Oct 1, 2023
|
v. Nizhny Novgorod |
L, 60 - 89 |
Minsk Arena
VTB United League
|
0-1 |
PTS: 19. G. Motovilov
REB: 5. Daniil Kosko
AST: 6. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
|
PTS: 13. A. Gankevich
REB: 6. Glenn Cosey
AST: 5. D. Khvostov
|
81.1 - 120.3 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
@ Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
L, 73 - 64 |
Ivan Yarygin Sports Palace
VTB United League
|
0-2 |
PTS: 19. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
REB: 7. V. Stubeda
AST: 5. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
|
PTS: 24. X. Rathan-Mayes
REB: 10. M. Hopkins
AST: 5. J. Martin
|
106.3 - 93.2 |
Oct 16, 2023
|
v. UNICS Kazan |
L, 49 - 97 |
Minsk Arena
VTB United League
|
0-3 |
PTS: 13. Daniil Kosko
REB: 6. Daniil Kosko
AST: 2. A. Sekushenka
|
PTS: 19. J. Reynolds
REB: 7. J. Reynolds
AST: 5. N. Dimitrijevic
|
67.8 - 134.1 |
Oct 19, 2023
|
v. Samara |
L, 78 - 91 |
Minsk Arena
VTB United League
|
0-4 |
PTS: 34. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
REB: 5. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
AST: 5. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
|
PTS: 22. H. Dalton
REB: 8. H. Dalton
AST: 9. J. Roberson
|
106.2 - 123.9 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
@ Parma Basket Perm |
L, 78 - 73 |
UD S Moiot
VTB United League
|
0-5 |
PTS: 17. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
REB: 7. Daniil Kosko
AST: 7. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
|
PTS: 20. B.J. Johnson
REB: 16. R. Solomon
AST: 8. Isaiah Reese
|
109.8 - 102.8 |
Oct 25, 2023
|
@ CSKA Moscow |
L, 112 - 84 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
|
0-6 |
PTS: 22. Daniil Kosko
REB: 4. Daniil Kosko
AST: 8. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
|
PTS: 19. A. Astapkovich
REB: 5. Tonye Jekiri
AST: 7. Casper Ware
|
149.4 - 112.0 |
Nov 2, 2023
|
@ Runa |
L, 71 - 53 |
VTB United League
|
0-7 |
PTS: 19. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
REB: 8. V. Stubeda
AST: 5. V. Mikulski
|
PTS: 23. J. Hill
REB: 10. J. Hill
AST: 6. A. Radanov
|
98.0 - 73.2 |
Nov 7, 2023
|
v. Uralmash |
L, 73 - 101 |
Minsk Arena
VTB United League
|
0-8 |
PTS: 20. J. Cebasek
REB: 11. V. Stubeda
AST: 6. V. Mikulski
|
PTS: 28. G. Nevels
REB: 11. O. Ellis
AST: 7. Josh Perkins
|
101.3 - 140.1 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
@ MBA Moscow |
L, 84 - 54 |
Basket Hall
VTB United League
|
0-9 |
PTS: 9. Ivan Aladka
REB: 6. V. Stubeda
AST: 4. V. Stubeda
|
PTS: 14. A. Khomenko
REB: 8. S. Klyuev
AST: 7. T. Yakushin
|
121.4 - 78.1 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
@ Astana Tigers |
L, 78 - 74 |
Republican Sport Complex Velotreck
VTB United League
|
0-10 |
PTS: 14. V. Mikulski
REB: 11. V. Stubeda
AST: 6. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
|
PTS: 17. K. Anderson
REB: 13. R. Hamm, Jr.
AST: 7. M. Johnson
|
107.8 - 102.3 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. Zenit Saint Petersburg |
L, 62 - 84 |
Minsk Arena
VTB United League
|
0-11 |
PTS: 22. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
REB: 6. J. Cebasek
AST: 5. G. Motovilov
|
PTS: 21. T. Frazier
REB: 9. Vince Hunter
AST: 5. T. Frazier
|
99.6 - 134.9 |
Nov 22, 2023
|
v. Avtodor Saratov |
L, 76 - 91 |
Minsk Arena
VTB United League
|
0-12 |
PTS: 29. G. Motovilov
REB: 6. V. Stubeda
AST: 3. G. Motovilov
|
PTS: 29. R. Hammonds
REB: 11. S. Thornwell
AST: 9. Vasa Pusica
|
108.9 - 130.4 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
v. Lokomotiv Kuban |
L, 86 - 90 |
Minsk Arena
VTB United League
|
0-13 |
PTS: 38. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
REB: 5. A. Zecevic
AST: 5. J. Cebasek
|
PTS: 16. D. Akoon-Purcell
REB: 9. J. Morgan
AST: 8. V. Iemchenko
|
105.8 - 110.7 |
Dec 1, 2023
|
@ Nizhny Novgorod |
L, 90 - 79 |
Sportcomplex Mesherskiy
VTB United League
|
0-14 |
PTS: 26. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
REB: 6. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
AST: 5. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
|
PTS: 19. I. Strebkov
REB: 8. A. Novakovic
AST: 11. I. Strebkov
|
128.6 - 112.9 |
Dec 7, 2023
|
v. Astana Tigers |
L, 84 - 89 |
Minsk Arena
VTB United League
|
0-15 |
PTS: 29. A. Zecevic
REB: 8. A. Zecevic
AST: 7. G. Motovilov
|
PTS: 25. R. Hamm, Jr.
