BC Kalev-Cramo 2014-2015 Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue Record BC Kalev-Cramo Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Oct 4, 2014
v. Tartu Ulikool Rock W, 68 - 57 Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
1-0 PTS: 17. Frank Elegar
REB: 9. Frank Elegar
AST: 4. S. Machado
PTS: 11. Joosep Toome
REB: 7. A. Peciukevicius
AST: 3. Gert Dorbek
95.1 - 79.8
Oct 9, 2014
@ Lokomotiv Kuban L, 114 - 51 Olympus
VTB United League
0-1 PTS: 16. Frank Elegar
REB: 9. Frank Elegar
AST: 7. S. Machado
PTS: 18. A. Randolph
REB: 4. A. Randolph
AST: 4. M. Grigoryev
156.6 - 70.1
Oct 12, 2014
@ BC Nizhny Novgorod L, 82 - 71 Sportcomplex Mesherskiy
VTB United League
0-2 PTS: 26. Frank Elegar
REB: 14. Frank Elegar
AST: 10. S. Machado
PTS: 23. T. Rochestie
REB: 12. A. Parakhouski
AST: 4. T. Kinsey
111.1 - 96.2
Oct 15, 2014
v. Jurmala/Fenikss W, 82 - 51 Saku Suurhall Arena
Baltic Basketball League
1-0 PTS: 21. M. Kupsas
REB: 12. M. Kupsas
AST: 4. R. Veideman
PTS: 14. E. Jonats
REB: 8. E. Jonats
AST: 3. E. Jeromanovs
118.1 - 73.5
Oct 18, 2014
@ Krasny Oktyabr W, 82 - 83
VTB United League
1-2 PTS: 22. S. Machado
REB: 12. Frank Elegar
AST: 6. R. Veideman
PTS: 22. D.J. Kennedy
REB: 7. V. Cuthbert
AST: 6. DeAndre Kane
109.0 - 110.3
Oct 22, 2014
v. Barons Kvartals Riga W, 90 - 71 Saku Suurhall Arena
Baltic Basketball League
2-0 PTS: 19. A. Skele
REB: 8. K. Kitsing
AST: 6. A. Skele
PTS: 15. J. Rozitis
REB: 5. J. Rozitis
AST: 5. K. Valters
123.1 - 97.1
Oct 26, 2014
v. Krasnye Krylia W, 75 - 71 Saku Suurhall Arena
VTB United League
2-2 PTS: 24. Gregor Arbet
REB: 11. Frank Elegar
AST: 6. R. Veideman
PTS: 17. K. Berzins
REB: 10. K. Bristol
AST: 4. Evgeny Fidiy
107.6 - 101.8
Oct 28, 2014
@ KK Parnu W, 70 - 80 Parnu Spordihall
Baltic Basketball League
3-0 PTS: 19. M. Kupsas
REB: 8. M. Kupsas
AST: 8. M. Dorbek
PTS: 18. R. Rutkauskas
REB: 7. R. Rutkauskas
AST: 7. Janis Vahter
98.2 - 112.2
Oct 31, 2014
@ Rakvere Tarvas W, 79 - 89 Rakvere Sports Hall
Estonian KML
2-0 PTS: 20. A. Skele
REB: 8. S. Machado
AST: 3. S. Machado
PTS: 23. B. Raley-Ross
REB: 6. B. Raley-Ross
AST: 5. Sten Sokk
110.1 - 124.0
Nov 4, 2014
@ Nilan Bisons W, 79 - 83 Loimaan liikuntahalli
VTB United League
3-2 PTS: 16. A. Skele
REB: 7. Gregor Arbet
AST: 6. S. Machado
PTS: 21. Roopi Ahonen
REB: 16. Ian Hummer
AST: 4. Ian Hummer
99.0 - 104.0
Nov 6, 2014
@ Pyrinto Tampere W, 81 - 87 Pyynikin Palloiluhalli
Baltic Basketball League
4-0 PTS: 17. E.J. Singler
REB: 12. E.J. Singler
AST: 5. Sten Olmre
PTS: 20. Will Harris
REB: 14. D. Williams
AST: 4. D. Williams
112.4 - 120.7
Nov 8, 2014
v. Astana Tigers L, 63 - 65 Saku Suurhall Arena
VTB United League
3-3 PTS: 15. Frank Elegar
REB: 16. Frank Elegar
AST: 8. S. Machado
PTS: 13. J. Johnson
REB: 9. Pat Calathes
AST: 4. J. Johnson
94.4 - 97.4
Nov 12, 2014
v. Pieno Zvaigzdes W, 96 - 84 Saku Suurhall Arena
Baltic Basketball League
5-0 PTS: 21. R. Freimanis
REB: 15. R. Freimanis
AST: 7. S. Machado
PTS: 14. Alex Oriakhi
REB: 9. Alex Oriakhi
AST: 5. A. Viskontas
109.2 - 95.5
Nov 13, 2014
@ Rapla BS W, 69 - 96 Sadolini Spordihoone
Estonian KML
3-0 PTS: 25. Sten Olmre
REB: 12. M. Dorbek
AST: 8. M. Dorbek
PTS: 24. Rait Keerles
