yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

BC Kalev-Cramo

Points
Frank ElegarKCT19.67
Scott MachadoKCT10.67
Armands SkeleKCT10.00
Gregor ArbetKCT8.00
Mindaungas KupsasKCT7.25
Rebounds
Frank ElegarKCT10.67
Mindaungas KupsasKCT4.50
Erik KeedusKCT4.00
Scott MachadoKCT3.33
Gregor ArbetKCT3.00
Assists
Scott MachadoKCT7.00
Rain VeidemanKCT2.25
Armands SkeleKCT1.67
Martin DorbekKCT1.33
Frank ElegarKCT1.00
Blocks
Frank ElegarKCT1.33
Mindaungas KupsasKCT0.50
E.J. SinglerKCT0.50
Armands SkeleKCT0.00
Gregor ArbetKCT0.00
Steals
Martin DorbekKCT2.67
Erik KeedusKCT1.67
Armands SkeleKCT1.00
Rain VeidemanKCT0.75
Frank ElegarKCT0.67
FG%
Frank ElegarKCT0.71
Mindaungas KupsasKCT0.53
Armands SkeleKCT0.50
Gregor ArbetKCT0.50
Kristjan KitsingKCT0.40

BC Kalev-Cramo Schedule

Top Performers for October 18, 2014

BC Kalev-Cramo Standings

Date / TimeOpponentResult
10/04 11:00 AM
vs
Tartu Ulikool Rock
W, 68-57
10/09 2:00 PM
@
Lokomotiv Kuban
L, 114-51
10/12 2:00 PM
@
BC Nizhny Novgorod
L, 82-71
10/15 11:30 AM
vs
Jurmala/Fenikss
W, 82-51
10/18 2:00 PM
@
Krasny Oktyabr
W, 82-83
10/22 11:30 AM
vs
Barons Kvartals Riga
Preview
10/26 2:00 PM
vs
Krasnye Krylia
Preview
10/31 12:00 PM
@
Rakvere Tarvas
Preview
11/01 10:00 AM
vs
KK Parnu
Preview
11/04 2:00 PM
@
Nilan Bisons
Preview

* All times Eastern

Click here for full schedule

PlayerTeamCategoryStat
D.J. KennedyKrasny OktyabrPoints22
Scott MachadoBC Kalev-CramoPoints22
Frank ElegarBC Kalev-CramoRebounds12
Victor CuthbertKrasny OktyabrRebounds7
DeAndre KaneKrasny OktyabrAssists6
Rain VeidemanBC Kalev-CramoAssists6
Frank ElegarBC Kalev-CramoBlocks2
Victor CuthbertKrasny OktyabrBlocks1
Victor CuthbertKrasny OktyabrSteals2
Frank ElegarBC Kalev-CramoSteals2
Victor CuthbertKrasny OktyabrFIC15.2
Frank ElegarBC Kalev-CramoFIC15.1

Click here for full scoreboard

Regular Season
RankTeamRecordGB
1UNICS Kazan3-0-
2BC Nizhny Novgorod3-00
3Khimki BC3-00
4Lokomotiv Kuban3-10.5
5Krasnye Krylia2-11
6Zenit Saint Petersburg2-11
7CSKA Moscow2-11
8Astana Tigers1-11.5
9CEZ Nymburk2-32
10BC Kalev-Cramo1-22
11BC VEF Riga1-22
12Krasny Oktyabr1-22
13Nilan Bisons1-32.5
14Enisey Krasnoyarsk1-32.5
15Avtodor Saratov0-33
16Tsmoki-Minsk0-33

Click here for full standings


International Wiretap Headlines

International Articles & Blogs


Loading...
Read more from the boards