Sep 22, 2023
|
v. Nizhny Novgorod |
L, 82 - 86 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB SuperCup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 19. M. Knight
REB: 8. M. Knight
AST: 8. N. Dimitrijevic
|
PTS: 18. D. Khvostov
REB: 4. A. Chadov
AST: 3. E. Baburin
|
115.8 - 121.5 |
Sep 23, 2023
|
v. Besiktas Icrypex |
L, 68 - 75 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB SuperCup
|
0-2 |
PTS: 16. J. Reynolds
REB: 10. J. Reynolds
AST: 8. N. Dimitrijevic
|
PTS: 18. D. Needham
REB: 14. A. Delgado
AST: 4. M. Mitchell
|
96.1 - 106.0 |
Sep 24, 2023
|
@ MBA Moscow |
W, 64 - 83 |
Basket Hall
VTB SuperCup
|
1-2 |
PTS: 12. M. Knight
REB: 7. M. Knight
AST: 4. N. Dimitrijevic
|
PTS: 11. D. Kasatkin
REB: 6. S. Klyuev
AST: 4. D. Kasatkin
|
89.1 - 115.5 |
Sep 30, 2023
|
v. Lokomotiv Kuban |
W, 91 - 73 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
1-0 |
PTS: 22. N. Dimitrijevic
REB: 7. L. Labeyrie
AST: 7. N. Dimitrijevic
|
PTS: 18. Okaro White
REB: 5. Okaro White
AST: 4. A. Shcherbenev
|
132.7 - 106.5 |
Oct 16, 2023
|
@ Tsmoki-Minsk |
W, 49 - 97 |
Minsk Arena
VTB United League
|
2-0 |
PTS: 19. J. Reynolds
REB: 7. J. Reynolds
AST: 5. N. Dimitrijevic
|
PTS: 13. Daniil Kosko
REB: 6. Daniil Kosko
AST: 2. A. Sekushenka
|
67.8 - 134.1 |
Oct 19, 2023
|
v. Uralmash |
W, 94 - 67 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
3-0 |
PTS: 21. L. Labeyrie
REB: 9. L. Labeyrie
AST: 14. N. Dimitrijevic
|
PTS: 20. O. Ellis
REB: 7. G. Nevels
AST: 6. Josh Perkins
|
129.9 - 92.6 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
@ Samara |
L, 104 - 93 |
SKK Drorec Sporta
VTB United League
|
3-1 |
PTS: 18. L. Labeyrie
REB: 7. J. Reynolds
AST: 7. L. Labeyrie
|
PTS: 21. J. Hawkins
REB: 14. J. Thompson IV
AST: 5. M. Kulagin
|
148.0 - 132.4 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
@ Avtodor Saratov |
W, 72 - 82 |
Sports Palace Zvezdnyy
VTB United League
|
4-1 |
PTS: 27. J. Reynolds
REB: 6. J. Reynolds
AST: 7. N. Dimitrijevic
|
PTS: 22. R. Hammonds
REB: 6. S. Thornwell
AST: 9. D. Mavra
|
104.1 - 118.6 |
Nov 2, 2023
|
v. Astana Tigers |
W, 96 - 65 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
5-1 |
PTS: 19. J. Reynolds
REB: 12. Ismael Bako
AST: 7. N. Dimitrijevic
|
PTS: 17. M. Johnson
REB: 8. R. Hamm, Jr.
AST: 11. M. Johnson
|
131.2 - 88.8 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
@ Zenit Saint Petersburg |
W, 83 - 93 |
Sibur Arena
VTB United League
|
6-1 |
PTS: 22. M. Knight
REB: 7. Ismael Bako
AST: 7. N. Dimitrijevic
|
PTS: 19. Vince Hunter
REB: 7. A. Zubkov
AST: 8. T. Frazier
|
122.7 - 137.4 |
Nov 9, 2023
|
v. Runa |
L, 83 - 86 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
6-2 |
PTS: 23. N. Dimitrijevic
REB: 12. L. Labeyrie
AST: 6. N. Dimitrijevic
|
PTS: 14. Alex Tyus
REB: 9. Alex Tyus
AST: 9. J. Hill
|
103.8 - 107.5 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
@ Parma Basket Perm |
W, 77 - 87 |
UD S Moiot
VTB United League
|
7-2 |
PTS: 20. N. Dimitrijevic
REB: 7. L. Labeyrie
AST: 4. N. Dimitrijevic
|
PTS: 18. B.J. Johnson
REB: 11. R. Solomon
AST: 10. Isaiah Reese
|
110.2 - 124.5 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
W, 91 - 80 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
8-2 |
PTS: 21. M. Knight
REB: 8. N. Dimitrijevic
AST: 7. N. Dimitrijevic
|
PTS: 36. X. Rathan-Mayes
REB: 9. X. Rathan-Mayes
AST: 4. X. Rathan-Mayes
|
129.9 - 114.2 |
Nov 23, 2023
|
v. CSKA Moscow |
L, 66 - 79 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
8-3 |
PTS: 16. N. Dimitrijevic
REB: 7. L. Labeyrie
AST: 10. N. Dimitrijevic
|
PTS: 17. Amath M'Baye
REB: 8. S. Ruzhentsev
AST: 6. Melo Trimble
