BSEU-GrandPrint 2016-2017 Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue Record BSEU-GrandPrint Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Oct 28, 2016
@ Prinemanye Grodno L, 82 - 75
Belarusian BPL
0-1 PTS: 21. D. Roslikau
REB: 9. S. Ulyanka
AST: 6. V. Nazarov
PTS: 23. D. Chumakov
REB: 22. D. Chumakov
AST: 6. U. Shvakel
110.0 - 100.6
Oct 29, 2016
@ Prinemanye Grodno L, 81 - 78
Belarusian BPL
0-2 PTS: 28. D. Roslikau
REB: 16. V. Lebedev
AST: 6. V. Nazarov
PTS: 29. A. Navoichyk
REB: 11. R. Kutskevich
AST: 5. P. Suvorov
102.1 - 98.3
Nov 4, 2016
v. Brest W, 97 - 88 OZAA Gym
Belarusian BPL
1-2 PTS: 36. D. Roslikau
REB: 15. V. Lebedev
AST: 7. V. Nazarov
PTS: 16. A. Stepura
REB: 10. Pavel Moroz
AST: 3. S. Moshko
108.5 - 98.5
Nov 5, 2016
@ Brest W, 68 - 71
Belarusian BPL
2-2 PTS: 16. D. Roslikau
REB: 8. V. Lebedev
AST: 3. D. Roslikau
PTS: 20. D. Dmitruk
REB: 20. D. Dmitruk
AST: 4. D. Dmitruk
88.4 - 92.3
Nov 18, 2016
v. Rubon Vitebsk L, 84 - 101 OZAA Gym
Belarusian BPL
2-3 PTS: 30. D. Roslikau
REB: 9. V. Nazarov
AST: 5. V. Nazarov
PTS: 27. A. Kachan
REB: 12. A. Vashkevich
AST: 11. Ivan Aladka
94.5 - 113.6
Nov 19, 2016
v. Rubon Vitebsk L, 85 - 87 OZAA Gym
Belarusian BPL
2-4 PTS: 30. V. Lebedev
REB: 12. V. Lebedev
AST: 5. D. Roslikau
PTS: 20. Ivan Aladka
REB: 16. A. Vashkevich
AST: 4. Ivan Aladka
108.1 - 110.7
Nov 25, 2016
v. Borisfen Mogilev L, 65 - 95 OZAA Gym
Belarusian BPL
2-5 PTS: 14. S. Ulyanka
REB: 8. S. Ulyanka
AST: 9. V. Nazarov
PTS: 19. M. Kozlovets
REB: 17. M. Kozlovets
AST: 7. V. Kamarunas
76.6 - 112.0
Nov 26, 2016
v. Borisfen Mogilev L, 74 - 108 OZAA Gym
Belarusian BPL
2-6 PTS: 22. V. Lebedev
REB: 9. V. Nazarov
AST: 9. V. Nazarov
PTS: 24. V. Kamarunas
REB: 9. Paul Twin
AST: 6. A. Harkevich
87.9 - 128.3
Dec 9, 2016
v. BC Tsmoki-Minsk II L, 67 - 106 OZAA Gym
Belarusian BPL
2-7 PTS: 16. S. Ulyanka
REB: 8. V. Lebedev
AST: 6. V. Nazarov
PTS: 18. A. Rogozenko
REB: 10. T. Porolev
AST: 5. M. Korattsov
71.8 - 113.6
Dec 10, 2016
v. BC Tsmoki-Minsk II L, 67 - 93 OZAA Gym
Belarusian BPL
2-8 PTS: 18. S. Ulyanka
REB: 8. V. Lebedev
AST: 3. V. Lebedev
PTS: 20. M. Lyutych
REB: 9. M. Lyutych
AST: 5. M. Korattsov
77.9 - 108.1
Dec 13, 2016
@ BC Grodno 93 L, 124 - 67 Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
2-9 PTS: 19. D. Roslikau
REB: 5. M. Misevich
AST: 4. V. Nazarov
PTS: 18. D. Kuzmin
REB: 11. P. Karasevich
AST: 7. V. Korzh
142.4 - 77.0
Dec 14, 2016
@ BC Grodno 93 L, 97 - 58 Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
2-10 PTS: 15. D. Roslikau
REB: 7. V. Lebedev
AST: 5. D. Roslikau
PTS: 18. K. Chumakou
REB: 8. Y. Mishukov
AST: 5. K. Chumakou
129.2 - 77.3
Dec 16, 2016
@ BK Gocor-Sozh Gomel L, 88 - 71 GOTSOR Arena
Belarusian BPL
2-11 PTS: 28. S. Vabischevich
REB: 10. M. Misevich
AST: 5. S. Vabischevich
PTS: 24. T. Viaroukin
REB: 11. A. Kopachev
