Oct 6, 2017
|
@ KK Parnu |
W, 72 - 78 |
Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
|
1-0 |
PTS: 17. Bamba Fall
REB: 11. Bamba Fall
AST: 4. K. Akenpare
|
PTS: 20. S. Saaremael
REB: 11. Karl Lips
AST: 4. M. Kirves
|
94.3 - 102.2 |
Oct 9, 2017
|
v. Rapla BS |
L, 56 - 78 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
|
1-1 |
PTS: 19. Kristo Saage
REB: 7. D. Dzeletovic
AST: 4. Kristo Saage
|
PTS: 20. N. Cressler
REB: 11. M. Ziedins
AST: 5. Gert Dorbek
|
77.4 - 107.9 |
Oct 17, 2017
|
v. BC Kalev-Cramo |
L, 59 - 84 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
|
1-2 |
PTS: 15. D. Dzeletovic
REB: 5. D. Dzeletovic
AST: 4. Kristo Saage
|
PTS: 14. J. Joesaar
REB: 7. B. Subotic
AST: 5. J. Joesaar
|
76.9 - 109.5 |
Oct 20, 2017
|
@ Valga Maks |
L, 99 - 77 |
Valga Spordihall
Estonian KML
|
1-3 |
PTS: 24. Kristo Saage
REB: 5. Kristo Saage
AST: 7. Kristo Saage
|
PTS: 22. E. Miculis
REB: 7. Rain Raadik
AST: 8. E. Bruzas
|
134.1 - 104.3 |
Oct 26, 2017
|
@ Pieno Zvaigzdes |
L, 77 - 71 |
Pasvalys Arena
Baltic Basketball League
|
0-1 |
PTS: 21. D. Dzeletovic
REB: 12. Bamba Fall
AST: 4. K. Akenpare
|
PTS: 14. J. Kazakauskas
REB: 10. N. Balashov
AST: 3. J. Kazakauskas
|
105.2 - 97.0 |
Oct 29, 2017
|
@ TTU KK |
W, 75 - 82 |
TTU Sport Centre
Estonian KML
|
2-3 |
PTS: 18. D. Dzeletovic
REB: 7. Janis Vahter
AST: 4. Reimo Tamm
|
PTS: 17. T. Raadik
REB: 7. O. Metsalu
AST: 3. S. Viilup
|
100.2 - 109.6 |
Oct 31, 2017
|
v. Barsy Atyrau |
W, 73 - 42 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Baltic Basketball League
|
1-1 |
PTS: 17. Bamba Fall
REB: 9. Kristo Saage
AST: 5. Kristo Saage
|
PTS: 14. Dmitry Ezhov
REB: 9. N. Bazhin
AST: 3. N. Milosevic
|
102.1 - 58.8 |
Nov 3, 2017
|
v. Tartu Ulikool Rock |
W, 85 - 77 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
|
3-3 |
PTS: 20. D. Dzeletovic
REB: 9. Bamba Fall
AST: 4. Kristo Saage
|
PTS: 24. Steven Cook
REB: 18. C. Engstrom
AST: 6. Tanel Sokk
|
115.1 - 104.3 |
Nov 9, 2017
|
v. TTU KK |
W, 80 - 72 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Baltic Basketball League
|
2-1 |
PTS: 25. Bamba Fall
REB: 12. Bamba Fall
AST: 6. Kristo Saage
|
PTS: 21. Martin Giese
REB: 8. Martin Giese
AST: 7. Norman Kabin
|
111.0 - 99.9 |
Nov 11, 2017
|
v. Rapla BS |
W, 76 - 70 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
|
4-3 |
PTS: 28. Bamba Fall
REB: 11. Bamba Fall
AST: 5. Kristo Saage
|
PTS: 22. N. Cressler
REB: 9. N. Cressler
AST: 8. N. Cressler
|
103.1 - 95.0 |
Nov 14, 2017
|
@ Tartu Ulikool Rock |
L, 86 - 67 |
Tartu Ulikooli Spordihoone
Baltic Basketball League
|
2-2 |
PTS: 21. D. Dzeletovic
REB: 14. Bamba Fall
AST: 3. Janis Vahter
|
PTS: 22. Steven Cook
REB: 10. Steven Cook
AST: 8. Tanel Sokk
|
112.7 - 87.8 |
Nov 29, 2017
|
@ BK Valmiera |
L, 94 - 82 |
