yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

TTU KK Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue/Game Type Record Tallinna Kalev Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Sep 28, 2013
@
KK Hito Johvi
W, 75 - 98 Johvi Spordihall
Estonian KML
1-0 PTS: 24. K. Akenpare
REB: 8. Jaan Puidet
AST: 7. Erik Keedus
PTS: 13. J. Saar
REB: 9. Jeff Harper
AST: 2. Jeff Harper
90.5 - 118.3
Oct 2, 2013
VS
Rakvere Tarvas
L, 65 - 90 TTU Sport Centre
Estonian KML
1-1 PTS: 19. A. Arnold
REB: 10. Jaan Puidet
AST: 8. Erik Keedus
PTS: 20. Rait Keerles
REB: 10. Rait Keerles
AST: 5. Kristo Saage
80.6 - 111.6
Oct 6, 2013
VS
KK Parnu
W, 65 - 59 TTU Sport Centre
Estonian KML
2-1 PTS: 15. Erik Keedus
REB: 7. Jaan Puidet
AST: 7. Erik Keedus
PTS: 13. Z. Grubovic
REB: 11. V. Krysevich
AST: 5. H. Rannula
99.9 - 90.7
Oct 16, 2013
VS
Tartu Ulikool Rock
L, 40 - 66 TTU Sport Centre
Estonian KML
2-2 PTS: 8. A. Arnold
REB: 9. Jaan Puidet
AST: 2. Erik Keedus
PTS: 13. Janar Talts
REB: 14. Janar Talts
AST: 3. Gert Dorbek
59.9 - 98.9
Oct 26, 2013
VS
Rapla BS
W, 76 - 50 TTU Sport Centre
Estonian KML
3-2 PTS: 12. Jaan Puidet
REB: 5. Jaan Puidet
AST: 6. Jaan Puidet
PTS: 12. R. Laane
REB: 8. Ziga Fifolt
AST: 3. R. Laane
102.7 - 67.6
Nov 9, 2013
VS
Valga Maks & Moorits
W, 67-61 TTU Sport Centre
Estonian KML
4-2 N/A N/A N/A
Nov 13, 2013
@
KK Parnu
W, 66 - 78 Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
4-2 PTS: 18. A. Arnold
REB: 8. Jaan Puidet
AST: 7. Erik Keedus
PTS: 16. Rannar Raap
REB: 9. N. Miljkovic
AST: 4. Rannar Raap
85.6 - 101.2
Nov 26, 2013
@
Valga Maks & Moorits
W, 63 - 70 Valga Spordihall
Estonian KML
5-2 PTS: 25. K. Akenpare
REB: 10. Erik Keedus
AST: 6. Erik Keedus
PTS: 16. J. Aleksejevs
REB: 8. J. Aleksejevs
AST: 6. E. Sinadinovic
92.7 - 103.0
Dec 1, 2013
VS
KK Hito Johvi
W, 83 - 58 TTU Sport Centre
Estonian KML
6-2 PTS: 15. K. Keres
REB: 7. A. Arnold
AST: 6. Erik Keedus
PTS: 17. Siim Laur
REB: 8. Siim Laur
AST: 4. Jarko Kool
109.6 - 76.6
Dec 4, 2013
@
Tallinna Kalev
L, 65 - 55 Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
6-3 PTS: 15. Jaan Puidet
REB: 12. Jaan Puidet
AST: 4. Erik Keedus
PTS: 14. Kaido Saks
REB: 20. R. Lindmets
AST: 3. Illimar Pilk
93.3 - 78.9
Dec 12, 2013
VS
BC Kalev-Cramo
L, 78 - 85 TTU Sport Centre
Estonian KML
6-4 PTS: 20. K. Akenpare
REB: 9. Jaan Puidet
AST: 7. Erik Keedus
PTS: 21. Ty Abbott
REB: 13. Frank Elegar
AST: 8. Devin Gibson
96.6 - 105.3
Dec 18, 2013
VS
Tallinna Kalev
W, 75 - 67 TTU Sport Centre
Estonian KML
7-4 PTS: 22. J. Jarvelainen
REB: 11. Jaan Puidet
AST: 5. Erik Keedus
PTS: 16. Illimar Pilk
REB: 7. Asenso Ampim
AST: 2. Illimar Pilk
108.4 - 96.9
Dec 28, 2013
@
Rapla BS
W, 68 - 74 Sadolini Spordihoone
Estonian KML
8-4 PTS: 26. J. Jarvelainen
REB: 13. Jaan Puidet
AST: 4. Jaan Puidet
PTS: 18. Andre Parn
REB: 9. Ziga Fifolt
AST: 8. R. Laane
84.6 - 92.1
Jan 7, 2014
VS
Tallinna Kalev
W, 59 - 58 TTU Sport Centre
Estonian KML
9-4 PTS: 17. K. Akenpare
REB: 10. Rain Raadik
AST: 5. Erik Keedus
PTS: 14. Asenso Ampim
REB: 10. R. Lindmets
AST: 4. Illimar Pilk
84.4 - 83.0
Jan 11, 2014
VS
KK Parnu
L, 58 - 59 TTU Sport Centre
Estonian KML
9-5 PTS: 11. Mooses Kaja
REB: 10. Jaan Puidet
AST: 9. Jaan Puidet
PTS: 15. H. Rannula
REB: 9. Rannar Raap
AST: 2. Rannar Raap
90.3 - 91.8
Jan 18, 2014
@
KK Hito Johvi
W, 69 - 73 Johvi Spordihall
Estonian KML
10-5 PTS: 17. Erik Keedus
REB: 10. Rain Raadik
AST: 4. Erik Keedus
PTS: 18. J. Prophet
