Oct 4, 2011
|
v. Krasnye Krylia |
W, 94 - 71 |
SH Triumph
Eurochallenge - Qualification
|
1-0 |
PTS: 16. V. Zvarykin
REB: 10. Tywain McKee
AST: 8. Tywain McKee
|
PTS: 14. DeJuan Blair
REB: 6. J. Alexander
AST: 5. Aaron Miles
|
120.6 - 91.1 |
Oct 11, 2011
|
@ Krasnye Krylia |
L, 80 - 74 |
MTL Arena
Eurochallenge - Qualification
|
1-1 |
PTS: 19. D. Jefferson
REB: 8. D. Jefferson
AST: 4. D. Jefferson
|
PTS: 20. D. Labovic
REB: 10. J. Alexander
AST: 6. E. Kolesnikov
|
111.6 - 103.2 |
Oct 16, 2011
|
v. Vytautas Prienu |
W, 93 - 80 |
SH Triumph
Baltic League BBL Elite Division
|
1-0 |
PTS: 21. D. Jefferson
REB: 6. Tywain McKee
AST: 3. S. Karasev
|
PTS: 15. A. Juskevicius
REB: 6. A. Urbutis
AST: 2. G. Kadziulis
|
126.9 - 109.1 |
Oct 23, 2011
|
@ BC Kalev-Cramo |
W, 69 - 73 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Baltic League BBL Elite Division
|
2-0 |
PTS: 13. D. Jefferson
REB: 10. Kyle Landry
AST: 3. Tywain McKee
|
PTS: 20. P. Ulyanko
REB: 9. P. Ulyanko
AST: 2. A. Skele
|
90.7 - 96.0 |
Oct 24, 2011
|
@ Tartu Ulikool Rock |
L, 85 - 84 |
Tartu Ulikooli Spordihoone
Baltic League BBL Elite Division
|
2-1 |
PTS: 24. D. Jefferson
REB: 8. V. Zvarykin
AST: 4. V. Zvarykin
|
PTS: 28. Bill Amis
REB: 9. Bill Amis
AST: 4. Tanel Kurbas
|
105.8 - 104.5 |
Oct 29, 2011
|
v. CSKA Moscow |
L, 68 - 73 |
SH Triumph
Russian PBL
|
0-1 |
PTS: 15. Tywain McKee
REB: 8. Kyle Landry
AST: 5. Tywain McKee
|
PTS: 16. Alexey Shved
REB: 8. Nenad Krstic
AST: 4. Alexey Shved
|
97.8 - 105.0 |
Nov 8, 2011
|
v. Okapi Aalstar |
W, 83 - 78 |
SH Triumph
Eurochallenge
|
1-0 |
PTS: 24. A. Kuzyakin
REB: 7. A. Kuzyakin
AST: 4. Tywain McKee
|
PTS: 17. C. Copeland
REB: 8. J. Holiday
AST: 3. C. Copeland
|
123.2 - 115.8 |
Nov 13, 2011
|
v. Khimki |
L, 72 - 93 |
SH Triumph
Russian PBL
|
0-2 |
PTS: 17. D. Jefferson
REB: 8. Kyle Landry
AST: 5. D. Kulagin
|
PTS: 20. T. Mozgov
REB: 9. T. Mozgov
AST: 5. Chris Quinn
|
94.4 - 121.9 |
Nov 15, 2011
|
@ Michelin Etha Engomis |
W, 55 - 72 |
Eleftheria Sports Arena
Eurochallenge
|
2-0 |
PTS: 16. D. Jefferson
REB: 10. D. Jefferson
AST: 7. D. Jefferson
|
PTS: 16. B. Lalovic
REB: 7. Shawn Ray
AST: 4. T. Massamba
|
72.2 - 94.5 |
Nov 18, 2011
|
@ Spartak Saint Petersburg |
L, 93 - 66 |
Yubileyny Sports Palace
Russian PBL
|
0-3 |
PTS: 17. D. Jefferson
REB: 5. Kyle Landry
AST: 4. Tywain McKee
|
PTS: 22. V. Likhodei
REB: 8. V. Likhodei
AST: 8. P. Beverley
|
127.4 - 90.4 |
Nov 22, 2011
|
v. Eskishehir Basket |
W, 70 - 61 |
SH Triumph
Eurochallenge
|
3-0 |
PTS: 21. S. Karasev
REB: 7. D. Jefferson
AST: 4. S. Karasev
|
