BC Kalev-Cramo 2011-2012 Schedule

    Date Opponent Result Venue Record BC Kalev-Cramo Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
    Sep 29, 2011
    v. Zalgiris L, 70 - 84 Saku Suurhall Arena
    VTB United League
    0-1 PTS: 19. A. Skele
    REB: 6. N. Varbanov
    AST: 4. P. Ulyanko
    PTS: 15. T. Klimavicius
    REB: 11. T. Klimavicius
    AST: 3. M. Rakovic
    94.7 - 113.6
    Oct 1, 2011
    v. LSU Atletas L, 75 - 77 Saku Suurhall Arena
    Baltic League BBL Elite Division
    0-1 PTS: 16. A. Skele
    REB: 8. P. Ulyanko
    AST: 3. P. Ulyanko
    PTS: 14. Z. Janavicius
    REB: 8. M. Kupsas
    AST: 3. V. Lipkevicius
    101.9 - 104.6
    Oct 9, 2011
    @ BC Budivelnik W, 51 - 65 Kiev Sports Palace
    VTB United League
    1-1 PTS: 17. P. Ulyanko
    REB: 8. A. Skele
    AST: 3. A. Skele
    PTS: 19. M. Anisimov
    REB: 12. M. Anisimov
    AST: 4. R. Alijevas
    78.9 - 100.5
    Oct 13, 2011
    v. Khimki BC L, 68 - 100 Saku Suurhall Arena
    VTB United League
    1-2 PTS: 13. Gregor Arbet
    REB: 6. N. Varbanov
    AST: 2. Gregor Arbet
    PTS: 15. T. Mozgov
    REB: 8. T. Mozgov
    AST: 5. Z. Planinic
    91.3 - 134.3
    Oct 15, 2011
    @ Tartu Ulikool Rock W, 82 - 89 Tartu Ulikooli Spordihoone
    Baltic League BBL Elite Division
    1-1 PTS: 16. A. Skele
    REB: 5. P. Ulyanko
    AST: 3. Gert Dorbek
    PTS: 22. Sten Sokk
    REB: 8. Bill Amis
    AST: 3. Sten Sokk
    104.7 - 113.6
    Oct 16, 2011
    @ Valga Maks W, 50 - 76 Valga Spordihall
    Estonian KML
    1-0 PTS: 18. Reimo Tamm
    REB: 11. N. Varbanov
    AST: 5. Gert Dorbek
    PTS: 13. A. Tagamets
    REB: 11. D. Adedeji
    AST: 2. R. Peterson
    61.4 - 93.3
    Oct 18, 2011
    v. TTU KK W, 92 - 63 Saku Suurhall Arena
    Estonian KML
    2-0 PTS: 19. N. Varbanov
    REB: 9. N. Varbanov
    AST: 7. A. Skele
    PTS: 14. Illimar Pilk
    REB: 6. Drew Arnold
    AST: 5. Illimar Pilk
    118.4 - 81.0
    Oct 20, 2011
    v. Rapla BS W, 83 - 45 Saku Suurhall Arena
    Estonian KML
    3-0 PTS: 11. Gregor Arbet
    REB: 8. Bamba Fall
    AST: 4. Marko Riis
    PTS: 14. Janar Soo
    REB: 9. R. Ringmets
    AST: 4. R. Laane
    119.6 - 64.8
    Oct 23, 2011
    v. Zenit Saint Petersburg L, 69 - 73 Saku Suurhall Arena
    Baltic League BBL Elite Division
    1-2 PTS: 20. P. Ulyanko
    REB: 9. P. Ulyanko
    AST: 2. A. Skele
    PTS: 13. D. Jefferson
    REB: 10. Kyle Landry
    AST: 3. Tywain McKee
    90.7 - 96.0
    Oct 27, 2011
    v. Juventus W, 78 - 73 Saku Suurhall Arena
    Baltic League BBL Elite Division
    2-2 PTS: 19. Gert Dorbek
    REB: 8. N. Varbanov
    AST: 4. Tanel Sokk
    PTS: 15. A. Vasiliauskas
    REB: 6. V. Volkus
    AST: 4. G. Maceina
    110.2 - 103.1
    Oct 30, 2011
    @ Krasnye Krylia L, 81 - 76 MTL Arena
    VTB United League
    1-3 PTS: 19. P. Ulyanko
    REB: 9. Bamba Fall
    AST: 4. Tanel Sokk
    PTS: 27. D. Labovic
    REB: 6. Aaron Miles