REB: 6. J. Saar
AST: 3. Siim Laur
95.8 - 101.4
Jan 24, 2014
@
Rakvere Tarvas
L, 88 - 76 Rakvere Sports Hall
Estonian KML
10-6 PTS: 20. Erik Keedus
REB: 9. Erik Keedus
AST: 3. Siim Raudla
PTS: 23. Kristo Saage
REB: 9. Rait Keerles
AST: 11. G. Gustas
120.2 - 103.8
Feb 1, 2014
@
Rapla BS
L, 79-64 Sadolini Spordihoone
Estonian KML
11-7 N/A N/A N/A
Feb 8, 2014
@
Valga Maks & Moorits
L, 77 - 74 Valga Spordihall
Estonian KML
10-7 PTS: 16. A. Arnold
REB: 10. Rain Raadik
AST: 8. Jaan Puidet
PTS: 22. Ferg Myrick
REB: 9. Ferg Myrick
AST: 3. M. Amusco
116.7 - 112.1
Feb 18, 2014
VS
Rakvere Tarvas
L, 56 - 63 TTU Sport Centre
Estonian KML
10-8 PTS: 16. K. Akenpare
REB: 11. J. Jarvelainen
AST: 4. Mooses Kaja
PTS: 16. Greg Jenkins
REB: 9. Rait Keerles
AST: 4. G. Gustas
76.9 - 86.5
Feb 21, 2014
@
Tartu Ulikool Rock
L, 101 - 66 Tartu Ulikooli Spordihoone
Estonian KML
10-9 PTS: 18. A. Arnold
REB: 8. Erik Keedus
AST: 7. Erik Keedus
PTS: 18. Janar Talts
REB: 7. A. Peciukevicius
AST: 6. V. Simpson
142.0 - 92.8
Feb 26, 2014
VS
Rapla BS
W, 73 - 64 TTU Sport Centre
Estonian KML
11-9 PTS: 22. J. Jarvelainen
REB: 11. J. Jarvelainen
AST: 5. K. Akenpare
PTS: 21. Sven Kaldre
REB: 7. Sven Kaldre
AST: 5. R. Laane
101.8 - 89.3
Mar 1, 2014
VS
KK Hito Johvi
W, 91 - 60 TTU Sport Centre
Estonian KML
12-9 PTS: 16. Jaan Puidet
REB: 13. Rain Raadik
AST: 6. Erik Keedus
PTS: 14. J. Prophet
REB: 7. T. Uuekula
AST: 5. J. Prophet
109.6 - 72.3
Mar 5, 2014
@
Tallinna Kalev
W, 57 - 63 Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
13-9 PTS: 15. J. Jarvelainen
REB: 8. Jaan Puidet
AST: 7. Erik Keedus
PTS: 14. Raido Roos
REB: 10. R. Lindmets
AST: 4. Raido Roos
85.5 - 94.5
Mar 8, 2014
@
KK Parnu
W, 57 - 85 Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
14-9 PTS: 14. K. Akenpare
REB: 6. Rain Raadik
AST: 5. K. Akenpare
PTS: 14. E. Tamsalu
REB: 7. N. Miljkovic
AST: 4. H. Rannula
93.5 - 139.4
Mar 12, 2014
VS
Valga Maks & Moorits
W, 66 - 56 TTU Sport Centre
Estonian KML
15-9 PTS: 19. A. Arnold
REB: 10. K. Akenpare
AST: 8. Jaan Puidet
PTS: 16. K. Evart
REB: 7. M. Amusco
AST: 3. R. Peterson
96.6 - 82.0
Mar 20, 2014
VS
BC Kalev-Cramo
L, 61 - 80 TTU Sport Centre
Estonian KML
15-10 PTS: 17. J. Jarvelainen
REB: 12. Rain Raadik
AST: 7. Jaan Puidet
PTS: 18. V. Moldoveanu
REB: 10. Frank Elegar
AST: 4. R. Veideman
90.6 - 118.8
Apr 2, 2014
VS
Tartu Ulikool Rock
L, 57 - 80 TTU Sport Centre
Estonian KML
15-11 PTS: 16. K. Akenpare
REB: 8. J. Jarvelainen
AST: 3. K. Akenpare
PTS: 23. V. Simpson
REB: 8. Janar Talts
AST: 5. A. Peciukevicius
78.3 - 109.9
Apr 6, 2014
@
Rakvere Tarvas
L, 81 - 71 Rakvere Sports Hall
Estonian KML
15-12 PTS: 17. J. Jarvelainen
REB: 10. Erik Keedus
AST: 7. Jaan Puidet
PTS: 20. G. Gustas
REB: 8. Maris Laksa
AST: 6. S. Leppik
106.9 - 93.7
Apr 9, 2014
@
Tallinna Kalev
L, 72 - 59 Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
15-13 PTS: 10. Jaan Puidet
REB: 10. Jaan Puidet
AST: 5. Jaan Puidet
PTS: 20. Kaido Saks
REB: 14. Asenso Ampim
AST: 5. R. Lindmets
103.7 - 85.0
Apr 11, 2014
VS
Tallinna Kalev
W, 75 - 66 TTU Sport Centre
Estonian KML
16-13 PTS: 24. K. Akenpare
REB: 9. Rain Raadik
AST: 3. Mooses Kaja
PTS: 18. Reimo Tamm
REB: 10. Dennis Mims
AST: 5. Raido Roos
111.1 - 97.8
Apr 13, 2014
VS
Tallinna Kalev
L, 63 - 64 TTU Sport Centre
Estonian KML
16-14 PTS: 15. Rain Raadik
REB: 11. Jaan Puidet
AST: 6. Jaan Puidet
PTS: 16. R. Lindmets
REB: 11. Asenso Ampim
AST: 3. Asenso Ampim
103.6 - 105.3