PTS: 18. V. Stimac
REB: 10. V. Stimac
AST: 5. Chris Wright
|
104.3 - 90.9 |
Nov 25, 2011
|
@ Juventus |
W, 54 - 63 |
Utena Arena
Baltic League BBL Elite Division
|
3-1 |
PTS: 15. V. Zvarykin
REB: 10. A. Vikhrov
AST: 5. D. Kulagin
|
PTS: 12. R. Gumenyuk
REB: 12. R. Gumenyuk
AST: 4. G. Maceina
|
74.1 - 86.4 |
Nov 26, 2011
|
@ Betsafe/Liepaja |
W, 62 - 70 |
Liepaja Olimpic Center
Baltic League BBL Elite Division
|
4-1 |
PTS: 16. Ivan Lazarev
REB: 6. Ivan Lazarev
AST: 4. D. Kulagin
|
PTS: 25. Josh Mayo
REB: 10. Josh Mayo
AST: 2. Artis Ate
|
85.9 - 97.0 |
Nov 29, 2011
|
@ Okapi Aalstar |
W, 83 - 84 |
Forum Aalst
Eurochallenge
|
4-0 |
PTS: 24. D. Jefferson
REB: 11. Kyle Landry
AST: 5. D. Jefferson
|
PTS: 23. J. Steinbach
REB: 9. Chris Young
AST: 4. Kevin Kruger
|
106.5 - 107.8 |
Dec 1, 2011
|
@ Siauliai |
L, 101 - 94 |
Siauliai Arena
Baltic League BBL Elite Division
|
4-2 |
PTS: 22. D. Jefferson
REB: 11. D. Jefferson
AST: 6. Kyle Landry
|
PTS: 24. R. Broadus
REB: 7. V. Vasylius
AST: 8. R. Broadus
|
122.1 - 113.6 |
Dec 3, 2011
|
v. BK Ventspils |
W, 62 - 51 |
SH Triumph
Baltic League BBL Elite Division
|
5-2 |
PTS: 19. S. Karasev
REB: 7. A. Kurtsevich
AST: 8. D. Kulagin
|
PTS: 12. Steven Gray
REB: 9. A. Strelnieks
AST: 2. A. Strelnieks
|
89.5 - 73.6 |
Dec 6, 2011
|
v. Michelin Etha Engomis |
L, 60 - 68 |
SH Triumph
Eurochallenge
|
4-1 |
PTS: 13. A. Kuzyakin
REB: 7. D. Jefferson
AST: 5. D. Jefferson
|
PTS: 22. D. Watkins
REB: 10. Ken Tutt
AST: 3. T. Massamba
|
83.3 - 94.4 |
Dec 9, 2011
|
v. Lokomotiv Kuban |
W, 89 - 83 |
SH Triumph
Russian PBL
|
1-3 |
PTS: 25. D. Jefferson
REB: 11. Kyle Landry
AST: 4. Kyle Landry
|
PTS: 17. Ali Traore
REB: 6. Ali Traore
AST: 3. M. Grigoryev
|
105.4 - 98.3 |
Dec 13, 2011
|
@ Eskishehir Basket |
L, 89 - 82 |
Mimar Sinan Sports Hall
Eurochallenge
|
4-2 |
PTS: 20. S. Karasev
REB: 5. S. Karasev
AST: 5. G. Andreev
|
PTS: 20. W. Wilkinson
REB: 6. Chris Wright
AST: 10. Chris Wright
|
115.7 - 106.6 |
Dec 16, 2011
|
v. Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
W, 96 - 71 |
SH Triumph
Russian PBL
|
2-3 |
PTS: 26. D. Jefferson
REB: 11. Kyle Landry
AST: 7. Tywain McKee
|
PTS: 12. M. Marinovic
REB: 9. S. Toporov
AST: 4. M. Marinovic
|
127.3 - 94.1 |
Dec 20, 2011
|
@ LKKA LSU Atletas |
W, 71 - 83 |
Arvydas Sabonis Basketball Centre
Baltic League BBL Elite Division
|
6-2 |
PTS: 19. Kyle Landry
REB: 8. D. Jefferson
AST: 7. D. Kulagin
|
PTS: 19. S. Vene
REB: 5. M. Kupsas
AST: 10. Z. Janavicius
|
93.0 - 108.8 |
Dec 21, 2011
|
@ Kedainiai Nevezis |
W, 82 - 94 |
Kedainiai Sports School's Basketball Hall
