BK Gocor-Sozh Gomel 2016-2017 Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue Record BK Gocor-Sozh Gomel Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Oct 28, 2016
@ Impuls BGUIR Minsk L, 81 - 58 BGUIR Gym
Belarusian BPL
0-1 PTS: 20. A. Kopachev
REB: 9. A. Kopachev
AST: 8. Ilya Scherba
PTS: 17. M. Shustau
REB: 11. Y. Ignatiev
AST: 10. M. Shustau
98.8 - 70.7
Oct 29, 2016
@ Impuls BGUIR Minsk L, 70 - 49 BGUIR Gym
Belarusian BPL
0-2 PTS: 11. A. Kopachev
REB: 9. A. Kovalev
AST: 6. Ilya Scherba
PTS: 14. M. Shustau
REB: 6. G. Zakhar
AST: 4. E. Pankratovic
79.4 - 55.6
Nov 11, 2016
@ BC Grodno 93 L, 100 - 34 Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
0-3 PTS: 9. A. Kopachev
REB: 7. A. Kopachev
AST: 2. Ivan Koval
PTS: 15. K. Chumakou
REB: 11. V. Ilyukevich
AST: 8. V. Korzh
137.6 - 46.8
Nov 12, 2016
@ BC Grodno 93 L, 145 - 38 Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
0-4 PTS: 12. E. Rybkin
REB: 12. D. Adaskov
AST: 3. E. Rybkin
PTS: 38. M. Legchilin
REB: 14. V. Ilyukevich
AST: 10. G. Kruk
165.3 - 43.3
Nov 18, 2016
@ Brest L, 84 - 72
Belarusian BPL
0-5 PTS: 23. T. Viaroukin
REB: 17. A. Kopachev
AST: 2. A. Kopachev
PTS: 19. D. Dmitruk
REB: 22. D. Dmitruk
AST: 6. D. Dmitruk
100.9 - 86.5
Nov 19, 2016
v. Brest W, 71 - 59 GOTSOR Arena
Belarusian BPL
1-5 PTS: 33. T. Viaroukin
REB: 8. T. Viaroukin
AST: 4. T. Viaroukin
PTS: 12. A. Stepura
REB: 10. D. Dmitruk
AST: 5. Pavel Moroz
89.5 - 74.4
Nov 25, 2016
@ BC Tsmoki-Minsk II L, 97 - 44 Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
1-6 PTS: 11. Egor Dudov
REB: 12. A. Kovalev
AST: 2. Ivan Koval
PTS: 20. M. Lyutych
REB: 13. M. Lyutych
AST: 12. M. Korattsov
120.7 - 54.7
Nov 26, 2016
@ BC Tsmoki-Minsk II L, 90 - 50 Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
1-7 PTS: 18. Ilya Scherba
REB: 10. A. Kopachev
AST: 5. Ilya Scherba
PTS: 17. A. Zaretski
REB: 11. M. Lyutych
AST: 7. M. Korattsov
118.9 - 66.0
Dec 2, 2016
v. Borisfen Mogilev L, 48 - 104 GOTSOR Arena
Belarusian BPL
1-8 PTS: 18. T. Viaroukin
REB: 10. T. Viaroukin
AST: 5. Ilya Scherba
PTS: 16. A. Harkevich
REB: 10. M. Kozlovets
AST: 4. Y. Ivanou
60.0 - 130.1
Dec 3, 2016
v. Borisfen Mogilev L, 52 - 88 GOTSOR Arena
Belarusian BPL
1-9 PTS: 12. Egor Dudov
REB: 12. A. Kopachev
AST: 3. E. Rybkin
PTS: 22. V. Kamarunas
REB: 13. M. Kozlovets
AST: 7. V. Kamarunas
58.7 - 99.4
Dec 9, 2016
@ Prinemanye Grodno L, 87 - 44
Belarusian BPL
1-10 PTS: 12. E. Rybkin
REB: 10. D. Adaskov
AST: 3. A. Kharitonov
PTS: 33. P. Suvorov
REB: 11. N. Shalak
AST: 6. P. Suvorov
106.7 - 54.0
Dec 10, 2016
