yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

Tsmoki-Minsk

Points
Keith BensonMIN16.29
Branko MirkovicMIN11.89
Demonte HarperMIN11.28
Vincent HunterMIN9.76
Parish PettyMIN9.65
Rebounds
Keith BensonMIN7.42
Vincent HunterMIN5.20
Demonte HarperMIN4.86
Parish PettyMIN4.41
Aliaksei TrastsinetskiMIN3.41
Assists
Branko MirkovicMIN5.25
Parish PettyMIN3.35
Demonte HarperMIN2.67
Aliaksei TrastsinetskiMIN1.54
Pavel UlyankoMIN1.15
Blocks
Keith BensonMIN1.06
Vincent HunterMIN0.64
Pavel UlyankoMIN0.32
Aliaksei LashkevichMIN0.19
Demonte HarperMIN0.11
Steals
Parish PettyMIN1.59
Demonte HarperMIN1.50
Branko MirkovicMIN1.28
Aliaksei TrastsinetskiMIN1.03
Pavel UlyankoMIN0.62
FG%
Keith BensonMIN0.60
Aliaksei LashkevichMIN0.55
Vitali LiutychMIN0.54
Jason WashburnMIN0.53
Vincent HunterMIN0.48

Tsmoki-Minsk Schedule

Top Performers for April 07, 2014

Tsmoki-Minsk Standings

Date / TimeOpponentResult
3/29 8:00 AM
@
SBK Osipovichi
W, 68-89
4/01 11:00 AM
@
BC Grodno 93
W, 79-89
4/03 11:00 AM
vs
Sozh Gomel
W, 102-73
4/05 8:00 AM
vs
SBK Osipovichi
W, 103-48
4/07 11:00 AM
@
Sozh Gomel
W, 66-112
4/18 11:00 AM
vs
BC Tsmoki-Minsk II
Preview

* All times Eastern

Click here for full schedule

PlayerTeamCategoryStat
Kiril SitnikSozh GomelPoints30
Vitali LiutychTsmoki-MinskPoints26
Keith BensonTsmoki-MinskRebounds10
Aliaksei LashkevichTsmoki-MinskRebounds9
Branko MirkovicTsmoki-MinskAssists12
Siarhei CharykauSozh GomelAssists7
Aliaksei LashkevichTsmoki-MinskBlocks1
Pavel BliznetsSozh GomelBlocks1
Demonte HarperTsmoki-MinskSteals4
Aliaksei TrastsinetskiTsmoki-MinskSteals3
Aliaksei LashkevichTsmoki-MinskFIC23.9
Vitali LiutychTsmoki-MinskFIC19.5

Click here for full scoreboard

Second Phase
RankTeamRecordGB
1Tsmoki-Minsk6-0-
2BC Tsmoki-Minsk II17-183.5
3Borisfen Mogilev15-205.5
4BGUIR-RTI Minsk12-249
5Rubon Vitebsk13-227.5
6BC Grodno 9331-311
7Sozh Gomel21-121.5
8Prinemanye Grodno7-2914
9SBK Osipovichi20-140

Click here for full standings


International Wiretap Headlines

International Articles & Blogs


Loading...
Read more from the boards