BC Grodno 93 2016-2017 Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue Record BC Grodno 93 Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Oct 28, 2016
@ Brest W, 56 - 95
Belarusian BPL
1-0 PTS: 17. V. Korzh
REB: 5. M. Legchilin
AST: 3. D. Kuzmin
PTS: 10. D. Dmitruk
REB: 11. D. Dmitruk
AST: 2. S. Moshko
75.6 - 128.3
Oct 29, 2016
@ Brest W, 45 - 83
Belarusian BPL
2-0 PTS: 21. V. Ilyukevich
REB: 8. V. Ilyukevich
AST: 4. D. Kuzmin
PTS: 14. K. Solyshko
REB: 10. D. Dmitruk
AST: 4. A. Shchurko
57.1 - 105.4
Nov 4, 2016
@ Prinemanye Grodno W, 54 - 94
Belarusian BPL
3-0 PTS: 16. Y. Mishukov
REB: 15. K. Chumakou
AST: 7. D. Kuzmin
PTS: 15. U. Shvakel
REB: 7. R. Kutskevich
AST: 3. U. Shvakel
68.0 - 118.3
Nov 5, 2016
@ Prinemanye Grodno W, 54 - 97
Belarusian BPL
4-0 PTS: 17. P. Karasevich
REB: 16. K. Chumakou
AST: 8. M. Legchilin
PTS: 14. P. Suvorov
REB: 5. P. Suvorov
AST: 4. U. Shvakel
66.9 - 120.3
Nov 11, 2016
v. BK Gocor-Sozh Gomel W, 100 - 34 Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
5-0 PTS: 15. K. Chumakou
REB: 11. V. Ilyukevich
AST: 8. V. Korzh
PTS: 9. A. Kopachev
REB: 7. A. Kopachev
AST: 2. Ivan Koval
137.6 - 46.8
Nov 12, 2016
v. BK Gocor-Sozh Gomel W, 145 - 38 Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
6-0 PTS: 38. M. Legchilin
REB: 14. V. Ilyukevich
AST: 10. G. Kruk
PTS: 12. E. Rybkin
REB: 12. D. Adaskov
AST: 3. E. Rybkin
165.3 - 43.3
Nov 25, 2016
v. Rubon Vitebsk W, 94 - 74 Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
7-0 PTS: 18. Y. Mishukov
REB: 9. Y. Mishukov
AST: 8. D. Kuzmin
PTS: 25. A. Kachan
REB: 6. M. Ovsepian
AST: 3. S. Sapegin
119.5 - 94.1
Nov 26, 2016
v. Rubon Vitebsk W, 88 - 65 Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
8-0 PTS: 20. Y. Mishukov
REB: 9. Y. Mishukov
AST: 7. V. Korzh
PTS: 16. M. Ovsepian
REB: 9. M. Ovsepian
AST: 5. Ivan Aladka
120.4 - 89.0
Dec 9, 2016
@ Impuls BGUIR Minsk W, 64 - 107 BGUIR Gym
Belarusian BPL
9-0 PTS: 20. V. Ilyukevich
REB: 7. D. Kuzmin
AST: 11. V. Korzh
PTS: 15. G. Zakhar
REB: 7. E. Pankratovic
AST: 2. G. Zakhar
77.4 - 129.5
Dec 10, 2016
@ Impuls BGUIR Minsk W, 51 - 85 BGUIR Gym
Belarusian BPL
10-0 PTS: 20. I. Kaliayev
REB: 10. K. Chumakou
AST: 8. I. Kaliayev
PTS: 13. K. Volodkin
REB: 6. E. Pankratovic
AST: 3. K. Volodkin
67.8 - 113.0
Dec 13, 2016
v. BSEU-GrandPrint W, 124 - 67 Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
11-0 PTS: 18. D. Kuzmin
REB: 11. P. Karasevich
AST: 7. V. Korzh
PTS: 19. D. Roslikau
REB: 5. M. Misevich
AST: 4. V. Nazarov
142.4 - 77.0
Dec 14, 2016
v. BSEU-GrandPrint W, 97 - 58 Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
12-0 PTS: 18. K. Chumakou
REB: 8. Y. Mishukov
AST: 5. K. Chumakou
PTS: 15. D. Roslikau
REB: 7. V. Lebedev
AST: 5. D. Roslikau
129.2 - 77.3
Dec 16, 2016
