yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

BC Tsmoki-Minsk II

Points
Yauheni BeliankouMIN218.10
Sergey KozlovMIN217.50
Roman RubinshteynMIN211.18
Tim EvsievichMIN29.87
Kiryl ChumakouMIN26.43
Rebounds
Sergey KozlovMIN29.58
Roman RubinshteynMIN26.84
Kiryl ChumakouMIN25.57
Yauheni BeliankouMIN24.85
Tim EvsievichMIN22.92
Assists
Roman RubinshteynMIN23.21
Yauheni BeliankouMIN22.10
Tim EvsievichMIN22.03
Dmitriy RoslikovMIN21.92
Sergey KozlovMIN21.55
Blocks
Sergey KozlovMIN20.79
Yauheni BeliankouMIN20.59
Roman RubinshteynMIN20.21
Tim EvsievichMIN20.21
Kiryl ChumakouMIN20.14
Steals
Roman RubinshteynMIN21.74
Yauheni BeliankouMIN21.31
Tim EvsievichMIN21.21
Dmitriy RoslikovMIN21.17
Sergey KozlovMIN21.16
FG%
Kiryl MikhailauMIN20.55
Sergey KozlovMIN20.51
Yauheni BeliankouMIN20.50
Anton VashkevichMIN20.47
Mikita AstapenkaMIN20.45

BC Tsmoki-Minsk II Schedule

Top Performers for April 19, 2014

BC Tsmoki-Minsk II Standings

Date / TimeOpponentResult
4/05 6:00 AM
@
Borisfen Mogilev
W, 75-89
4/10 11:00 AM
@
SBK Osipovichi
W, 81-84
4/13 8:00 AM
vs
SBK Osipovichi
W, 81-73
4/18 11:00 AM
@
Tsmoki-Minsk
L, 112-73
4/19 7:00 AM
@
Tsmoki-Minsk
L, 112-54
4/24 11:00 AM
vs
BGUIR-RTI Minsk
Preview

* All times Eastern

Click here for full schedule

PlayerTeamCategoryStat
Aliaksei TrastsinetskiTsmoki-MinskPoints17
Nikita MeshcharakouTsmoki-MinskPoints16
Aliaksei TrastsinetskiTsmoki-MinskRebounds8
Sergey KozlovMIN2Rebounds8
Branko MirkovicTsmoki-MinskAssists9
Aliaksei TrastsinetskiTsmoki-MinskAssists7
Dzianis KorshukTsmoki-MinskBlocks2
Keith BensonTsmoki-MinskBlocks2
Nikita MeshcharakouTsmoki-MinskSteals3
Demonte HarperTsmoki-MinskSteals2
Aliaksei TrastsinetskiTsmoki-MinskFIC22.5
Nikita MeshcharakouTsmoki-MinskFIC17.2

Click here for full scoreboard

Regular Season
RankTeamRecordGB
1BC Grodno 9327-0-
2SBK Osipovichi20-87.5
3Sozh Gomel18-78
4BC Tsmoki-Minsk II11-1616
5Borisfen Mogilev10-1717
6Rubon Vitebsk9-1818
7BGUIR-RTI Minsk8-2019.5
8Prinemanye Grodno6-2221.5

Second Phase
RankTeamRecordGB
1Tsmoki-Minsk6-0-
2BC Tsmoki-Minsk II17-183.5
3Borisfen Mogilev15-205.5
4BGUIR-RTI Minsk12-249
5Rubon Vitebsk13-227.5
6BC Grodno 9331-311
7Sozh Gomel21-121.5
8Prinemanye Grodno7-2914
9SBK Osipovichi20-140

Click here for full standings


International Wiretap Headlines

International Articles & Blogs


Loading...
Read more from the boards