Audentese SG/Noortekoondis 2016-2017 Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue Record Audentese SG/Noortekoondis Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Oct 5, 2016
@ TTU KK L, 83 - 75 TTU Sport Centre
Estonian KML
0-1 PTS: 17. Eric Schmalz
REB: 11. T. Jurkatamm
AST: 2. T. Jurkatamm
PTS: 28. J. Jarvelainen
REB: 14. J. Jarvelainen
AST: 5. Sten Olmre
96.7 - 87.3
Oct 18, 2016
v. Valga Maks L, 75 - 80 Audentese SK
Estonian KML
0-2 PTS: 19. C. Jurgens
REB: 8. T. Jurkatamm
AST: 3. C. Jurgens
PTS: 15. I. Zvigurs
REB: 6. R. Lindmets
AST: 5. Kristo Saage
108.7 - 116.0
Nov 4, 2016
@ Tartu Ulikool Rock L, 88 - 57 Tartu Ulikooli Spordihoone
Estonian KML
0-3 PTS: 26. T. Jurkatamm
REB: 8. T. Jurkatamm
AST: 4. Eric Schmalz
PTS: 17. Venky Jois
REB: 13. Venky Jois
AST: 7. Kerr Kriisa
109.2 - 70.7
Nov 11, 2016
@ KK Parnu L, 101 - 55 Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
0-4 PTS: 24. Ron Pehka
REB: 9. Madis Soodla
AST: 3. C. Jurgens
PTS: 26. V. Volkus
REB: 8. Rannar Raap
AST: 7. E. Seskus
125.1 - 68.1
Nov 15, 2016
v. Rapla BS L, 64 - 81 Audentese SK
Estonian KML
0-5 PTS: 21. C. Jurgens
REB: 8. Madis Soodla
AST: 4. Ron Pehka
PTS: 23. T. Van Der Mars
REB: 18. T. Van Der Mars
AST: 7. Domen Bratoz
91.3 - 115.6
Nov 26, 2016
v. Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev L, 62 - 87 Audentese SK
Estonian KML
0-6 PTS: 16. Madis Soodla
REB: 8. Madis Soodla
AST: 6. Ron Pehka
PTS: 21. Kaido Saks
REB: 9. Kaido Saks
AST: 9. Mihkel Kurg
80.8 - 113.4
Nov 29, 2016
v. BC Kalev-Cramo L, 69 - 102 Audentese SK
Estonian KML
0-7 PTS: 17. K. Luus
REB: 8. Madis Soodla
AST: 4. Ron Pehka
PTS: 20. M. Dorbek
REB: 12. Erik Keedus
AST: 6. Sten Sokk
88.1 - 130.3
Dec 6, 2016
v. Tartu Ulikool Rock L, 59 - 102 Audentese SK
Estonian KML
0-8 PTS: 14. C. Jurgens
REB: 8. Madis Soodla
AST: 3. Karl Jurjens
PTS: 22. D. Milka
REB: 12. D. Milka
AST: 4. Tanel Sokk
77.2 - 133.5
Jan 10, 2017
v. BC Kalev-Cramo L, 59 - 112 Audentese SK
Estonian KML
0-9 PTS: 26. Ron Pehka
REB: 7. H. Engelbrecht
AST: 2. R. Pehka
PTS: 21. M. Dorbek
REB: 7. Sten Sokk
AST: 7. Sten Sokk
76.7 - 145.6
Jan 21, 2017
v. Rakvere Tarvas L, 75 - 107 Audentese SK
Estonian KML
0-10 PTS: 16. Madis Soodla
REB: 7. Karl Jurjens
AST: 3. T. Jurkatamm
PTS: 28. O. Metsalu
REB: 13. Tonis Peil
AST: 9. S. Post
91.3 - 130.3
Jan 24, 2017
@ Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev L, 94 - 67 Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
0-11 PTS: 17. Tom Kaldre
REB: 7. Madis Soodla
AST: 4. Tom Kaldre
PTS: 15. Kristo Saage
REB: 7. Kaido Saks
AST: 4. Kristo Saage
111.9 - 79.7
Jan 27, 2017
@ Rakvere Tarvas L, 83 - 65 Rakvere Sports Hall
Estonian KML
0-12 PTS: 18. R. Pehka
REB: 15. T. Jurkatamm
AST: 5. Tom Kaldre
PTS: 19. O. Metsalu
REB: 11. Justin Baker
AST: 7. S. Post
101.3 - 79.3
Feb 18, 2017
@ Rapla BS L, 83 - 57 Sadolini Spordihoone
Estonian KML
0-13 PTS: 13. R. Pehka
REB: 8. T. Jurkatamm
AST: 3. R. Pehka
PTS: 19. Sven Kaldre
REB: 13. T. Van Der Mars
AST: 6. K. Voolaid
116.7 - 80.1
Feb 21, 2017
@ Valga Maks L, 108 - 53 Valga Spordihall
Estonian KML
0-14 PTS: 16. T. Jurkatamm
REB: 6. T. Jurkatamm
AST: 2. Tom Kaldre
PTS: 26. Valmo Kriisa
REB: 15. Rain Raadik
AST: 8. Valmo Kriisa
138.8 - 68.1
Mar 7, 2017
v. KK Parnu L, 69 - 83 Audentese SK
Estonian KML
0-15 PTS: 15. T. Jurkatamm
REB: 6. Madis Soodla
AST: 3. Tom Kaldre
PTS: 34. E. Seskus
REB: 11. E. Seskus
AST: 7. Simon Sutt
99.3 - 119.4
Mar 24, 2017
@ TTU KK L, 71 - 64 TTU Sport Centre
Estonian KML
0-16 PTS: 16. T. Jurkatamm
REB: 7. Ron Pehka
AST: 4. Ron Pehka
PTS: 16. Sten Olmre
REB: 13. T. Raadik
AST: 5. Sten Olmre
98.3 - 88.6