yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

Obras Sanitarias

Points
Marcos DeliaCAOS19.00
Selem SafarCAOS19.00
Mauricio AguiarCAOS13.00
Ramon ClementeCAOS11.00
Tomas ZanzotteraCAOS9.50
Rebounds
Ramon ClementeCAOS12.00
Marcos DeliaCAOS10.00
Ivan BasualdoCAOS7.00
Diego GuaitaCAOS4.50
Bruno FitipaldoCAOS3.50
Assists
Bruno FitipaldoCAOS5.50
Ivan BasualdoCAOS4.00
Ramon ClementeCAOS2.00
Tomas ZanzotteraCAOS2.00
Marcos DeliaCAOS1.50
Blocks
Ramon ClementeCAOS0.50
Marcos DeliaCAOS0.50
Tomas ZanzotteraCAOS0.50
Selem SafarCAOS0.00
Ivan BasualdoCAOS0.00
Steals
Bruno FitipaldoCAOS2.50
Marcos DeliaCAOS1.50
Selem SafarCAOS1.00
Tomas ZanzotteraCAOS1.00
Ramon ClementeCAOS0.50
FG%
Ramon ClementeCAOS0.71
Selem SafarCAOS0.70
Marcos DeliaCAOS0.62
Ivan BasualdoCAOS0.60
Mauricio AguiarCAOS0.56

Obras Sanitarias Schedule

Top Performers for October 15, 2014

Obras Sanitarias Standings

Date / TimeOpponentResult
10/01 8:00 PM
vs
Lanus
W, 93-56
10/03 8:00 PM
@
Lanus
W, 76-92
10/06 8:00 PM
@
Ciclista Junin
W, 43-61
10/08 8:00 PM
@
ARG
W, 64-76
10/15 8:00 PM
vs
Ciclista Junin
W, 83-67
10/21 8:00 PM
vs
Penarol
Preview
10/24 8:00 PM
@
Gimnasia Indalo
Preview
10/27 8:00 PM
vs
Weber Bahia Estudiantes
Preview
10/30 8:00 PM
vs
Boca Juniors
Preview
11/02 8:00 PM
@
Penarol
Preview

* All times Eastern

Click here for full schedule

PlayerTeamCategoryStat
Marcos DeliaObras SanitariasPoints20
Jonathan MaldonadoCiclista JuninPoints20
Ramon ClementeObras SanitariasRebounds12
Marcos DeliaObras SanitariasRebounds8
Bruno FitipaldoObras SanitariasAssists8
Ramon ClementeObras SanitariasAssists4
Jeremy PriceCiclista JuninBlocks2
Ramon ClementeObras SanitariasBlocks1
Bruno FitipaldoObras SanitariasSteals4
Damian PalaciosCiclista JuninSteals2
Ramon ClementeObras SanitariasFIC21.0
Damian PalaciosCiclista JuninFIC14.0

Click here for full scoreboard

Regular Season
RankTeamRecordGB
1Obras Sanitarias5-0-
2Libertad4-11
3Atletico Argentino de Junin3-11.5
4Penarol5-21
5Regatas Corrientes5-21
6Quimsa4-21.5
7Quilmes4-21.5
8Weber Bahia Estudiantes5-31.5
9Estudiantes Concordia3-32.5
10San Martin Corrientes3-32.5
11La Union de Formosa3-43
12Asociacion Deportiva Atenas2-43.5
13Gimnasia Indalo2-43.5
14Centro Juventud Sionista1-54.5
15Lanus1-54.5
16Ciclista Junin1-65
17Boca Juniors0-44.5

Click here for full standings


International Wiretap Headlines

International Articles & Blogs


Loading...
Read more from the boards