yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

Planasa Navarra Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue/Game Type Record Palencia Baloncesto Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Oct 4, 2013
VS
Autocid Ford Burgos
L, 70 - 80 Polideportivo Anaitasuna
Spanish LEB Gold
0-1 PTS: 13. M. Durchev
REB: 10. A. Navajas
AST: 3. B. Sebirumbi
PTS: 28. Albert Sabat
REB: 13. T. Coppenrath
AST: 3. Jeff Xavier
95.0 - 108.6
Oct 11, 2013
@
Forca Lleida
L, 85 - 78 Pavello Barris Nord
Spanish LEB Gold
0-2 PTS: 20. M. Mokongo
REB: 8. A. Navajas
AST: 5. M. Mokongo
PTS: 18. A. Milutinovic
REB: 7. Alex Llorca
AST: 4. Jose Simeone
118.2 - 108.5
Oct 18, 2013
VS
Aguas de Sousas Ourense
L, 82 - 88 Polideportivo Anaitasuna
Spanish LEB Gold
0-3 PTS: 17. A. Navajas
REB: 9. A. Navajas
AST: 4. Alex Urtasun
PTS: 20. R. Huertas
REB: 10. Ivan Garcia
AST: 7. Pedro Rivero
105.4 - 113.1
Oct 25, 2013
@
Clinicas Rincon Benahavis
L, 76 - 66 Pabellon Maestro Salvador Sanchez
Spanish LEB Gold
0-4 PTS: 19. A. Navajas
REB: 14. David Mesa
AST: 6. Alex Urtasun
PTS: 21. D. Todorovic
REB: 10. Maodo Malick
AST: 3. Luis Conde
110.6 - 96.1
Nov 2, 2013
VS
CB Lobe Huesca
L, 70 - 81 Polideportivo Anaitasuna
Spanish LEB Gold
0-5 PTS: 13. R. Bitinas
REB: 6. B. Sebirumbi
AST: 4. M. Durchev
PTS: 21. M. Grigonis
REB: 5. J. Mugica
AST: 4. Lluis Costa
91.9 - 106.3
Nov 9, 2013
@
Oviedo Club Baloncesto
L, 99 - 70 Polideportivo de Pumarin
Spanish LEB Gold
0-6 PTS: 16. E. Suarez
REB: 12. David Mesa
AST: 4. C. Diaz
PTS: 22. D. Fitzgerald
REB: 5. D. Fitzgerald
AST: 7. F. Bassas
121.3 - 85.8
Nov 14, 2013
VS
CB Clavijo Cocinas.com
W, 96 - 83 Polideportivo Anaitasuna
Spanish LEB Gold
1-6 PTS: 18. Alex Urtasun
REB: 7. David Mesa
AST: 5. Alex Urtasun
PTS: 18. Mikel Uriz
REB: 4. Ante Gospic
AST: 5. Mikel Uriz
134.4 - 116.2
Nov 24, 2013
@
Regal FC Barcelona II
L, 81 - 72 Palau Blaugrana
Spanish LEB Gold
1-7 PTS: 18. Alex Urtasun
REB: 5. A. Navajas
AST: 3. Alex Urtasun
PTS: 14. A. Zhigulin
REB: 8. E. Sulejmanovic
AST: 5. L. Hakanson
116.6 - 103.6
Nov 29, 2013
VS
Leche Rio Breogan Lugo
W, 79 - 75 Polideportivo Anaitasuna
Spanish LEB Gold
2-7 PTS: 16. Alex Urtasun
REB: 8. David Mesa
AST: 3. R. Bitinas
PTS: 20. Tyrus McGee
REB: 13. R. Schaftenaar
AST: 5. A. Lopez
160.1 - 152.0
Dec 6, 2013
@
Leyma Basquet Coruna
W, 65 - 66 Polideportivo de Riazor
Spanish LEB Gold
3-7 PTS: 22. David Mesa
REB: 14. David Mesa
AST: 5. C. Diaz
PTS: 26. Jesus Castro
REB: 10. M. Cabanas
AST: 3. Jesus Castro
92.4 - 93.8
Dec 13, 2013
VS
Melilla Baloncesto
L, 68 - 80 Polideportivo Anaitasuna
Spanish LEB Gold
3-8 PTS: 23. David Mesa
REB: 10. David Mesa
AST: 5. C. Diaz
PTS: 17. Inaki Narros
REB: 7. J.T. Durley
AST: 3. J.T. Durley
92.8 - 109.2
Dec 20, 2013
VS
BC River Andorra
L, 70 - 93 Polideportivo Anaitasuna
Spanish LEB Gold
3-9 PTS: 21. David Mesa
REB: 9. David Mesa
AST: 4. M. Durchev
PTS: 26. Shaun Green
REB: 8. Jordi Trias
AST: 6. T. Schreiner
91.6 - 121.7
Dec 29, 2013
@
Palencia Baloncesto
L, 90 - 47 Pabellon Marta Dominguez
Spanish LEB Gold
