yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

BSC Raiffeisen Panthers Furstenfeld

Points
Amin StevensRPF20.41
Darryl BryantRPF18.41
Janou RubinRPF17.14
Petras BalockaRPF13.60
Adnan HajderRPF6.10
Rebounds
Petras BalockaRPF9.63
Amin StevensRPF7.67
Janou RubinRPF4.90
Darryl BryantRPF2.48
David HasenburgerRPF2.19
Assists
Janou RubinRPF3.76
Darryl BryantRPF3.67
Petras BalockaRPF2.93
Luka GvozdenRPF1.17
Adnan HajderRPF0.90
Blocks
Amin StevensRPF0.37
David HasenburgerRPF0.19
Petras BalockaRPF0.13
Janou RubinRPF0.10
Adnan HajderRPF0.07
Steals
Janou RubinRPF1.83
Amin StevensRPF1.81
Darryl BryantRPF1.67
Adnan HajderRPF0.83
Petras BalockaRPF0.77
FG%
Christoph AstlRPF0.60
Amin StevensRPF0.58
Jamie KohnRPF0.56
Petras BalockaRPF0.53
Luka GvozdenRPF0.52

BSC Raiffeisen Panthers Furstenfeld Schedule

Top Performers for April 17, 2014

BSC Raiffeisen Panthers Furstenfeld Standings

Date / TimeOpponentResult
3/22 1:00 PM
vs
STP
W, 110-82
3/28 1:00 PM
@
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
L, 89-85
3/30 11:00 AM
vs
ATL
W, 112-83
4/13 11:00 AM
@
ece bulls Kapfenberg
L, 81-70
4/17 1:00 PM
@
ece bulls Kapfenberg
L, 87-64
4/20 12:00 PM
vs
ece bulls Kapfenberg
Preview

* All times Eastern

Click here for full schedule

PlayerTeamCategoryStat
Mark SanchezKAPPoints20
Darryl BryantRPFPoints20
Martin KohlmaierKAPRebounds10
Mark SanchezKAPRebounds8
Ian BoylanKAPAssists13
Mark SanchezKAPAssists4
Mark SanchezKAPBlocks4
Martin KohlmaierKAPBlocks1
Ian BoylanKAPSteals2
Darryl BryantRPFSteals2
Mark SanchezKAPFIC23.0
Martin KohlmaierKAPFIC18.2

Click here for full scoreboard

Regular Season
RankTeamRecordGB
1magnofit Gussinger Knights16-4-
2BC Zepter Vienna15-51
3Allianz Swans Gmunden14-62
4ece bulls Kapfenberg14-62
5WBC Raiffeisen Wels12-84
6Xion Dukes Klosterneuburg11-95
7Redwell Gunners Oberwart11-95
8BSC Raiffeisen Panthers Furstenfeld7-139
9Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions6-1410
10UBSC Raiffeisen Graz3-1713
11Chin Min Dragons St. Polten1-1915

Second Phase
RankTeamRecordGB
1Redwell Gunners Oberwart17-10-
2ece bulls Kapfenberg22-83.5
3BSC Raiffeisen Panthers Furstenfeld13-154.5
4BC Zepter Vienna20-101.5
5magnofit Gussinger Knights21-92.5
6Allianz Swans Gmunden19-110.5
7Xion Dukes Klosterneuburg15-153.5
8UBSC Raiffeisen Graz6-2211.5
9Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions9-188
10WBC Raiffeisen Wels15-153.5
11Chin Min Dragons St. Polten2-2615.5

Click here for full standings


International Wiretap Headlines

International Articles & Blogs


Loading...
Read more from the boards