yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

VTB United League Players

Player Pos HT WT Team Birth City Draft Status Nationality
Eero Aaltonen F 6-5 181 Nilan Bisons N/A 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Finland
Roopi Ahonen PG 6-1 172 Nilan Bisons Salo 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Finland
Luksa Andric C 6-8 275 Astana Tigers Dubrovnik 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Croatia
Pavel Antipov F 6-8 212 UNICS Kazan Tatarstan 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Semen Antonov SF 6-7 214 BC Nizhny Novgorod Tyumen 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Gregor Arbet SG 6-4 198 BC Kalev-Cramo Tallinn 2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Artur Arhangelski - - - Nilan Bisons N/A 2019 NBA Draft Eligible -
Dmitriy Arteshin SF 6-7 218 Krasnye Krylia Samara 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Anton Astapkovich - 6-7 - CSKA Moscow N/A 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted -
James Augustine FC 6-10 235 Khimki BC Midlothian (IL) 2006 Rnd 2 Pick 11 United States
Evgeny Baburin SG 6-2 210 BC Nizhny Novgorod Gorki 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Alexey Babushkin SF 6-5 - Zenit Saint Petersburg Nizhegorodsky 2016 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Nikita Balashov PF 6-8 198 Lokomotiv Kuban Moscow 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Vadim Balyakin SF 6-7 - Krasnye Krylia N/A 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Lubos Barton PF 6-6 230 CEZ Nymburk Ceska Lipa 2002 NBA Draft, Undrafted Czech Republic
Tamirlan Bekkiev F 6-8 198 Avtodor Saratov Kabardino-Balkaria 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Yauheni Beliankou PF 6-6 - Tsmoki-Minsk Orsha 2017 NBA Draft Eligible Belarus
Petr Benda C 6-7 220 CEZ Nymburk Jihlava 2004 NBA Draft, Undrafted Czech Republic
Arturs Berzins PF 6-9 212 BC VEF Riga Ogre 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Janis Berzins PF 6-7 212 BC VEF Riga Limbazi 2015 NBA Draft Eligible Latvia
Kaspars Berzins C 6-10 231 Krasnye Krylia Riga 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Bogdan Bogdanov G 6-5 165 Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar 2016 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Dejan Borovnjak PF 6-8 231 Zenit Saint Petersburg Knin 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Croatia
Kervin Bristol FC 6-10 225 Krasnye Krylia Port-au-Prince 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Haiti
United States
Derrick Brown F 6-7 225 Lokomotiv Kuban Oakland (CA) 2009 Rnd 2 Pick 10 United States
J'Covan Brown G 6-1 197 Astana Tigers Port Arthur (TX) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Tierre Brown G 6-2 189 Tsmoki-Minsk Iowa (LA) 2001 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Christian Burns PF 6-8 240 CEZ Nymburk Trenton (NJ) 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Sergey Bykov G 6-2 198 UNICS Kazan Novodvinsk 2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Pat Calathes FC 6-10 210 Astana Tigers Casselberry (FL) 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Nik Caner-Medley F 6-8 225 Astana Tigers Beverly (MA) 2006 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Azerbaijan
Jeremy Chappell G 6-3 182 Avtodor Saratov Cincinnati (OH) 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
D.J. Cooper G 6-0 176 Enisey Krasnoyarsk Chicago (IL) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Marcus Cousin C 6-11 255 Krasny Oktyabr Baltimore (MD) 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Victor Cuthbert SF 6-5 215 Krasny Oktyabr St. Croix (VI) 2004 NBA Draft, Undrafted U.S. Virgin Islands
United States
Will Daniels PF 6-8 225 BC Nizhny Novgorod Hyde Park (NY) 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Paul Davis FC 6-11 270 Khimki BC Rochester (MI) 2006 Rnd 2 Pick 4 United States
Nando De Colo G 6-5 195 CSKA Moscow Sainte-Catherine-lès-Arras 2009 Rnd 2 Pick 23 France
Malcolm Delaney SG 6-3 190 Lokomotiv Kuban Baltimore (MD) 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Kevin Dillard PG 6-0 182 BC VEF Riga Homewood (IL) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Liam Osmanu Djeen G 6-1 176 Nilan Bisons N/A 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Finland
Theodor Dlugos PG 6-2 - CEZ Nymburk Jindrichuv Hradec 2019 NBA Draft Eligible Czech Republic
Martin Dorbek PG 6-4 187 BC Kalev-Cramo Tallinn 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Reger Dowell G 6-1 183 Tsmoki-Minsk Duncanville (TX) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Micah Downs G 6-8 200 Avtodor Saratov Kirkland (WA) 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Frank Elegar F 6-9 225 BC Kalev-Cramo The Bronx (NY) 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
