yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

Krasnye Krylia

Points
Scottie ReynoldsKRY15.29
Kaspars BerzinsKRY12.14
David JelinekKRY10.14
Kervin BristolKRY9.57
Sergey ToporovKRY6.14
Rebounds
Kervin BristolKRY10.57
Kaspars BerzinsKRY5.43
David JelinekKRY3.71
Scottie ReynoldsKRY3.29
Sergey ToporovKRY3.14
Assists
Scottie ReynoldsKRY4.86
David JelinekKRY2.14
Viktor ZaryazhkoKRY2.00
Sergey ToporovKRY1.00
Kaspars BerzinsKRY0.86
Blocks
Kervin BristolKRY2.14
Kaspars BerzinsKRY0.57
Sergey ToporovKRY0.14
David JelinekKRY0.14
Viktor ZaryazhkoKRY0.14
Steals
Viktor ZaryazhkoKRY1.43
Kervin BristolKRY0.71
David JelinekKRY0.71
Scottie ReynoldsKRY0.57
Kaspars BerzinsKRY0.43
FG%
Dmitriy ArteshinKRY0.57
Kervin BristolKRY0.54
Vadim BalyakinKRY0.50
Sergey ToporovKRY0.48
Anton PushkovKRY0.44

Krasnye Krylia Schedule

Top Performers for November 22, 2014

Krasnye Krylia Standings

Date / TimeOpponentResult
10/26 2:00 PM
@
BC Kalev-Cramo
L, 75-71
11/03 2:00 PM
@
BC VEF Riga
W, 67-70
11/09 2:00 PM
@
CSKA Moscow
L, 92-51
11/16 2:00 PM
vs
UNICS Kazan
W, 59-52
11/22 2:00 PM
@
Lokomotiv Kuban
L, 91-59
11/30 2:00 PM
vs
Khimki BC
Preview
12/07 2:00 PM
@
Krasny Oktyabr
Preview
12/15 2:00 PM
vs
Nilan Bisons
Preview
12/21 2:00 PM
@
Avtodor Saratov
Preview
1/08 2:00 PM
vs
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
Preview

* All times Eastern

Click here for full schedule

PlayerTeamCategoryStat
Nikita KurbanovLokomotiv KubanPoints16
Maxim GrigoryevLokomotiv KubanPoints14
Kervin BristolKrasnye KryliaRebounds19
Derrick BrownLokomotiv KubanRebounds6
Scottie ReynoldsKrasnye KryliaAssists7
Maxim KolyushkinLokomotiv KubanAssists6
Anthony RandolphLokomotiv KubanBlocks2
Maxim KolyushkinLokomotiv KubanBlocks2
Nikita KurbanovLokomotiv KubanSteals2
Maxim KolyushkinLokomotiv KubanSteals2
Kervin BristolKrasnye KryliaFIC13.6
Nikita KurbanovLokomotiv KubanFIC10.1

Click here for full scoreboard

Regular Season
RankTeamRecordGB
1BC Nizhny Novgorod7-0-
2CSKA Moscow7-10.5
3Khimki BC6-11
4UNICS Kazan5-22
5Lokomotiv Kuban5-32.5
6Astana Tigers4-33
7Zenit Saint Petersburg4-33
8Krasnye Krylia4-43.5
9CEZ Nymburk4-54
10Krasny Oktyabr3-44
11BC Kalev-Cramo3-54.5
12BC VEF Riga3-54.5
13Enisey Krasnoyarsk2-55
14Avtodor Saratov2-65.5
15Tsmoki-Minsk1-76.5
16Nilan Bisons1-76.5

Click here for full standings


International Wiretap Headlines

International Articles & Blogs


Loading...
Read more from the boards