    AST: 6. D. Labovic
    119.6 - 112.2
    Nov 4, 2011
    @ Liepajas/Triobet W, 69 - 84 Liepaja Olimpic Center
    Baltic League BBL Elite Division
    3-2 PTS: 21. Gregor Arbet
    REB: 5. Gert Dorbek
    AST: 5. A. Skele
    PTS: 15. E. Dukulis
    REB: 6. Janis Timma
    AST: 6. M. Kravcenko
    98.5 - 120.0
    Nov 5, 2011
    @ BK Ventspils L, 85 - 52 Ventspils Olympic Center
    Baltic League BBL Elite Division
    3-3 PTS: 12. P. Ulyanko
    REB: 9. N. Varbanov
    AST: 1. N. Varbanov
    PTS: 21. M. Laksa
    REB: 11. A. Berzins
    AST: 4. J. Strelnieks
    115.5 - 70.7
    Nov 8, 2011
    v. Kedainiai Nevezis W, 91 - 65 Saku Suurhall Arena
    Baltic League BBL Elite Division
    4-3 PTS: 18. A. Skele
    REB: 7. Bamba Fall
    AST: 6. A. Skele
    PTS: 14. D. McClure
    REB: 6. D. McClure
    AST: 3. T. Cerneckis
    119.8 - 85.6
    Nov 12, 2011
    @ Astana Tigers L, 92 - 72 Republican Sport Complex Velotreck
    VTB United League
    1-4 PTS: 17. P. Ulyanko
    REB: 5. Bamba Fall
    AST: 4. Tanel Sokk
    PTS: 24. E. Williams
    REB: 10. E. Williams
    AST: 7. J. Johnson
    126.7 - 99.1
    Nov 15, 2011
    v. Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev W, 75 - 52 Saku Suurhall Arena
    Estonian KML
    4-0 PTS: 18. Gert Dorbek
    REB: 8. Bamba Fall
    AST: 5. Gert Dorbek
    PTS: 20. B. Raley-Ross
    REB: 10. Matt Shaw
    AST: 5. B. Raley-Ross
    105.9 - 73.4
    Nov 18, 2011
    @ Rakvere Tarvas W, 58 - 83 Rakvere Sports Hall
    Estonian KML
    5-0 PTS: 20. Gert Dorbek
    REB: 13. N. Varbanov
    AST: 3. Tanel Sokk
    PTS: 15. K. Cipruss
    REB: 9. K. Cipruss
    AST: 3. Valmo Kriisa
    79.2 - 113.3
    Nov 19, 2011
    @ Rapla BS L, 80 - 68 Sadolini Spordihoone
    Estonian KML
    5-1 PTS: 12. Tanel Sokk
    REB: 7. Bamba Fall
    AST: 4. A. Skele
    PTS: 22. Janar Soo
    REB: 6. Janar Soo
    AST: 4. R. Laane
    105.4 - 89.6
    Nov 24, 2011
    @ Pieno Zvaigzdes W, 63 - 66 Pasvalys Sports School's Sports Hall
    Baltic League BBL Elite Division
    5-3 PTS: 14. Gregor Arbet
    REB: 6. A. Skele
    AST: 2. Gert Dorbek
    PTS: 20. E. Bendzius
    REB: 11. T. Hughes
    AST: 3. E. Bendzius
    90.1 - 94.4
    Nov 26, 2011
    @ Tonybet Prienu L, 72 - 64 Prienai Region Municipality's Physical Education and Sports Centre's Hall
    Baltic League BBL Elite Division
    5-4 PTS: 15. A. Skele
    REB: 8. A. Skele
    AST: 2. A. Skele
    PTS: 15. S. Buterlevicius
    REB: 7. G. Orelik
    AST: 7. G. Kadziulis
    97.4 - 86.6
    Nov 27, 2011
    @ KK Parnu W, 75 - 97 Parnu Spordihall
    Estonian KML
    6-1 PTS: 17. K. Kitsing
    REB: 6. Kaido Saks
    AST: 5. Marko Riis
    PTS: 22. T. Raadik
    REB: 11. T. Raadik
    AST: 3. Rannar Raap
    94.6 - 122.4
    Nov 29, 2011
    v. Valga Maks W, 67 - 48 Saku Suurhall Arena
    Estonian KML
    7-1 PTS: 14. Reimo Tamm
    REB: 9. Bamba Fall
    AST: 4. Gert Dorbek
