Sep 19, 2017
|
@ Karpos Sokoli |
W, 79 - 87 |
Boris Trajkovski Sports Center
Basketball Champions League - Qualification
|
1-0 |
PTS: 19. M. Mazeika
REB: 13. B. Subotic
AST: 7. Sten Sokk
|
PTS: 23. T. McFadden
REB: 6. K. Nikolovski
AST: 6. T. McFadden
|
107.3 - 118.1 |
Sep 21, 2017
|
v. Karpos Sokoli |
L, 78 - 81 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Basketball Champions League - Qualification
|
1-1 |
PTS: 17. B. Mirkovic
REB: 8. J. Joesaar
AST: 3. C. Simmons
|
PTS: 19. Jaylon Brown
REB: 4. Nenad Delic
AST: 3. T. McFadden
|
117.1 - 121.6 |
Sep 24, 2017
|
v. Alba Fehervar |
W, 78 - 71 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Basketball Champions League - Qualification
|
2-1 |
PTS: 22. J. Joesaar
REB: 11. T. Van Der Mars
AST: 6. Sten Sokk
|
PTS: 16. Peter Lorant
REB: 11. Peter Lorant
AST: 5. Kasey Hill
|
111.2 - 101.2 |
Sep 26, 2017
|
@ Alba Fehervar |
L, 79 - 64 |
Vodafone Sportcentrum
Basketball Champions League - Qualification
|
2-2 |
PTS: 12. J. Joesaar
REB: 7. B. Subotic
AST: 8. Sten Sokk
|
PTS: 23. Kasey Hill
REB: 9. Akos Keller
AST: 2. Kasey Hill
|
106.0 - 85.9 |
Oct 5, 2017
|
v. Rapla BS |
W, 78 - 76 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
|
1-0 |
PTS: 23. B. Mirkovic
REB: 9. T. Van Der Mars
AST: 5. B. Mirkovic
|
PTS: 21. D. Upson
REB: 13. M. Ziedins
AST: 7. Sven Kaldre
|
117.2 - 114.2 |
Oct 8, 2017
|
v. Lokomotiv Kuban |
L, 62 - 88 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
VTB United League
|
0-1 |
PTS: 20. B. Mirkovic
REB: 7. K. Kangur
AST: 4. B. Mirkovic
|
PTS: 17. Brian Qvale
REB: 7. M. Collins
AST: 4. Trevor Lacey
|
85.4 - 121.3 |
Oct 10, 2017
|
v. KK Parnu |
W, 88 - 72 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
|
2-0 |
PTS: 19. M. Dorbek
REB: 5. T. Van Der Mars
AST: 10. Sten Sokk
|
PTS: 18. Karl Lips
REB: 8. Karl Kask
AST: 6. Rannar Raap
|
122.8 - 100.5 |
Oct 15, 2017
|
@ UNICS Kazan |
L, 104 - 78 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
0-2 |
PTS: 17. B. Subotic
REB: 6. C. Simmons
AST: 7. B. Mirkovic
|
PTS: 19. Melvin Ejim
REB: 6. Y. Lasme
AST: 9. Quim Colom
|
151.9 - 113.9 |
Oct 17, 2017
|
@ Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
W, 59 - 84 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
|
3-0 |
PTS: 14. J. Joesaar
REB: 7. B. Subotic
AST: 5. J. Joesaar
|
PTS: 15. D. Dzeletovic
REB: 5. D. Dzeletovic
AST: 4. Kristo Saage
|
76.9 - 109.5 |
Oct 20, 2017
|
@ Tartu Ulikool Rock |
W, 68 - 73 |
Tartu Ulikooli Spordihoone
Estonian KML
|
4-0 |
PTS: 17. Sten Sokk
REB: 8. T. Van Der Mars
AST: 3. B. Mirkovic
|
PTS: 15. Janar Talts
REB: 7. C. Engstrom
AST: 11. Tanel Sokk
|
104.1 - 111.7 |
Oct 23, 2017
|
v. Parma Basket Perm |
L, 74 - 76 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
VTB United League
|
0-3 |
PTS: 17. C. Simmons
REB: 9. C. Simmons
AST: 4. B. Mirkovic
|
PTS: 14. Frank Gaines
REB: 10. Y. Moreira
AST: 8. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
98.8 - 101.5 |
Oct 28, 2017
|
@ Avtodor Saratov |
L, 82 - 77 |
Sports Palace Zvezdnyy
VTB United League
|
0-4 |