REB: 6. Ziga Fifolt
AST: 3. O. Metsalu
92.3 - 128.4
Nov 16, 2014
@ Zenit Saint Petersburg L, 79 - 69 Sibur Arena
VTB United League
3-4 PTS: 22. R. Freimanis
REB: 16. Frank Elegar
AST: 7. S. Machado
PTS: 19. Walter Hodge
REB: 12. D. Borovnjak
AST: 7. Walter Hodge
105.1 - 91.8
Nov 18, 2014
v. Pyrinto Tampere W, 83 - 72 Saku Suurhall Arena
Baltic Basketball League
6-0 PTS: 23. E.J. Singler
REB: 11. M. Kupsas
AST: 8. M. Dorbek
PTS: 28. Tyrone Kent
REB: 10. Tyrone Kent
AST: 7. D. Williams
105.0 - 91.1
Nov 23, 2014
v. Enisey Krasnoyarsk L, 66 - 111 Saku Suurhall Arena
VTB United League
3-5 PTS: 14. Frank Elegar
REB: 7. Frank Elegar
AST: 8. S. Machado
PTS: 18. V. Zaytsev
REB: 7. E. Kolesnikov
AST: 6. D.J. Cooper
82.8 - 139.2
Nov 25, 2014
v. Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev W, 89 - 52 Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
4-0 PTS: 13. E.J. Singler
REB: 7. M. Dorbek
AST: 4. Erik Keedus
PTS: 12. Reimo Tamm
REB: 8. R. Grabauskas
AST: 5. Reimo Tamm
116.1 - 67.8
Nov 27, 2014
v. Audentese SG/Noortekoondis W, 123 - 46 Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
4-0 PTS: 26. K. Kitsing
REB: 8. K. Kitsing
AST: 7. M. Dorbek
PTS: 16. S. Post
REB: 12. Madis Soodla
AST: 2. Tormi Niits
157.7 - 59.0
Nov 30, 2014
v. CEZ Nymburk W, 77 - 70 Saku Suurhall Arena
VTB United League
4-5 PTS: 21. Frank Elegar
REB: 15. Frank Elegar
AST: 9. S. Machado
PTS: 20. Tre Simmons
REB: 7. C. Burns
AST: 3. Jiri Welsch
99.8 - 90.7
Dec 1, 2014
@ TTU KK W, 62 - 88 TTU Sport Centre
Estonian KML
6-0 PTS: 22. M. Dorbek
REB: 12. K. Kitsing
AST: 5. M. Dorbek
PTS: 16. K. Makke
REB: 12. Jaan Puidet
AST: 3. Mooses Kaja
92.9 - 131.8
Dec 7, 2014
@ Khimki BC L, 96 - 60 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
VTB United League
4-6 PTS: 17. R. Freimanis
REB: 8. R. Freimanis
AST: 6. S. Machado
PTS: 18. M. Popovic
REB: 7. J. Lauvergne
AST: 6. Tyrese Rice
124.0 - 77.5
Dec 10, 2014
v. KK Parnu L, 73 - 83 Saku Suurhall Arena
Baltic Basketball League
6-1 PTS: 16. R. Freimanis
REB: 12. R. Freimanis
AST: 5. M. Dorbek
PTS: 23. S. Silavs
REB: 9. R. Rutkauskas
AST: 5. S. Silavs
90.2 - 102.5
Dec 16, 2014
@ Jurmala/Fenikss L, 69 - 63 Zemgales Olimpiskais Center
Baltic Basketball League
6-2 PTS: 18. R. Freimanis
REB: 10. R. Freimanis
AST: 5. Erik Keedus
PTS: 16. E. Jeromanovs
REB: 11. M. Laksa
AST: 3. E. Jonats
100.8 - 92.0
Dec 20, 2014
v. BC VEF Riga W, 88 - 85 Saku Suurhall Arena
VTB United League
5-6 PTS: 32. R. Freimanis
REB: 13. R. Freimanis
AST: 7. S. Machado
PTS: 30. G. Robinson
REB: 11. Bamba Fall
AST: 6. G. Robinson
111.4 - 107.6
Dec 28, 2014
2:00 PM ET
v. Avtodor Saratov Preview Saku Suurhall Arena
VTB United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Dec 29, 2014
1:00 PM ET
v. Valga Maks Preview Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
- N/A N/A N/A
Dec 30, 2014
1:00 PM ET
v. KK Parnu Preview Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
- N/A N/A N/A
Jan 3, 2015
1:00 PM ET
v. Rakvere Tarvas Preview Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
- N/A N/A N/A
Jan 5, 2015
2:00 PM ET
@ CSKA Moscow Preview CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Jan 7, 2015
1:00 PM ET