v. BC Tsmoki-Minsk II W, 102 - 52 Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
13-0 PTS: 20. A. Navoichyk
REB: 7. A. Navoichyk
AST: 8. D. Kuzmin
PTS: 11. M. Korattsov
REB: 9. M. Lyutych
AST: 3. M. Korattsov
128.4 - 65.5
Dec 17, 2016
v. BC Tsmoki-Minsk II W, 75 - 60 Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
14-0 PTS: 22. Y. Mishukov
REB: 12. Y. Mishukov
AST: 4. D. Kuzmin
PTS: 17. A. Staborovskij
REB: 7. A. Zaretski
AST: 4. A. Rogozenko
102.9 - 82.3
Jan 14, 2017
v. Borisfen Mogilev W, 102 - 88 Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
15-0 PTS: 28. V. Korzh
REB: 9. Y. Mishukov
AST: 9. D. Kuzmin
PTS: 23. M. Kozlovets
REB: 7. Sergey Tatur
AST: 6. Sergey Tatur
143.1 - 123.4
Jan 15, 2017
v. Borisfen Mogilev L, 78 - 80 Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
15-1 PTS: 16. I. Kaliayev
REB: 8. I. Kaliayev
AST: 9. V. Korzh
PTS: 18. A. Aheyenka
REB: 10. A. Malysh
AST: 5. A. Malysh
106.7 - 109.4
Jan 20, 2017
v. Brest W, 104 - 63 Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
16-1 PTS: 29. V. Ilyukevich
REB: 17. V. Ilyukevich
AST: 7. K. Chumakou
PTS: 20. A. Shchurko
REB: 5. A. Shchurko
AST: 5. Pavel Moroz
121.0 - 73.3
Jan 21, 2017
v. Brest W, 119 - 56 Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
17-1 PTS: 18. Y. Mishukov
REB: 17. K. Chumakou
AST: 5. K. Chumakou
PTS: 15. A. Shchurko
REB: 6. N. Iovich
AST: 3. M. Samusik
144.0 - 67.8
Jan 31, 2017
@ BSEU-GrandPrint W, 66 - 77 OZAA Gym
Belarusian BPL
18-1 PTS: 16. Y. Mishukov
REB: 8. I. Kaliayev
AST: 5. V. Korzh
PTS: 29. S. Vabischevich
REB: 6. V. Lebedev
AST: 7. S. Vabischevich
91.6 - 106.9
Feb 1, 2017
@ BSEU-GrandPrint W, 52 - 86 OZAA Gym
Belarusian BPL
19-1 PTS: 18. K. Chumakou
REB: 11. K. Chumakou
AST: 7. I. Kaliayev
PTS: 11. S. Vabischevich
REB: 7. M. Sazonau
AST: 4. V. Nazarov
70.6 - 116.8
Feb 3, 2017
v. Prinemanye Grodno W, 85 - 66 Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
20-1 PTS: 14. Y. Mishukov
REB: 8. D. Kuzmin
AST: 8. D. Kuzmin
PTS: 29. P. Suvorov
REB: 7. P. Suvorov
AST: 4. U. Shvakel
111.4 - 86.5
Feb 4, 2017
v. Prinemanye Grodno W, 104 - 66 Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
21-1 PTS: 25. A. Navoichyk
REB: 12. V. Ilyukevich
AST: 5. A. Navoichyk
PTS: 19. P. Suvorov
REB: 6. P. Suvorov
AST: 6. P. Suvorov
128.0 - 81.2
Feb 10, 2017
@ BK Gocor-Sozh Gomel W, 60 - 96 GOTSOR Arena
Belarusian BPL
22-1 PTS: 16. I. Kaliayev
REB: 12. K. Chumakou
AST: 6. V. Korzh
PTS: 22. T. Viaroukin
REB: 5. T. Viaroukin
AST: 6. Ilya Scherba
76.4 - 122.3
Feb 11, 2017
@ BK Gocor-Sozh Gomel W, 67 - 96 GOTSOR Arena
Belarusian BPL
23-1 PTS: 19. Y. Mishukov
REB: 11. I. Kaliayev
AST: 9. D. Kuzmin
PTS: 22. E. Rybkin
REB: 10. Ilya Scherba
AST: 11. Ilya Scherba
87.3 - 125.1
Feb 17, 2017
@ Rubon Vitebsk L, 87 - 79 Vitebsk Gym
Belarusian BPL
23-2 PTS: 27. V. Korzh
REB: 6. K. Chumakou