Baltic League BBL Elite Division
|
7-2 |
PTS: 26. D. Jefferson
REB: 11. D. Jefferson
AST: 4. D. Jefferson
|
PTS: 16. V. Jasikevicius
REB: 11. D. McClure
AST: 2. V. Jasikevicius
|
102.9 - 118.0 |
Dec 22, 2011
|
@ Pieno Zvaigzdes |
L, 89 - 88 |
Pasvalys Sports School's Sports Hall
Baltic League BBL Elite Division
|
7-3 |
PTS: 21. Ivan Lazarev
REB: 4. G. Andreev
AST: 5. D. Kulagin
|
PTS: 25. T. Hughes
REB: 6. T. Hughes
AST: 3. T. Hughes
|
117.8 - 116.5 |
Jan 5, 2012
|
@ LKKA LSU Atletas |
W, 68 - 75 |
Arvydas Sabonis Basketball Centre
Baltic League BBL Elite Division
|
8-3 |
PTS: 18. S. Karasev
REB: 8. A. Kurtsevich
AST: 7. Tywain McKee
|
PTS: 15. E. Ulanovas
REB: 12. Mario Delas
AST: 4. Z. Janavicius
|
96.9 - 106.8 |
Jan 6, 2012
|
@ Pieno Zvaigzdes |
W, 69 - 76 |
Pasvalys Sports School's Sports Hall
Baltic League BBL Elite Division
|
9-3 |
PTS: 19. D. Kulagin
REB: 10. E. Valiev
AST: 4. D. Kulagin
|
PTS: 20. E. Bendzius
REB: 6. T. Hughes
AST: 4. Z. Kelys
|
96.3 - 106.0 |
Jan 10, 2012
|
v. Pinar Karsiyaka |
L, 75 - 90 |
SH Triumph
Eurochallenge
|
4-3 |
PTS: 18. V. Zvarykin
REB: 11. D. Kulagin
AST: 4. D. Kulagin
|
PTS: 29. Mire Chatman
REB: 9. Mire Chatman
AST: 3. Mire Chatman
|
120.4 - 144.5 |
Jan 13, 2012
|
v. Nizhny Novgorod |
W, 95 - 63 |
SH Triumph
Russian PBL
|
3-3 |
PTS: 26. Tywain McKee
REB: 16. D. Jefferson
AST: 3. D. Jefferson
|
PTS: 18. S. Antonov
REB: 3. S. Antonov
AST: 1. I. Savelyev
|
132.3 - 87.7 |
Jan 17, 2012
|
@ Artland Dragons |
L, 83 - 74 |
Artland Arena
Eurochallenge
|
4-4 |
PTS: 25. D. Jefferson
REB: 11. D. Jefferson
AST: 5. Tywain McKee
|
PTS: 18. Adam Hess
REB: 9. Darren Fenn
AST: 5. D. Holston
|
117.1 - 104.4 |
Jan 21, 2012
|
v. Spartak Primorye |
W, 92 - 82 |
SH Triumph
Russian PBL
|
4-3 |
PTS: 36. D. Jefferson
REB: 15. D. Jefferson
AST: 3. D. Jefferson
|
PTS: 22. Torey Thomas
REB: 10. Victor Uskov
AST: 9. Torey Thomas
|
115.6 - 103.0 |
Jan 24, 2012
|
@ Port of Antwerp Giants |
L, 83 - 58 |
Lotto Arena
Eurochallenge
|
4-5 |
PTS: 21. A. Kuzyakin
REB: 4. A. Vikhrov
AST: 1. A. Kuzyakin
|
PTS: 13. Ralph Biggs
REB: 6. M. Rademakers
AST: 4. Ralph Biggs
|
114.3 - 79.9 |
Jan 28, 2012
|
@ Krasnye Krylia |
W, 69 - 75 |
MTL Arena
Russian PBL
|
5-3 |
PTS: 25. D. Jefferson
REB: 12. D. Jefferson
AST: 4. Tywain McKee
|
PTS: 25. D. Labovic
REB: 9. E. Kolesnikov
AST: 7. Brion Rush
|
90.3 - 98.1 |
Jan 31, 2012
|
@ Pinar Karsiyaka |
W, 77 - 79 |
Karsiyaka Arena
Eurochallenge
|
5-5 |
PTS: 26. A. Kuzyakin
REB: 10. Kyle Landry
AST: 7. Tywain McKee
|
PTS: 24. Mire Chatman
REB: 10. Emre Bayav
