yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

BC Kalev-Cramo

Points
Armands SkeleKCT11.88
Gregor ArbetKCT11.57
Scott MachadoKCT11.43
Mindaungas KupsasKCT7.62
Erik KeedusKCT7.12
Rebounds
Kristjan KitsingKCT5.29
Mindaungas KupsasKCT4.25
Erik KeedusKCT4.12
Armands SkeleKCT3.88
Scott MachadoKCT3.14
Assists
Scott MachadoKCT5.00
Rain VeidemanKCT3.29
Martin DorbekKCT2.62
Armands SkeleKCT2.25
Erik KeedusKCT1.12
Blocks
Mindaungas KupsasKCT0.88
E.J. SinglerKCT0.33
Armands SkeleKCT0.25
Gregor ArbetKCT0.14
Kristjan KitsingKCT0.14
Steals
Martin DorbekKCT2.12
Scott MachadoKCT1.14
Erik KeedusKCT1.00
Armands SkeleKCT0.88
Gregor ArbetKCT0.57
FG%
Frank ElegarKCT0.62
Mindaungas KupsasKCT0.58
Armands SkeleKCT0.53
Kristjan KitsingKCT0.52
Gregor ArbetKCT0.50

BC Kalev-Cramo Schedule

Top Performers for October 31, 2014

BC Kalev-Cramo Standings

Date / TimeOpponentResult
10/18 2:00 PM
@
Krasny Oktyabr
W, 82-83
10/22 11:30 AM
vs
Barons Kvartals Riga
W, 90-71
10/26 2:00 PM
vs
Krasnye Krylia
W, 75-71
10/28 1:00 PM
@
KK Parnu
W, 70-80
10/31 12:00 PM
@
Rakvere Tarvas
W, 79-89
11/01 10:00 AM
vs
KK Parnu
Preview
11/04 2:00 PM
@
Nilan Bisons
Preview
11/06 1:00 PM
@
Pyrinto Tampere
Preview
11/08 2:00 PM
vs
Astana Tigers
Preview
11/09 10:00 AM
vs
Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev
Preview

* All times Eastern

Click here for full schedule

PlayerTeamCategoryStat
Brandis Raley-RossRakvere TarvasPoints23
Armands SkeleBC Kalev-CramoPoints20
Scott MachadoBC Kalev-CramoRebounds8
Brandis Raley-RossRakvere TarvasRebounds6
Sten SokkRakvere TarvasAssists5
Scott MachadoBC Kalev-CramoAssists3
Armands SkeleBC Kalev-CramoBlocks1
Mindaungas KupsasBC Kalev-CramoBlocks1
Brandis Raley-RossRakvere TarvasSteals2
David HaughtonRakvere TarvasSteals2
Brandis Raley-RossRakvere TarvasFIC16.2
Armands SkeleBC Kalev-CramoFIC12.6

Click here for full scoreboard

Regular Season
RankTeamRecordGB
1BC Nizhny Novgorod4-0-
2UNICS Kazan3-00.5
3Lokomotiv Kuban4-10.5
4Khimki BC3-11
5CSKA Moscow3-11
6Astana Tigers2-11.5
7Zenit Saint Petersburg2-11.5
8BC Kalev-Cramo2-22
9BC VEF Riga2-22
10Krasnye Krylia2-22
11CEZ Nymburk2-32.5
12Krasny Oktyabr1-33
13Nilan Bisons1-33
14Enisey Krasnoyarsk1-43.5
15Avtodor Saratov1-43.5
16Tsmoki-Minsk0-54.5

Click here for full standings


International Wiretap Headlines

International Articles & Blogs


Loading...
Read more from the boards