Borisfen Mogilev 2016-2017 Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue Record Borisfen Mogilev Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Oct 21, 2016
@ Prinemanye Grodno W, 62 - 97
Belarusian BPL
1-0 PTS: 22. Artem Malkov
REB: 8. M. Sazonau
AST: 7. V. Kamarunas
PTS: 25. A. Navoichyk
REB: 8. D. Chumakov
AST: 5. P. Suvorov
76.5 - 119.8
Oct 22, 2016
@ Prinemanye Grodno W, 84 - 111
Belarusian BPL
2-0 PTS: 29. M. Kozlovets
REB: 9. M. Kozlovets
AST: 7. Artem Malkov
PTS: 25. A. Navoichyk
REB: 8. R. Kutskevich
AST: 6. U. Shvakel
107.0 - 141.3
Oct 25, 2016
@ Pieno Zvaigzdes L, 102 - 68 Pasvalys Arena
Baltic Basketball League
0-1 PTS: 27. M. Kozlovets
REB: 5. M. Kozlovets
AST: 5. V. Kamarunas
PTS: 13. I. Fiodorovas
REB: 7. V. Dilys
AST: 7. K. Babkauskas
137.7 - 91.8
Oct 27, 2016
@ BK Ogre L, 77 - 59 Ogre 1. Secondary School Arena
Baltic Basketball League
0-2 PTS: 14. V. Kamarunas
REB: 7. M. Kozlovets
AST: 4. V. Kamarunas
PTS: 21. K. Apsitis
REB: 9. G. Sipolins
AST: 6. G. Antrops
108.7 - 83.3
Oct 29, 2016
@ BK Jekabpils L, 104 - 60 Jekabpils Sporta Nams
Baltic Basketball League
0-3 PTS: 15. V. Kamarunas
REB: 5. M. Sazonau
AST: 6. A. Harkevich
PTS: 19. R. Sirsnins
REB: 9. A. Vitins
AST: 5. R. Sirsnins
140.6 - 81.1
Nov 3, 2016
v. Rubon Vitebsk W, 76 - 56 Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
3-0 PTS: 20. E. Sugonyako
REB: 8. E. Sugonyako
AST: 8. V. Kamarunas
PTS: 10. Ivan Aladka
REB: 6. R. PIscheyko
AST: 6. S. Sapegin
116.1 - 85.6
Nov 4, 2016
v. Rubon Vitebsk W, 95 - 83 Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
4-0 PTS: 21. Sergey Tatur
REB: 11. M. Kozlovets
AST: 8. A. Harkevich
PTS: 26. Ivan Aladka
REB: 14. A. Vashkevich
AST: 5. Ivan Aladka
113.0 - 98.7
Nov 11, 2016
@ Impuls BGUIR Minsk W, 83 - 94 BGUIR Gym
Belarusian BPL
5-0 PTS: 30. E. Sugonyako
REB: 9. E. Sugonyako
AST: 6. A. Harkevich
PTS: 23. M. Shustau
REB: 9. G. Zakhar
AST: 11. M. Shustau
102.6 - 116.2
Nov 12, 2016
@ Impuls BGUIR Minsk W, 82 - 85 BGUIR Gym
Belarusian BPL
6-0 PTS: 22. M. Kozlovets
REB: 9. E. Sugonyako
AST: 8. V. Kamarunas
PTS: 24. Y. Kurapau
REB: 10. G. Zakhar
AST: 7. K. Volodkin
99.8 - 103.4
Nov 15, 2016
@ BK Valmiera L, 60 - 46 Vidzemes Olimpiskais Centrs
Baltic Basketball League
0-4 PTS: 14. M. Kozlovets
REB: 11. Y. Ivanou
AST: 5. V. Kamarunas
PTS: 14. Damier Pitts
REB: 12. E. Jonats
AST: 6. Damier Pitts
87.1 - 66.8
Nov 17, 2016
@ TTU KK L, 97 - 60 TTU Sport Centre
Baltic Basketball League
0-5 PTS: 12. M. Kozlovets
REB: 12. M. Kozlovets
AST: 6. V. Kamarunas
PTS: 17. T. Raadik
REB: 7. J. Jarvelainen
AST: 5. Sten Olmre
116.0 - 71.8
Nov 19, 2016
@ Rakvere Tarvas L, 87 - 52 Rakvere Sports Hall
Baltic Basketball League
0-6 PTS: 14. A. Harkevich
REB: 9. M. Kozlovets
AST: 2. A. Harkevich
PTS: 21. Marcus Byrd
REB: 10. Justin Baker
AST: 9. S. Post
123.4 - 73.8
Nov 25, 2016
@ BSEU-GrandPrint W, 65 - 95 OZAA Gym
Belarusian BPL
7-0 PTS: 19. M. Kozlovets
REB: 17. M. Kozlovets
AST: 7. V. Kamarunas
PTS: 14. S. Ulyanka
REB: 8. S. Ulyanka
AST: 9. V. Nazarov
76.6 - 112.0
