yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

Valga Maks & Moorits Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue/Game Type Record Tartu Ulikool Rock Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Sep 28, 2013
@
Rapla BS
L, 96 - 61 Sadolini Spordihoone
Estonian KML
0-1 PTS: 16. S. Djordjevic
REB: 7. Raitis Grafs
AST: 3. Raitis Grafs
PTS: 23. Ziga Fifolt
REB: 8. Ziga Fifolt
AST: 6. M. Dorbek
126.5 - 80.4
Oct 5, 2013
@
KK Hito Johvi
W, 55 - 70 Johvi Spordihall
Estonian KML
1-1 PTS: 24. Sasa Avalic
REB: 8. Raitis Grafs
AST: 2. S. Djordjevic
PTS: 11. J. Saar
REB: 6. Georg Tambre
AST: 3. Siim Laur
76.2 - 97.0
Oct 11, 2013
VS
Pieno Zvaigzdes
L, 36 - 68 Valga Spordihall
Baltic Basketball League
0-1 PTS: 9. Sasa Avalic
REB: 10. J. Dupre`
AST: 4. K. Evart
PTS: 11. D. Leonard
REB: 8. E. Dimsa
AST: 4. R. Alijevas
57.7 - 108.9
Oct 15, 2013
VS
Rakvere Tarvas
L, 68 - 84 Valga Spordihall
Estonian KML
1-2 PTS: 16. Raitis Grafs
REB: 9. J. Dupre`
AST: 5. S. Djordjevic
PTS: 20. Rait Keerles
REB: 12. Rait Keerles
AST: 6. G. Gustas
89.1 - 110.0
Oct 19, 2013
@
KK Parnu
L, 64 - 59 Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
1-3 PTS: 14. J. Dupre`
REB: 5. Raitis Grafs
AST: 4. E. Sinadinovic
PTS: 16. Z. Grubovic
REB: 7. Rannar Raap
AST: 6. Rannar Raap
101.0 - 93.1
Oct 22, 2013
VS
Tallinna Kalev
L, 81 - 86 Valga Spordihall
Estonian KML
1-4 PTS: 28. E. Sinadinovic
REB: 8. J. Dupre`
AST: 10. E. Sinadinovic
PTS: 21. Reimo Tamm
REB: 11. R. Lindmets
AST: 6. Illimar Pilk
119.6 - 126.9
Nov 2, 2013
@
Tartu Ulikool Rock
L, 93 - 50 Tartu Ulikooli Spordihoone
Baltic Basketball League
0-2 PTS: 14. Sasa Avalic
REB: 6. O. Kaljuvee
AST: 6. S. Djordjevic
PTS: 26. Uros Lukovic
REB: 11. Uros Lukovic
AST: 6. V. Simpson
137.9 - 74.1
Nov 5, 2013
@
Tonybet Prienu
L, 98 - 64 Prienai Region Municipality's Physical Education and Sports Centre's Hall
Baltic Basketball League
0-3 PTS: 18. Sasa Avalic
REB: 6. J. Dupre`
AST: 6. Erik Kerk
PTS: 20. M. Linkevicius
REB: 15. M. Linkevicius
AST: 6. Z. Janavicius
145.5 - 95.1
Nov 8, 2013
@
Tallinna Kalev
W, 50 - 54 Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
2-4 PTS: 18. Sasa Avalic
REB: 9. J. Dupre`
AST: 6. E. Sinadinovic
PTS: 11. R. Lindmets
REB: 10. Mario Paiste
AST: 8. Illimar Pilk
79.9 - 86.3
Nov 9, 2013
@
TTU KK
L, 67 - 61 TTU Sport Centre
Estonian KML
2-5 PTS: 14. Raitis Grafs
REB: 6. Raitis Grafs
AST: 10. E. Sinadinovic
PTS: 13. Jaan Puidet
REB: 8. Jaan Puidet
AST: 8. Jaan Puidet
104.9 - 95.5
Nov 12, 2013
VS
Rapla BS