@ Prinemanye Grodno L, 84 - 25
Belarusian BPL
1-11 PTS: 7. K. Satsuk
REB: 8. D. Adaskov
AST: 2. E. Rybkin
PTS: 22. P. Suvorov
REB: 9. R. Kutskevich
AST: 10. P. Suvorov
110.0 - 32.7
Dec 16, 2016
v. BSEU-GrandPrint W, 88 - 71 GOTSOR Arena
Belarusian BPL
2-11 PTS: 24. T. Viaroukin
REB: 11. A. Kopachev
AST: 5. E. Rybkin
PTS: 28. S. Vabischevich
REB: 10. M. Misevich
AST: 5. S. Vabischevich
102.3 - 82.6
Dec 17, 2016
v. BSEU-GrandPrint L, 79 - 93 GOTSOR Arena
Belarusian BPL
2-12 PTS: 25. A. Stankevich
REB: 10. Egor Dudov
AST: 6. T. Viaroukin
PTS: 27. S. Vabischevich
REB: 10. V. Nazarov
AST: 6. S. Vabischevich
98.9 - 116.4
Jan 13, 2017
v. Rubon Vitebsk L, 68 - 88 GOTSOR Arena
Belarusian BPL
2-13 PTS: 21. T. Viaroukin
REB: 9. A. Kopachev
AST: 4. Ilya Scherba
PTS: 24. Ivan Aladka
REB: 11. V. Ovsepian
AST: 6. A. Kachan
83.3 - 107.8
Jan 14, 2017
v. Rubon Vitebsk L, 43 - 102 GOTSOR Arena
Belarusian BPL
2-14 PTS: 14. A. Kopachev
REB: 11. A. Kopachev
AST: 2. Egor Dudov
PTS: 24. Ivan Aladka
REB: 16. A. Vashkevich
AST: 4. A. Kachan
53.6 - 127.2
Jan 20, 2017
v. Impuls BGUIR Minsk L, 67 - 69 GOTSOR Arena
Belarusian BPL
2-15 PTS: 12. T. Viaroukin
REB: 11. A. Kopachev
AST: 4. T. Viaroukin
PTS: 31. M. Shustau
REB: 12. Ivan Kozhdan
AST: 3. M. Shustau
99.9 - 102.9
Jan 21, 2017
v. Impuls BGUIR Minsk W, 91 - 72 GOTSOR Arena
Belarusian BPL
3-15 PTS: 24. A. Stankevich
REB: 7. Egor Dudov
AST: 7. T. Viaroukin
PTS: 23. E. Pankratovic
REB: 12. A. Boutkevitch
AST: 5. E. Pankratovic
111.2 - 88.0
Feb 3, 2017
@ Brest L, 76 - 74
Belarusian BPL
3-16 PTS: 21. A. Kopachev
REB: 16. A. Kopachev
AST: 3. E. Rybkin
PTS: 19. D. Dmitruk
REB: 14. D. Dmitruk
AST: 6. S. Moshko
103.6 - 100.9
Feb 4, 2017
@ Brest L, 80 - 71
Belarusian BPL
3-17 PTS: 31. T. Viaroukin
REB: 8. E. Rybkin
AST: 4. E. Rybkin
PTS: 18. K. Solyshko
REB: 22. D. Dmitruk
AST: 4. S. Moshko
94.9 - 84.2
Feb 10, 2017
v. BC Grodno 93 L, 60 - 96 GOTSOR Arena
Belarusian BPL
3-18 PTS: 22. T. Viaroukin
REB: 5. T. Viaroukin
AST: 6. Ilya Scherba
PTS: 16. I. Kaliayev
REB: 12. K. Chumakou
AST: 6. V. Korzh
76.4 - 122.3
Feb 11, 2017
v. BC Grodno 93 L, 67 - 96 GOTSOR Arena
Belarusian BPL
3-19 PTS: 22. E. Rybkin
REB: 10. Ilya Scherba
AST: 11. Ilya Scherba
PTS: 19. Y. Mishukov
REB: 11. I. Kaliayev
AST: 9. D. Kuzmin
87.3 - 125.1
Feb 17, 2017
v. BC Tsmoki-Minsk II L, 59 - 86 GOTSOR Arena
Belarusian BPL
3-20 PTS: 25. T. Viaroukin
REB: 9. A. Kovalev
AST: 6. Ilya Scherba
PTS: 21. A. Rogozenko
REB: 13. M. Lyutych
AST: 6. A. Staborovskij
71.3 - 103.9
Feb 18, 2017
v. BC Tsmoki-Minsk II L, 55 - 83 GOTSOR Arena