PTS: 15. M. Dorbek
REB: 9. C. Simmons
AST: 9. B. Mirkovic
|
PTS: 21. J. Robinson
REB: 8. Coty Clarke
AST: 6. J. Robinson
|
110.2 - 103.5 |
Oct 31, 2017
|
v. Valga Maks |
W, 97 - 73 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
|
5-0 |
PTS: 17. T. Van Der Mars
REB: 10. J. Joesaar
AST: 7. B. Mirkovic
|
PTS: 17. K. Miglinieks
REB: 10. Rain Raadik
AST: 6. E. Lasenbergs
|
130.1 - 97.9 |
Nov 5, 2017
|
v. Zenit Saint Petersburg |
L, 89 - 95 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
VTB United League
|
0-5 |
PTS: 22. B. Mirkovic
REB: 11. C. Simmons
AST: 6. B. Mirkovic
|
PTS: 24. S. Karasev
REB: 9. Drew Gordon
AST: 5. Kyle Kuric
|
112.7 - 120.3 |
Nov 7, 2017
|
@ TTU KK |
W, 71 - 86 |
TTU Sport Centre
Estonian KML
|
6-0 |
PTS: 17. M. Dorbek
REB: 12. T. Van Der Mars
AST: 6. Sten Sokk
|
PTS: 19. Norman Kabin
REB: 10. Martin Giese
AST: 3. Norman Kabin
|
102.6 - 124.3 |
Nov 12, 2017
|
v. Astana Tigers |
W, 83 - 73 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
VTB United League
|
1-5 |
PTS: 20. I. Briscoe
REB: 5. I. Briscoe
AST: 6. I. Briscoe
|
PTS: 21. J. Carter
REB: 10. Ike Udanoh
AST: 5. J. Carter
|
120.6 - 106.1 |
Nov 19, 2017
|
@ Nizhny Novgorod |
L, 103 - 85 |
Sportcomplex Mesherskiy
VTB United League
|
1-6 |
PTS: 29. I. Briscoe
REB: 5. K. Kangur
AST: 3. Sten Sokk
|
PTS: 20. Petr Gubanov
REB: 8. S. Jelovac
AST: 7. Jake Odum
|
137.4 - 113.4 |
Dec 1, 2017
|
@ KK Parnu |
W, 78 - 87 |
Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
|
7-0 |
PTS: 26. I. Briscoe
REB: 7. B. Subotic
AST: 2. I. Briscoe
|
PTS: 19. S. Post
REB: 6. Karl Kask
AST: 5. Rannar Raap
|
103.9 - 115.9 |
Dec 4, 2017
|
@ CSKA Moscow |
L, 108 - 100 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
|
1-7 |
PTS: 18. B. Mirkovic
REB: 6. C. Simmons
AST: 9. B. Mirkovic
|
PTS: 19. S. Rodriguez
REB: 7. N. Kurbanov
AST: 6. S. Rodriguez
|
147.3 - 136.4 |
Dec 6, 2017
|
v. Audentese SG/Noortekoondis |
W, 126 - 51 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
|
8-0 |
PTS: 19. I. Briscoe
REB: 7. B. Subotic
AST: 5. B. Mirkovic
|
PTS: 14. Leemet Loik
REB: 5. Leemet Loik
AST: 4. Ron Pehka
|
162.8 - 65.9 |
Dec 10, 2017
|
@ Tsmoki-Minsk |
L, 87 - 84 |
Minsk Arena
VTB United League
|
1-8 |
PTS: 27. I. Briscoe
REB: 10. C. Simmons
AST: 4. I. Briscoe
|
PTS: 23. A. Kudrautsau
REB: 11. D. Kravish
AST: 4. A. Kudrautsau
|
113.4 - 109.5 |
Dec 13, 2017
|
@ Valga Maks |
W, 67 - 91 |
Valga Spordihall
Estonian KML
|
9-0 |
PTS: 20. J. Joesaar
REB: 7. B. Subotic
AST: 5. C. Simmons
|
PTS: 17. E. Bruzas
REB: 6. E. Bruzas
AST: 4. R. Peterson
|
87.1 - 118.3 |
Dec 17, 2017
|
v. BC VEF Riga |
W, 98 - 94 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
VTB United League
|
2-8 |
PTS: 27. B. Mirkovic
REB: 10. T. Van Der Mars
AST: 9. B. Mirkovic
|
PTS: 21. A. Perez Kaufmann
REB: 10. A. Labuckas
AST: 5. A. Perez Kaufmann
|
134.6 - 129.1 |
Dec 20, 2017
|
v. TTU KK |
W, 105 - 92 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
|
10-0 |
PTS: 26. I. Briscoe
REB: 7. B. Subotic
AST: 6. M. Dorbek
|
PTS: 21. O. Metsalu
REB: 7. Martin Giese
