2023-2024 Belarusian BPL Players
Player | Pos | HT | WT | Team | Birth City | Draft Status | Nationality |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stepan Abramovich | G | 5-4 | - | Tsmoki-Minsk (2) | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Andrey Ageenko | SG | 6-4 | - | Borisfen Mogilev | Orsha | 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Belarus |
Evgeniy Akulenok | - | - | - | Impuls-BGUIR | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Ivan Aladka | G | 6-3 | 190 | Tsmoki-Minsk | Minsk | 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Belarus |
Daniel Asmolovsky | - | - | - | Borisfen Mogilev Youth | N/A | 2027 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Alexey Avilov | F | 6-5 | 182 | Rubon | Rostov-on-Don | 2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Russia |
Denis Bakshaev | F | 6-6 | - | GOCOR-Soj Gomel | N/A | 2026 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Alexey Baldin | - | - | - | Tsmoki Minsk III | N/A | 2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Belarus |
Ivan Balduev | F | 6-5 | - | Tsmoki-Minsk (2) | N/A | 2026 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Vadim Balyakin | SF | 6-7 | 212 | Borisfen Mogilev | N/A | 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Russia |
Deng Bar | C | 6-11 | 225 | Tsmoki-Minsk | Abyei | 2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted | South Sudan United States |
Kirill Barancheev | - | - | - | Tsmoki-Minsk (2) | Minsk | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Alexander Baranovsky | - | - | - | Borisfen Mogilev Youth | N/A | 2024 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Egor Baranovsky | - | - | - | Brest Region | N/A | 2030 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Vyacheslav Baranovsky | G | 5-10 | - | Rubon (2) | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Egor Batvenkov | - | - | - | Tsmoki-Minsk (2) | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Matvey Bayrak | - | - | - | Grondo-GrGU | N/A | 2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Belarus |
Ivan Bazhkov | G | 5-10 | - | Borisfen Mogilev Youth | N/A | 2030 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Dmitri Bezrychenko | G | 6-2 | - | Borisfen Mogilev | N/A | 2024 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Timofey Bich | - | - | - | Borisfen Mogilev Youth | N/A | 2024 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Gleb Bigun | C | 6-9 | - | Tsmoki Minsk III | N/A | 2026 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Anton Bliznyuk | - | - | - | Tsmoki-Minsk | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Aleksey Bochkar | G | 6-3 | 181 | Tsmoki-Minsk (2) | Minsk | 2025 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Alexander Borisenko | - | - | - | GOCOR-Soj Gomel | N/A | 2031 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Daniil Borisevich | PF | 6-9 | - | Tsmoki-Minsk | N/A | 2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Belarus |
Dmitry Borisevich | F | 5-5 | - | Borisfen Mogilev Youth | N/A | 2027 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Nikita Borodin | G | 6-1 | - | Rubon | N/A | 2024 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Artem Brashko | PF | 6-7 | - | Tsmoki Minsk III | N/A | 2025 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Viacheslav Buldyk | F | 6-6 | - | Tsmoki Minsk III | N/A | 2027 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Shemar Bute | C | 6-9 | 220 | Borisfen Mogilev | Philipsburg | 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted | St. Martin |
Jakob Cebasek | SG | 6-6 | 225 | Tsmoki-Minsk | Ljubljana | 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Slovenia |
Egor Chesnov | F | 5-4 | - | Grondo-GrGU | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Aleksandr Chivel | F | 5-4 | - | Grondo-GrGU | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Daniil Chugaev | G | 6-3 | - | Borisfen Mogilev Youth | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Kirill Chulkov | PG | 5-4 | - | Rubon (2) | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Kiryl Chumakou | F | 6-5 | 205 | Grodno-93 | Grodno | 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Belarus |
Arseniy Danchenko | - | - | - | Gomel Lynx Youth | N/A | 2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Belarus |
Nikita Dashkevich | PG | 5-9 | - | Tsmoki-Minsk (2) | N/A | 2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Belarus |
Matvey Degtyar | - | - | - | RCOP-SDUSHOR | N/A | 2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Belarus |
Daniil Diakov | C | 6-9 | - | Rubon | N/A | 2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Belarus |
Nikola Djuric | FC | 6-7 | 225 | Grodno-93 | Vlasenica | 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Benjamin-Pavel Dodoo | F | 6-6 | 209 | Tsmoki-Minsk | Svetogorsk | 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Belarus Russia |
Dmitry Drozd | G | 5-10 | - | RCOP-SDUSHOR | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Timur Dryukov | F | 6-6 | 201 | Grodno-93 | Minsk | 2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Belarus |