Belarusian BPL
3-21 PTS: 23. T. Viaroukin
REB: 5. T. Viaroukin
AST: 4. T. Viaroukin
PTS: 17. A. Zaretski
REB: 9. M. Lyutych
AST: 4. A. Staborovskij
74.1 - 111.8
Mar 3, 2017
@ Borisfen Mogilev L, 108 - 57 Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
3-22 PTS: 16. T. Viaroukin
REB: 11. A. Kopachev
AST: 3. T. Viaroukin
PTS: 26. V. Kamarunas
REB: 15. A. Aheyenka
AST: 15. A. Harkevich
124.5 - 65.7
Mar 4, 2017
@ Borisfen Mogilev L, 94 - 80 Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
3-23 PTS: 36. T. Viaroukin
REB: 15. Egor Dudov
AST: 4. Ilya Scherba
PTS: 29. Y. Ivanou
REB: 15. A. Aheyenka
AST: 8. Sergey Tatur
124.4 - 105.9
Mar 10, 2017
@ BSEU-GrandPrint L, 102 - 44 OZAA Gym
Belarusian BPL
3-24 PTS: 12. E. Rybkin
REB: 9. A. Kovalev
AST: 2. T. Viaroukin
PTS: 23. S. Vabischevich
REB: 9. V. Lebedev
AST: 8. S. Vabischevich
116.4 - 50.2
Mar 11, 2017
@ BSEU-GrandPrint L, 108 - 55 OZAA Gym
Belarusian BPL
3-25 PTS: 11. E. Rybkin
REB: 9. A. Kopachev
AST: 3. T. Viaroukin
PTS: 25. M. Sazonau
REB: 14. D. Paliashchuk
AST: 7. D. Paliashchuk
128.3 - 65.3
Mar 17, 2017
v. Prinemanye Grodno W, 57 - 46 GOTSOR Arena
Belarusian BPL
4-25 PTS: 15. A. Kopachev
REB: 12. T. Viaroukin
AST: 4. T. Viaroukin
PTS: 15. D. Chumakov
REB: 11. D. Chumakov
AST: 2. U. Shvakel
77.4 - 62.4
Mar 18, 2017
v. Prinemanye Grodno L, 48 - 78 GOTSOR Arena
Belarusian BPL
4-26 PTS: 20. T. Viaroukin
REB: 7. A. Kovalev
AST: 2. T. Viaroukin
PTS: 25. A. Navoichyk
REB: 11. V. Stubeda
AST: 4. D. Chumakov
69.2 - 112.5
Mar 24, 2017
@ Rubon Vitebsk L, 114 - 54 Vitebsk Gym
Belarusian BPL
4-27 PTS: 15. E. Rybkin
REB: 7. A. Kopachev
AST: 4. A. Kharitonov
PTS: 21. Ivan Aladka
REB: 11. M. Ovsepian
AST: 7. M. Ovsepian
140.0 - 66.3
Mar 25, 2017
@ Rubon Vitebsk L, 101 - 60 Vitebsk Gym
Belarusian BPL
4-28 PTS: 12. K. Satsuk
REB: 6. K. Satsuk
AST: 10. E. Rybkin
PTS: 22. A. Kachan
REB: 11. A. Vashkevich
AST: 10. Ivan Aladka
119.7 - 71.1
Apr 14, 2017
@ Brest W, 85 - 90 Victoria Sports Complex
Belarusian BPL
5-28 PTS: 36. T. Viaroukin
REB: 11. A. Kopachev
AST: 10. T. Viaroukin
PTS: 22. D. Dmitruk
REB: 20. D. Dmitruk
AST: 4. D. Dmitruk
111.2 - 117.7
Apr 15, 2017
@ Brest L, 72 - 62 Victoria Sports Complex
Belarusian BPL
5-29 PTS: 15. T. Viaroukin
REB: 12. A. Kopachev
AST: 7. T. Viaroukin
PTS: 21. A. Shchurko
REB: 19. D. Dmitruk
AST: 6. Pavel Moroz
102.8 - 88.6
Apr 22, 2017
@ Brest L, 69 - 68 Victoria Sports Complex
Belarusian BPL
5-30 PTS: 24. T. Viaroukin
REB: 10. T. Viaroukin
AST: 3. Ilya Scherba
PTS: 15. K. Solyshko
REB: 15. D. Dmitruk
AST: 2. Pavel Moroz
90.8 - 89.5