    PTS: 17. Veljo Vares
    REB: 8. Veljo Vares
    AST: 5. Edgars Cunda
    93.9 - 67.3
    Dec 2, 2011
    @ Tartu Ulikool Rock W, 87 - 89 Tartu Ulikooli Spordihoone
    Estonian KML
    8-1 PTS: 19. Gregor Arbet
    REB: 5. Gregor Arbet
    AST: 4. A. Skele
    PTS: 25. R. Veideman
    REB: 6. R. Veideman
    AST: 3. Tanel Kurbas
    113.1 - 115.7
    Dec 4, 2011
    @ Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev W, 60 - 73 Kalevi Spordihall
    Estonian KML
    9-1 PTS: 14. Bamba Fall
    REB: 7. Gregor Arbet
    AST: 2. Marko Riis
    PTS: 15. A. Fedorchuk
    REB: 13. A. Fedorchuk
    AST: 1. Riho Suija
    85.4 - 103.8
    Dec 5, 2011
    @ TTU KK W, 61 - 93 TTU Sport Centre
    Estonian KML
    10-1 PTS: 18. Joosep Toome
    REB: 6. Bamba Fall
    AST: 6. A. Skele
    PTS: 11. Illimar Pilk
    REB: 8. Drew Arnold
    AST: 3. Mooses Kaja
    82.2 - 125.4
    Dec 10, 2011
    v. Siauliai W, 101 - 96 Saku Suurhall Arena
    Baltic League BBL Elite Division
    6-4 PTS: 29. Gregor Arbet
    REB: 11. Joosep Toome
    AST: 6. Gert Dorbek
    PTS: 25. D. Bowles
    REB: 13. D. Bowles
    AST: 4. D. Bowles
    108.6 - 103.3
    Dec 12, 2011
    v. UNICS Kazan L, 64 - 73 Saku Suurhall Arena
    VTB United League
    1-5 PTS: 17. Gregor Arbet
    REB: 7. N. Varbanov
    AST: 3. Gert Dorbek
    PTS: 11. Lynn Greer
    REB: 6. Z. Pashutin
    AST: 6. Lynn Greer
    92.4 - 105.3
    Dec 16, 2011
    v. BC VEF Riga L, 71 - 78 Saku Suurhall Arena
    VTB United League
    1-6 PTS: 21. Gregor Arbet
    REB: 5. Joosep Toome
    AST: 3. Gert Dorbek
    PTS: 20. C. Sims
    REB: 6. C. Sims
    AST: 4. D. Bertans
    98.3 - 108.0
    Dec 20, 2011
    @ BC Nizhny Novgorod L, 83 - 72 Sportcomplex Mesherskiy
    VTB United League
    1-7 PTS: 13. Gregor Arbet
    REB: 8. Bamba Fall
    AST: 4. A. Skele
    PTS: 16. Ivan Paunic
    REB: 4. J.R. Bremer
    AST: 7. J.R. Bremer
    116.0 - 100.6
    Dec 22, 2011
    @ Khimki BC L, 76 - 65 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
    VTB United League
    1-8 PTS: 12. Gregor Arbet
    REB: 9. P. Ulyanko
    AST: 3. Joosep Toome
    PTS: 24. K. Loncar
    REB: 8. Chris Quinn
    AST: 5. Chris Quinn
    113.1 - 96.7
    Jan 4, 2012
    v. BC Nizhny Novgorod L, 69 - 92 Saku Suurhall Arena
    VTB United League
    1-9 PTS: 12. Bamba Fall
    REB: 5. Bamba Fall
    AST: 3. Tanel Sokk
    PTS: 19. M. Ignerski
    REB: 9. S. Antonov
    AST: 6. N. Protic
    93.7 - 125.0
    Jan 6, 2012
    v. BK Ventspils W, 69 - 63 Saku Suurhall Arena
    Baltic League BBL Elite Division
    7-4 PTS: 20. Gregor Arbet
    REB: 10. Bamba Fall
    AST: 2. P. Ulyanko
    PTS: 15. Jahmar Young
    REB: 6. A. Berzins
    AST: 2. Steven Gray
    98.8 - 90.2
    Jan 8, 2012
    v. Liepajas/Triobet W, 72 - 64 Saku Suurhall Arena
    Baltic League BBL Elite Division
    8-4 PTS: 17. Bamba Fall
    REB: 9. P. Ulyanko
    AST: 3. Gert Dorbek