AST: 6. Norman Kabin
|
144.2 - 126.3 |
Dec 22, 2017
|
@ Rapla BS |
W, 53 - 90 |
Sadolini Spordihoone
Estonian KML
|
11-0 |
PTS: 14. B. Mirkovic
REB: 10. T. Van Der Mars
AST: 6. B. Mirkovic
|
PTS: 16. D. Upson
REB: 10. D. Upson
AST: 4. Gert Dorbek
|
84.4 - 143.3 |
Dec 27, 2017
|
@ Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
W, 72 - 86 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
|
12-0 |
PTS: 19. B. Subotic
REB: 6. T. Van Der Mars
AST: 7. B. Mirkovic
|
PTS: 16. Reimo Tamm
REB: 6. Bamba Fall
AST: 5. Reimo Tamm
|
94.0 - 112.3 |
Dec 30, 2017
|
v. Tartu Ulikool Rock |
W, 86 - 70 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
|
13-0 |
PTS: 17. Sten Sokk
REB: 9. C. Simmons
AST: 6. Sten Sokk
|
PTS: 19. V. Cizauskas
REB: 6. C. Engstrom
AST: 4. V. Cizauskas
|
133.8 - 108.9 |
Jan 7, 2018
|
v. Khimki |
W, 92 - 84 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
VTB United League
|
3-8 |
PTS: 15. T. Van Der Mars
REB: 7. B. Subotic
AST: 7. B. Mirkovic
|
PTS: 30. Alexey Shved
REB: 6. M. Thomas
AST: 6. Alexey Shved
|
127.7 - 116.6 |
Jan 9, 2018
|
v. Valga Maks |
W, 92 - 66 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
|
14-0 |
PTS: 17. T. Van Der Mars
REB: 7. T. Van Der Mars
AST: 5. B. Mirkovic
|
PTS: 12. M. Ziedins
REB: 9. Rain Raadik
AST: 7. E. Bruzas
|
126.7 - 90.9 |
Jan 14, 2018
|
@ Lokomotiv Kuban |
L, 95 - 62 |
Olympus
VTB United League
|
3-9 |
PTS: 17. I. Briscoe
REB: 7. J. Joesaar
AST: 2. I. Briscoe
|
PTS: 23. D. Kulagin
REB: 5. Brian Qvale
AST: 5. Trevor Lacey
|
139.8 - 91.2 |
Jan 20, 2018
|
@ Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
W, 88 - 91 |
Ivan Yarygin Sports Palace
VTB United League
|
4-9 |
PTS: 20. I. Briscoe
REB: 10. T. Van Der Mars
AST: 7. I. Briscoe
|
PTS: 16. Z. Dowdell
REB: 9. M. Meiers
AST: 7. Z. Dowdell
|
112.6 - 116.4 |
Jan 24, 2018
|
v. Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
W, 98 - 53 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
|
15-0 |
PTS: 13. C. Simmons
REB: 15. T. Van Der Mars
AST: 5. Sten Sokk
|
PTS: 11. D. Dzeletovic
REB: 9. Bambale Osby
AST: 3. K. Akenpare
|
129.6 - 70.1 |
Jan 26, 2018
|
@ KK Parnu |
W, 86 - 93 |
Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
|
16-0 |
PTS: 18. I. Briscoe
REB: 8. C. Simmons
AST: 5. B. Mirkovic
|
PTS: 18. Karl Lips
REB: 5. M. Kirves
AST: 5. M. Kirves
|
119.0 - 128.7 |
Jan 30, 2018
|
@ Audentese SG/Noortekoondis |
W, 44 - 112 |
Audentese SK
Estonian KML
|
17-0 |
PTS: 17. B. Mirkovic
REB: 8. T. Van Der Mars
AST: 7. I. Briscoe
|
PTS: 11. Ron Pehka
REB: 5. Erki Kuhi
AST: 2. Erki Kuhi
|
60.1 - 152.9 |
Feb 3, 2018
|
@ Rapla BS |
W, 65 - 100 |
Sadolini Spordihoone
Estonian KML
|
18-0 |
PTS: 20. B. Mirkovic
REB: 9. C. Simmons
AST: 4. I. Briscoe
|
PTS: 21. D. Hawkins
REB: 5. D. Hawkins
AST: 4. D. Hawkins
|
87.8 - 135.0 |
Feb 8, 2018
|
v. Tartu Ulikool Rock |
L, 73 - 75 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
|
18-1 |
PTS: 20. C. Simmons
REB: 12. C. Simmons
AST: 6. I. Briscoe
|
PTS: 16. Steven Cook
REB: 7. K. Kitsing
AST: 3. C. Engstrom
|
99.9 - 102.6 |
