Rubon Vitebsk 2016-2017 Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue Record Rubon Vitebsk Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Oct 28, 2016
v. BC Tsmoki-Minsk II L, 64 - 71 Vitebsk Gym
Belarusian BPL
0-1 PTS: 14. A. Kachan
REB: 15. A. Vashkevich
AST: 4. S. Sapegin
PTS: 17. A. Zaretski
REB: 9. V. Bliznyuk
AST: 4. A. Staborovskij
88.4 - 98.1
Oct 29, 2016
v. BC Tsmoki-Minsk II L, 71 - 95 Vitebsk Gym
Belarusian BPL
0-2 PTS: 19. Ivan Aladka
REB: 9. Oleg Gruzdev
AST: 7. Ivan Aladka
PTS: 16. M. Lyutych
REB: 11. M. Lyutych
AST: 5. M. Lyutych
87.5 - 117.1
Nov 3, 2016
@ Borisfen Mogilev L, 76 - 56 Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
0-3 PTS: 10. Ivan Aladka
REB: 6. R. PIscheyko
AST: 6. S. Sapegin
PTS: 20. E. Sugonyako
REB: 8. E. Sugonyako
AST: 8. V. Kamarunas
116.1 - 85.6
Nov 4, 2016
@ Borisfen Mogilev L, 95 - 83 Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
0-4 PTS: 26. Ivan Aladka
REB: 14. A. Vashkevich
AST: 5. Ivan Aladka
PTS: 21. Sergey Tatur
REB: 11. M. Kozlovets
AST: 8. A. Harkevich
113.0 - 98.7
Nov 11, 2016
v. Prinemanye Grodno W, 80 - 72 Vitebsk Gym
Belarusian BPL
1-4 PTS: 20. Ivan Aladka
REB: 11. A. Vashkevich
AST: 3. S. Sapegin
PTS: 19. P. Suvorov
REB: 7. A. Navoichyk
AST: 3. U. Shvakel
115.0 - 103.5
Nov 12, 2016
v. Prinemanye Grodno W, 73 - 63 Vitebsk Gym
Belarusian BPL
2-4 PTS: 16. Ivan Aladka
REB: 9. A. Vashkevich
AST: 5. S. Sapegin
PTS: 23. P. Suvorov
REB: 11. D. Chumakov
AST: 5. U. Shvakel
95.8 - 82.7
Nov 18, 2016
@ BSEU-GrandPrint W, 84 - 101 OZAA Gym
Belarusian BPL
3-4 PTS: 27. A. Kachan
REB: 12. A. Vashkevich
AST: 11. Ivan Aladka
PTS: 30. D. Roslikau
REB: 9. V. Nazarov
AST: 5. V. Nazarov
94.5 - 113.6
Nov 19, 2016
@ BSEU-GrandPrint W, 85 - 87 OZAA Gym
Belarusian BPL
4-4 PTS: 20. Ivan Aladka
REB: 16. A. Vashkevich
AST: 4. Ivan Aladka
PTS: 30. V. Lebedev
REB: 12. V. Lebedev
AST: 5. D. Roslikau
108.1 - 110.7
Nov 25, 2016
@ BC Grodno 93 L, 94 - 74 Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
4-5 PTS: 25. A. Kachan
REB: 6. M. Ovsepian
AST: 3. S. Sapegin
PTS: 18. Y. Mishukov
REB: 9. Y. Mishukov
AST: 8. D. Kuzmin
119.5 - 94.1
Nov 26, 2016
@ BC Grodno 93 L, 88 - 65 Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
4-6 PTS: 16. M. Ovsepian
REB: 9. M. Ovsepian
AST: 5. Ivan Aladka
PTS: 20. Y. Mishukov
REB: 9. Y. Mishukov