REB: 17. Devin Davis
AST: 7. K. Anderson
|
107.3 - 113.6 |
Dec 11, 2023
|
v. Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
L, 74 - 89 |
Minsk Arena
VTB United League
|
0-16 |
PTS: 28. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
REB: 7. D. Kuratnik
AST: 4. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
|
PTS: 29. X. Rathan-Mayes
REB: 10. Beau Beech
AST: 5. X. Rathan-Mayes
|
104.4 - 125.5 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ Samara |
L, 79 - 68 |
SKK Drorec Sporta
VTB United League
|
0-17 |
PTS: 15. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
REB: 9. V. Stubeda
AST: 6. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
|
PTS: 16. J. Hawkins
REB: 10. J. Thompson IV
AST: 5. J. Roberson
|
110.7 - 95.3 |
Dec 21, 2023
|
@ UNICS Kazan |
L, 101 - 81 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
0-18 |
PTS: 24. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
REB: 10. A. Zecevic
AST: 7. G. Motovilov
|
PTS: 22. Erick Green
REB: 6. L. Labeyrie
AST: 5. N. Dimitrijevic
|
138.9 - 111.4 |
Dec 25, 2023
|
v. CSKA Moscow |
L, 83 - 97 |
Minsk Arena
VTB United League
|
0-19 |
PTS: 20. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
REB: 7. A. Zecevic
AST: 3. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
|
PTS: 17. S. Ruzhentsev
REB: 6. Tonye Jekiri
AST: 4. Amath M'Baye
|
108.6 - 127.0 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
@ Uralmash |
L, 104 - 72 |
VTB United League
|
0-20 |
PTS: 25. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
REB: 5. A. Zecevic
AST: 5. G. Motovilov
|
PTS: 20. A. Zakharov
REB: 7. K. Pisklov
AST: 7. A. Glazunov
|
138.4 - 95.8 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
@ Zenit Saint Petersburg |
L, 96 - 69 |
Sibur Arena
VTB United League
|
0-21 |
PTS: 13. Daniil Kosko
REB: 6. A. Zecevic
AST: 4. B. Dodoo
|
PTS: 16. A. Moerman
REB: 5. A. Klimenko
AST: 8. T. Heurtel
|
134.6 - 96.7 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
v. MBA Moscow |
L, 79 - 86 |
Minsk Arena
VTB United League
|
0-22 |
PTS: 17. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
REB: 7. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
AST: 4. A. Zecevic
|
PTS: 26. V. Trushkin
REB: 8. V. Trushkin
AST: 5. D. Kasatkin
|
108.8 - 118.4 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
v. Runa |
L, 62 - 76 |
Minsk Arena
VTB United League
|
0-23 |
PTS: 18. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
REB: 6. J. Cebasek
AST: 5. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
|
PTS: 16. J. Hill
REB: 8. J. Hill
AST: 3. J. Hill
|
87.4 - 107.2 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
@ Lokomotiv Kuban |
L, 95 - 59 |
Olympus
VTB United League
|
0-24 |
PTS: 14. B. Dodoo
REB: 6. Daniil Kosko
AST: 3. Daniil Kosko
|
PTS: 17. J. Barford
REB: 8. A. Martyuk
AST: 4. D. Akoon-Purcell
|
128.2 - 79.6 |
Jan 29, 2024
|
v. Parma Basket Perm |
L, 59 - 88 |
Minsk Arena
VTB United League
|
0-25 |
PTS: 23. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
REB: 7. V. Stubeda
AST: 5. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
|
PTS: 21. R. Solomon
REB: 8. R. Solomon
AST: 9. C.J. Bryce
|
85.9 - 128.1 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ Avtodor Saratov |
L, 105 - 63 |
Sports Palace Zvezdnyy
VTB United League
|
0-26 |
PTS: 25. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
REB: 6. V. Stubeda
AST: 3. V. Mikulski
|
PTS: 23. Malik Newman
REB: 9. Malik Newman
AST: 8. Malik Newman
|
137.5 - 82.5 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ Samara |
L, 79 - 71 |
SKK Drorec Sporta
VTB United League
|
0-27 |
PTS: 23. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
REB: 4. V. Mikulski
AST: 5. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
|
PTS: 13. J. Hawkins
REB: 8. J. Thompson IV
AST: 5. Nikola Rebic
|
115.8 - 104.1 |
Feb 13, 2024
|
v. Uralmash |
L, 77 - 89 |
Minsk Arena
VTB United League
|
0-28 |
PTS: 21. G. Motovilov
REB: 10. V. Stubeda
AST: 6. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
|
PTS: 18. O. Ellis
REB: 10. O. Ellis
AST: 10. S. Whittaker
|
105.2 - 121.6 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
@ Avtodor Saratov |
L, 81 - 58 |
Sports Palace Zvezdnyy
VTB United League
|
0-29 |
PTS: 12. D. Borisevich
REB: 5. V. Mikulski
AST: 4. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
|
PTS: 23. R. Hammonds
REB: 11. R. Hammonds
AST: 6. D. Mavra
|
116.3 - 83.3 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
@ Astana Tigers |
L, 76 - 70 |
Republican Sport Complex Velotreck
VTB United League
|
0-30 |
PTS: 28. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
REB: 16. Zach Smith
AST: 7. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
|
PTS: 19. R. Hamm, Jr.