Nov 26, 2016
@ BSEU-GrandPrint W, 74 - 108 OZAA Gym
Belarusian BPL
8-0 PTS: 24. V. Kamarunas
REB: 9. Paul Twin
AST: 6. A. Harkevich
PTS: 22. V. Lebedev
REB: 9. V. Nazarov
AST: 9. V. Nazarov
87.9 - 128.3
Dec 2, 2016
@ BK Gocor-Sozh Gomel W, 48 - 104 GOTSOR Arena
Belarusian BPL
9-0 PTS: 16. A. Harkevich
REB: 10. M. Kozlovets
AST: 4. Y. Ivanou
PTS: 18. T. Viaroukin
REB: 10. T. Viaroukin
AST: 5. Ilya Scherba
60.0 - 130.1
Dec 3, 2016
@ BK Gocor-Sozh Gomel W, 52 - 88 GOTSOR Arena
Belarusian BPL
10-0 PTS: 22. V. Kamarunas
REB: 13. M. Kozlovets
AST: 7. V. Kamarunas
PTS: 12. Egor Dudov
REB: 12. A. Kopachev
AST: 3. E. Rybkin
58.7 - 99.4
Dec 6, 2016
@ Pieno Zvaigzdes L, 111 - 51 Pasvalys Arena
Baltic Basketball League
0-7 PTS: 10. M. Kozlovets
REB: 4. M. Sazonau
AST: 3. M. Sazonau
PTS: 19. J. Tamulis
REB: 8. V. Dilys
AST: 10. K. Babkauskas
133.9 - 61.5
Dec 8, 2016
@ BK Jekabpils L, 94 - 46 Jekabpils Sporta Nams
Baltic Basketball League
0-8 PTS: 12. M. Kozlovets
REB: 6. M. Kozlovets
AST: 3. M. Kozlovets
PTS: 16. J. Aleksejevs
REB: 9. J. Aleksejevs
AST: 5. E. Stelmahers
118.3 - 57.9
Dec 10, 2016
@ BK Ogre L, 75 - 45 Ogre 1. Secondary School Arena
Baltic Basketball League
0-9 PTS: 11. V. Kamarunas
REB: 6. A. Malysh
AST: 2. Artem Malkov
PTS: 16. R. Zebergs
REB: 9. Lauris Mizis
AST: 4. K. Plavnieks
111.5 - 66.9
Dec 16, 2016
v. Brest W, 95 - 57 Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
11-0 PTS: 16. Paul Twin
REB: 16. Paul Twin
AST: 5. Artem Malkov
PTS: 21. Pavel Moroz
REB: 6. Pavel Moroz
AST: 4. Pavel Moroz
128.6 - 77.2
Dec 17, 2016
v. Brest W, 124 - 76 Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
12-0 PTS: 24. A. Harkevich
REB: 16. Paul Twin
AST: 6. V. Kamarunas
PTS: 24. A. Stepura
REB: 8. Pavel Moroz
AST: 4. R. Matusevich
133.7 - 82.0
Dec 23, 2016
@ BC Tsmoki-Minsk II W, 65 - 71 Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
13-0 PTS: 16. A. Harkevich
REB: 11. A. Malysh
AST: 5. A. Harkevich
PTS: 15. A. Staborovskij
REB: 11. M. Lyutych
AST: 5. A. Staborovskij
87.2 - 95.2
Dec 24, 2016
@ BC Tsmoki-Minsk II W, 59 - 63 Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
14-0 PTS: 16. M. Kozlovets
REB: 11. M. Kozlovets
AST: 4. V. Kamarunas
PTS: 14. M. Lyutych
REB: 9. M. Lyutych
AST: 2. A. Rogozenko
82.4 - 87.9
Jan 14, 2017
@ BC Grodno 93 L, 102 - 88 Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
14-1 PTS: 23. M. Kozlovets
REB: 7. Sergey Tatur
AST: 6. Sergey Tatur
PTS: 28. V. Korzh
REB: 9. Y. Mishukov
AST: 9. D. Kuzmin
143.1 - 123.4
Jan 15, 2017
@ BC Grodno 93 W, 78 - 80 Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
15-1 PTS: 18. A. Aheyenka
REB: 10. A. Malysh
AST: 5. A. Malysh
PTS: 16. I. Kaliayev
REB: 8. I. Kaliayev
AST: 9. V. Korzh
106.7 - 109.4
Jan 17, 2017
@ Rakvere Tarvas L, 75 - 59 Rakvere Sports Hall
Baltic Basketball League
0-10 PTS: 15. Artem Malkov
REB: 8. M. Kozlovets
AST: 3. V. Kamarunas
PTS: 23. Tonis Peil
REB: 8. Justin Baker
AST: 6. Justin Baker
112.8 - 88.7
Jan 19, 2017
@ TTU KK L, 108 - 97 TTU Sport Centre
Baltic Basketball League