AST: 7. V. Korzh
120.4 - 89.0
Dec 2, 2016
@ Impuls BGUIR Minsk L, 81 - 79 BGUIR Gym
Belarusian BPL
4-7 PTS: 30. Ivan Aladka
REB: 10. A. Vashkevich
AST: 8. Ivan Aladka
PTS: 29. K. Volodkin
REB: 14. Y. Ignatiev
AST: 7. K. Volodkin
104.8 - 102.3
Dec 3, 2016
@ Impuls BGUIR Minsk W, 88 - 96 BGUIR Gym
Belarusian BPL
5-7 PTS: 30. Ivan Aladka
REB: 11. R. PIscheyko
AST: 7. Ivan Aladka
PTS: 20. G. Zakhar
REB: 10. A. Matveev
AST: 10. M. Shustau
102.4 - 111.8
Dec 9, 2016
v. Brest W, 116 - 73 Vitebsk Gym
Belarusian BPL
6-7 PTS: 18. A. Vashkevich
REB: 15. A. Pishchulenok
AST: 7. V. Ovsepian
PTS: 23. Pavel Moroz
REB: 6. A. Shchurko
AST: 5. S. Moshko
122.0 - 76.8
Dec 10, 2016
v. Brest W, 97 - 51 Vitebsk Gym
Belarusian BPL
7-7 PTS: 22. Ivan Aladka
REB: 13. A. Vashkevich
AST: 8. S. Sapegin
PTS: 14. A. Shchurko
REB: 14. D. Solyshko
AST: 3. A. Shchurko
120.8 - 63.5
Dec 23, 2016
v. BSEU-GrandPrint W, 89 - 78 Vitebsk Gym
Belarusian BPL
8-7 PTS: 20. Pavel Kadol
REB: 8. V. Ovsepian
AST: 10. Pavel Kadol
PTS: 25. S. Vabischevich
REB: 6. V. Nazarov
AST: 7. V. Nazarov
108.3 - 94.9
Dec 24, 2016
v. BSEU-GrandPrint W, 101 - 69 Vitebsk Gym
Belarusian BPL
8-7 PTS: 18. M. Ovsepian
REB: 12. V. Ovsepian
AST: 6. S. Sapegin
PTS: 24. S. Vabischevich
REB: 8. S. Ulyanka
AST: 6. V. Nazarov
119.1 - 81.4
Jan 13, 2017
@ BK Gocor-Sozh Gomel W, 68 - 88 GOTSOR Arena
Belarusian BPL
9-7 PTS: 24. Ivan Aladka
REB: 11. V. Ovsepian
AST: 6. A. Kachan
PTS: 21. T. Viaroukin
REB: 9. A. Kopachev
AST: 4. Ilya Scherba
83.3 - 107.8
Jan 14, 2017
@ BK Gocor-Sozh Gomel W, 43 - 102 GOTSOR Arena
Belarusian BPL
10-7 PTS: 24. Ivan Aladka
REB: 16. A. Vashkevich
AST: 4. A. Kachan
PTS: 14. A. Kopachev
REB: 11. A. Kopachev
AST: 2. Egor Dudov
53.6 - 127.2
Jan 20, 2017
@ BC Tsmoki-Minsk II L, 80 - 56 Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
10-8 PTS: 11. Ivan Aladka
REB: 7. R. PIscheyko
AST: 3. Ivan Aladka
PTS: 19. M. Lyutych
REB: 9. M. Lyutych
AST: 9. A. Staborovskij
110.4 - 77.3
Jan 21, 2017
@ BC Tsmoki-Minsk II W, 63 - 89 Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
11-8 PTS: 16. V. Ovsepian
REB: 17. A. Vashkevich
AST: 6. S. Sapegin
PTS: 15. M. Lyutych
REB: 8. M. Lyutych
AST: 4. V. Bliznyuk
78.2 - 110.5
Feb 3, 2017
@ Borisfen Mogilev L, 80 - 60 Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
11-9 PTS: 14. A. Kachan