Feb 12, 2018
|
v. UNICS Kazan |
L, 67 - 75 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
VTB United League
|
4-10 |
PTS: 25. I. Briscoe
REB: 5. B. Mirkovic
AST: 4. I. Briscoe
|
PTS: 15. Jamar Smith
REB: 11. Y. Lasme
AST: 6. Quim Colom
|
105.8 - 118.4 |
Feb 15, 2018
|
v. Nizhny Novgorod |
L, 97 - 103 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
VTB United League
|
4-11 |
PTS: 21. I. Briscoe
REB: 9. C. Simmons
AST: 4. B. Mirkovic
|
PTS: 49. S. Jelovac
REB: 15. S. Jelovac
AST: 7. Jake Odum
|
117.5 - 124.8 |
Mar 4, 2018
|
@ Parma Basket Perm |
L, 104 - 84 |
UD S Moiot
VTB United League
|
4-12 |
PTS: 25. I. Briscoe
REB: 8. T. Van Der Mars
AST: 4. B. Mirkovic
|
PTS: 24. C. Miller-McIntyre
REB: 10. Tre McLean
AST: 17. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
132.6 - 107.1 |
Mar 8, 2018
|
@ BC VEF Riga |
L, 87 - 83 |
Arena Riga
VTB United League
|
4-13 |
PTS: 25. B. Subotic
REB: 9. K. Kangur
AST: 6. Sten Sokk
|
PTS: 23. Ken Brown
REB: 5. M. Mejeris
AST: 7. Ken Brown
|
119.3 - 113.8 |
Mar 10, 2018
|
@ Tartu Ulikool Rock |
W, 82 - 90 |
Tartu Ulikooli Spordihoone
Estonian KML
|
19-1 |
PTS: 29. B. Mirkovic
REB: 5. T. Van Der Mars
AST: 6. B. Mirkovic
|
PTS: 25. V. Cizauskas
REB: 12. J. Kazakauskas
AST: 5. Steven Cook
|
114.1 - 125.3 |
Mar 15, 2018
|
v. Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
W, 97 - 88 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
VTB United League
|
5-13 |
PTS: 29. B. Subotic
REB: 11. T. Van Der Mars
AST: 7. B. Mirkovic
|
PTS: 18. Mark Lyons
REB: 8. A. Hilliard
AST: 6. Mark Lyons
|
130.4 - 118.3 |
Mar 19, 2018
|
v. Avtodor Saratov |
W, 95 - 89 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
VTB United League
|
6-13 |
PTS: 21. I. Briscoe
REB: 9. K. Kangur
AST: 5. I. Briscoe
|
PTS: 23. Coty Clarke
REB: 6. Coty Clarke
AST: 5. Micah Downs
|
128.8 - 120.6 |
Mar 21, 2018
|
@ Valga Maks |
W, 54 - 87 |
Valga Spordihall
Estonian KML
|
20-1 |
PTS: 24. I. Briscoe
REB: 7. I. Briscoe
AST: 6. I. Briscoe
|
PTS: 10. M. Ziedins
REB: 4. K. Miglinieks
AST: 6. T. Leimanis
|
80.1 - 129.0 |
Mar 23, 2018
|
v. TTU KK |
W, 85 - 62 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
|
21-1 |
PTS: 23. B. Subotic
REB: 7. C. Simmons
AST: 5. B. Mirkovic
|
PTS: 12. O. Metsalu
REB: 11. Martin Giese
AST: 4. Norman Kabin
|
114.7 - 83.7 |
Mar 27, 2018
|
v. KK Parnu |
W, 89 - 68 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
|
22-1 |
PTS: 22. I. Briscoe
REB: 8. B. Subotic
AST: 6. I. Briscoe
|
PTS: 21. N. Miljkovic
REB: 7. N. Miljkovic
AST: 4. Karl Lips
|
116.5 - 89.0 |
Mar 29, 2018
|
v. Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
W, 97 - 64 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
|
23-1 |
PTS: 20. B. Mirkovic
REB: 11. C. Simmons
AST: 6. B. Subotic
|
PTS: 19. Kayel Locke
REB: 13. Bamba Fall
AST: 7. K. Akenpare
|
124.3 - 82.0 |
Apr 1, 2018
|
@ Khimki |
L, 96 - 85 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
VTB United League
|
6-14 |
PTS: 28. I. Briscoe
REB: 6. Erik Keedus
AST: 5. I. Briscoe
|
PTS: 28. C. Jenkins