    PTS: 18. Jawan Bailey
    REB: 10. Jawan Bailey
    AST: 4. Josh Mayo
    102.8 - 91.3
    Jan 10, 2012
    v. KK Parnu W, 97 - 47 Saku Suurhall Arena
    Estonian KML
    11-1 PTS: 17. A. Skele
    REB: 13. N. Varbanov
    AST: 5. A. Skele
    PTS: 12. T. Raadik
    REB: 9. Rannar Raap
    AST: 3. Rannar Raap
    128.7 - 62.4
    Jan 14, 2012
    @ Kedainiai Nevezis L, 66 - 58 Kedainiai Sports School's Basketball Hall
    Baltic League BBL Elite Division
    8-5 PTS: 17. Gregor Arbet
    REB: 11. Bamba Fall
    AST: 3. P. Ulyanko
    PTS: 14. M. Valukonis
    REB: 14. D. McClure
    AST: 4. V. Jasikevicius
    91.5 - 80.4
    Jan 15, 2012
    @ Juventus W, 60 - 87 Utena Arena
    Baltic League BBL Elite Division
    9-5 PTS: 23. Gregor Arbet
    REB: 11. Bamba Fall
    AST: 5. Gert Dorbek
    PTS: 14. G. Matulis
    REB: 9. R. Gumenyuk
    AST: 2. T. Gaidamavicius
    85.6 - 124.2
    Jan 18, 2012
    v. Astana Tigers L, 73 - 75 Saku Suurhall Arena
    VTB United League
    1-10 PTS: 14. Bamba Fall
    REB: 11. Bamba Fall
    AST: 5. A. Skele
    PTS: 27. R. Marshall
    REB: 10. A. Ponomarev
    AST: 3. J. Johnson
    100.3 - 103.0
    Jan 21, 2012
    @ Rapla BS W, 65 - 79 Sadolini Spordihoone
    Estonian KML
    12-1 PTS: 19. Tanel Sokk
    REB: 9. Bamba Fall
    AST: 3. A. Skele
    PTS: 16. R. Ringmets
    REB: 10. R. Ringmets
    AST: 4. Sven Kaldre
    83.8 - 101.8
    Jan 26, 2012
    v. Pieno Zvaigzdes W, 65 - 62 Saku Suurhall Arena
    Baltic League BBL Elite Division
    10-5 PTS: 16. Bamba Fall
    REB: 11. Bamba Fall
    AST: 2. Bamba Fall
    PTS: 18. E. Bendzius
    REB: 7. P. Morkeliunas
    AST: 3. E. Bendzius
    99.6 - 95.0
    Jan 29, 2012
    @ TTU KK W, 69 - 83 TTU Sport Centre
    Estonian KML
    13-1 PTS: 14. Gregor Arbet
    REB: 7. Bamba Fall
    AST: 2. Gert Dorbek
    PTS: 24. Illimar Pilk
    REB: 8. Illimar Pilk
    AST: 4. Erik Keedus
    95.5 - 114.9
    Feb 1, 2012
    @ Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev W, 60 - 88 Kalevi Spordihall
    Estonian KML
    14-1 PTS: 16. Gert Dorbek
    REB: 7. Gert Dorbek
    AST: 4. Tanel Sokk
    PTS: 21. Matt Shaw
    REB: 8. Matt Shaw
    AST: 2. Matt Shaw
    88.8 - 130.2
    Feb 4, 2012
    v. Tartu Ulikool Rock W, 72 - 61 Saku Suurhall Arena
    Baltic League BBL Elite Division
    11-5 PTS: 15. P. Ulyanko
    REB: 8. P. Ulyanko
    AST: 4. Joosep Toome
    PTS: 22. M. Doronin
    REB: 12. M. Doronin
    AST: 3. R. Veideman
    100.7 - 85.3
    Feb 7, 2012
    @ Siauliai L, 93 - 84 Siauliai Arena
    Baltic League BBL Elite Division
    11-6 PTS: 20. Gregor Arbet
    REB: 7. A. Skele
    AST: 6. A. Skele
    PTS: 22. E. Ruzgas
    REB: 10. R. Broadus
    AST: 8. R. Broadus
    122.7 - 110.8
    Feb 9, 2012
    @ LSU Atletas L, 89 - 78 Arvydas Sabonis Basketball Centre
    Baltic League BBL Elite Division
    11-7 PTS: 19. Reimo Tamm
    REB: 6. Reimo Tamm
    AST: 5. A. Skele