W, 58 - 56 Valga Spordihall
Estonian KML
3-4 PTS: 20. E. Sinadinovic
REB: 12. J. Dupre`
AST: 3. E. Sinadinovic
PTS: 17. R. Laane
REB: 8. M. Dorbek
AST: 5. M. Dorbek
92.3 - 89.2
Nov 15, 2013
VS
Tartu Ulikool Rock
L, 60 - 87 Valga Spordihall
Estonian KML
3-5 PTS: 17. E. Sinadinovic
REB: 7. J. Aleksejevs
AST: 5. E. Sinadinovic
PTS: 13. T. Eichfuss
REB: 8. T. Eichfuss
AST: 4. V. Simpson
93.9 - 136.1
Nov 20, 2013
@
Barons Kvartals Riga
L, 70 - 54 Rigas Hanzas Vidusskola
Baltic Basketball League
0-4 PTS: 16. J. Aleksejevs
REB: 9. J. Aleksejevs
AST: 6. E. Sinadinovic
PTS: 19. I. Bergmanis
REB: 12. Agnis Cavars
AST: 4. I. Bergmanis
106.3 - 82.0
Nov 23, 2013
VS
Tonybet Prienu
L, 53 - 80 Valga Spordihall
Baltic Basketball League
0-5 PTS: 14. J. Aleksejevs
REB: 6. J. Dupre`
AST: 3. E. Sinadinovic
PTS: 22. G. Kadziulis
REB: 7. L. Kisielius
AST: 6. P. Ivanauskas
82.3 - 124.2
Nov 26, 2013
VS
TTU KK
L, 63 - 70 Valga Spordihall
Estonian KML
3-6 PTS: 16. J. Aleksejevs
REB: 8. J. Aleksejevs
AST: 6. E. Sinadinovic
PTS: 25. K. Akenpare
REB: 10. Erik Keedus
AST: 6. Erik Keedus
92.7 - 103.0
Dec 3, 2013
VS
KK Parnu
L, 54 - 69 Valga Spordihall
Estonian KML
3-7 PTS: 17. E. Sinadinovic
REB: 7. J. Dupre`
AST: 2. E. Sinadinovic
PTS: 15. N. Miljkovic
REB: 12. Z. Grubovic
AST: 4. H. Rannula
78.5 - 100.3
Dec 5, 2013
@
Rakvere Tarvas
L, 79 - 64 Rakvere Sports Hall
Estonian KML
3-8 PTS: 20. E. Sinadinovic
REB: 11. J. Dupre`
AST: 3. E. Sinadinovic
PTS: 18. G. Gustas
REB: 7. Rait Keerles
AST: 5. G. Gustas
115.2 - 93.3
Dec 10, 2013
VS
Kaspiy Aktau
L, 70 - 79 Valga Spordihall
Baltic Basketball League
0-6 PTS: 24. E. Sinadinovic
REB: 6. J. Aleksejevs
AST: 8. Sasa Avalic
PTS: 15. D. Nesbitt
REB: 11. D. Nesbitt
AST: 5. J. Uulu
96.5 - 109.0
Dec 12, 2013
VS
Barons Kvartals Riga
L, 66 - 73 Valga Spordihall
Baltic Basketball League
0-7 PTS: 21. E. Sinadinovic
REB: 8. E. Sinadinovic
AST: 3. E. Sinadinovic
PTS: 15. J. Rozitis
REB: 11. J. Rozitis
AST: 9. Davis Coders
88.2 - 97.5
Dec 17, 2013
VS
KK Hito Johvi
W, 85 - 64 Valga Spordihall
Estonian KML
4-8 PTS: 25. E. Sinadinovic
REB: 13. J. Dupre`
AST: 3. K. Evart
PTS: 27. Siim Laur
REB: 12. Edvard Trumm
AST: 3. Siim Laur
109.3 - 82.3
Jan 14, 2014
VS
Kaspiy Aktau
L, 54 - 56 Valga Spordihall
Baltic Basketball League
0-8 PTS: 15. Ferg Myrick
REB: 13. Ferg Myrick
AST: 4. R. Peterson
PTS: 17. Kris Richard
REB: 12. D. Nesbitt
AST: 5. Kris Richard
84.7 - 87.8
Jan 17, 2014
VS
Rapla BS
L, 63 - 68 Valga Spordihall
Estonian KML
4-9 PTS: 15. Ferg Myrick