AST: 5. E. Rybkin
102.3 - 82.6
Dec 17, 2016
@ BK Gocor-Sozh Gomel W, 79 - 93 GOTSOR Arena
Belarusian BPL
3-11 PTS: 27. S. Vabischevich
REB: 10. V. Nazarov
AST: 6. S. Vabischevich
PTS: 25. A. Stankevich
REB: 10. Egor Dudov
AST: 6. T. Viaroukin
98.9 - 116.4
Dec 19, 2016
v. Impuls BGUIR Minsk L, 72 - 88 OZAA Gym
Belarusian BPL
3-12 PTS: 18. S. Vabischevich
REB: 6. V. Lebedev
AST: 6. Pavel Pronin
PTS: 25. Y. Ignatiev
REB: 16. Y. Ignatiev
AST: 6. M. Shustau
87.0 - 106.3
Dec 20, 2016
v. Impuls BGUIR Minsk L, 73 - 79 OZAA Gym
Belarusian BPL
3-13 PTS: 20. V. Lebedev
REB: 7. S. Ulyanka
AST: 5. S. Vabischevich
PTS: 20. Y. Ignatiev
REB: 11. G. Zakhar
AST: 7. M. Shustau
93.3 - 101.0
Dec 24, 2016
@ Rubon Vitebsk L, 101 - 69 Vitebsk Gym
Belarusian BPL
3-14 PTS: 24. S. Vabischevich
REB: 8. S. Ulyanka
AST: 6. V. Nazarov
PTS: 18. M. Ovsepian
REB: 12. V. Ovsepian
AST: 6. S. Sapegin
119.1 - 81.4
Jan 9, 2017
v. Impuls BGUIR Minsk W, 68 - 66 OZAA Gym
Belarusian BPL
4-14 PTS: 24. S. Vabischevich
REB: 12. V. Nazarov
AST: 5. S. Vabischevich
PTS: 14. Y. Ignatiev
REB: 11. Y. Kurapau
AST: 4. M. Shustau
76.7 - 74.5
Jan 20, 2017
v. Prinemanye Grodno W, 79 - 47 OZAA Gym
Belarusian BPL
5-14 PTS: 17. S. Vabischevich
REB: 10. V. Lebedev
AST: 5. V. Nazarov
PTS: 12. P. Suvorov
REB: 8. A. Navoichyk
AST: 6. P. Suvorov
105.6 - 62.8
Jan 21, 2017
v. Prinemanye Grodno W, 62 - 59 OZAA Gym
Belarusian BPL
6-14 PTS: 24. S. Vabischevich
REB: 10. M. Sazonau
AST: 5. S. Vabischevich
PTS: 19. D. Chumakov
REB: 7. D. Chumakov
AST: 6. P. Suvorov
85.4 - 81.3
Jan 31, 2017
v. BC Grodno 93 L, 66 - 77 OZAA Gym
Belarusian BPL
6-15 PTS: 29. S. Vabischevich
REB: 6. V. Lebedev
AST: 7. S. Vabischevich
PTS: 16. Y. Mishukov
REB: 8. I. Kaliayev
AST: 5. V. Korzh
91.6 - 106.9
Feb 1, 2017
v. BC Grodno 93 L, 52 - 86 OZAA Gym
Belarusian BPL
6-16 PTS: 11. S. Vabischevich
REB: 7. M. Sazonau
AST: 4. V. Nazarov
PTS: 18. K. Chumakou
REB: 11. K. Chumakou
AST: 7. I. Kaliayev
70.6 - 116.8
Feb 24, 2017
1:00 PM ET
@ Brest Preview
Belarusian BPL
- N/A N/A N/A
Feb 25, 2017
7:00 AM ET
@ Brest Preview
Belarusian BPL
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 7, 2017
1:00 PM ET
@ BC Tsmoki-Minsk II Preview Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 10, 2017
1:00 PM ET
v. BK Gocor-Sozh Gomel Preview OZAA Gym
Belarusian BPL
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 11, 2017
6:00 AM ET
v. BK Gocor-Sozh Gomel Preview OZAA Gym
Belarusian BPL
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 14, 2017
11:00 AM ET
@ BC Tsmoki-Minsk II Preview Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 31, 2017
1:00 PM ET
@ Borisfen Mogilev Preview Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
- N/A N/A N/A
Apr 1, 2017
7:00 AM ET
@ Borisfen Mogilev Preview Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
- N/A N/A N/A