Vidzemes Olimpiskais Centrs
Baltic Basketball League
|
2-3 |
PTS: 20. Reimo Tamm
REB: 16. Bamba Fall
AST: 8. Kristo Saage
|
PTS: 21. J. Kaufmanis
REB: 20. V. Iljins
AST: 9. E. Elksnis
|
117.0 - 102.0 |
Dec 1, 2017
|
@ Valga Maks |
L, 73 - 60 |
Valga Spordihall
Estonian KML
|
4-4 |
PTS: 14. D. Dzeletovic
REB: 9. Bamba Fall
AST: 2. Janis Vahter
|
PTS: 16. R. Freimanis
REB: 9. R. Freimanis
AST: 4. E. Bruzas
|
105.5 - 86.7 |
Dec 5, 2017
|
v. BK Ogre |
L, 76 - 99 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Baltic Basketball League
|
2-4 |
PTS: 18. Bamba Fall
REB: 11. Bamba Fall
AST: 5. K. Akenpare
|
PTS: 28. G. Sipolins
REB: 7. G. Sipolins
AST: 7. M. Vitols
|
92.4 - 120.3 |
Dec 8, 2017
|
@ Tartu Ulikool Rock |
L, 90 - 80 |
Tartu Ulikooli Spordihoone
Estonian KML
|
4-5 |
PTS: 13. Reimo Tamm
REB: 10. Bamba Fall
AST: 8. Reimo Tamm
|
PTS: 30. V. Cizauskas
REB: 13. C. Engstrom
AST: 7. V. Cizauskas
|
124.5 - 110.7 |
Dec 12, 2017
|
@ Audentese SG/Noortekoondis |
W, 63 - 94 |
Audentese SK
Estonian KML
|
5-5 |
PTS: 19. Bambale Osby
REB: 12. Bambale Osby
AST: 4. Tom Kaldre
|
PTS: 17. Leemet Loik
REB: 10. H. Engelbrecht
AST: 3. R. Pehka
|
73.0 - 108.9 |
Dec 16, 2017
|
v. KK Parnu |
L, 76 - 80 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
|
5-6 |
PTS: 20. D. Dzeletovic
REB: 8. Bambale Osby
AST: 5. Kristo Saage
|
PTS: 17. S. Post
REB: 8. T. Eichfuss
AST: 5. S. Post
|
104.6 - 110.1 |
Dec 20, 2017
|
v. BK Valmiera |
W, 89 - 54 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Baltic Basketball League
|
3-4 |
PTS: 16. D. Dzeletovic
REB: 15. Bambale Osby
AST: 5. Mario Paiste
|
PTS: 12. V. Iljins
REB: 10. V. Iljins
AST: 3. E. Elksnis
|
110.8 - 67.2 |
Dec 27, 2017
|
v. BC Kalev-Cramo |
L, 72 - 86 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
|
5-7 |
PTS: 16. Reimo Tamm
REB: 6. Bamba Fall
AST: 5. Reimo Tamm
|
PTS: 19. B. Subotic
REB: 6. T. Van Der Mars
AST: 7. B. Mirkovic
|
94.0 - 112.3 |
Jan 3, 2018
|
v. Tartu Ulikool Rock |
W, 82 - 80 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Baltic Basketball League
|
4-4 |
PTS: 19. Reimo Tamm
REB: 14. Bambale Osby
AST: 5. Kristo Saage
|
PTS: 25. Janar Talts
REB: 14. C. Engstrom
AST: 5. V. Cizauskas
|
117.0 - 114.2 |
Jan 7, 2018
|
@ Tartu Ulikool Rock |
L, 87 - 78 |
Tartu Ulikooli Spordihoone
Estonian KML
|
5-8 |
PTS: 21. Bamba Fall
REB: 13. Bambale Osby
AST: 4. Bambale Osby
|
PTS: 20. Tanel Sokk
REB: 10. C. Engstrom
AST: 6. Tanel Sokk
|
126.0 - 113.0 |
Jan 9, 2018
|
@ TTU KK |
W, 75 - 90 |
TTU Sport Centre
Baltic Basketball League
|
5-4 |
PTS: 17. Reimo Tamm
REB: 10. Bambale Osby
AST: 3. Tom Kaldre
|
PTS: 17. Martin Giese
REB: 8. O. Metsalu
AST: 4. Norman Kabin
|
98.5 - 118.2 |
Jan 17, 2018
|
@ BK Ogre |
W, 81 - 84 |
Ogre 1. Secondary School Arena
Baltic Basketball League