REB: 9. Ferg Myrick
AST: 6. M. Amusco
PTS: 17. M. Dorbek
REB: 7. Ziga Fifolt
AST: 4. R. Laane
85.6 - 92.4
Jan 21, 2014
@
Pieno Zvaigzdes
L, 91 - 63 Pasvalys Arena
Baltic Basketball League
0-9 PTS: 21. M. Amusco
REB: 5. M. Amusco
AST: 3. M. Amusco
PTS: 23. I. Bankevics
REB: 6. E. Dimsa
AST: 4. E. Kairys
129.8 - 89.9
Jan 22, 2014
@
Juventus
L, 96 - 76 Utena Arena
Baltic Basketball League
0-10 PTS: 22. M. Amusco
REB: 8. Viljar Veski
AST: 6. M. Amusco
PTS: 18. A. Viskontas
REB: 9. A. Matthews
AST: 5. K. Sheard
117.0 - 92.6
Jan 25, 2014
VS
Tartu Ulikool Rock
L, 57 - 87 Valga Spordihall
Baltic Basketball League
0-11 PTS: 16. K. Evart
REB: 9. Ferg Myrick
AST: 4. M. Amusco
PTS: 19. Valmo Kriisa
REB: 10. T. Eichfuss
AST: 5. Valmo Kriisa
80.9 - 123.5
Jan 28, 2014
VS
BC Kalev-Cramo
L, 55 - 75 Valga Spordihall
Estonian KML
4-10 PTS: 14. M. Amusco
REB: 6. M. Amusco
AST: 6. M. Amusco
PTS: 17. V. Moldoveanu
REB: 8. Bamba Fall
AST: 6. Devin Gibson
80.1 - 109.2
Feb 4, 2014
VS
Rakvere Tarvas
L, 60 - 87 Valga Spordihall
Estonian KML
4-11 PTS: 17. K. Evart
REB: 10. Ferg Myrick
AST: 6. M. Amusco
PTS: 23. Maris Laksa
REB: 15. Rait Keerles
AST: 6. Rait Keerles
75.0 - 108.8
Feb 7, 2014
@
Tartu Ulikool Rock
L, 101 - 56 TTU Sport Centre
Estonian KML
4-12 PTS: 15. K. Evart
REB: 7. Raitis Grafs
AST: 3. Raitis Grafs
PTS: 18. T. Eichfuss
REB: 9. V. Dilys
AST: 4. A. Peciukevicius
147.2 - 81.6
Feb 8, 2014
VS
TTU KK
W, 77 - 74 Valga Spordihall
Estonian KML
5-12 PTS: 22. Ferg Myrick
REB: 9. Ferg Myrick
AST: 3. M. Amusco
PTS: 16. A. Arnold
REB: 10. Rain Raadik
AST: 8. Jaan Puidet
116.7 - 112.1
Feb 11, 2014
@
BC Kalev-Cramo
L, 79 - 62 Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
5-13 PTS: 15. R. Peterson
REB: 7. M. Amusco
AST: 2. Ferg Myrick
PTS: 16. C. Millage
REB: 7. V. Moldoveanu
AST: 4. C. Millage
112.5 - 88.3
Feb 14, 2014
VS
Juventus
L, 45 - 58 Valga Spordihall
Baltic Basketball League
0-12 PTS: 15. K. Evart
REB: 13. Raitis Grafs
AST: 4. M. Amusco
PTS: 21. S. Kulvietis
REB: 8. S. Kulvietis
AST: 4. K. Sheard
63.3 - 81.6
Feb 19, 2014
@
KK Parnu
L, 76 - 69 Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
5-14 PTS: 17. Ferg Myrick
REB: 9. Raitis Grafs
AST: 8. M. Amusco
PTS: 22. N. Miljkovic
REB: 9. N. Miljkovic
AST: 7. H. Rannula
116.9 - 106.2
Feb 21, 2014
VS
Tallinna Kalev
L, 54 - 71 Valga Spordihall
Estonian KML
5-15 PTS: 12. Ferg Myrick
REB: 9. Ferg Myrick
AST: 6. M. Amusco
PTS: 17. Kaido Saks
REB: 8. Kaido Saks
AST: 6. Reimo Tamm
84.6 - 111.2
Mar 1, 2014
@
Rapla BS