@ Audentese SG/Noortekoondis Preview Audentese SK
Estonian KML
- N/A N/A N/A
Jan 9, 2015
1:00 PM ET
@ Tartu Ulikool Rock Preview Tartu Ulikooli Spordihoone
Estonian KML
- N/A N/A N/A
Jan 12, 2015
2:00 PM ET
v. UNICS Kazan Preview Saku Suurhall Arena
VTB United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Jan 14, 2015
11:00 AM ET
@ Pieno Zvaigzdes Preview Pasvalys Arena
Baltic Basketball League
- N/A N/A N/A
Jan 18, 2015
2:00 PM ET
v. Lokomotiv Kuban Preview Saku Suurhall Arena
VTB United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Jan 20, 2015
1:00 PM ET
@ KK Parnu Preview Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
- N/A N/A N/A
Jan 21, 2015
11:30 AM ET
@ Barons Kvartals Riga Preview Marupes Vidusskola
Baltic Basketball League
- N/A N/A N/A
Jan 25, 2015
2:00 PM ET
v. Khimki BC Preview Saku Suurhall Arena
VTB United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Jan 26, 2015
1:00 PM ET
v. TTU KK Preview Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
- N/A N/A N/A
Jan 28, 2015
1:00 PM ET
v. Rapla BS Preview Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
- N/A N/A N/A
Feb 1, 2015
2:00 PM ET
v. BC Nizhny Novgorod Preview Saku Suurhall Arena
VTB United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Feb 11, 2015
2:00 PM ET
@ Krasnye Krylia Preview MTL Arena
VTB United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Feb 14, 2015
2:00 PM ET
@ Enisey Krasnoyarsk Preview Ivan Yarygin Sports Palace
VTB United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Feb 19, 2015
2:00 PM ET
v. CSKA Moscow Preview Saku Suurhall Arena
VTB United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Feb 22, 2015
2:00 PM ET
@ Astana Tigers Preview Republican Sport Complex Velotreck
VTB United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Feb 28, 2015
2:00 PM ET
v. Zenit Saint Petersburg Preview Saku Suurhall Arena
VTB United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 8, 2015
2:00 PM ET
v. Nilan Bisons Preview Saku Suurhall Arena
VTB United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 15, 2015
2:00 PM ET
@ CEZ Nymburk Preview Sportovni Hala
VTB United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 19, 2015
1:00 PM ET
@ Valga Maks Preview Valga Spordihall
Estonian KML
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 22, 2015
2:00 PM ET
v. Krasny Oktyabr Preview Saku Suurhall Arena
VTB United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 27, 2015
1:00 PM ET
v. Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev Preview Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 31, 2015
2:00 PM ET
v. Tsmoki-Minsk Preview Saku Suurhall Arena
VTB United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Apr 4, 2015
2:00 PM ET
@ BC VEF Riga Preview Arena Riga
VTB United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Apr 9, 2015
2:00 PM ET
@ Tsmoki-Minsk Preview Minsk Arena
VTB United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Apr 12, 2015
2:00 PM ET
@ Avtodor Saratov Preview Sports Palace Zvezdnyy
VTB United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Apr 26, 2015
2:00 PM ET
@ UNICS Kazan Preview Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
- N/A N/A N/A