J. Flowers
AST: 10. M. Runkauskas
|
PTS: 16. Louis Darby
REB: 10. N. Milosevic
AST: 3. Louis Darby
|
115.2 - 106.8 |
Apr 30, 2015
|
v. CS Energia Rovinari |
W, 82 - 71 |
Sporturilor Brazi
Romanian Divizia A
|
24-6 |
PTS: 31. J. Flowers
REB: 12. Chris Cooper
AST: 6. M. Runkauskas
|
PTS: 20. G. Watson
REB: 7. N. Milosevic
AST: 7. G. Watson
|
119.6 - 103.6 |
May 6, 2015
|
@ CS Energia Rovinari |
L, 80 - 78 |
Sala Sporturilor Targu Jiu
Romanian Divizia A
|
24-7 |
PTS: 20. M. Runkauskas
REB: 10. J. Flowers
AST: 5. J. Flowers
|
PTS: 19. N. Milosevic
REB: 8. N. Milosevic
AST: 4. N. Milosevic
|
117.5 - 114.6 |
May 7, 2015
|
@ CS Energia Rovinari |
W, 86 - 88 |
Sala Sporturilor Targu Jiu
Romanian Divizia A
|
25-7 |
PTS: 19. J. Flowers
REB: 7. I. Zigeranovic
AST: 4. I. Zigeranovic
|
PTS: 20. G. Watson
REB: 8. N. Milosevic
AST: 6. G. Watson
|
123.4 - 126.2 |
May 18, 2015
|
v. CSM Targu Jiu |
W, 79 - 70 |
Sporturilor Brazi
Romanian Divizia A
|
26-7 |
PTS: 22. I. Zigeranovic
REB: 11. I. Zigeranovic
AST: 10. M. Runkauskas
|
PTS: 20. K. Dykes
REB: 15. O. Barro
AST: 4. Adrian Tudor
|
103.8 - 92.0 |
May 19, 2015
|
v. CSM Targu Jiu |
W, 81 - 67 |
Sporturilor Brazi
Romanian Divizia A
|
27-7 |
PTS: 20. M. Runkauskas
REB: 7. J. Flowers
AST: 4. M. Runkauskas
|
PTS: 15. O. Barro
REB: 13. O. Barro
AST: 7. F. Adamovic
|
133.8 - 110.7 |
May 24, 2015
|
@ CSM Targu Jiu |
W, 76 - 86 |
Sala Sporturilor Targu Mures
Romanian Divizia A
|
28-7 |
PTS: 26. M. Runkauskas
REB: 6. Stefan Pot
AST: 8. M. Runkauskas
|
PTS: 24. O. Barro
REB: 9. O. Barro
AST: 5. K. Dykes
|
113.4 - 128.4 |