REB: 9. A. Vashkevich
AST: 4. A. Vashkevich
PTS: 16. A. Malysh
REB: 10. A. Malysh
AST: 5. A. Harkevich
110.3 - 82.7
Feb 4, 2017
@ Borisfen Mogilev L, 87 - 83 Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
11-10 PTS: 19. Ivan Aladka
REB: 12. V. Ovsepian
AST: 5. Ivan Aladka
PTS: 19. Y. Ivanou
REB: 8. A. Aheyenka
AST: 5. A. Aheyenka
112.3 - 107.2
Feb 10, 2017
@ Prinemanye Grodno W, 55 - 89
Belarusian BPL
12-10 PTS: 23. Ivan Aladka
REB: 11. R. PIscheyko
AST: 3. M. Ovsepian
PTS: 11. D. Chumakov
REB: 10. D. Chumakov
AST: 6. P. Suvorov
70.8 - 114.6
Feb 11, 2017
@ Prinemanye Grodno W, 67 - 73
Belarusian BPL
13-10 PTS: 25. Ivan Aladka
REB: 9. R. PIscheyko
AST: 7. V. Ovsepian
PTS: 23. A. Navoichyk
REB: 14. D. Chumakov
AST: 6. P. Suvorov
86.7 - 94.5
Feb 17, 2017
v. BC Grodno 93 W, 87 - 79 Vitebsk Gym
Belarusian BPL
14-10 PTS: 29. Ivan Aladka
REB: 8. M. Ovsepian
AST: 4. M. Ovsepian
PTS: 27. V. Korzh
REB: 6. K. Chumakou
AST: 5. D. Kuzmin
114.0 - 103.5
Feb 18, 2017
v. BC Grodno 93 L, 69 - 90 Vitebsk Gym
Belarusian BPL
14-11 PTS: 18. M. Ovsepian
REB: 11. V. Ovsepian
AST: 5. Ivan Aladka
PTS: 25. A. Navoichyk
REB: 9. Y. Mishukov
AST: 9. V. Korzh
90.9 - 118.6
Mar 3, 2017
v. Impuls BGUIR Minsk W, 95 - 88 Vitebsk Gym
Belarusian BPL
15-11 PTS: 24. Ivan Aladka
REB: 11. M. Ovsepian
AST: 7. M. Ovsepian
PTS: 32. Y. Ignatiev
REB: 11. G. Zakhar
AST: 9. M. Shustau
112.4 - 104.1
Mar 4, 2017
v. Impuls BGUIR Minsk W, 76 - 71 Vitebsk Gym
Belarusian BPL
16-11 PTS: 21. V. Ovsepian
REB: 10. A. Vashkevich
AST: 9. Ivan Aladka
PTS: 17. Y. Kurapau
REB: 17. G. Zakhar
AST: 5. M. Shustau
95.8 - 89.5
Mar 17, 2017
@ Brest W, 64 - 98
Belarusian BPL
17-11 PTS: 20. Ivan Aladka
REB: 8. M. Ovsepian
AST: 4. M. Ovsepian
PTS: 14. K. Vinokurov
REB: 13. D. Dmitruk
AST: 4. S. Moshko
78.8 - 120.7
Mar 18, 2017
@ Brest W, 60 - 88
Belarusian BPL
18-11 PTS: 31. Ivan Aladka
REB: 11. V. Ovsepian
AST: 4. M. Ovsepian
PTS: 17. D. Dmitruk
REB: 12. D. Dmitruk
AST: 4. S. Moshko
71.2 - 104.4
Mar 24, 2017
v. BK Gocor-Sozh Gomel W, 114 - 54 Vitebsk Gym
Belarusian BPL
19-11 PTS: 21. Ivan Aladka
REB: 11. M. Ovsepian
AST: 7. M. Ovsepian
PTS: 15. E. Rybkin
REB: 7. A. Kopachev
AST: 4. A. Kharitonov
140.0 - 66.3
Mar 25, 2017
v. BK Gocor-Sozh Gomel W, 101 - 60 Vitebsk Gym
Belarusian BPL
20-11 PTS: 22. A. Kachan
REB: 11. A. Vashkevich
AST: 10. Ivan Aladka