AST: 5. D. Kuzmin
PTS: 29. Ivan Aladka
REB: 8. M. Ovsepian
AST: 4. M. Ovsepian
114.0 - 103.5
Feb 18, 2017
@ Rubon Vitebsk W, 69 - 90 Vitebsk Gym
Belarusian BPL
24-2 PTS: 25. A. Navoichyk
REB: 9. Y. Mishukov
AST: 9. V. Korzh
PTS: 18. M. Ovsepian
REB: 11. V. Ovsepian
AST: 5. Ivan Aladka
90.9 - 118.6
Mar 3, 2017
@ BC Tsmoki-Minsk II W, 70 - 88 Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
25-2 PTS: 20. V. Korzh
REB: 10. Y. Mishukov
AST: 7. D. Kuzmin
PTS: 17. A. Rogozenko
REB: 13. M. Lyutych
AST: 6. M. Korattsov
92.1 - 115.7
Mar 4, 2017
@ BC Tsmoki-Minsk II L, 103 - 83 Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
25-3 PTS: 25. A. Navoichyk
REB: 10. D. Kuzmin
AST: 9. V. Korzh
PTS: 22. M. Lyutych
REB: 8. T. Porolev
AST: 11. A. Staborovskij
134.8 - 108.6
Mar 17, 2017
v. Impuls BGUIR Minsk W, 95 - 45 Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
26-3 PTS: 15. P. Karasevich
REB: 8. P. Karasevich
AST: 5. D. Kuzmin
PTS: 11. A. Radzisheuski
REB: 9. A. Matveev
AST: 4. E. Pankratovic
119.6 - 56.6
Mar 18, 2017
v. Impuls BGUIR Minsk W, 101 - 82 Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
27-3 PTS: 22. V. Korzh
REB: 10. Y. Mishukov
AST: 10. V. Korzh
PTS: 34. M. Shustau
REB: 9. A. Matveev
AST: 6. A. Matveev
121.7 - 98.8
Mar 24, 2017
@ Borisfen Mogilev L, 78 - 67 Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
27-4 PTS: 22. V. Korzh
REB: 8. D. Kuzmin
AST: 5. D. Kuzmin
PTS: 22. Sergey Tatur
REB: 8. Paul Twin
AST: 9. V. Kamarunas
109.2 - 93.8
Mar 25, 2017
@ Borisfen Mogilev L, 68 - 58 Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
27-5 PTS: 17. K. Chumakou
REB: 9. K. Chumakou
AST: 4. V. Korzh
PTS: 19. M. Kozlovets
REB: 11. M. Kozlovets
AST: 7. V. Kamarunas
94.8 - 80.9
Apr 7, 2017
v. Impuls BGUIR Minsk W, 87 - 69 Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
28-5 PTS: 24. A. Navoichyk
REB: 8. P. Karasevich
AST: 6. D. Kuzmin
PTS: 25. G. Zakhar
REB: 10. A. Matveev
AST: 4. G. Zakhar
101.3 - 80.3
Apr 8, 2017
v. Impuls BGUIR Minsk W, 86 - 77 Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
29-5 PTS: 21. A. Navoichyk
REB: 9. D. Kuzmin
AST: 10. D. Kuzmin
PTS: 30. K. Volodkin
REB: 11. G. Zakhar
AST: 5. G. Zakhar
106.9 - 95.7
Apr 21, 2017
@ Borisfen Mogilev W, 62 - 65 Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
30-5 PTS: 16. V. Korzh
REB: 9. P. Karasevich
AST: 5. V. Korzh
PTS: 13. M. Kozlovets
REB: 11. M. Kozlovets
AST: 3. A. Harkevich
90.2 - 94.5
Apr 22, 2017
@ Borisfen Mogilev L, 79 - 74 Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
30-6 PTS: 25. Kiril Sitnik
REB: 8. D. Kuzmin
AST: 5. V. Korzh
PTS: 27. M. Kozlovets
REB: 11. M. Kozlovets
AST: 6. A. Harkevich
101.0 - 94.7
Apr 29, 2017
11:00 AM ET
v. Borisfen Mogilev Preview Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
- N/A N/A N/A