AST: 3. Mire Chatman
|
105.9 - 108.7 |
Feb 2, 2012
|
v. Betsafe/Liepaja |
W, 105 - 57 |
SH Triumph
Baltic League BBL Elite Division
|
10-3 |
PTS: 23. D. Jefferson
REB: 7. Kyle Landry
AST: 5. Tywain McKee
|
PTS: 12. A. Bricis
REB: 5. A. Bricis
AST: 1. K. Miglinieks
|
148.7 - 80.7 |
Feb 5, 2012
|
v. UNICS Kazan |
W, 71 - 61 |
SH Triumph
Russian PBL
|
6-3 |
PTS: 21. D. Kulagin
REB: 10. D. Jefferson
AST: 4. S. Karasev
|
PTS: 11. M. Wilkinson
REB: 9. M. Wilkinson
AST: 4. Lynn Greer
|
99.3 - 85.3 |
Feb 8, 2012
|
@ Kedainiai Nevezis |
W, 62 - 86 |
Kedainiai Sports School's Basketball Hall
Baltic League BBL Elite Division
|
11-3 |
PTS: 17. S. Karasev
REB: 8. E. Valiev
AST: 5. Tywain McKee
|
PTS: 20. D. McClure
REB: 8. D. McClure
AST: 3. V. Ginevicius
|
75.6 - 104.8 |
Feb 9, 2012
|
@ Vytautas Prienu |
L, 112 - 107 |
Prienai Region Municipality's Physical Education and Sports Centre's Hall
Baltic League BBL Elite Division
|
11-4 |
PTS: 25. Tywain McKee
REB: 8. D. Soloviev
AST: 5. Tywain McKee
|
PTS: 30. A. Juskevicius
REB: 11. P. Butkevicius
AST: 4. A. Mazutis
|
122.5 - 117.0 |
Feb 13, 2012
|
v. BC Kalev-Cramo |
W, 83 - 60 |
SH Triumph
Baltic League BBL Elite Division
|
12-4 |
PTS: 22. D. Jefferson
REB: 8. Kyle Landry
AST: 6. D. Kulagin
|
PTS: 12. Bamba Fall
REB: 10. P. Ulyanko
AST: 3. Joosep Toome
|
115.5 - 83.5 |
Feb 18, 2012
|
@ CSKA Moscow |
L, 99 - 83 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
Russian PBL
|
6-4 |
PTS: 22. D. Jefferson
REB: 8. D. Jefferson
AST: 4. D. Jefferson
|
PTS: 20. A. Kirilenko
REB: 9. A. Kirilenko
AST: 6. M. Teodosic
|
120.7 - 101.2 |
Feb 21, 2012
|
v. Artland Dragons |
W, 87 - 70 |
SH Triumph
Eurochallenge
|
6-5 |
PTS: 24. S. Karasev
REB: 11. D. Jefferson
AST: 4. D. Jefferson
|
PTS: 15. A. Hilliard
REB: 6. A. Hilliard
AST: 2. C. Hoffmann
|
113.0 - 90.9 |
Feb 25, 2012
|
v. BK Ventspils |
W, 93 - 87 |
SH Triumph
Baltic League BBL Elite Division
|
13-4 |
PTS: 25. S. Karasev
REB: 9. D. Soloviev
AST: 5. S. Karasev
|
PTS: 19. A. Berzins
REB: 8. A. Berzins
AST: 3. Jahmar Young
|
108.4 - 101.4 |
Feb 28, 2012
|
v. Port of Antwerp Giants |
W, 79 - 60 |
SH Triumph
Eurochallenge
|
7-5 |
PTS: 28. D. Jefferson
REB: 10. D. Jefferson
AST: 9. Tywain McKee
|
PTS: 14. B. Hopkins
REB: 7. D. Wilson
AST: 4. T. Black
|
115.3 - 87.6 |
Mar 1, 2012
|
v. Tartu Ulikool Rock |
W, 65 - 57 |
SH Triumph
Baltic League BBL Elite Division
|
14-4 |
PTS: 16. V. Zvarykin
REB: 9. E. Valiev
AST: 3. V. Zvarykin
|
PTS: 12. Valmo Kriisa
REB: 4. Valmo Kriisa
AST: 3. Valmo Kriisa
|
101.4 - 88.9 |
Mar 4, 2012
|
@ UNICS Kazan |
W, 73 - 76 |
Basket-Hall Arena
Russian PBL
|
7-4 |
PTS: 17. Kyle Landry
REB: 9. Kyle Landry
AST: 4. Tywain McKee
|
PTS: 24. K. McCarty
REB: 10. V. Veremeenko
AST: 4. P. Samoylenko
|
102.7 - 106.9 |
Mar 7, 2012
|
v. Juventus |
W, 95 - 69 |
SH Triumph
Baltic League BBL Elite Division
|
15-4 |
PTS: 19. L. Trifunovic
REB: 8. L. Trifunovic
AST: 6. S. Karasev
|
PTS: 15. Z. Sestokas
REB: 6. G. Maceina
AST: 7. G. Maceina
|
129.4 - 94.0 |
Mar 9, 2012
|
v. Siauliai |
W, 78 - 72 |
SH Triumph
Baltic League BBL Elite Division
|
16-4 |
PTS: 16. A. Kuzyakin
REB: 6. M. Kulagin
AST: 8. Tywain McKee
|
PTS: 18. V. Vasylius
REB: 7. V. Vasylius
AST: 3. Cam Long
|
112.0 - 103.3 |
Mar 10, 2012
|
v. Siauliai |
W, 84 - 76 |
SH Triumph
Baltic League BBL Elite Division
|
17-4 |
PTS: 22. S. Karasev
REB: 12. D. Jefferson
AST: 5. Tywain McKee
|
PTS: 22. E. Ruzgas
REB: 13. V. Vasylius
AST: 3. Cam Long
|
116.9 - 105.8 |
Mar 13, 2012
|
@ Urbas Fuenlabrada |
W, 75 - 76 |
Polideportivo Fernando Martin
Eurochallenge
|
8-5 |
PTS: 19. D. Jefferson
REB: 10. Kyle Landry
AST: 4. D. Jefferson
|
PTS: 13. L. Mainoldi
REB: 9. Mike Hall
AST: 4. F. Lavina
|
96.0 - 97.3 |
Mar 15, 2012
|
v. Urbas Fuenlabrada |
L, 68 - 78 |
SH Triumph
Eurochallenge
|
8-6 |
PTS: 16. S. Karasev
REB: 14. E. Valiev
AST: 3. S. Karasev
|
PTS: 23. L. Mainoldi
REB: 12. Mike Hall
AST: 3. Javier Vega
|
92.4 - 106.0 |
Mar 20, 2012
|
@ Urbas Fuenlabrada |
W, 65 - 80 |
Polideportivo Fernando Martin
Eurochallenge
|
9-6 |
PTS: 26. Tywain McKee
REB: 11. D. Jefferson
AST: 3. Kyle Landry
|
PTS: 16. L. Mainoldi
REB: 9. Mike Hall
AST: 2. Quim Colom
|
98.5 - 121.3 |
Mar 23, 2012
|
@ Khimki |
L, 91 - 80 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
Russian PBL
|
7-5 |
PTS: 19. D. Jefferson
REB: 6. D. Jefferson
AST: 6. D. Jefferson
|
PTS: 18. V. Fridzon
REB: 5. Z. Planinic
AST: 4. Z. Planinic
|
133.3 - 117.2 |
Mar 28, 2012
|
v. Krasnye Krylia |
W, 96 - 91 |
SH Triumph
Russian PBL
|
8-5 |
PTS: 26. S. Karasev
REB: 10. Kyle Landry
AST: 7. Tywain McKee
|
PTS: 21. Brion Rush
REB: 6. D. Labovic
AST: 6. Brion Rush
|
112.6 - 106.7 |
Apr 6, 2012
|
@ Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
W, 73 - 91 |
Ivan Yarygin Sports Palace
Russian PBL
|
9-5 |
PTS: 25. D. Jefferson
REB: 8. D. Jefferson
AST: 7. Tywain McKee
|
PTS: 28. Brian Chase
REB: 6. Brian Chase
AST: 3. M. Marinovic
|
101.4 - 126.4 |
Apr 11, 2012
|
v. Spartak Saint Petersburg |
W, 82 - 73 |
SH Triumph
Russian PBL
|
10-5 |
PTS: 28. D. Jefferson
REB: 6. D. Jefferson
AST: 4. Tywain McKee
|
PTS: 16. Miha Zupan
REB: 7. P. Beverley
AST: 7. P. Beverley
|
112.5 - 100.2 |
Apr 15, 2012
|
@ Lokomotiv Kuban |
W, 69 - 87 |
Olympus
Russian PBL
|
11-5 |
PTS: 23. D. Jefferson
REB: 7. D. Jefferson
AST: 3. G. Andreev
|
PTS: 14. Ali Traore
REB: 6. G. Shukhovtsov
AST: 6. M. Grigoryev
|
102.4 - 129.1 |
Apr 19, 2012
|
@ Nizhny Novgorod |
W, 70 - 83 |
Sportcomplex Mesherskiy
Russian PBL
|
12-5 |
PTS: 20. D. Jefferson
REB: 8. Tywain McKee
AST: 5. Tywain McKee
|
PTS: 20. S. Antonov
REB: 9. P. Brezec
AST: 6. D. Golovin
|
98.4 - 116.7 |
Apr 22, 2012
|
@ Spartak Primorye |
L, 105 - 59 |
SK Olimpiets
Russian PBL
|
12-6 |
PTS: 14. Ivan Lazarev
REB: 9. D. Soloviev
AST: 5. P. Kuryshkin
|
PTS: 16. Victor Uskov
REB: 7. A. Savenkov
AST: 5. Victor Uskov
|
132.6 - 74.5 |
Apr 27, 2012
|
@ Chalon-Sur-Saone |
L, 84 - 69 |
Debrecen Sport Centre
Eurochallenge
|
9-7 |
PTS: 26. D. Jefferson
REB: 9. D. Jefferson
AST: 6. Tywain McKee
|
PTS: 29. Blake Schilb
REB: 10. Alade Aminu
AST: 7. S. Tchicamboud
|
115.3 - 94.7 |
Apr 29, 2012
|
@ Szolnoki Olaj |
W, 87 - 94 |
Debrecen Sport Centre
Eurochallenge
|
10-7 |
PTS: 37. D. Jefferson
REB: 10. D. Jefferson
AST: 9. Tywain McKee
|
PTS: 33. Obie Trotter
REB: 12. Skip Mills
AST: 5. Skip Mills
|
119.5 - 129.1 |
May 3, 2012
|
@ Khimki |
L, 102 - 76 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
Russian PBL
|
12-7 |
PTS: 20. Tywain McKee
REB: 6. D. Jefferson
AST: 3. D. Kulagin
|
PTS: 21. V. Fridzon
REB: 8. Sergei Monia
AST: 7. Z. Planinic
|
121.9 - 110.0 |
May 5, 2012
|
v. Khimki |
L, 82 - 87 |
SH Triumph
Russian PBL
|
12-8 |
PTS: 23. D. Jefferson
REB: 7. D. Jefferson
AST: 4. Tywain McKee
|
PTS: 22. V. Fridzon
REB: 7. Z. Planinic
AST: 4. K. Loncar
|
129.4 - 108.9 |
May 14, 2012
|
v. Lokomotiv Kuban |
W, 91 - 86 |
SH Triumph
Russian PBL
|
13-8 |
PTS: 24. Tywain McKee
REB: 11. D. Jefferson
AST: 3. S. Karasev
|
PTS: 22. Ali Traore
REB: 7. M. Sheleketo
AST: 3. Sergey Bykov
|
114.4 - 108.1 |
May 15, 2012
|
v. Lokomotiv Kuban |
L, 81 - 93 |
SH Triumph
Russian PBL
|
13-9 |
PTS: 25. S. Karasev
REB: 14. D. Jefferson
AST: 5. S. Karasev
|
PTS: 20. K.C. Rivers
REB: 11. K.C. Rivers
AST: 6. Sergey Bykov
|
107.9 - 123.9 |
May 18, 2012
|
@ Lokomotiv Kuban |
L, 104 - 61 |
Olympus
Russian PBL
|
13-10 |
PTS: 13. A. Kuzyakin
REB: 7. Ivan Lazarev
AST: 2. A. Vikhrov
|
PTS: 20. N. Shabalkin
REB: 9. M. Ignerski
AST: 6. L. Chalmers
|
130.3 - 70.1 |
May 19, 2012
|
@ Lokomotiv Kuban |
L, 91 - 79 |
Olympus
Russian PBL
|
13-11 |
PTS: 25. S. Karasev
REB: 8. D. Jefferson
AST: 8. Tywain McKee
|
PTS: 22. Ali Traore
REB: 14. Ali Traore
AST: 3. L. Chalmers
|
128.7 - 111.7 |