U.S. Virgin Islands
Bamba Fall C 7-1 225 BC VEF Riga Saint-Louis 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Senegal
Evgeny Fidiy PF 6-8 216 Krasnye Krylia Stavropol 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
D'or Fischer FC 6-11 255 UNICS Kazan Philadelphia (PA) 2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Israel
Courtney Fortson G 5-11 185 Avtodor Saratov Montgomery (AL) 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Rashaun Freeman PF 6-9 255 Tsmoki-Minsk Schenectady (NY) 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Sasha Fridzon SG 6-5 181 CSKA Moscow Klintsy 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Anton Glazunov PG 5-10 - Avtodor Saratov Kuybyshev 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Dmitry Golovin G 6-3 181 BC Nizhny Novgorod Kuybyshev 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Dimitry Gordeev F 6-6 218 Zenit Saint Petersburg Vladivostok 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Maxim Grigoryev SG 6-5 198 Lokomotiv Kuban Saint Petersburg 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Petr Gubanov PF 6-8 227 UNICS Kazan Kyibichevskaya 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Aleksandr Gudumak PF 6-7 245 Avtodor Saratov Balts 2015 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Reinar Hallik PF 6-8 231 BC Kalev-Cramo Narva 2006 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Will Harris GF 6-6 230 Nilan Bisons Corona (NY) 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Richard Hendrix F 6-9 264 Lokomotiv Kuban Athens (AL) 2008 Rnd 2 Pick 19 United States
Macedonia
Kyle Hines SF 6-6 230 CSKA Moscow Sicklerville (NJ) 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Walter Hodge G 6-0 170 Zenit Saint Petersburg Guayama (PR) 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Puerto Rico
United States
Tyler Honeycutt F 6-8 198 Khimki BC Los Angeles (CA) 2011 Rnd 2 Pick 5 United States
Pavel Houska PF 6-7 247 CEZ Nymburk Usti Nad Labem 2006 NBA Draft, Undrafted Czech Republic
Vojtech Hruban GF 6-6 187 CEZ Nymburk Prague 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Czech Republic
Ian Hummer SF 6-7 225 Nilan Bisons Vienna (VA) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Pavel Ilin PF 6-5 196 Astana Tigers Almaty 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Kazakhstan
Stanislav Ilnitskiy PF 6-6 185 Khimki BC Belgorod 2016 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Nikita Ivanov FC 6-9 200 Krasnye Krylia N/A 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Vladimir Ivlev F 6-10 198 BC Nizhny Novgorod Moscow 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Aaron Jackson G 6-4 185 CSKA Moscow Hartford (CT) 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Ingus Jakovics PG 6-1 163 BC VEF Riga Madona 2015 NBA Draft Eligible Latvia
David Jelinek SG 6-5 190 Krasnye Krylia Brno 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Czech Republic
Curtis Jerrells PG 6-1 195 UNICS Kazan Austin (TX) 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Aaron Johnson G 5-8 175 Nilan Bisons Chicago (IL) 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Jerry Johnson PG 6-0 175 Astana Tigers Lancaster (PA) 2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Kazakhstan
Cameron Jones G 6-4 185 Zenit Saint Petersburg Los Angeles (CA) 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Kostas Kaimakoglou SF 6-9 250 UNICS Kazan Korydallos 2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted Greece
Mantas Kalnietis SG 6-5 203 Lokomotiv Kuban Kaunas 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
DeAndre Kane G 6-4 200 Krasny Oktyabr Pittsburgh (PA) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Sasha Kaun C 6-11 250 CSKA Moscow Tomsk 2008 Rnd 2 Pick 26 Russia
Sergey Kozlov F 6-6 185 Tsmoki-Minsk Maladzyechna 2017 NBA Draft Eligible Belarus
Erik Keedus SF 6-6 190 BC Kalev-Cramo Tallinn 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
D.J. Kennedy GF 6-6 215 Krasny Oktyabr Pittsburgh (PA) 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Viktor Khryapa PF 6-7 220 CSKA Moscow Kiev 2004 Rnd 1 Pick 22 Russia
Dmitriy Khvostov G 6-2 172 BC Nizhny Novgorod Ivanovo 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Elmedin Kikanovic C 6-9 240 Enisey Krasnoyarsk Krasnoyarsk 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bernard King G 6-5 185 Krasny Oktyabr Gibsland (LA) 2003 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Tarence Kinsey GF 6-6 185 BC Nizhny Novgorod Tampa (FL) 2006 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Kristjan Kitsing PF 6-7 210 BC Kalev-Cramo Tartu 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Artem Klimenko C 7-0 242 Avtodor Saratov Saratov 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Dmitriy Klimov SG 6-7 216 Astana Tigers N/A 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Kazakhstan