3-10 PTS: 12. R. Bitinas
REB: 5. David Mesa
AST: 3. C. Diaz
PTS: 16. Carles Bravo
REB: 10. G. Rejon
AST: 7. X. Forcada
119.4 - 62.3
Jan 3, 2014
@
Autocid Ford Burgos
L, 79 - 53 Polideportivo El Plantio
Spanish LEB Gold
3-11 PTS: 12. David Mesa
REB: 9. David Mesa
AST: 3. M. Durchev
PTS: 14. Antonio Pena
REB: 7. Antonio Pena
AST: 7. Albert Sabat
115.0 - 77.1
Jan 11, 2014
VS
Forca Lleida
L, 77 - 84 Polideportivo Anaitasuna
Spanish LEB Gold
3-12 PTS: 18. David Mesa
REB: 7. David Mesa
AST: 2. J. Bonhome
PTS: 15. S. Llorente
REB: 7. A. Milutinovic
AST: 4. S. Llorente
105.6 - 115.2
Jan 17, 2014
@
Aguas de Sousas Ourense
L, 81 - 76 Pazo dos Deportes Paco Paz
Spanish LEB Gold
3-13 PTS: 22. David Mesa
REB: 5. A. Savitski
AST: 3. M. Durchev
PTS: 18. Ryan Zamroz
REB: 9. J. Kale
AST: 4. Pedro Rivero
116.9 - 109.7
Jan 24, 2014
VS
Clinicas Rincon Benahavis
L, 57 - 63 Polideportivo Anaitasuna
Spanish LEB Gold
3-14 PTS: 15. A. Savitski
REB: 10. David Mesa
AST: 3. A. Navajas
PTS: 13. D. Todorovic
REB: 12. R. Guillen
AST: 3. Jose Pozas
80.6 - 89.1
Feb 8, 2014
@
CB Lobe Huesca
L, 75 - 49 Palacio Municipal de Huesca
Spanish LEB Gold
3-15 PTS: 17. M. Durchev
REB: 7. Ivan Krolo
AST: 5. C. Diaz
PTS: 19. M. Grigonis
REB: 9. E. Gatell
AST: 6. Lluis Costa
107.0 - 69.9
Feb 14, 2014
VS
Oviedo Club Baloncesto
W, 88 - 84 Polideportivo Anaitasuna
Spanish LEB Gold
4-15 PTS: 20. E. Suarez
REB: 10. David Mesa
AST: 4. C. Diaz
PTS: 21. F. Cardenas
REB: 5. Alvaro Munoz
AST: 4. F. Cardenas
124.5 - 118.8
Feb 21, 2014
@
CB Clavijo Cocinas.com
L, 70 - 54 Palacio de los Deportes de La Rioja
Spanish LEB Gold
4-16 PTS: 13. David Mesa
REB: 9. David Mesa
AST: 3. E. Suarez
PTS: 15. Joan Tomas
REB: 8. B. Arevalo
AST: 7. Mikel Uriz
101.1 - 78.0
Feb 28, 2014
VS
Regal FC Barcelona II
L, 72 - 77 Polideportivo Anaitasuna
Spanish LEB Gold
4-17 PTS: 21. C. Diaz
REB: 9. David Mesa
AST: 4. C. Diaz
PTS: 17. L. Hakanson
REB: 7. E. Sulejmanovic
AST: 4. Stefan Peno
94.5 - 101.0
Mar 8, 2014
@
Leche Rio Breogan Lugo
L, 93 - 59 Pazo dos Deportes
Spanish LEB Gold
4-18 PTS: 13. David Mesa
REB: 7. David Mesa
AST: 3. C. Diaz
PTS: 16. Tyrus McGee
REB: 8. R. Schaftenaar
AST: 5. A. Lopez
124.8 - 79.2
Mar 14, 2014
VS
Leyma Basquet Coruna
W, 71 - 67 Polideportivo Anaitasuna
Spanish LEB Gold
5-18 PTS: 25. C. Diaz
REB: 9. Ivan Krolo
AST: 4. C. Diaz
PTS: 16. Jason Cain
REB: 9. A. Hernandez
AST: 3. A. Hernandez
102.2 - 96.4
Mar 21, 2014
@
Melilla Baloncesto
L, 75 - 71 Pabellon Javier Imbroda Ortiz
Spanish LEB Gold
5-19 PTS: 14. J. Bonhome
REB: 7. J. Bonhome
AST: 5. C. Diaz
PTS: 19. H. Manzano
REB: 7. H. Manzano
AST: 4. Eloy Almazan
108.4 - 102.6
Mar 28, 2014
@
BC River Andorra
L, 95 - 60 Poliesportiu d'Andorra
Spanish LEB Gold
5-20 PTS: 21. David Mesa
REB: 6. David Mesa
AST: 3. C. Diaz
PTS: 23. Shaun Green
REB: 10. Jordi Trias
AST: 6. Daniel Lopez
146.4 - 92.5
Apr 4, 2014
VS
Palencia Baloncesto
L, 68 - 72 Polideportivo Anaitasuna
Spanish LEB Gold
5-21 PTS: 23. E. Suarez
REB: 9. David Mesa
AST: 3. C. Diaz
PTS: 19. Miguel Feliu
REB: 9. G. Rejon
AST: 5. X. Forcada
93.4 - 98.9