Vitaly Duchko | - | - | - | Tsmoki-Minsk (2) | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Ivan Dudchenko | G | 6-3 | - | Borisfen Mogilev | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Egor Dudov | G | 6-3 | - | GOCOR-Soj Gomel | N/A | 2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Belarus |
Roman Dyrman | G | 6-1 | - | Brest Region | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Nazar Farkhadov | - | - | - | RCOP-SDUSHOR | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Georgy Fastov | - | - | - | Grondo-GrGU | N/A | 2027 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Sergey Fedorchuk | SG | 6-3 | - | GOCOR-Soj Gomel | N/A | 2024 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Rostislav Fiyas | - | - | - | Grondo-GrGU | N/A | 2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Belarus |
Anton Gaidel | G | 6-2 | - | Grodno-93 | N/A | 2025 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Daniil Gilbo | - | - | - | Rubon (2) | N/A | 2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Belarus |
Aleksandr Gogarev | F | 6-7 | - | Tsmoki Minsk III | N/A | 2026 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Artem Golubev | - | - | - | Borisfen Mogilev Youth | N/A | 2024 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Mikhail Golubko | PG | 5-4 | - | Tsmoki Minsk III | N/A | 2027 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Timofey Gorbachev | G | 5-10 | - | Borisfen Mogilev Youth | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Daniil Gorbachevskiy | G | 6-0 | - | Borisfen Mogilev | N/A | 2025 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Alexander Grigorenko | G | 5-11 | - | Impuls-BGUIR | N/A | 2027 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Maxim Hantsevich | F | 6-5 | - | Rubon | N/A | 2027 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Darol Hernandez-Zinenko | C | 6-9 | 210 | Grodno-93 | N/A | 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Cuba Belarus |
Ivan Ignashin | F | 6-4 | - | GOCOR-Soj Gomel | N/A | 2025 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Danila Ilnitsky | PG | 5-8 | - | Rubon (2) | N/A | 2027 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Nazar Ilyuschenko | - | - | - | GOCOR-Soj Gomel | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Stanislav Kabanov | - | - | - | RCOP-SDUSHOR | N/A | 2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Belarus |
Timofey Karpuk | G | 6-1 | - | Impuls-BGUIR | N/A | 2024 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Andrey Karpusyuk | G | 6-3 | - | Brest Region | N/A | 2024 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Dmitry Kharlamenkov | G | 5-11 | - | Borisfen Mogilev Youth | N/A | 2027 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Mikhail Kharlamov | - | - | - | Gomel Lynx Youth | N/A | 2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Belarus |
Daniil Kisel | G | 5-0 | - | Grondo-GrGU | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Ivan Knyazevich | G | 6-1 | - | Brest Region | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Daniil Kolesnikov | F | 6-7 | - | Brest Region | N/A | 2024 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Egor Komlach | G | 5-2 | - | Tsmoki-Minsk (2) | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Dmitry Kontsevich | - | - | - | Brest Region | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Alexander Kopachev | G | 6-8 | - | Borisfen Mogilev | N/A | 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Belarus |
Zakhar Koptelev | G | 5-11 | - | Borisfen Mogilev Youth | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Maxim Kopytsky | G | 5-6 | - | Grondo-GrGU | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Georgy Korolenok | - | - | - | GOCOR-Soj Gomel | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Viachaslau Korzh | GF | 6-5 | 190 | GOCOR-Soj Gomel | Rechytsa | 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Belarus |
Daniil Kosko | F | 6-3 | - | Tsmoki-Minsk | N/A | 2026 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Ivan Kotovsky | - | - | - | RCOP-SDUSHOR | N/A | 2024 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Evgeniy Kovalchuk | - | - | - | GOCOR-Soj Gomel | N/A | 2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Belarus |
Svyatoslav Kovalev | - | - | - | Impuls-BGUIR | N/A | 2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Belarus |
Vladislav Kovalev | F | 6-2 | - | Impuls-BGUIR | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Kirill Kozhenets | - | - | - | Tsmoki Minsk III | N/A | 2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Belarus |
Egor Kozlov | F | 6-6 | - | RCOP-SDUSHOR | N/A | 2027 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Maksym Kozlovets | F | 6-8 | 225 | Impuls-BGUIR | Kiev | 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Ukraine |
Igor Krasinsky | - | - | - | Impuls-BGUIR | N/A | 2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Belarus |