Fedor Klyuchnikov SG 6-3 176 Enisey Krasnoyarsk Krasnoyarsk 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Verners Kohs SF 6-7 190 BC VEF Riga Ventspils 2019 NBA Draft Eligible Latvia
Anatoly Kolesnikov F 6-6 205 Astana Tigers Almaty 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Kazakhstan
Evgeny Kolesnikov G 6-5 210 Enisey Krasnoyarsk Jambyl 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Kazakhstan
Maxim Kolyushkin SG 6-4 172 Lokomotiv Kuban N/A 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Andrei Komarovskiy SG 6-5 213 Enisey Krasnoyarsk Tula 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Artem Komissarov - - - Krasny Oktyabr N/A 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted -
Artem Komolov SG 6-4 170 Zenit Saint Petersburg Moscow 2015 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Petteri Koponen SG 6-4 195 Khimki BC Helsinki 2007 Rnd 1 Pick 30 Finland
Pavel Korobkov PF 6-8 209 CSKA Moscow N/A 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Dmitry Korshakov SF 6-6 - Krasny Oktyabr Moscow 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Andrei Koscheev F 6-8 198 Zenit Saint Petersburg N/A 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Tuukka Kotti F 6-9 220 Nilan Bisons Forssa 2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted Finland
Maxim Krivosheev FC 6-8 220 BC Nizhny Novgorod Omsk 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Martin Kriz SF 6-7 220 CEZ Nymburk Pardubice 2015 NBA Draft Eligible Czech Republic
Jakub Kudlacek G 6-4 159 CEZ Nymburk Litomerice 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Czech Republic
Aliaksandr Kudrautsau SG 6-2 179 Tsmoki-Minsk Minsk 2002 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belarus
Dmitry Kulagin SG 6-6 196 Zenit Saint Petersburg Moscow 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Mindaungas Kupsas C 7-1 231 BC Kalev-Cramo Kaunas 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Nikita Kurbanov F 6-7 232 Lokomotiv Kuban Moscow 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Rodions Kurucs F 6-7 - BC VEF Riga Cesis 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Latvia
Artem Kuzyakin SG 6-6 176 Zenit Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg 2002 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Georgiy Lachev GF 6-5 194 Enisey Krasnoyarsk N/A 2015 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Erkka Lahti PF 6-8 - Nilan Bisons N/A 2017 NBA Draft Eligible Finland
Kyle Landry PF 6-10 240 Zenit Saint Petersburg Calgary 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Canada
Keith Langford G 6-4 202 UNICS Kazan Fort Worth (TX) 2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Aliaksei Lashkevich PF 6-7 227 Tsmoki-Minsk Gomel 2000 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belarus
Joffrey Lauvergne PF 6-11 220 Khimki BC Mulhouse 2013 Rnd 2 Pick 25 France
Ivan Lazarev PF 6-9 200 Zenit Saint Petersburg Moscow 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Sava Lesic SF 6-9 220 Enisey Krasnoyarsk Knin 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Croatia
DeAndre Liggins G 6-6 209 Krasny Oktyabr Chicago (IL) 2011 Rnd 2 Pick 23 United States
L.F. Likholitov C 6-11 250 Krasny Oktyabr Saint Petersburg 2002 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Valerii Likhodei SF 6-7 220 UNICS Kazan Rostov-on-Don 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Vitali Liutych SF 6-6 198 Tsmoki-Minsk Biaroza 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belarus
Scott Machado PG 6-1 205 BC Kalev-Cramo Queens (NY) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Rasid Mahalbasic FC 6-11 220 Astana Tigers Jesenice 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovenia
Austria
Ville Makalainen F 6-5 189 Nilan Bisons Hyvinkaa 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Finland
Alan Makiev - 5-9 - Avtodor Saratov N/A 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Ivan Maras PF 6-8 225 Tsmoki-Minsk Podgorica 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Montenegro
Maxim Marchuk G 6-6 194 Astana Tigers N/A 2016 NBA Draft Eligible Kazakhstan
Manuchar Markoishvili SG 6-4 210 CSKA Moscow Tbilisi 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Georgia