    PTS: 17. Z. Janavicius
    REB: 11. M. Kupsas
    AST: 4. V. Cizauskas
    122.2 - 107.1
    Feb 13, 2012
    @ Zenit Saint Petersburg L, 83 - 60 SH Triumph
    Baltic League BBL Elite Division
    11-8 PTS: 12. Bamba Fall
    REB: 10. P. Ulyanko
    AST: 3. Joosep Toome
    PTS: 22. D. Jefferson
    REB: 8. Kyle Landry
    AST: 6. D. Kulagin
    115.5 - 83.5
    Feb 15, 2012
    @ UNICS Kazan L, 100 - 55 Basket-Hall Arena
    VTB United League
    1-11 PTS: 16. Reimo Tamm
    REB: 8. Gregor Arbet
    AST: 3. A. Skele
    PTS: 19. Nathan Jawai
    REB: 8. K. McCarty
    AST: 8. Lynn Greer
    132.6 - 73.0
    Feb 18, 2012
    @ KK Parnu W, 69 - 94 Parnu Spordihall
    Estonian KML
    15-1 PTS: 16. Kaido Saks
    REB: 8. A. Skele
    AST: 3. A. Skele
    PTS: 29. T. Raadik
    REB: 11. T. Raadik
    AST: 2. E. Tamsalu
    87.8 - 119.5
    Feb 21, 2012
    @ Tartu Ulikool Rock L, 75 - 63 Tartu Ulikooli Spordihoone
    Estonian KML
    15-2 PTS: 13. P. Ulyanko
    REB: 8. Bamba Fall
    AST: 6. Tanel Sokk
    PTS: 18. Valmo Kriisa
    REB: 7. M. Doronin
    AST: 5. Valmo Kriisa
    103.3 - 86.8
    Feb 25, 2012
    v. Krasnye Krylia L, 63 - 77 Saku Suurhall Arena
    VTB United League
    1-12 PTS: 12. Gregor Arbet
    REB: 8. A. Skele
    AST: 6. A. Skele
    PTS: 29. Brion Rush
    REB: 10. L. Likholitov
    AST: 6. R. Alijevas
    92.0 - 112.4
    Feb 29, 2012
    v. Rakvere Tarvas W, 86 - 74 Saku Suurhall Arena
    Estonian KML
    16-2 PTS: 16. Gert Dorbek
    REB: 8. Bamba Fall
    AST: 3. A. Skele
    PTS: 20. K. Cipruss
    REB: 17. K. Cipruss
    AST: 4. J. Umbrasko
    120.6 - 103.8
    Mar 2, 2012
    @ Valga Maks W, 45 - 85 Valga Spordihall
    Estonian KML
    17-2 PTS: 15. Joosep Toome
    REB: 7. Joosep Toome
    AST: 3. Gregor Arbet
    PTS: 14. R. Strupovics
    REB: 10. Lauris Blaus
    AST: 2. Veljo Vares
    56.3 - 106.3
    Mar 7, 2012
    @ BC VEF Riga L, 103 - 89 Arena Riga
    VTB United League
    1-13 PTS: 23. Gert Dorbek
    REB: 10. Joosep Toome
    AST: 4. Tanel Sokk
    PTS: 21. D. Zavackas
    REB: 9. D. Zavackas
    AST: 5. C. Millage
    139.5 - 120.5
    Mar 10, 2012
    v. Tonybet Prienu W, 88 - 55 Saku Suurhall Arena
    Baltic League BBL Elite Division
    12-8 PTS: 17. Joosep Toome
    REB: 10. Bamba Fall
    AST: 6. Tanel Sokk
    PTS: 16. A. Labuckas
    REB: 9. A. Labuckas
    AST: 2. P. Ivanauskas
    139.0 - 86.9
    Mar 13, 2012
    @ Zalgiris L, 97 - 65 Zalgiris Arena
    VTB United League
    1-14 PTS: 15. Gregor Arbet
    REB: 12. Bamba Fall
    AST: 4. Tanel Sokk
    PTS: 17. M. Rakovic
    REB: 10. R. Javtokas
    AST: 5. M. Popovic
    125.8 - 84.3
    Mar 16, 2012
    v. BC Budivelnik W, 81 - 73 Saku Suurhall Arena
    VTB United League
    2-14 PTS: 17. Tanel Sokk
    REB: 11. Bamba Fall
    AST: 6. A. Skele
    PTS: 22. J. McClinton
    REB: 6. Suad Sehovic
    AST: 2. A. Agafonov
    114.3 - 103.0
    Mar 22, 2012