Nikita Kudryavtsef | - | - | - | Grondo-GrGU | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Dmitriy Kuratnik | GF | 6-6 | 196 | Tsmoki-Minsk | N/A | 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Belarus |
Dmitriy Kurochkin | G | 5-10 | - | Impuls-BGUIR | Brest | 2025 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Vitaly Kurtsevich | F | 6-4 | - | GOCOR-Soj Gomel | N/A | 2024 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Ilya Kustarnikov | - | - | - | Rubon | N/A | 2026 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Vladislav Lagodich | PG | 5-11 | - | Brest Region | N/A | 2024 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Demetrius Lake | G | 5-11 | 170 | Borisfen Mogilev | Holland (MI) | 2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted | United States |
Maksim Lapko | PG | 6-1 | - | Impuls-BGUIR | N/A | 2026 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Vitaliy Lebedev | C | 6-6 | 205 | Impuls-BGUIR | Minsk | 2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Belarus |
Sergey Lemeshevskiy | F | 6-4 | - | Grodno-93 | N/A | 2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Belarus |
Nikita Leoshin | - | - | - | RCOP-SDUSHOR | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Juran Ligonde | F | 6-8 | 210 | Borisfen Mogilev | Boston (MA) | 2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted | United States |
Ivan Litarnyi | GF | 6-5 | - | Tsmoki Minsk III | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Maksim Liutych | C | 6-8 | 200 | Borisfen Mogilev | Byaroza | 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Belarus |
Nikita Lovchikov | - | - | - | Rubon | N/A | 2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Belarus |
Artemi Lyashuk | F | 6-5 | - | Tsmoki Minsk III | N/A | 2027 NBA Draft Eligible | Russia |
Kirill Lychagin | - | - | - | RCOP-SDUSHOR | N/A | 2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Belarus |
Maxim Lyutych | F | 6-7 | - | Borisfen Mogilev | N/A | 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Belarus |
Rostislav Makavchik | F | 6-6 | 192 | Tsmoki Minsk III | N/A | 2024 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Anton Makhanovskiy | PG | 5-7 | - | Rubon (2) | N/A | 2027 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Artem Malkov | PG | 6-1 | 216 | Borisfen Mogilev | N/A | 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Belarus |
Nikita Matsal | SG | 6-6 | 180 | Impuls-BGUIR | Minsk | 2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Belarus |
Timur Matveenko | - | - | - | GOCOR-Soj Gomel | N/A | 2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Belarus |
Mikhail Metechko | - | - | - | Borisfen Mogilev | N/A | 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Belarus |
Vlad Mikulski | SG | 6-4 | 198 | Tsmoki-Minsk | N/A | 2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Belarus |
Alexey Mironov | - | - | - | Gomel Lynx Youth | N/A | 2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Belarus |
Roman Moroz | - | - | - | Impuls-BGUIR | N/A | 2027 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Vladislav Moroz | F | 6-8 | - | Tsmoki-Minsk (2) | N/A | 2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Kosovo |
Ilya Morozov | - | - | - | Rubon (2) | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Maxim Moskalchuk | - | - | - | Tsmoki Minsk III | N/A | 2027 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Grigory Motovilov | SG | 6-4 | 150 | Tsmoki-Minsk | Moscow | 2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Russia |
David Mukete | - | - | - | Rubon | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Nikita Myts | G | 6-2 | - | Brest Region | N/A | 2024 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Vasily Novik | G | 5-8 | - | Grondo-GrGU | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Ivan Novikov | G | 6-4 | - | Borisfen Mogilev Youth | N/A | 2025 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Jarred Ogungbemi-Jackson | G | 5-8 | 176 | Tsmoki-Minsk | Calgary | 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Canada |
Alexander Oliferuk | G | 6-0 | - | Brest Region | N/A | 2024 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Saveli Ovchinnikov | F | 6-4 | - | Grondo-GrGU | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Marsel Ovsepian | PF | 6-8 | 215 | Rubon | N/A | 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Belarus |
Viktor Ovsepian | SF | 6-7 | 216 | Rubon | N/A | 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Belarus |
Andrey Ozhgo | PG | 5-11 | - | Tsmoki-Minsk (2) | N/A | 2027 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Ruslan PIscheyko | F | 6-6 | 170 | Rubon | N/A | 2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Belarus |
Vladislav Pahomov | GF | 6-3 | - | RCOP-SDUSHOR | N/A | 2027 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Mikhail Pakhryaev | C | 6-9 | - | GOCOR-Soj Gomel | N/A | 2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Russia |
Oggie Pantovic | F | 6-7 | 225 | Tsmoki-Minsk | Kovin | 2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Serbia |