Andrey Mateyunas PG 5-9 165 Krasnye Krylia Kazan 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Mareks Mejeris SF 6-8 210 BC VEF Riga Liepaja 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Nikita Meshcharakou F 6-7 203 Tsmoki-Minsk Minsk 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belarus
Aaron Miles G 6-1 175 Lokomotiv Kuban Portland (OR) 2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Branko Mirkovic G 6-1 176 Tsmoki-Minsk Belgrade 2004 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Sergei Monia PF 6-8 220 Khimki BC Saratov 2004 Rnd 1 Pick 23 Russia
Rustam Murzagaliyev F 6-5 185 Astana Tigers N/A 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Kazakhstan
Boris Nazmutdinov SF 6-3 - UNICS Kazan N/A 2018 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Travis Nelson C 6-11 235 Nilan Bisons Marion (IA) 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Anton Nestorenko C 6-10 - Enisey Krasnoyarsk N/A 2016 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Demetris Nichols PF 6-8 216 CSKA Moscow Boston (MA) 2007 Rnd 2 Pick 23 United States
Antto Nikkarinen PG 6-1 187 Nilan Bisons Kerava 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Finland
Matti Nuutinen PF 6-7 209 Nilan Bisons Turku 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Finland
Sten Olmre SG 6-4 - BC Kalev-Cramo Tallinn 2017 NBA Draft Eligible Estonia
Alimbek Orazov C 6-7 - Astana Tigers N/A 2015 NBA Draft Eligible Kazakhstan
Vadim Panin SF 6-7 218 UNICS Kazan Moscow 2006 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Artsiom Parakhouski C 6-11 268 BC Nizhny Novgorod Minsk 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belarus
Anzejs Pasecniks C 7-1 176 BC VEF Riga Riga 2017 NBA Draft Eligible Latvia
Denis Pastukhov SG 6-5 - Tsmoki-Minsk Mogilev 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belarus
Russia
Ruslan Pateev C 7-0 231 Khimki BC Moscow 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Sasha Pavlovic GF 6-7 235 Enisey Krasnoyarsk Bar 2003 Rnd 1 Pick 19 Serbia
Ilpo Pehkonen PG 5-11 183 Nilan Bisons Helsinki 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Finland
Kosta Perovic C 7-2 240 Enisey Krasnoyarsk Osijek 2006 Rnd 2 Pick 8 Serbia
Travis Peterson C 6-10 240 Avtodor Saratov Glendale (AZ) 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Artem Pisarchuk C 6-7 195 Krasnye Krylia Ivanovo 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Tomas Pomikalek F 6-6 207 CEZ Nymburk Liberec 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Czech Republic
Anton Ponkrashov GF 6-6 205 Krasny Oktyabr Saint Petersburg 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Anton Ponomarev F 6-10 210 Astana Tigers Astana 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Kazakhstan
Ilya Popov C 6-8 210 BC Nizhny Novgorod Saint Petersburg 2017 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Marko Popovic PG 6-1 181 Khimki BC Zadar 2004 NBA Draft, Undrafted Croatia
Dmitriy Prikhodko PG 6-1 165 Krasnye Krylia N/A 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Anton Pushkov PF 6-9 216 Krasnye Krylia Tyumen 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Maksim Pylaev SG 6-5 - Krasnye Krylia Chelyabinsk 2016 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Derek Raivio G 6-2 180 CEZ Nymburk Vancouver (WA) 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Radoslav Rancik PF 6-8 234 CEZ Nymburk Kosice 2002 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovakia
Anthony Randolph F 6-11 225 Lokomotiv Kuban Wurzbach 2008 Rnd 1 Pick 14 United States
Scottie Reynolds G 6-2 209 Krasnye Krylia Huntsville (AL) 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Tyrese Rice SG 6-1 190 Khimki BC Richmond (VA) 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Montenegro
Gerald Robinson G 6-1 177 BC VEF Riga Nashville (TN) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Taylor Rochestie G 6-1 194 BC Nizhny Novgorod Houston (TX) 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Montenegro
Nikolay Rogozhkin C 7-2 - Khimki BC Volgograd 2015 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Roman Rubinshteyn G 6-4 - Tsmoki-Minsk Minsk 2018 NBA Draft Eligible Belarus
Maksim Sakharov G 6-3 172 Khimki BC Nizhegorodsky 2015 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Viktor Sanikidze F 6-7 194 UNICS Kazan Tbilisi 2004 Rnd 2 Pick 13 Georgia
Ivan Savelyev G 6-2 198 BC Nizhny Novgorod Moscow 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Alexander Semeniuk - - - Tsmoki-Minsk N/A 2016 NBA Draft Eligible -
Andrey Semenov F 6-7 200 BC Nizhny Novgorod Saint Petersburg 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Pavel Sergeev G 6-1 198 Enisey Krasnoyarsk Saint Petersburg 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Maxim Sheleketo F 6-7 230 Khimki BC Izhevsk 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Tre Simmons G 6-5 200 CEZ Nymburk Seattle (WA) 2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Krunoslav Simon F 6-6 220 Lokomotiv Kuban Zagreb 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Croatia