0-11 PTS: 21. Y. Ivanou
REB: 10. M. Kozlovets
AST: 7. V. Kamarunas
PTS: 26. J. Jarvelainen
REB: 13. N. Vujovic
AST: 5. Sander Saare
138.4 - 124.3
Jan 21, 2017
@ BK Valmiera L, 88 - 69 Vidzemes Olimpiskais Centrs
Baltic Basketball League
0-12 PTS: 15. A. Harkevich
REB: 7. Paul Twin
AST: 7. A. Harkevich
PTS: 19. Damier Pitts
REB: 9. E. Jonats
AST: 7. Damier Pitts
113.4 - 88.9
Jan 27, 2017
v. Prinemanye Grodno W, 80 - 63 Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
16-1 PTS: 16. Y. Ivanou
REB: 10. M. Kozlovets
AST: 6. A. Harkevich
PTS: 26. P. Suvorov
REB: 10. R. Kutskevich
AST: 2. P. Suvorov
107.6 - 84.7
Jan 28, 2017
v. Prinemanye Grodno W, 104 - 75 Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
17-1 PTS: 32. M. Kozlovets
REB: 11. M. Kozlovets
AST: 6. M. Kozlovets
PTS: 25. A. Navoichyk
REB: 7. R. Kutskevich
AST: 4. P. Suvorov
129.8 - 93.6
Feb 3, 2017
v. Rubon Vitebsk W, 80 - 60 Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
18-1 PTS: 16. A. Malysh
REB: 10. A. Malysh
AST: 5. A. Harkevich
PTS: 14. A. Kachan
REB: 9. A. Vashkevich
AST: 4. A. Vashkevich
110.3 - 82.7
Feb 4, 2017
v. Rubon Vitebsk W, 87 - 83 Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
19-1 PTS: 19. Y. Ivanou
REB: 8. A. Aheyenka
AST: 5. A. Aheyenka
PTS: 19. Ivan Aladka
REB: 12. V. Ovsepian
AST: 5. Ivan Aladka
112.3 - 107.2
Feb 10, 2017
v. Impuls BGUIR Minsk W, 82 - 69 Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
20-1 PTS: 21. Artem Malkov
REB: 10. Artem Malkov
AST: 7. A. Harkevich
PTS: 18. G. Zakhar
REB: 13. G. Zakhar
AST: 9. M. Shustau
101.2 - 85.1
Feb 11, 2017
v. Impuls BGUIR Minsk L, 82 - 90 Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
20-2 PTS: 28. Artem Malkov
REB: 14. M. Kozlovets
AST: 8. V. Kamarunas
PTS: 32. G. Zakhar
REB: 18. G. Zakhar
AST: 7. A. Matveev
79.2 - 86.9
Feb 17, 2017
@ Brest W, 54 - 88
Belarusian BPL
21-2 PTS: 20. Sergey Tatur
REB: 10. A. Malysh
AST: 6. A. Aheyenka
PTS: 19. K. Solyshko
REB: 15. D. Dmitruk
AST: 8. S. Moshko
66.2 - 107.8
Feb 18, 2017
@ Brest W, 64 - 110
Belarusian BPL
22-2 PTS: 22. V. Kamarunas
REB: 11. Paul Twin
AST: 8. V. Kamarunas
PTS: 19. A. Shchurko
REB: 8. D. Dmitruk
AST: 4. D. Dmitruk
79.4 - 136.4
Mar 3, 2017
1:00 PM ET
v. BK Gocor-Sozh Gomel Preview Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 4, 2017
7:00 AM ET
v. BK Gocor-Sozh Gomel Preview Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 17, 2017
1:00 PM ET
v. BC Tsmoki-Minsk II Preview Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 18, 2017
1:00 PM ET
v. BC Tsmoki-Minsk II Preview Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 24, 2017
1:00 PM ET
v. BC Grodno 93 Preview Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 25, 2017
7:00 AM ET
v. BC Grodno 93 Preview Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 31, 2017
1:00 PM ET
v. BSEU-GrandPrint Preview Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
- N/A N/A N/A
Apr 1, 2017
7:00 AM ET
v. BSEU-GrandPrint Preview Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
- N/A N/A N/A