L, 79 - 72 Sadolini Spordihoone
Estonian KML
5-16 PTS: 19. M. Amusco
REB: 11. Raitis Grafs
AST: 3. M. Amusco
PTS: 21. R. Laane
REB: 9. M. Paasoja
AST: 5. Sven Kaldre
104.6 - 95.3
Mar 8, 2014
@
KK Hito Johvi
L, 77 - 64 Johvi Spordihall
Estonian KML
5-17 PTS: 18. K. Evart
REB: 8. M. Amusco
AST: 5. M. Amusco
PTS: 26. Siim Laur
REB: 11. Janek Veedla
AST: 5. J. Prophet
106.8 - 88.8
Mar 12, 2014
@
TTU KK
L, 66 - 56 TTU Sport Centre
Estonian KML
5-18 PTS: 16. K. Evart
REB: 7. M. Amusco
AST: 3. R. Peterson
PTS: 19. A. Arnold
REB: 10. K. Akenpare
AST: 8. Jaan Puidet
96.6 - 82.0
Mar 14, 2014
@
Rakvere Tarvas
L, 78 - 70 Rakvere Sports Hall
Estonian KML
5-19 PTS: 21. Raitis Grafs
REB: 17. Raitis Grafs
AST: 3. M. Amusco
PTS: 17. S. Leppik
REB: 9. Maris Laksa
AST: 5. Sander Saare
100.4 - 90.1
Mar 18, 2014
VS
KK Parnu
L, 57 - 71 Valga Spordihall
Estonian KML
5-20 PTS: 18. M. Amusco
REB: 9. Ferg Myrick
AST: 2. K. Evart
PTS: 17. N. Miljkovic
REB: 9. N. Miljkovic
AST: 3. Rannar Raap
80.1 - 99.8
Mar 25, 2014
VS
KK Hito Johvi
W, 86 - 58 Valga Spordihall
Estonian KML
6-20 PTS: 20. K. Evart
REB: 17. K. Evart
AST: 7. M. Amusco
PTS: 21. J. Prophet
REB: 9. Edvard Trumm
AST: 2. J. Prophet
104.9 - 70.8
Apr 1, 2014
VS
BC Kalev-Cramo
L, 56 - 83 Valga Spordihall
Estonian KML
6-21 PTS: 20. K. Evart
REB: 13. Raitis Grafs
AST: 4. M. Amusco
PTS: 18. I. Kajupank
REB: 12. Bamba Fall
AST: 9. Devin Gibson
76.5 - 113.4
Apr 6, 2014
VS
Tartu Ulikool Rock
L, 64 - 82 Valga Spordihall
Estonian KML
6-22 PTS: 16. M. Amusco
REB: 10. Raitis Grafs
AST: 4. M. Amusco
PTS: 22. Valmo Kriisa
REB: 12. T. Eichfuss
AST: 4. V. Simpson
89.1 - 114.2
Apr 8, 2014
@
Tallinna Kalev
L, 86 - 64 Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
6-23 PTS: 27. Ferg Myrick
REB: 10. Ferg Myrick
AST: 4. Viljar Veski
PTS: 26. Asenso Ampim
REB: 10. Asenso Ampim
AST: 5. Reimo Tamm
119.1 - 88.6
Apr 16, 2014
@
Tartu Ulikool Rock
L, 82 - 57 Tartu Ulikooli Spordihoone
Estonian KML
6-25 PTS: 20. Ferg Myrick
REB: 11. Ferg Myrick
AST: 3. R. Peterson
PTS: 13. V. Simpson
REB: 13. V. Dilys
AST: 5. V. Simpson
114.4 - 79.5
Apr 18, 2014
VS
Tartu Ulikool Rock
L, 54 - 86 Valga Spordihall
Estonian KML
6-26 PTS: 15. K. Evart
REB: 9. Ferg Myrick
AST: 5. M. Amusco
PTS: 12. Joosep Toome
REB: 8. Joosep Toome
AST: 5. V. Simpson
75.2 - 119.7
Apr 21, 2014
@
Tartu Ulikool Rock
L, 94 - 76 Tartu Ulikooli Spordihoone
Estonian KML
6-27 PTS: 23. Ferg Myrick
REB: 6. Ferg Myrick
AST: 4. M. Amusco
PTS: 20. Janar Talts
REB: 7. Janar Talts
AST: 7. V. Simpson
121.7 - 98.4