Vladislav Paramonov | G | 6-3 | - | RCOP-SDUSHOR | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Konstantin Pasko | FC | 6-7 | - | Tsmoki-Minsk | N/A | 2025 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Artem Petrovskiy | G | 6-2 | - | Impuls-BGUIR | Minsk | 2024 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Gleb Pipko | GF | 6-3 | - | Rubon (2) | N/A | 2027 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Ian Pobelustikov | F | 6-5 | - | Borisfen Mogilev Youth | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Pavel Pogorelov | C | 6-10 | - | GOCOR-Soj Gomel | N/A | 2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Belarus |
Ilya Polonevych | SF | 6-5 | - | Borisfen Mogilev | N/A | 2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Belarus |
Ivan Polyakov | PG | 5-10 | - | GOCOR-Soj Gomel | N/A | 2030 NBA Draft Eligible | Russia |
Timothy Porolev | F | 6-10 | 200 | Borisfen Mogilev | N/A | 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Belarus |
Artem Pototsky | - | - | - | GOCOR-Soj Gomel | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Mikhail Poznyak | G | 5-10 | - | Grondo-GrGU | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Zakhar Priyma | - | - | - | RCOP-SDUSHOR | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Kirill Prokopenko | - | - | - | Rubon (2) | N/A | 2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Belarus |
Nikita Prokopenko | G | 6-1 | - | Gomel Lynx Youth | N/A | 2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Belarus |
Artem Puchko | G | 5-2 | - | Borisfen Mogilev | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Pavel Rabushko | G | 5-6 | - | Tsmoki-Minsk (2) | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Maksim Razin | - | - | - | Impuls-BGUIR | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Victor Rechkalov | - | - | - | Gomel Lynx Youth | N/A | 2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Belarus |
Ivan Rekun | G | 6-2 | - | Brest Region | N/A | 2025 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Mihail Rogaschuk | C | 6-8 | - | Brest Region | N/A | 2025 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Andrei Rogozenko | G | 6-0 | 181 | Borisfen Mogilev | Cahul | 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Moldova Belarus |
Myron Rogozenko | - | - | - | GOCOR-Soj Gomel | N/A | 2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Belarus |
Roman Rubinshteyn | G | 6-4 | 172 | Impuls-BGUIR | Minsk | 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Belarus |
Evgeniy Rybkin | F | 6-5 | 205 | GOCOR-Soj Gomel | N/A | 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Belarus |
Kamil Safarov | G | 5-10 | - | Grondo-GrGU | N/A | 2027 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Oleg Saley | - | - | - | Brest Region | N/A | 2031 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Konstantin Satsuk | G | 6-4 | - | Rubon | N/A | 2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Belarus |
Vladislav Satyrov | - | - | - | GOCOR-Soj Gomel | N/A | 2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Belarus |
Alexander Savosteev | - | - | - | Borisfen Mogilev Youth | N/A | 2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted | - |
Evheniy Savostian | G | 6-2 | - | Grodno-93 | N/A | 2025 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Roman Scherbakov | PG | 6-1 | - | Tsmoki-Minsk | N/A | 2025 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Artsem Sekushenka | PF | 6-7 | 190 | Tsmoki-Minsk | N/A | 2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Belarus |
Pavel Semenov | - | - | - | Gomel Lynx Youth | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Danyla Semenyuk | - | - | - | Tsmoki Minsk III | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Nikita Senchenko | F | 6-4 | - | Rubon (2) | N/A | 2025 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Ilya Sharipov | SG | 6-6 | - | Grodno-93 | N/A | 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Belarus |
Robert Sharkov | - | - | - | Grondo-GrGU | N/A | 2027 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Daniil Shcherbakov | G | 6-2 | - | Brest Region | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Antom Shchurko | G | 6-2 | - | Borisfen Mogilev | N/A | 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Belarus |
Gleb Sherstobitov | G | 5-5 | - | Grondo-GrGU | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Artem Shevchenko | - | - | - | GOCOR-Soj Gomel | N/A | 2030 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Alexey Shevckenko | F | 6-3 | - | Tsmoki-Minsk (2) | N/A | 2026 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Kirill Shishlovsky | - | - | - | Tsmoki-Minsk (2) | N/A | 2027 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Yaroslav Shunkevich | G | 5-2 | - | RCOP-SDUSHOR | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Maksim Shustau | PG | 6-1 | 210 | Rubon | Minsk | 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Belarus |
Vladislav Shvakel | PG | 5-11 | - | Grodno-93 | N/A | 2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Belarus |