E.J. Singler SF 6-6 215 BC Kalev-Cramo Medford (OR) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Aigars Skele G 6-2 194 BC VEF Riga Riga 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Armands Skele G 6-3 185 BC Kalev-Cramo Riga 2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Dmitry Sokolov C 7-0 254 UNICS Kazan Stavropol 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Stanislav Sotnikov - 6-7 - Avtodor Saratov N/A 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Ivan Strebkov G 6-3 185 CSKA Moscow Almaty 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Kazakhstan
Arturs Strelnieks SG 6-5 198 BC VEF Riga Talsi 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Alexander Stulenkov - 6-8 - BC Nizhny Novgorod N/A 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Garrett Stutz C 7-0 255 CEZ Nymburk Kansas City (MO) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Matej Svoboda PF 6-6 187 CEZ Nymburk Ostrava 2018 NBA Draft Eligible Czech Republic
Milos Teodosic SG 6-5 196 CSKA Moscow Valjevo 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Trey Thompkins F 6-10 245 BC Nizhny Novgorod Lithonia (GA) 2011 Rnd 2 Pick 7 United States
Janis Timma SF 6-7 226 BC VEF Riga Kraslava 2013 Rnd 2 Pick 30 Latvia
Sergey Toporov SF 6-5 220 Krasnye Krylia Sovetsk 2003 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Romeo Travis SF 6-7 220 Krasny Oktyabr Akron (OH) 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Pavel Ulyanko F 6-8 - Tsmoki-Minsk Minsk 2001 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belarus
Evgeny Valiev F 6-7 205 Zenit Saint Petersburg Murmansk 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Rain Veideman SG 6-3 209 BC Kalev-Cramo Haljala 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Artem Vikhrov PG 6-4 180 Zenit Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Ivan Viktorov SF 6-4 - BC Nizhny Novgorod Saint Petersburg 2017 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Evgeny Voronov G 6-4 209 Lokomotiv Kuban Stavropol 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Andrey Vorontsevich F 6-8 232 CSKA Moscow Omsk 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Egor Vyaltsev SG 6-4 194 Khimki BC Voronezh 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Alexey Vzdykhalkin G 6-2 194 Avtodor Saratov Rostov-on-Don 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Darius Washington PG 6-2 196 CEZ Nymburk Winter Park (FL) 2006 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Macedonia
Sonny Weems SF 6-6 203 CSKA Moscow West Memphis (AR) 2008 Rnd 2 Pick 9 United States
Jiri Welsch F 6-6 208 CEZ Nymburk Pardubice 2002 Rnd 1 Pick 16 Czech Republic
James White SF 6-7 215 UNICS Kazan Washington (DC) 2006 Rnd 2 Pick 1 United States
Terrico White G 6-5 215 Enisey Krasnoyarsk Memphis (TN) 2010 Rnd 2 Pick 6 United States
Artem Yakovenko FC 6-8 244 Enisey Krasnoyarsk Krasnodar 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Tim Evsievich F 6-3 - Tsmoki-Minsk Minsk 2017 NBA Draft Eligible Belarus
Artem Zabelin FC 7-1 227 Krasnye Krylia Khabarovsk 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Alexander Zakharov GF 6-6 202 Khimki BC Saint Petersburg 2015 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Ronalds Zakis PF 6-10 230 BC VEF Riga Talsi 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Igor Zamanskiy F 6-7 207 Krasny Oktyabr Saint Petersburg 1999 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Viktor Zaryazhko PG 6-4 194 Krasnye Krylia Novosibirsk 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Vasily Zavoruev SG 6-5 207 Krasny Oktyabr Moscow 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Vyacheslav Zaytsev G 6-3 180 Enisey Krasnoyarsk Saint Petersburg 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Alexey Zhukanenko C 6-9 236 Lokomotiv Kuban Almaty 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Kazakhstan
Russia
Vyacheslav Zhytaryuk PF 6-5 - Enisey Krasnoyarsk Odessa 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Ukraine
Nikos Zisis SG 6-5 207 UNICS Kazan Thessaloniki 2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted Greece
Aleksey Zozulin F 6-6 216 CSKA Moscow Almaty 2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted Kazakhstan
Russia
Andrey Zubkov SF 6-9 195 Lokomotiv Kuban Chelyabinsk 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Vitaly Zuev G 6-1 185 Krasnye Krylia Samara 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia