Borisfen Mogilev 2014-2015 Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue Record Borisfen Mogilev Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Oct 31, 2014
@ BGEU-RCOR Osipovichi W, 64 - 72 OZAA Gym
Belarusian BPL
1-0 PTS: 15. A. Harkevich
REB: 9. M. Kozlovets
AST: 6. A. Harkevich
PTS: 12. Denis Yarets
REB: 10. D. Barysionak
AST: 6. Pavel Pronin
79.3 - 89.2
Nov 4, 2014
v. BC Grodno 93 L, 69 - 98 Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
1-1 PTS: 18. E. Sugonyako
REB: 5. Sergey Tatur
AST: 3. E. Kopylov
PTS: 18. Artem Malkov
REB: 9. P. Karasevich
AST: 11. V. Korzh
79.9 - 113.5
Nov 8, 2014
@ Tsmoki Minsk III W, 43 - 85
Belarusian BPL
2-1 PTS: 33. E. Sugonyako
REB: 12. E. Sugonyako
AST: 5. Sergey Tatur
PTS: 12. A. Zaretski
REB: 8. G. Pogrebickiy
AST: 2. G. Pogrebickiy
52.7 - 104.1
Nov 11, 2014
v. BK Gocor-Sozh Gomel L, 79 - 91 Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
2-2 PTS: 18. A. Harkevich
REB: 11. Sergey Tatur
AST: 7. A. Harkevich
PTS: 25. I. Konuyshenko
REB: 13. P. Bliznets
AST: 4. I. Konuyshenko
104.9 - 120.8
Nov 14, 2014
@ Prinemanye Grodno W, 55 - 90
Belarusian BPL
3-2 PTS: 33. M. Kozlovets
REB: 14. E. Sugonyako
AST: 7. A. Harkevich
PTS: 18. P. Suvorov
REB: 6. P. Suvorov
AST: 5. Y. Drobau
67.8 - 110.9
Nov 21, 2014
v. Impuls BGUIR Minsk W, 76 - 71 Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
4-2 PTS: 23. E. Sugonyako
REB: 12. E. Sugonyako
AST: 6. A. Harkevich
PTS: 27. Y. Kurapau
REB: 13. H. Zakhar
AST: 9. H. Zakhar
100.2 - 93.6
Nov 28, 2014
@ Rubon Vitebsk L, 98 - 77 Vitebsk Gym
Belarusian BPL
4-3 PTS: 27. E. Sugonyako
REB: 13. M. Kozlovets
AST: 4. Sergey Tatur
PTS: 22. Y. Patupchyk
REB: 8. M. Ovsepian
AST: 6. F. Kryukov
114.0 - 89.6
Dec 5, 2014
v. BC Tsmoki-Minsk II L, 68 - 78 Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
4-4 PTS: 15. M. Kozlovets
REB: 6. E. Sugonyako
AST: 4. Sergey Tatur
PTS: 17. D. Roslikov
REB: 12. S. Kozlov
AST: 4. T. Evsievich
87.3 - 100.1
Dec 9, 2014
@ BGU Minsk W, 70 - 76
Belarusian BPL
5-4 PTS: 22. E. Sugonyako
REB: 20. M. Kozlovets
AST: 5. M. Kozlovets
PTS: 30. Artem Kozlov
REB: 11. D. Danilik
AST: 8. D. Astapenkau
94.6 - 102.7
Dec 19, 2014
v. Rubon Vitebsk 2nd Team W, 99 - 54 Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
6-4 PTS: 25. E. Sugonyako
REB: 10. E. Ivanov
AST: 5. Sergey Tatur
PTS: 15. A. Prokopenko
REB: 8. M. Liutych
AST: 3. A. Tarasau
111.3 - 60.7
Jan 9, 2015
v. BC Grodno 93 L, 59 - 91 Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
6-5 PTS: 17. Sergey Tatur
REB: 7. A. Harkevich
AST: 7. A. Harkevich
PTS: 17. K. Yafremov
REB: 9. K. Yafremov
AST: 7. Artem Malkov
74.1 - 114.4
Jan 13, 2015
v. BC Tsmoki-Minsk II W, 73 - 70 Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
7-5 PTS: 17. M. Kozlovets
REB: 9. Sergey Tatur
AST: 3. E. Ivanov
PTS: 22. S. Kozlov
REB: 11. R. Rubinshteyn
AST: 4. Y. Beliankou
96.6 - 92.6
Jan 16, 2015
@ BK Gocor-Sozh Gomel W, 73 - 87 GOTSOR Arena
Belarusian BPL
8-5 PTS: 20. E. Sugonyako
REB: 9. E. Sugonyako
AST: 4. E. Sugonyako
PTS: 20. I. Konuyshenko
REB: 9. I. Kaliayev
AST: 6. S. Charykau
92.7 - 110.5
Jan 20, 2015
v. Rubon Vitebsk W, 84 - 71 Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
9-5 PTS: 20. E. Sugonyako
REB: 11. M. Kozlovets
AST: 3. Sergey Tatur
PTS: 14. M. Ovsepian
REB: 12. M. Ovsepian
AST: 4. F. Kryukov
97.0 - 82.0
Jan 27, 2015
@ BGU Minsk L, 85 - 69
Belarusian BPL
9-6 PTS: 19. M. Kozlovets
REB: 8. E. Sugonyako
AST: 3. Sergey Tatur
PTS: 25. Artem Kozlov
REB: 11. D. Hernandez-Zinenko
AST: 4. D. Hernandez-Zinenko
111.8 - 90.8
Jan 30, 2015
@ BC Grodno 93 L, 82 - 79 Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
9-7 PTS: 18. E. Sugonyako
REB: 11. E. Sugonyako
AST: 4. A. Harkevich
PTS: 24. D. Kuzmin
REB: 8. D. Kuzmin
AST: 8. V. Korzh
108.9 - 104.9
Feb 3, 2015
@ BC Tsmoki-Minsk II L, 86 - 77 Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
9-8 PTS: 28. E. Sugonyako
REB: 10. E. Sugonyako
AST: 5. A. Harkevich
PTS: 22. S. Kozlov
REB: 10. K. Chumakou
AST: 12. T. Evsievich
109.4 - 98.0
Feb 6, 2015
v. BK Gocor-Sozh Gomel W, 114 - 72 Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
10-8 PTS: 21. E. Sugonyako
REB: 11. E. Sugonyako
AST: 7. A. Harkevich
PTS: 25. E. Rybkin
REB: 9. I. Kaliayev
AST: 4. I. Kaliayev
121.6 - 76.8
Feb 10, 2015
@ Rubon Vitebsk L, 100 - 91 Vitebsk Gym
Belarusian BPL
10-9 PTS: 20. M. Kozlovets
REB: 9. M. Kozlovets
AST: 4. A. Harkevich
PTS: 17. S. Charikov
REB: 10. M. Ovsepian
AST: 5. M. Ovsepian
128.2 - 116.7
Feb 14, 2015
v. BGU Minsk W, 103 - 55 Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
11-9 PTS: 20. E. Sugonyako
REB: 12. E. Sugonyako
AST: 5. V. Kamarunas
PTS: 22. A. Tsyvinski
REB: 11. E. Kostyukevich
AST: 4. Yuriy Volk
123.5 - 66.0
Feb 20, 2015
v. BC Grodno 93 W, 86 - 81 Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
12-9 PTS: 22. M. Kozlovets
REB: 8. E. Sugonyako
AST: 3. A. Harkevich
PTS: 17. Artem Malkov
REB: 6. P. Karasevich
AST: 8. D. Kuzmin
113.5 - 106.9
Feb 23, 2015
v. BC Tsmoki-Minsk II W, 74 - 68 Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
13-9 PTS: 18. M. Kozlovets
REB: 14. M. Kozlovets
AST: 3. Sergey Tatur
PTS: 21. Y. Beliankou
REB: 14. S. Kozlov
AST: 5. Y. Beliankou
94.2 - 86.5
Feb 27, 2015
@ BK Gocor-Sozh Gomel W, 71 - 95 GOTSOR Arena