|
6-4 |
PTS: 18. Reimo Tamm
REB: 11. Bambale Osby
AST: 8. Tom Kaldre
|
PTS: 16. R. Niedra
REB: 11. G. Antrops
AST: 6. R. Sirsnins
|
94.8 - 98.3 |
Jan 20, 2018
|
v. TTU KK |
W, 79 - 77 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
|
6-8 |
PTS: 19. Kristo Saage
REB: 10. Bambale Osby
AST: 3. Kristo Saage
|
PTS: 25. Martin Giese
REB: 10. M. Tass
AST: 3. Norman Kabin
|
107.5 - 104.8 |
Jan 24, 2018
|
@ BC Kalev-Cramo |
L, 98 - 53 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
|
6-9 |
PTS: 11. D. Dzeletovic
REB: 9. Bambale Osby
AST: 3. K. Akenpare
|
PTS: 13. C. Simmons
REB: 15. T. Van Der Mars
AST: 5. Sten Sokk
|
129.6 - 70.1 |
Jan 26, 2018
|
v. Barsy Atyrau |
W, 107 - 64 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Baltic Basketball League
|
7-4 |
PTS: 20. M. Jurtom
REB: 8. Bambale Osby
AST: 11. Tom Kaldre
|
PTS: 20. John Taylor
REB: 6. Da'Quan Cook
AST: 3. N. Bazhin
|
134.7 - 80.6 |
Feb 6, 2018
|
v. Pieno Zvaigzdes |
L, 77 - 98 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Baltic Basketball League
|
7-5 |
PTS: 18. Bamba Fall
REB: 9. Bamba Fall
AST: 4. K. Akenpare
|
PTS: 18. J. Manigat
REB: 7. T. Lekunas
AST: 5. M. Varnas
|
95.5 - 121.5 |
Feb 8, 2018
|
v. Valga Maks |
W, 87 - 73 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
|
7-9 |
PTS: 25. Bamba Fall
REB: 13. Bamba Fall
AST: 7. Mario Paiste
|
PTS: 23. E. Lasenbergs
REB: 8. Rain Raadik
AST: 5. Sander Saare
|
111.8 - 93.8 |
Feb 14, 2018
|
@ KK Parnu |
W, 68 - 72 |
Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
|
8-9 |
PTS: 23. Kristo Saage
REB: 12. Bamba Fall
AST: 2. Kristo Saage
|
PTS: 17. M. Kirves
REB: 10. M. Kirves
AST: 4. Simon Sutt
|
90.1 - 95.4 |
Feb 28, 2018
|
v. Jurmala/Fenikss |
L, 81 - 89 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Baltic Basketball League
|
7-6 |
PTS: 21. Kayel Locke
REB: 8. Bamba Fall
AST: 3. Kayel Locke
|
PTS: 20. I. Zvigurs
REB: 12. A. Selakovs
AST: 5. E. Jeromanovs
|
111.4 - 122.4 |
Mar 2, 2018
|
@ Rapla BS |
L, 65 - 64 |
Sadolini Spordihoone
Estonian KML
|
8-10 |
PTS: 19. Bamba Fall
REB: 10. Bamba Fall
AST: 3. Tom Kaldre
|
PTS: 19. N. Cressler
REB: 9. D. Bubalo
AST: 5. N. Cressler
|
97.2 - 95.7 |
Mar 7, 2018
|
@ Jurmala/Fenikss |
L, 77 - 68 |
Zemgales Olimpiskais Center
Baltic Basketball League
|
7-7 |
PTS: 17. Bamba Fall
REB: 5. Bamba Fall
AST: 4. Tom Kaldre
|
PTS: 18. E. Jonats
REB: 12. E. Jonats
AST: 5. E. Jeromanovs
|
108.0 - 95.4 |
Mar 17, 2018
|
v. Valga Maks |
W, 87 - 68 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
|
9-10 |
PTS: 18. Kayel Locke
REB: 13. Bamba Fall
AST: 4. Kristo Saage
|
PTS: 17. E. Lasenbergs
REB: 6. M. Ziedins
AST: 3. T. Leimanis
|
111.4 - 87.1 |
Mar 20, 2018
|
v. TTU KK |
L, 85 - 91 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
|