Dmitriy Shved | C | 6-7 | - | Brest Region | N/A | 2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Belarus |
Illia Sirotski | PF | 6-7 | - | Grodno-93 | N/A | 2025 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Kiryl Sitnik | SG | 6-3 | 194 | Grodno-93 | Gomel | 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Belarus |
Andrey Skupov | G | 5-10 | - | Borisfen Mogilev | N/A | 2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Belarus |
Dmitry Slepchuk | - | - | - | Borisfen Mogilev Youth | N/A | 2024 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Jovan Sljivancanin | F | 6-5 | 205 | Tsmoki-Minsk | Belgrade | 2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Serbia |
Evgeniy Smirnov | G | 6-0 | - | Rubon | N/A | 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Belarus |
Zach Smith | SF | 6-8 | 220 | Tsmoki-Minsk | Plano (TX) | 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted | United States |
Pavel Smolyakov | F | 6-6 | 198 | GOCOR-Soj Gomel | N/A | 2025 NBA Draft Eligible | Russia |
Egor Stain | G | 6-1 | - | Borisfen Mogilev Youth | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Evgeniy Starostenko | PG | 5-11 | - | GOCOR-Soj Gomel | N/A | 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Belarus |
Egor Stavropolcev | G | 6-1 | - | GOCOR-Soj Gomel | N/A | 2026 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Rodyon Stetsyuk | - | - | - | Impuls-BGUIR | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Vadzim Stubeda | C | 6-9 | 224 | Tsmoki-Minsk | N/A | 2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Belarus |
Artem Suprun | G | 5-7 | - | Grondo-GrGU | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Artem Tenyuta | - | - | - | GOCOR-Soj Gomel | N/A | 2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Belarus |
Ivan Terehov | PF | 6-7 | - | Tsmoki-Minsk (2) | N/A | 2025 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Ernesto Tkachuk | PG | 6-2 | 200 | Grodno-93 | Mariupol | 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Ukraine |
Artem Tour | G | 6-2 | - | Brest Region | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Aliaksei Trastsinetski | SF | 6-6 | 194 | Grodno-93 | Minsk | 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Belarus |
Vadzim Tratsiak | PG | 6-2 | 162 | Grodno-93 | Minsk | 2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Belarus |
Anton Vashkevich | PF | 6-7 | 195 | Impuls-BGUIR | Minsk | 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Belarus |
Kirill Vaskovtsov | PF | 6-7 | - | Tsmoki-Minsk | N/A | 2025 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Andrey Velesik | - | - | - | RCOP-SDUSHOR | N/A | 2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Belarus |
Gleb Vergun | - | - | - | RCOP-SDUSHOR | N/A | 2029 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Arseniy Verzhbitsky | - | - | - | RCOP-SDUSHOR | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Kiryl Vinakuraua | C | 6-10 | - | Grodno-93 | N/A | 2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Belarus |
Daniil Vitko | - | - | - | Brest Region | N/A | 2025 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Maxim Vitko | G | 6-1 | - | Brest Region | N/A | 2025 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Danila Vitshko | SG | 6-3 | - | Brest Region | N/A | 2025 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Marvey Yagutko | - | - | - | RCOP-SDUSHOR | N/A | 2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Belarus |
Ivan Yanochkin | - | - | - | Impuls-BGUIR | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Danila Yanov | PG | 6-1 | - | GOCOR-Soj Gomel | N/A | 2024 NBA Draft Eligible | Russia |
Denis Yarets | SG | 6-3 | - | GOCOR-Soj Gomel | N/A | 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Belarus |
Aleksandr Yasevich | G | 6-0 | - | Rubon | N/A | 2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Belarus |
Ilya Yazykovych | - | - | - | Tsmoki Minsk III | N/A | 2025 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Aliaksei Yudkin | SG | 6-3 | - | Tsmoki-Minsk (2) | N/A | 2025 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Egor Yuriev | G | 6-0 | - | Borisfen Mogilev | N/A | 2024 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Artem Zabelin | FC | 7-1 | 227 | Tsmoki-Minsk | Khabarovsk | 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Russia |
Nikita Zaitsev | - | - | - | GOCOR-Soj Gomel | N/A | 2028 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Dimitry Zakharenkov | PG | 5-9 | - | Tsmoki Minsk III | N/A | 2027 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Aleksandar Zecevic | C | 6-10 | 245 | Tsmoki-Minsk | Novi Sad | 2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Serbia |
Albert Zheleznyak | PF | 6-8 | 205 | Rubon | N/A | 2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Russia |
Egor Zhikh | - | - | - | Brest Region | N/A | 2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted | Belarus |
Matvey Zhuyko | F | 6-1 | - | Impuls-BGUIR | N/A | 2024 NBA Draft Eligible | Belarus |
Ivan Zimin | G | 6-3 | 181 | Impuls-BGUIR | Moscow | 2025 NBA Draft Eligible | Russia |