yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

UBSC Raiffeisen Graz

Points
Robert AbramovicGRZ14.31
Elvis KadicGRZ13.36
Milan StegnjaicGRZ13.14
Sebastian SchaalGRZ11.86
Dragan MileticGRZ8.36
Rebounds
Milan StegnjaicGRZ5.79
Elvis KadicGRZ3.82
Bernhard WeberGRZ3.65
Dragan MileticGRZ3.45
Sebastian SchaalGRZ2.64
Assists
Sebastian SchaalGRZ4.36
Dragan MileticGRZ3.09
Robert AbramovicGRZ2.23
Elvis KadicGRZ1.25
Milan StegnjaicGRZ1.11
Blocks
Bernhard WeberGRZ0.31
Milan StegnjaicGRZ0.21
Elvis KadicGRZ0.21
Dragan MileticGRZ0.09
Sebastian SchaalGRZ0.00
Steals
Sebastian SchaalGRZ1.54
Milan StegnjaicGRZ0.96
Dragan MileticGRZ0.91
Robert AbramovicGRZ0.85
Elvis KadicGRZ0.79
FG%
Armin DomitnerGRZ0.67
Heinz KugerlGRZ0.54
Brett ThompsonGRZ0.52
Jeron BelinGRZ0.52
Markus GalleGRZ0.50

UBSC Raiffeisen Graz Schedule

Top Performers for April 16, 2014

UBSC Raiffeisen Graz Standings

Date / TimeOpponentResult
3/28 1:00 PM
vs
RPF
W, 89-85
3/30 11:00 AM
@
Redwell Gunners Oberwart
L, 88-63
4/04 11:00 AM
vs
STP
W, 115-67
4/11 1:00 PM
@
STP
W, 69-71
4/16 1:00 PM
vs
STP
W, 83-78

* All times Eastern

Click here for full schedule

PlayerTeamCategoryStat
Gary WareSTPPoints27
Elvis KadicGRZPoints24
Martin SpeiserSTPRebounds9
Gary WareSTPRebounds7
Sebastian SchaalGRZAssists10
Gary WareSTPAssists3
Gary WareSTPBlocks1
Heinz KugerlGRZBlocks1
Sebastian SchaalGRZSteals1
Elvis KadicGRZSteals1
Gary WareSTPFIC16.9
Sebastian SchaalGRZFIC15.8

Click here for full scoreboard

Regular Season
RankTeamRecordGB
1magnofit Gussinger Knights16-4-
2BC Zepter Vienna15-51
3Allianz Swans Gmunden14-62
4ece bulls Kapfenberg14-62
5WBC Raiffeisen Wels12-84
6Xion Dukes Klosterneuburg11-95
7Redwell Gunners Oberwart11-95
8BSC Raiffeisen Panthers Furstenfeld7-139
9Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions6-1410
10UBSC Raiffeisen Graz3-1713
11Chin Min Dragons St. Polten1-1915

Second Phase
RankTeamRecordGB
1Redwell Gunners Oberwart17-10-
2ece bulls Kapfenberg22-83.5
3BSC Raiffeisen Panthers Furstenfeld13-154.5
4BC Zepter Vienna20-101.5
5magnofit Gussinger Knights21-92.5
6Allianz Swans Gmunden19-110.5
7Xion Dukes Klosterneuburg15-153.5
8UBSC Raiffeisen Graz6-2211.5
9Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions9-188
10WBC Raiffeisen Wels15-153.5
11Chin Min Dragons St. Polten2-2615.5

Click here for full standings


International Wiretap Headlines

International Articles & Blogs


Loading...
Read more from the boards