    @ BC VEF Riga L, 64 - 56 Arena Riga
    Baltic League BBL Elite Division
    12-9 PTS: 13. Tanel Sokk
    REB: 4. A. Skele
    AST: 3. Tanel Sokk
    PTS: 17. A. Kavaliauskas
    REB: 11. C. Millage
    AST: 4. D. Bertans
    93.5 - 81.8
    Mar 23, 2012
    @ Rakvere Tarvas L, 20-0
    * Forfeit
    Rakvere Sports Hall
    Estonian KML
    17-3 N/A N/A N/A
    Mar 24, 2012
    v. BC VEF Riga W, 79 - 76 Saku Suurhall Arena
    Baltic League BBL Elite Division
    13-9 PTS: 17. Gregor Arbet
    REB: 8. Gert Dorbek
    AST: 4. Tanel Sokk
    PTS: 16. C. Millage
    REB: 11. G. Jahovics
    AST: 4. C. Millage
    103.2 - 99.3
    Mar 31, 2012
    @ BC VEF Riga L, 84 - 78 Arena Riga
    Baltic League BBL Elite Division
    13-10 PTS: 16. Gregor Arbet
    REB: 10. Bamba Fall
    AST: 6. P. Ulyanko
    PTS: 22. K. Janicenoks
    REB: 7. J. Berzins
    AST: 6. C. Millage
    115.8 - 107.5
    Apr 4, 2012
    v. Tartu Ulikool Rock L, 74 - 76 Saku Suurhall Arena
    Estonian KML
    17-4 PTS: 14. A. Skele
    REB: 10. Bamba Fall
    AST: 6. A. Skele
    PTS: 20. Sten Sokk
    REB: 10. Bill Amis
    AST: 4. Sten Sokk
    97.4 - 100.1
    Apr 23, 2012
    @ Rakvere Tarvas W, 84 - 92 Rakvere Sports Hall
    Estonian KML
    18-4 PTS: 19. A. Skele
    REB: 6. Bamba Fall
    AST: 10. Tanel Sokk
    PTS: 26. R. Sirsnins
    REB: 10. K. Cipruss
    AST: 5. R. Sirsnins
    119.5 - 130.9
    Apr 27, 2012
    @ Rakvere Tarvas W, 65 - 66 Rakvere Sports Hall
    Estonian KML
    19-4 PTS: 18. Tanel Sokk
    REB: 9. P. Ulyanko
    AST: 3. Tanel Sokk
    PTS: 17. R. Sirsnins
    REB: 14. K. Cipruss
    AST: 2. R. Sirsnins
    91.9 - 93.4
    May 1, 2012
    v. Rakvere Tarvas W, 91 - 69 Saku Suurhall Arena
    Estonian KML
    20-4 PTS: 20. P. Ulyanko
    REB: 10. Bamba Fall
    AST: 3. Tanel Sokk
    PTS: 16. K. Cipruss
    REB: 8. J. Umbrasko
    AST: 6. R. Sirsnins
    141.0 - 106.9
    May 10, 2012
    @ Tartu Ulikool Rock W, 63 - 75 Tartu Ulikooli Spordihoone
    Estonian KML
    21-4 PTS: 13. Gregor Arbet
    REB: 11. Bamba Fall
    AST: 4. Tanel Sokk
    PTS: 12. Sten Sokk
    REB: 7. Bill Amis
    AST: 4. Valmo Kriisa
    88.8 - 105.7
    May 12, 2012
    @ Tartu Ulikool Rock W, 66 - 84 Tartu Ulikooli Spordihoone
    Estonian KML
    22-4 PTS: 19. P. Ulyanko
    REB: 9. P. Ulyanko
    AST: 3. Tanel Sokk
    PTS: 17. V. Allingu
    REB: 7. V. Allingu
    AST: 3. Bill Amis
    98.4 - 125.2
    May 15, 2012
    v. Tartu Ulikool Rock W, 87 - 76 Saku Suurhall Arena
    Estonian KML
    23-4 PTS: 17. A. Skele
    REB: 16. Bamba Fall
    AST: 3. A. Skele
    PTS: 16. V. Allingu
    REB: 9. V. Allingu
    AST: 5. Sten Sokk
    114.7 - 100.2
    May 17, 2012
    v. Tartu Ulikool Rock W, 72 - 65 Saku Suurhall Arena
    Estonian KML
    24-4 PTS: 18. Bamba Fall
    REB: 19. Bamba Fall
    AST: 3. P. Ulyanko
    PTS: 19. Bill Amis
    REB: 5. V. Allingu
    AST: 6. Sten Sokk
    108.5 - 98.0