|
94.5 - 113.1 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
v. MBA Moscow |
W, 87 - 78 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
9-3 |
PTS: 17. D. Kulagin
REB: 7. J. Reynolds
AST: 5. J. Reynolds
|
PTS: 13. A. Khomenko
REB: 8. A. Khomenko
AST: 6. T. Yakushin
|
120.2 - 107.7 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
@ Lokomotiv Kuban |
L, 82 - 75 |
Olympus
VTB United League
|
9-4 |
PTS: 18. N. Dimitrijevic
REB: 10. Ismael Bako
AST: 5. N. Dimitrijevic
|
PTS: 19. D. Akoon-Purcell
REB: 7. J. Barford
AST: 7. A. Shcherbenev
|
115.1 - 105.2 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
v. Nizhny Novgorod |
W, 91 - 61 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
10-4 |
PTS: 17. J. Reynolds
REB: 9. J. Reynolds
AST: 5. N. Dimitrijevic
|
PTS: 20. A. Novakovic
REB: 6. A. Novakovic
AST: 3. V. Ivlev
|
131.0 - 87.8 |
Dec 11, 2023
|
@ Astana Tigers |
W, 75 - 97 |
Republican Sport Complex Velotreck
VTB United League
|
11-4 |
PTS: 24. N. Dimitrijevic
REB: 9. Ismael Bako
AST: 7. N. Dimitrijevic
|
PTS: 15. R. Hamm, Jr.
REB: 6. R. Hamm, Jr.
AST: 10. M. Johnson
|
109.4 - 141.5 |
Dec 18, 2023
|
@ Uralmash |
W, 80 - 89 |
VTB United League
|
11-4 |
PTS: 24. M. Knight
REB: 9. J. Reynolds
AST: 5. M. Knight
|
PTS: 31. O. Ellis
REB: 10. O. Ellis
AST: 9. A. Glazunov
|
122.3 - 136.1 |
Dec 21, 2023
|
v. Tsmoki-Minsk |
W, 101 - 81 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
12-4 |
PTS: 22. Erick Green
REB: 6. L. Labeyrie
AST: 5. N. Dimitrijevic
|
PTS: 24. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
REB: 10. A. Zecevic
AST: 7. G. Motovilov
|
138.9 - 111.4 |
Dec 24, 2023
|
v. Samara |
W, 81 - 61 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
13-4 |
PTS: 20. Erick Green
REB: 8. J. Reynolds
AST: 7. N. Dimitrijevic
|
PTS: 21. J. Thompson IV
REB: 6. J. Thompson IV
AST: 6. J. Roberson
|
114.8 - 86.5 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
@ Nizhny Novgorod |
W, 61 - 70 |
Sportcomplex Mesherskiy
VTB United League
|
15-4 |
PTS: 15. M. Knight
REB: 6. Ismael Bako
AST: 5. N. Dimitrijevic
|
PTS: 15. K. Shepherd
REB: 11. V. Ivlev
AST: 6. K. Shepherd
|
91.8 - 105.3 |
Jan 5, 2024
|
@ Runa |
W, 78 - 84 |
VTB United League
|
14-4 |
PTS: 19. N. Dimitrijevic
REB: 8. Ismael Bako
AST: 8. N. Dimitrijevic
|
PTS: 21. N. Ivanovic
REB: 6. Alex Tyus
AST: 6. N. Ivanovic
|
111.0 - 119.5 |
Jan 8, 2024
|
@ Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
L, 94 - 80 |
Ivan Yarygin Sports Palace
VTB United League
|
14-5 |
PTS: 25. N. Dimitrijevic
REB: 16. Ismael Bako
AST: 5. N. Dimitrijevic
|
PTS: 29. X. Rathan-Mayes
REB: 11. M. Hopkins
AST: 6. X. Rathan-Mayes
|
129.9 - 110.6 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. Parma Basket Perm |
L, 70 - 72 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
14-6 |
PTS: 21. N. Dimitrijevic
REB: 8. Ismael Bako
AST: 7. N. Dimitrijevic
|
PTS: 28. Isaiah Reese
REB: 7. R. Solomon
AST: 5. Isaiah Reese
|
101.3 - 104.2 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
v. Zenit Saint Petersburg |
W, 64 - 61 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
15-6 |
PTS: 13. D. Kulagin
REB: 9. Ismael Bako
AST: 7. N. Dimitrijevic
|
PTS: 14. Vince Hunter
REB: 10. Vince Hunter
AST: 7. T. Heurtel
|
92.7 - 88.3 |
Jan 23, 2024
|
@ MBA Moscow |
W, 62 - 85 |
Basket Hall
VTB United League
|
16-6 |
PTS: 19. J. Reynolds
REB: 7. Ismael Bako
AST: 5. M. Knight
|
PTS: 13. I. Mincenko
REB: 6. D. Kasatkin
AST: 8. D. Kasatkin
|
87.9 - 120.5 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
v. Avtodor Saratov |
W, 89 - 71 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
17-6 |