REB: 11. R. Hamm, Jr.
AST: 10. M. Johnson
|
102.5 - 94.4 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. MBA Moscow |
L, 60 - 73 |
Minsk Arena
VTB United League
|
0-31 |
PTS: 22. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
REB: 4. Zach Smith
AST: 2. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
|
PTS: 21. D. Kasatkin
REB: 9. I. Mincenko
AST: 3. D. Kasatkin
|
82.5 - 100.4 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
v. Samara |
L, 86 - 96 |
Minsk Arena
VTB United League
|
0-32 |
PTS: 23. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
REB: 8. J. Sljivancanin
AST: 4. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
|
PTS: 20. H. Dalton
REB: 10. J. Thompson IV
AST: 6. Nikola Rebic
|
113.8 - 127.0 |
Mar 20, 2024
|
@ Nizhny Novgorod |
L, 74 - 61 |
Sportcomplex Mesherskiy
VTB United League
|
0-33 |
PTS: 21. Zach Smith
REB: 14. Zach Smith
AST: 6. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
|
PTS: 21. K. Smith
REB: 6. E. Baburin
AST: 4. K. Smith
|
106.3 - 87.6 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
v. Runa |
L, 79 - 86 |
Minsk Arena
VTB United League
|
0-34 |
PTS: 16. J. Sljivancanin
REB: 6. J. Cebasek
AST: 6. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
|
PTS: 25. Ilya Popov
REB: 12. Juwan Morgan
AST: 9. J. Hill
|
103.7 - 112.9 |
Mar 27, 2024
|
v. Astana Tigers |
W, 60 - 58 |
Minsk Arena
VTB United League
|
1-34 |
PTS: 12. J. Sljivancanin
REB: 9. V. Stubeda
AST: 6. J. Sljivancanin
|
PTS: 25. M. Johnson
REB: 14. J. Skipper-Brown
AST: 3. K. Anderson
|
88.3 - 85.3 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
@ Uralmash |
L, 85 - 79 |
VTB United League
|
1-35 |
PTS: 27. J. Sljivancanin
REB: 10. V. Stubeda
AST: 6. G. Motovilov
|
PTS: 30. G. Nevels
REB: 10. J. Douglas
AST: 7. A. Glazunov
|
108.7 - 101.0 |
Apr 3, 2024
|
v. Avtodor Saratov |
L, 62 - 82 |
Minsk Arena
VTB United League
|
1-36 |
PTS: 16. J. Sljivancanin
REB: 8. J. Sljivancanin
AST: 5. G. Motovilov
|
PTS: 20. R. Hammonds
REB: 9. D. Mavra
AST: 13. D. Mavra
|
78.8 - 104.3 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. Nizhny Novgorod |
L, 58 - 79 |
Minsk Arena
VTB United League
|
1-37 |
PTS: 17. G. Motovilov
REB: 8. V. Stubeda
AST: 4. G. Motovilov
|
PTS: 27. E. Baburin
REB: 9. V. Ivlev
AST: 6. D. Khvostov
|
85.3 - 116.2 |
Apr 10, 2024
|
@ Runa |
L, 78 - 74 |
VTB United League
|
1-38 |
PTS: 16. G. Motovilov
REB: 5. J. Sljivancanin
AST: 8. G. Motovilov
|
PTS: 21. C. Young
REB: 9. A. Komissarov
AST: 5. C. Young
|
111.3 - 105.6 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
@ MBA Moscow |
L, 81 - 70 |
Basket Hall
VTB United League
|
1-39 |
PTS: 14. G. Motovilov
REB: 8. V. Stubeda
AST: 6. G. Motovilov
|
PTS: 17. V. Trushkin
REB: 5. V. Trushkin
AST: 7. M. Konovalov
|
110.1 - 95.1 |
Apr 18, 2024
|
v. Tsmoki Minsk III |
W, 93 - 42 |
Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
1-0 |
PTS: 21. Ivan Aladka
REB: 15. V. Stubeda
AST: 7. V. Mikulski
|
PTS: 11. R. Makavchik
REB: 6. R. Makavchik
AST: 2. M. Moskalchuk
|
122.1 - 55.2 |
Apr 21, 2024 6:00 AM ET |
@ Tsmoki Minsk III |
Preview |
Hall BK Minsk-2006
Belarusian BPL
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |