KK Parnu 2023-2024 Schedule
Date | Opponent | Result | Venue | Record | KK Parnu Leaders | Opponent Leaders | PPP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 23, 2023 |
@ TTU KK | W, 75 - 77 |
TTU Sport Centre Estonian-Latvian Basketball League |
1-0 |
PTS: 23. Troy Barnies REB: 6. M. Dijkstra AST: 11. Isaiah Hart |
PTS: 23. K. Suurorg REB: 8. I. Sunelik AST: 4. K. Suurorg |
99.1 - 101.7 |
Sep 27, 2023 |
v. Keila Korvpallikool | W, 83 - 66 |
Parnu Spordihall Estonian-Latvian Basketball League |
2-0 |
PTS: 18. M. Dijkstra REB: 7. Mario Kegler AST: 7. Isaiah Hart |
PTS: 17. Karlis Zunda REB: 9. L. Majstorovic AST: 3. Karlis Zunda |
110.0 - 87.5 |
Oct 3, 2023 |
v. UMF Tindastoll | L, 62 - 69 |
Parnu Spordihall FIBA Europe Cup - Qualification |
0-1 |
PTS: 15. Isaiah Hart REB: 9. Mario Kegler AST: 9. Isaiah Hart |
PTS: 18. A. Drungilas REB: 8. A. Drungilas AST: 4. P. Birgisson |
86.3 - 96.0 |
Oct 5, 2023 |
@ KB Trepca Mitrovice | L, 77 - 67 |
Salla e sporteve Minatori FIBA Europe Cup - Qualification |
0-2 |
PTS: 16. Ivo Tamm REB: 7. Isaiah Hart AST: 5. Isaiah Hart |
PTS: 17. K. Bracy-Davis REB: 12. J. Tshimanga AST: 5. D. Hajrizi |
104.8 - 91.2 |
Oct 11, 2023 |
@ BC VEF Riga | L, 80 - 64 |
Arena Riga Estonian-Latvian Basketball League |
2-1 |
PTS: 18. Isaiah Hart REB: 6. Mario Kegler AST: 4. Sverre Aav |
PTS: 16. B. Adams REB: 13. A. Toro Barea AST: 5. B. Adams |
112.7 - 90.2 |
Oct 14, 2023 |
v. BK Valmiera | L, 68 - 70 |
Parnu Spordihall Estonian-Latvian Basketball League |
2-2 |
PTS: 16. Robert Valge REB: 10. Isaiah Hart AST: 3. Isaiah Hart |
PTS: 17. S. Knight REB: 11. S. Knight AST: 6. E. Elksnis |
87.2 - 89.7 |
Oct 21, 2023 |
@ Latvijas Universitate | W, 56 - 77 |
Olympic Sports Centre Estonian-Latvian Basketball League |
3-2 |
PTS: 13. Troy Barnies REB: 8. Mario Kegler AST: 7. Isaiah Hart |
PTS: 15. R. Svitins REB: 7. A. Helmanis AST: 3. N. Strautins |
83.0 - 114.2 |
Oct 28, 2023 |
v. KK Viimsi | W, 79 - 63 |
Parnu Spordihall Estonian-Latvian Basketball League |
4-2 |
PTS: 20. Ivo Tamm REB: 11. Ivo Tamm AST: 7. Isaiah Hart |
PTS: 25. A. Kovalov REB: 10. A. Kovalov AST: 6. O. Suurorg |
111.7 - 89.1 |
Nov 4, 2023 |
v. BC Kalev-Cramo | L, 70 - 100 |
Parnu Spordihall Estonian-Latvian Basketball League |
4-3 |
PTS: 13. Ivo Tamm REB: 5. Mario Kegler AST: 5. Sverre Aav |
PTS: 25. M. Jurkatamm REB: 7. Rauno Nurger AST: 10. A. Kovlyar |
96.1 - 137.3 |
Nov 11, 2023 |
@ Rapla BS | W, 81 - 89 |
Sadolini Spordihoone Estonian-Latvian Basketball League |
5-3 |
PTS: 28. Isaiah Hart REB: 6. Robert Valge AST: 8. Isaiah Hart |
PTS: 20. Malik Pope REB: 11. Malik Pope AST: 5. E. Hunter, Jr. |
103.7 - 113.9 |
Nov 18, 2023 |
v. SC Prometey Kamianske | L, 49 - 80 |
Parnu Spordihall Estonian-Latvian Basketball League |
5-4 |
PTS: 12. M. Dijkstra REB: 11. Mario Kegler AST: 5. S. Post |
PTS: 17. Rob Gray REB: 9. O. Balvin AST: 4. I. Sidorov |
62.9 - 102.7 |
Nov 25, 2023 |
@ Rigas Zelli | L, 85 - 81 |
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League |
5-5 |
PTS: 21. M. Dijkstra REB: 11. Mario Kegler AST: 8. S. Post |
PTS: 17. I. Osborne REB: 9. F. Lacis AST: 5. D. Viksne |
103.4 - 98.5 |
Dec 2, 2023 |
v. BK Ventspils | L, 77 - 80 |
Parnu Spordihall Estonian-Latvian Basketball League |
5-6 |
PTS: 18. Troy Barnies REB: 11. Troy Barnies AST: 7. S. Post |
PTS: 22. I. El-Amin REB: 9. E. Mezulis AST: 4. L. Jaunzems |
100.6 - 104.6 |
Dec 7, 2023 |
@ Betsafe/Liepaja | L, 75 - 65 |
Liepaja Olimpic Center Estonian-Latvian Basketball League |
5-7 |
PTS: 14. Isaiah Hart REB: 12. Ivo Tamm AST: 7. S. Post |
PTS: 19. K. Kilps REB: 12. R. Freimanis AST: 5. E. Krumins |
100.6 - 87.2 |
Dec 16, 2023 |
@ Tartu Ulikool Rock | L, 88 - 78 |
Tartu Ulikooli Spordihoone Estonian-Latvian Basketball League |
5-8 |
PTS: 19. Isaiah Hart REB: 7. Ivo Tamm AST: 6. Isaiah Hart |
PTS: 31. M. Rosenthal REB: 10. K. Kitsing AST: 7. M. Rosenthal |
107.5 - 95.3 |
Dec 19, 2023 |
@ BK Ventspils | L, 91 - 84 |
Ventspils Olympic Center Estonian-Latvian Basketball League |
5-9 |
PTS: 25. Troy Barnies REB: 7. Troy Barnies AST: 6. Isaiah Hart |
PTS: 20. I. El-Amin REB: 5. I. El-Amin AST: 5. L. Jaunzems |
109.8 - 101.4 |
Dec 20, 2023 |
@ BK Ogre | L, 93 - 72 |
Ogre 1. Secondary School Arena Estonian-Latvian Basketball League |
5-10 |
PTS: 16. Isaiah Hart REB: 6. Mario Kegler AST: 4. S. Post |
PTS: 17. N. Johnson REB: 14. K. Dargais AST: 10. K. Dargais |
130.7 - 101.2 |
Dec 23, 2023 |
v. Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev | W, 104 - 63 |
Parnu Spordihall Estonian-Latvian Basketball League |
6-10 |
PTS: 23. M. Dijkstra REB: 7. S. Post AST: 14. S. Post |
PTS: 12. Mario Paiste REB: 10. James Moore AST: 2. Mario Paiste |
138.8 - 84.1 |
Jan 13, 2024 |
v. BC VEF Riga | L, 78 - 88 |
Parnu Spordihall Estonian-Latvian Basketball League |
6-11 |
PTS: 26. Robert Valge REB: 5. Troy Barnies AST: 4. S. Post |
PTS: 24. A. Toro Barea REB: 17. A. Toro Barea AST: 8. J. Lottie |
107.2 - 120.9 |
Jan 17, 2024 |
v. Rapla BS | W, 66 - 61 |
Parnu Spordihall Estonian-Latvian Basketball League |
7-11 |
PTS: 14. Robert Valge REB: 8. M. Dijkstra AST: 8. S. Post |
PTS: 14. Obrad Tomic REB: 13. Malik Pope AST: 5. E. Hunter, Jr. |
96.7 - 89.4 |
Jan 21, 2024 |
@ KK Viimsi | W, 76 - 87 |
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League |
8-11 |
PTS: 23. Robert Valge REB: 9. M. Dijkstra AST: 9. S. Post |
PTS: 26. A. Kovalov REB: 10. A. Kovalov AST: 13. O. Suurorg |
96.1 - 110.0 |
Jan 26, 2024 |
@ Keila Korvpallikool | W, 88 - 93 |
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League |
9-11 |
PTS: 23. Ivo Tamm REB: 12. Ivo Tamm AST: 8. S. Post |
PTS: 21. Karlis Zunda REB: 9. K. Johnson AST: 6. K. Johnson |
113.5 - 119.9 |
Jan 30, 2024 |
@ BC Kalev-Cramo | L, 78 - 77 |