Belarusian BPL
14-9 PTS: 31. E. Sugonyako
REB: 8. E. Sugonyako
AST: 8. E. Sugonyako
PTS: 19. V. Skidan
REB: 14. T. Viaroukin
AST: 2. I. Kaliayev
88.0 - 117.8
Mar 6, 2015
v. Rubon Vitebsk W, 106 - 79 Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
15-9 PTS: 25. M. Kozlovets
REB: 9. E. Sugonyako
AST: 10. A. Harkevich
PTS: 18. M. Ovsepian
REB: 13. M. Ovsepian
AST: 4. Ivan Aladka
124.4 - 92.7
Mar 10, 2015
@ BGU Minsk W, 88 - 94
Belarusian BPL
16-9 PTS: 29. E. Sugonyako
REB: 13. E. Sugonyako
AST: 6. V. Kamarunas
PTS: 23. Artem Kozlov
REB: 10. D. Hernandez-Zinenko
AST: 7. D. Hernandez-Zinenko
107.0 - 114.3
Mar 13, 2015
@ BC Grodno 93 L, 108 - 74 Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
16-10 PTS: 22. E. Ivanov
REB: 7. M. Kozlovets
AST: 6. A. Harkevich
PTS: 21. Kiril Sitnik
REB: 6. K. Yafremov
AST: 7. K. Yafremov
131.2 - 89.9
Mar 20, 2015
@ BC Tsmoki-Minsk II L, 94 - 69 Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
16-11 PTS: 18. M. Kozlovets
REB: 7. M. Kozlovets
AST: 4. A. Harkevich
PTS: 30. Y. Beliankou
REB: 14. K. Chumakou
AST: 7. D. Roslikov
113.5 - 83.3
Mar 24, 2015
v. BK Gocor-Sozh Gomel W, 104 - 69 Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
17-11 PTS: 22. M. Kozlovets
REB: 11. M. Kozlovets
AST: 5. M. Kozlovets
PTS: 28. T. Viaroukin
REB: 12. I. Kaliayev
AST: 5. E. Rybkin
124.0 - 82.3
Mar 27, 2015
@ Rubon Vitebsk L, 77 - 76 Vitebsk Gym
Belarusian BPL
17-12 PTS: 28. E. Sugonyako
REB: 8. E. Sugonyako
AST: 4. A. Harkevich
PTS: 20. Y. Patupchyk
REB: 11. V. Ilyukevich
AST: 3. S. Charykau
82.9 - 81.8
Apr 4, 2015
v. BGU Minsk W, 102 - 78 Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
18-12 PTS: 22. M. Kozlovets
REB: 12. E. Sugonyako
AST: 6. A. Harkevich
PTS: 20. D. Hernandez-Zinenko
REB: 7. D. Hernandez-Zinenko
AST: 6. D. Astapenkau
146.6 - 112.1
Apr 10, 2015
v. Rubon Vitebsk L, 90 - 97 Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
18-13 PTS: 28. E. Sugonyako
REB: 17. E. Sugonyako
AST: 6. V. Kamarunas
PTS: 21. V. Ovsepian
REB: 8. V. Ilyukevich
AST: 8. S. Charykau
103.7 - 111.8
Apr 14, 2015
@ Rubon Vitebsk W, 73 - 83 Vitebsk Gym
Belarusian BPL
19-13 PTS: 29. E. Sugonyako
REB: 16. M. Kozlovets
AST: 4. Sergey Tatur
PTS: 16. S. Charykau
REB: 8. V. Ovsepian
AST: 4. S. Charykau
90.3 - 102.7
Apr 17, 2015
v. Rubon Vitebsk W, 83 - 81 Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
20-13 PTS: 31. E. Sugonyako
REB: 13. E. Sugonyako
AST: 6. V. Kamarunas
PTS: 28. Y. Patupchyk
REB: 11. V. Ovsepian
AST: 7. S. Charykau
97.3 - 94.9
Apr 30, 2015
1:00 PM ET
v. Tsmoki-Minsk Preview Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
- N/A N/A N/A