KK Mega Leks U18 2022-2023 Schedule
Date | Opponent | Result | Venue | Record | KK Mega Leks U18 Leaders | Opponent Leaders | PPP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nov 11, 2022 |
v. KK Borac Youth | W, 92 - 75 |
Adriatic Junior Liga ABA |
1-0 |
PTS: 26. B. Markovic REB: 14. A. Jelavic AST: 6. A. Milenkovic |
PTS: 28. P. Nikolic REB: 11. P. Nikolic AST: 2. V. Veljovic |
130.4 - 90.7 |
Nov 12, 2022 |
@ Mornar U19 | W, 68 - 98 |
Adriatic Junior Liga ABA |
2-0 |
PTS: 25. B. Markovic REB: 9. B. Markovic AST: 7. Rade Zecevic |
PTS: 19. M. Radunovic REB: 6. M. Radunovic AST: 3. Amar Hot |
77.2 - 111.3 |
Mar 31, 2023 |
@ Umana Reyer Venice U18 | W, 58 - 103 |
Belgrade Tournament (ANGT) |
1-0 |
PTS: 20. Filip Jovic REB: 10. O. Srzentic AST: 8. A. Musicki |
PTS: 19. P. Iannuzzi REB: 8. G. Tambwe AST: 3. F. Natale |
66.5 - 118.1 |
Apr 1, 2023 |
v. Anadolu Efes U18 | W, 89 - 74 |
Belgrade Tournament (ANGT) |
2-0 |
PTS: 23. Filip Jovic REB: 8. A. Musicki AST: 6. A. Musicki |
PTS: 19. Kaan Onat REB: 11. S. Altuntas AST: 10. Melih Tunca |
113.7 - 94.5 |
Apr 1, 2023 |
@ Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball | W, 63 - 66 |
Belgrade Tournament (ANGT) |
3-0 |
PTS: 19. Filip Jovic REB: 9. U. Kroflic AST: 5. A. Musicki |
PTS: 15. Nolan Traore REB: 13. Noa Essengue AST: 6. T. Soulhac |
81.7 - 85.6 |
Apr 2, 2023 |
@ KK Crvena Zvezda Youth | W, 79 - 80 |
Belgrade Tournament (ANGT) |
4-0 |
PTS: 15. Filip Jovic REB: 9. U. Kroflic AST: 10. A. Musicki |
PTS: 20. Lazar Gacic REB: 8. A. Vukovic AST: 7. Nikola Topic |
94.7 - 95.9 |
Apr 19, 2023 |
v. KK Cedevita Olimpija Junior | W, 115 - 70 |
Adriatic Junior Liga ABA |
3-0 |
PTS: 30. N. Djurisic REB: 8. A. Milenkovic AST: 8. N. Djurisic |
PTS: 19. V. Todorovic REB: 5. Toni Bilic AST: 8. Luka Smitran |
132.4 - 80.6 |
Apr 20, 2023 |
v. KK Crvena Zvezda Youth | W, 94 - 81 |
Adriatic Junior Liga ABA |
4-0 |
PTS: 26. Filip Jovic REB: 13. A. Jelavic AST: 10. N. Djurisic |
PTS: 21. A. Vukovic REB: 7. A. Vukovic AST: 10. Nikola Topic |
120.3 - 103.6 |
May 18, 2023 |
@ Zalgiris II | W, 70 - 73 |
adidas Next Generation Tournament |
1-0 |
PTS: 22. B. Markovic REB: 11. B. Markovic AST: 2. Asim Dulovic |
PTS: 11. D. Buika REB: 7. N. Raupelis AST: 4. M. Laurencikas |
87.8 - 91.6 |
May 19, 2023 |
v. U18 Next Generation Select Team | L, 81 - 89 |
adidas Next Generation Tournament |
1-1 |
PTS: 23. Filip Jovic REB: 9. Filip Jovic AST: 13. A. Musicki |
PTS: 20. M. Faye REB: 12. M. Faye AST: 6. I. Pietrus |
100.5 - 110.4 |
May 20, 2023 |
@ FIATC Mutua Joventut U18 | W, 75 - 94 |
adidas Next Generation Tournament |
2-1 |
PTS: 28. Filip Jovic REB: 16. B. Markovic AST: 10. A. Musicki |
PTS: 18. Ruben Prey REB: 10. Ruben Prey AST: 5. A. Garrido |
100.1 - 125.4 |