9-11 |
PTS: 20. Kayel Locke
REB: 13. Bamba Fall
AST: 3. Tom Kaldre
|
PTS: 23. Martin Giese
REB: 12. Martin Giese
AST: 3. Norman Kabin
|
108.0 - 115.6 |
Mar 25, 2018
|
v. Tartu Ulikool Rock |
L, 64 - 95 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
|
9-12 |
PTS: 15. Bamba Fall
REB: 7. Kayel Locke
AST: 3. K. Akenpare
|
PTS: 21. Janar Talts
REB: 13. C. Engstrom
AST: 6. Tanel Sokk
|
91.8 - 136.3 |
Mar 29, 2018
|
@ BC Kalev-Cramo |
L, 97 - 64 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
|
9-13 |
PTS: 19. Kayel Locke
REB: 13. Bamba Fall
AST: 7. K. Akenpare
|
PTS: 20. B. Mirkovic
REB: 11. C. Simmons
AST: 6. B. Subotic
|
124.3 - 82.0 |
Apr 2, 2018
|
v. TTU KK |
L, 63 - 76 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
|
9-14 |
PTS: 20. D. Dzeletovic
REB: 9. Bamba Fall
AST: 4. Kristo Saage
|
PTS: 19. Martin Giese
REB: 14. M. Tass
AST: 5. Sten Olmre
|
96.0 - 115.9 |
Apr 6, 2018
|
v. KK Parnu |
L, 68 - 75 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
|
9-15 |
PTS: 17. Bamba Fall
REB: 11. Bamba Fall
AST: 5. Bamba Fall
|
PTS: 21. Simon Sutt
REB: 12. S. Post
AST: 6. S. Post
|
91.7 - 101.1 |
Apr 10, 2018
|
v. Audentese SG/Noortekoondis |
W, 108 - 66 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
|
10-15 |
PTS: 23. Janis Vahter
REB: 10. Kayel Locke
AST: 6. Kayel Locke
|
PTS: 18. Leemet Loik
REB: 7. R. Pehka
AST: 4. Jaan Lepp
|
132.4 - 80.9 |
Apr 14, 2018
|
@ Rapla BS |
L, 94 - 64 |
Sadolini Spordihoone
Estonian KML
|
10-16 |
PTS: 15. Bamba Fall
REB: 11. Bamba Fall
AST: 4. K. Akenpare
|
PTS: 23. D. Hawkins
REB: 14. D. Bubalo
AST: 4. I. Kajupank
|
126.1 - 85.9 |
Apr 18, 2018
|
@ Rapla BS |
W, 69 - 73 |
Sadolini Spordihoone
Estonian KML
|
11-16 |
PTS: 26. Kayel Locke
REB: 11. Bamba Fall
AST: 3. K. Akenpare
|
PTS: 15. I. Kajupank
REB: 12. D. Bubalo
AST: 8. Sven Kaldre
|
96.9 - 102.5 |
Apr 22, 2018
|
v. Rapla BS |
W, 72 - 70 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
|
12-16 |
PTS: 20. Bamba Fall
REB: 11. Bamba Fall
AST: 6. Reimo Tamm
|
PTS: 23. D. Hawkins
REB: 11. D. Upson
AST: 5. D. Hawkins
|
98.7 - 95.9 |
Apr 25, 2018
|
@ Rapla BS |
L, 73 - 71 |
Sadolini Spordihoone
Estonian KML
|
12-17 |
PTS: 19. Reimo Tamm
REB: 12. Bamba Fall
AST: 4. Reimo Tamm
|
PTS: 25. D. Hawkins
REB: 13. D. Upson
AST: 6. Sven Kaldre
|
105.4 - 102.5 |
Apr 27, 2018
|
v. Rapla BS |
L, 64 - 93 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
|
12-18 |
PTS: 11. Kayel Locke
REB: 7. Bamba Fall
AST: 3. Reimo Tamm
|
PTS: 24. N. Cressler
REB: 10. D. Upson
AST: 8. D. Hawkins
|
85.2 - 123.8 |
Apr 29, 2018
|
@ Rapla BS |
L, 90 - 66 |
Sadolini Spordihoone
Estonian KML
|
12-19 |
PTS: 19. Kayel Locke
REB: 12. Bamba Fall
AST: 3. Mario Paiste
|
PTS: 31. N. Cressler
REB: 8. Gert Dorbek
AST: 7. D. Hawkins
|
133.2 - 97.7 |