Saku Suurhall Arena Estonian-Latvian Basketball League |
9-12 |
PTS: 15. Troy Barnies REB: 7. E. Jonats AST: 10. S. Post |
PTS: 16. M. Jurkatamm REB: 8. K. Hermet AST: 5. S. Kaukiainen |
108.3 - 106.9 |
Feb 3, 2024 |
v. TTU KK | W, 92 - 70 |
Parnu Spordihall Estonian-Latvian Basketball League |
10-12 |
PTS: 23. Robert Valge REB: 10. Ivo Tamm AST: 10. S. Post |
PTS: 25. K. Suurorg REB: 5. O. Metsalu AST: 6. Gregor Ilves |
134.2 - 102.1 |
Feb 7, 2024 |
v. Latvijas Universitate | W, 93 - 63 |
Parnu Spordihall Estonian-Latvian Basketball League |
11-12 |
PTS: 21. Isaiah Hart REB: 7. Isaiah Hart AST: 11. S. Post |
PTS: 20. N. Strautins REB: 7. I. Serheiev AST: 2. N. Strautins |
126.4 - 85.6 |
Feb 10, 2024 |
v. Betsafe/Liepaja | W, 83 - 79 |
Parnu Spordihall Estonian-Latvian Basketball League |
12-12 |
PTS: 19. S. Post REB: 7. Ivo Tamm AST: 6. Isaiah Hart |
PTS: 21. K. Kilps REB: 7. K. Kilps AST: 5. K. Kilps |
119.3 - 113.5 |
Mar 2, 2024 |
v. Rigas Zelli | W, 69 - 64 |
Parnu Spordihall Estonian-Latvian Basketball League |
13-12 |
PTS: 22. Isaiah Hart REB: 8. M. Dijkstra AST: 2. Isaiah Hart |
PTS: 21. I. Osborne REB: 8. Kamaka Hepa AST: 2. D. Viksne |
93.5 - 86.7 |
Mar 5, 2024 |
@ BK Valmiera | L, 61 - 56 |
Vidzemes Olimpiskais Centrs Estonian-Latvian Basketball League |
13-13 |
PTS: 14. Ivo Tamm REB: 8. E. Jonats AST: 12. S. Post |
PTS: 16. R. Novitshyi REB: 11. K. Huntsberry AST: 5. E. Elksnis |
81.0 - 74.4 |
Mar 7, 2024 |
v. Tartu Ulikool Rock | , - |
Parnu Spordihall Estonian-Latvian Basketball League |
- |
PTS: . REB: . AST: . |
PTS: . REB: . AST: . |
111.9 - 109.2 |
Mar 9, 2024 |
v. BK Ogre | L, 73 - 82 |
Parnu Spordihall Estonian-Latvian Basketball League |
13-14 |
PTS: 15. M. Dijkstra REB: 10. Troy Barnies AST: 7. S. Post |
PTS: 14. M. Jucikas REB: 13. K. Dargais AST: 6. K. Dargais |
96.9 - 108.9 |
Mar 17, 2024 |
@ Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev | W, 75 - 82 |
Saku Suurhall Arena Estonian-Latvian Basketball League |
14-14 |
PTS: 20. S. Post REB: 8. S. Post AST: 13. S. Post |
PTS: 29. Mark Jaakson REB: 8. Bailey Hardy AST: 3. Bailey Hardy |
106.9 - 116.9 |
Mar 23, 2024 |
@ SC Prometey Kamianske | L, 101 - 74 |
Prometheus SC Estonian-Latvian Basketball League |
14-15 |
PTS: 21. Vadym Kozak REB: 10. Ivo Tamm AST: 7. S. Post |
PTS: 18. R. March, Jr. REB: 9. Tai Odiase AST: 12. I. Sidorov |
132.4 - 97.0 |
Mar 29, 2024 |
@ BC Kalev-Cramo | L, 83 - 77 |
Saku Suurhall Arena Estonian-Latvian Basketball League |
15-16 |
PTS: 21. Robert Valge REB: 7. Ivo Tamm AST: 9. S. Post |
PTS: 17. M. Suarez REB: 11. K. Hermet AST: 3. M. Suarez |
119.8 - 111.1 |
Apr 1, 2024 |
v. BC Kalev-Cramo | L, 63 - 77 |
Parnu Spordihall Estonian-Latvian Basketball League |
15-17 |
PTS: 17. Robert Valge REB: 9. M. Dijkstra AST: 10. S. Post |
PTS: 20. M. Suarez REB: 11. M. Suarez AST: 4. Ben Shungu |
83.4 - 101.9 |