REB: 11. T. Robinson
AST: 8. S. Markovic
|
129.5 - 114.6 |
Apr 4, 2018
|
v. Rapla BS |
W, 84 - 70 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
|
24-1 |
PTS: 23. T. Van Der Mars
REB: 11. T. Van Der Mars
AST: 8. Sten Sokk
|
PTS: 23. N. Cressler
REB: 6. I. Kajupank
AST: 3. N. Cressler
|
116.4 - 97.0 |
Apr 8, 2018
|
v. Tsmoki-Minsk |
L, 80 - 85 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
VTB United League
|
6-15 |
PTS: 20. B. Subotic
REB: 9. T. Van Der Mars
AST: 10. B. Mirkovic
|
PTS: 24. C. Czerapowicz
REB: 6. M. Meshcharakou
AST: 6. D. Saddler
|
104.2 - 110.7 |
Apr 11, 2018
|
v. CSKA Moscow |
L, 95 - 105 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
VTB United League
|
6-16 |
PTS: 20. B. Subotic
REB: 8. J. Joesaar
AST: 7. M. Dorbek
|
PTS: 18. O. Hunter
REB: 7. N. Kurbanov
AST: 8. N. De Colo
|
117.3 - 129.7 |
Apr 16, 2018
|
@ Zenit Saint Petersburg |
L, 85 - 80 |
Sibur Arena
VTB United League
|
6-17 |
PTS: 24. I. Briscoe
REB: 10. K. Kangur
AST: 7. I. Briscoe
|
PTS: 22. S. Karasev
REB: 17. Drew Gordon
AST: 8. M. Griffin
|
106.5 - 100.2 |
Apr 22, 2018
|
@ Astana Tigers |
L, 102 - 92 |
Republican Sport Complex Velotreck
VTB United League
|
6-18 |
PTS: 24. I. Briscoe
REB: 6. J. Joesaar
AST: 6. B. Mirkovic
|
PTS: 32. M. Grant
REB: 10. Ike Udanoh
AST: 8. L. Kaselakis
|
134.1 - 120.9 |
May 1, 2018
|
v. KK Parnu |
W, 105 - 48 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
|
25-1 |
PTS: 23. T. Van Der Mars
REB: 10. B. Subotic
AST: 9. I. Briscoe
|
PTS: 15. S. Post
REB: 9. N. Miljkovic
AST: 2. N. Miljkovic
|
140.6 - 64.3 |
May 5, 2018
|
@ KK Parnu |
W, 67 - 93 |
Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
|
26-1 |
PTS: 16. I. Briscoe
REB: 12. T. Van Der Mars
AST: 4. Sten Sokk
|
PTS: 21. S. Post
REB: 4. S. Post
AST: 6. S. Post
|
91.5 - 127.0 |
May 7, 2018
|
v. KK Parnu |
W, 95 - 74 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
|
27-1 |
PTS: 20. T. Van Der Mars
REB: 13. T. Van Der Mars
AST: 5. K. Kangur
|
PTS: 21. S. Post
REB: 7. M. Kirves
AST: 6. Rannar Raap
|
136.6 - 106.4 |
May 15, 2018
|
v. Tartu Ulikool Rock |
W, 98 - 95 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
|
28-1 |
PTS: 17. I. Briscoe
REB: 12. K. Kangur
AST: 5. Sten Sokk
|
PTS: 31. V. Cizauskas
REB: 8. J. Kazakauskas
AST: 6. V. Cizauskas
|
135.7 - 131.6 |
May 17, 2018
|
v. Tartu Ulikool Rock |
W, 103 - 85 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
|
29-1 |
PTS: 19. B. Subotic
REB: 8. T. Van Der Mars
AST: 6. K. Kangur
|
PTS: 19. K. Kitsing
REB: 10. Janar Talts
AST: 4. Janar Talts
|
153.5 - 126.7 |
May 21, 2018
|
@ Tartu Ulikool Rock |
W, 82 - 102 |
Tartu Ulikooli Spordihoone
Estonian KML
|
30-1 |
PTS: 27. I. Briscoe
REB: 8. B. Subotic
AST: 6. M. Dorbek
|
PTS: 29. V. Cizauskas
REB: 6. J. Kazakauskas
AST: 8. Janar Talts
|
113.8 - 141.6 |
May 24, 2018
|
@ Tartu Ulikool Rock |
W, 83 - 99 |
Tartu Ulikooli Spordihoone
Estonian KML
|
31-1 |
PTS: 20. I. Briscoe
REB: 8. K. Kangur
AST: 6. B. Mirkovic
|
PTS: 21. K. Kitsing
REB: 8. J. Kazakauskas
AST: 6. V. Cizauskas
|
121.8 - 145.3 |