PTS: 12. K. Satsuk
REB: 6. K. Satsuk
AST: 10. E. Rybkin
119.7 - 71.1
Apr 7, 2017
v. BC Tsmoki-Minsk II W, 75 - 70 Vitebsk Gym
Belarusian BPL
22-11 PTS: 17. A. Vashkevich
REB: 9. V. Ovsepian
AST: 4. V. Ovsepian
PTS: 16. M. Lyutych
REB: 11. M. Lyutych
AST: 7. A. Staborovskij
96.7 - 90.2
Apr 8, 2017
v. BC Tsmoki-Minsk II L, 63 - 64 Vitebsk Gym
Belarusian BPL
22-12 PTS: 19. Ivan Aladka
REB: 16. A. Vashkevich
AST: 3. S. Sapegin
PTS: 21. A. Staborovskij
REB: 8. G. Pogrebickiy
AST: 3. A. Rogozenko
83.8 - 85.1
Apr 22, 2017
@ BC Tsmoki-Minsk II W, 77 - 81 Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
23-12 PTS: 22. Ivan Aladka
REB: 11. M. Ovsepian
AST: 6. Ivan Aladka
PTS: 23. M. Lyutych
REB: 8. T. Porolev
AST: 3. A. Rogozenko
112.5 - 118.3
Apr 29, 2017
v. Tsmoki-Minsk L, 68 - 123 Vitebsk Gym
Belarusian BPL
23-13 PTS: 18. Ivan Aladka
REB: 8. M. Ovsepian
AST: 5. Ivan Aladka
PTS: 28. A. Trastsinetski
REB: 10. A. Semianiuk
AST: 11. Justin Gray
79.2 - 143.2
Apr 30, 2017
v. Tsmoki-Minsk L, 68 - 123 Vitebsk Gym
Belarusian BPL
23-14 PTS: 18. Ivan Aladka
REB: 8. M. Ovsepian
AST: 5. Ivan Aladka
PTS: 28. A. Trastsinetski
REB: 10. A. Semianiuk
AST: 11. Justin Gray
79.2 - 143.2
May 6, 2017
v. Tsmoki-Minsk L, 60 - 90 Vitebsk Gym
Belarusian BPL
23-15 PTS: 14. A. Kachan
REB: 12. R. PIscheyko
AST: 3. M. Ovsepian
PTS: 18. A. Trastsinetski
REB: 10. A. Graves-Davis
AST: 11. A. Graves-Davis
79.4 - 119.1
May 12, 2017
@ Borisfen Mogilev L, 83 - 80 Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
23-16 PTS: 16. A. Kachan
REB: 15. V. Ovsepian
AST: 7. S. Sapegin
PTS: 19. A. Harkevich
REB: 10. M. Kozlovets
AST: 6. A. Harkevich
105.2 - 101.4
May 13, 2017
@ Borisfen Mogilev L, 94 - 72 Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
23-17 PTS: 24. A. Vashkevich
REB: 10. A. Vashkevich
AST: 5. V. Ovsepian
PTS: 19. M. Kozlovets
REB: 13. M. Kozlovets
AST: 5. V. Kamarunas
119.8 - 91.8
May 19, 2017
v. Borisfen Mogilev W, 91 - 82 Vitebsk Gym
Belarusian BPL
24-17 PTS: 18. M. Ovsepian
REB: 9. V. Ovsepian
AST: 8. Ivan Aladka
PTS: 27. M. Kozlovets
REB: 11. A. Aheyenka
AST: 4. V. Kamarunas
110.4 - 99.5
May 20, 2017
v. Borisfen Mogilev L, 86 - 94 Vitebsk Gym
Belarusian BPL
24-18 PTS: 29. V. Ovsepian
REB: 16. V. Ovsepian
AST: 6. A. Vashkevich
PTS: 19. M. Kozlovets
REB: 9. A. Aheyenka
AST: 5. A. Aheyenka
111.4 - 121.7