PTS: 35. N. Dimitrijevic
REB: 9. L. Labeyrie
AST: 6. N. Dimitrijevic
|
PTS: 23. Dusan Beslac
REB: 11. Dusan Beslac
AST: 6. S. Thornwell
|
118.1 - 94.3 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
@ CSKA Moscow |
W, 73 - 83 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
|
18-6 |
PTS: 27. D. Kulagin
REB: 7. N. Dimitrijevic
AST: 9. N. Dimitrijevic
|
PTS: 16. Casper Ware
REB: 5. Tonye Jekiri
AST: 3. Amath M'Baye
|
104.0 - 118.3 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
W, 107 - 84 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
19-6 |
PTS: 31. Erick Green
REB: 7. M. Knight
AST: 7. N. Dimitrijevic
|
PTS: 22. J. Martin
REB: 5. M. Hopkins
AST: 3. A. Toptunov
|
145.8 - 114.4 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. Lokomotiv Kuban |
W, 80 - 76 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
22-6 |
PTS: 23. N. Dimitrijevic
REB: 8. L. Labeyrie
AST: 4. J. Reynolds
|
PTS: 33. J. Barford
REB: 8. V. Iemchenko
AST: 3. V. Iemchenko
|
106.6 - 101.3 |
Mar 5, 2024
|
@ CSKA Moscow |
W, 78 - 84 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
|
23-6 |
PTS: 38. N. Dimitrijevic
REB: 10. J. Reynolds
AST: 6. L. Labeyrie
|
PTS: 17. Melo Trimble
REB: 5. L. Jean-Charles
AST: 6. A. Astapkovich
|
114.3 - 123.0 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ Parma Basket Perm |
L, 82 - 80 |
UD S Moiot
VTB United League
|
23-7 |
PTS: 24. N. Dimitrijevic
REB: 12. L. Labeyrie
AST: 4. N. Dimitrijevic
|
PTS: 20. C.J. Bryce
REB: 7. S. Ilnitskiy
AST: 7. Isaiah Reese
|
116.0 - 113.2 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
W, 69 - 93 |
Ivan Yarygin Sports Palace
VTB United League
|
24-7 |
PTS: 19. M. Knight
REB: 11. L. Labeyrie
AST: 6. N. Dimitrijevic
|
PTS: 28. X. Rathan-Mayes
REB: 6. X. Rathan-Mayes
AST: 4. X. Rathan-Mayes
|
101.3 - 136.6 |
Mar 21, 2024
|
v. Zenit Saint Petersburg |
W, 91 - 90 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
25-7 |
PTS: 32. N. Dimitrijevic
REB: 10. J. Reynolds
AST: 9. N. Dimitrijevic
|
PTS: 22. T. Heurtel
REB: 5. B. Dubljevic
AST: 10. T. Heurtel
|
126.7 - 125.4 |
Mar 26, 2024
|
@ Lokomotiv Kuban |
L, 90 - 82 |
Olympus
VTB United League
|
25-8 |
PTS: 24. Erick Green
REB: 6. L. Labeyrie
AST: 12. N. Dimitrijevic
|
PTS: 25. D. Akoon-Purcell
REB: 7. K. Elatoncev
AST: 6. P. Miller
|
132.2 - 120.5 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. Parma Basket Perm |
L, 86 - 89 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
25-9 |
PTS: 19. L. Labeyrie
REB: 8. J. Reynolds
AST: 8. N. Dimitrijevic
|
PTS: 20. Isaiah Reese
REB: 7. R. Solomon
AST: 4. C.J. Bryce
|
122.8 - 127.1 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
@ Zenit Saint Petersburg |
L, 91 - 87 |
Sibur Arena
VTB United League
|
25-10 |
PTS: 24. N. Dimitrijevic
REB: 9. Ismael Bako
AST: 9. N. Dimitrijevic
|
PTS: 23. T. Heurtel
REB: 4. A. Moerman
AST: 4. T. Heurtel
|
132.2 - 126.3 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
v. CSKA Moscow |
W, 88 - 78 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
26-10 |
PTS: 40. N. Dimitrijevic
REB: 9. Ismael Bako
AST: 9. N. Dimitrijevic
|
PTS: 21. Melo Trimble
REB: 7. L. Jean-Charles
AST: 6. Melo Trimble
|
135.0 - 119.7 |
Apr 23, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
v. Samara |
Preview |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Apr 25, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
v. Samara |
Preview |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Apr 28, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
@ Samara |
Preview |
SKK Drorec Sporta
VTB United League
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |