yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

Borisfen Mogilev

Points
Fedor KryukovBOR17.80
Andrei AheyenkaBOR15.53
Artsiom SharametBOR11.33
Sergey TaturBOR10.53
Evgeniy KopylovBOR5.56
Rebounds
Artsiom SharametBOR7.77
Sergey TaturBOR5.40
Andrei AheyenkaBOR3.85
Evgeniy KopylovBOR3.59
Fedor KryukovBOR3.40
Assists
Fedor KryukovBOR3.10
Sergey TaturBOR2.40
Andrei AheyenkaBOR2.03
Evgeniy KopylovBOR0.84
Artsiom SharametBOR0.27
Blocks
Artsiom SharametBOR0.87
Evgeniy KopylovBOR0.66
Andrei AheyenkaBOR0.38
Fedor KryukovBOR0.20
Sergey TaturBOR0.00
Steals
Fedor KryukovBOR2.10
Sergey TaturBOR2.10
Andrei AheyenkaBOR1.62
Artsiom SharametBOR1.23
Evgeniy KopylovBOR0.94
FG%
Artsiom SharametBOR0.49
Alexander HarkevichBOR0.48
Artur PoljakovBOR0.46
Fedor KryukovBOR0.44
Andrei AheyenkaBOR0.40

Borisfen Mogilev Schedule

Top Performers for April 19, 2014

Borisfen Mogilev Standings

Date / TimeOpponentResult
4/05 6:00 AM
vs
BC Tsmoki-Minsk II
L, 75-89
4/10 11:00 AM
@
Sozh Gomel
L, 103-77
4/14 11:00 AM
vs
Sozh Gomel
L, 65-69
4/18 11:00 AM
vs
BGUIR-RTI Minsk
L, 64-71
4/19 9:00 AM
vs
BGUIR-RTI Minsk
W, 84-53
4/25 11:00 AM
@
BGUIR-RTI Minsk
Preview

* All times Eastern

Click here for full schedule

PlayerTeamCategoryStat
Alexander HarkevichBorisfen MogilevPoints20
Evgeniy KopylovBorisfen MogilevPoints15
Sergey TaturBorisfen MogilevRebounds10
Artsiom SharametBorisfen MogilevRebounds9
Rostislav VergunBorisfen MogilevAssists6
Sergey TaturBorisfen MogilevAssists4
Rostislav VergunBorisfen MogilevBlocks1
Evgeniy KopylovBorisfen MogilevBlocks1
Alexander HarkevichBorisfen MogilevSteals5
Henadziy ZakharBGUIR-RTI MinskSteals5
Sergey TaturBorisfen MogilevFIC14.8
Alexander HarkevichBorisfen MogilevFIC13.2

Click here for full scoreboard

Regular Season
RankTeamRecordGB
1BC Grodno 9327-0-
2SBK Osipovichi20-87.5
3Sozh Gomel18-78
4BC Tsmoki-Minsk II11-1616
5Borisfen Mogilev10-1717
6Rubon Vitebsk9-1818
7BGUIR-RTI Minsk8-2019.5
8Prinemanye Grodno6-2221.5

Second Phase
RankTeamRecordGB
1Tsmoki-Minsk6-0-
2BC Tsmoki-Minsk II17-183.5
3Borisfen Mogilev15-205.5
4BGUIR-RTI Minsk12-249
5Rubon Vitebsk13-227.5
6BC Grodno 9331-311
7Sozh Gomel21-121.5
8Prinemanye Grodno7-2914
9SBK Osipovichi20-140

Click here for full standings


International Wiretap Headlines

International Articles & Blogs


Loading...
Read more from the boards