Sep 17, 2023
|
v. Holbaek-Stenhus |
W, 104 - 53 |
SKYLINE Arena
Danish Basketligaen
|
1-0 |
PTS: 31. Steven Green
REB: 9. G. Ronneholt
AST: 9. A. Lonstrup Hansen
|
PTS: 9. D. Lacuesta
REB: 8. R. Blaesild
AST: 3. D. Lacuesta
|
124.7 - 63.6 |
Sep 26, 2023
|
@ Horsens IC |
L, 98 - 92 |
Forum Horsens
Danish Basketligaen
|
1-1 |
PTS: 28. Steven Green
REB: 8. Steven Green
AST: 5. Josh Fortune
|
PTS: 24. L. Carlino
REB: 14. Gage Davis
AST: 5. M. Sorensen
|
121.8 - 114.3 |
Sep 29, 2023
|
@ Copenhagen Basketball |
L, 104 - 95 |
Kildeskovs Hallen
Danish Basketligaen
|
1-2 |
PTS: 24. Steven Green
REB: 7. Morten Bulow
AST: 3. Marcus Azor
|
PTS: 35. M. Bak Christensen
REB: 14. D. Vinson
AST: 10. A. Ramirez
|
124.3 - 113.5 |
Oct 4, 2023
|
v. Bakken Bears |
L, 83 - 84 |
SKYLINE Arena
Danish Basketligaen
|
1-3 |
PTS: 27. Steven Green
REB: 8. Josh Fortune
AST: 5. Marcus Azor
|
PTS: 19. Ryan Evans
REB: 11. Ryan Evans
AST: 7. Darko Jukic
|
101.1 - 102.3 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
v. BK Amager |
W, 104 - 57 |
SKYLINE Arena
Danish Basketligaen
|
2-3 |
PTS: 18. V. Baker, Jr.
REB: 15. V. Baker, Jr.
AST: 5. A. Lonstrup Hansen
|
PTS: 18. O. Quackenbush
REB: 6. O. Quackenbush
AST: 5. O. Quackenbush
|
120.2 - 65.9 |
Oct 13, 2023
|
@ EBAA |
W, 89 - 108 |
Vejlby Risskov Center
Danish Basketligaen
|
3-3 |
PTS: 29. Steven Green
REB: 13. V. Baker, Jr.
AST: 8. Marcus Azor
|
PTS: 17. F. Erichsen
REB: 6. F. Ates
AST: 10. F. Ates
|
102.0 - 123.8 |
Oct 19, 2023
|
v. Team FOG Naestved |
L, 82 - 102 |
SKYLINE Arena
Danish Basketligaen
|
3-4 |
PTS: 26. Steven Green
REB: 14. V. Baker, Jr.
AST: 8. Morten Bulow
|
PTS: 23. L. Grantsaan
REB: 10. L. Grantsaan
AST: 7. Eric Ayala
|
101.9 - 126.8 |
Oct 26, 2023
|
@ Svendborg Rabbits |
W, 98 - 105 |
Svendborg Idraetscenter
Danish Basketligaen
|
4-4 |
PTS: 29. Steven Green
REB: 8. Morten Bulow
AST: 8. Marcus Azor
|
PTS: 26. Tyrn Flowers
REB: 12. Tyrn Flowers
AST: 13. J. Willis
|
108.6 - 116.3 |
Nov 7, 2023
|
@ Vaerlose BBK |
W, 85 - 94 |
Sondersohallen
Danish Basketligaen
|
5-4 |
PTS: 25. V. Baker, Jr.
REB: 12. V. Baker, Jr.
AST: 4. Morten Bulow
|
PTS: 18. Karl Formann
REB: 7. Mikkel Hauge
AST: 7. Mikkel Hauge
|
102.3 - 113.2 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
v. BMS Herlev Wolfpack |
W, 86 - 76 |
SKYLINE Arena
Danish Basketligaen
|
6-4 |
PTS: 24. Morten Bulow
REB: 11. Morten Bulow
AST: 6. M. Hansen
|
PTS: 24. J. Edwards
REB: 12. J. Edwards
AST: 8. D. Marsenic
|
109.5 - 96.8 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
@ Holbaek-Stenhus |
W, 87 - 115 |
Holbaek Sportsby
Danish Basketligaen
|
7-4 |
PTS: 52. Steven Green
REB: 11. P. Chukwu
AST: 7. Marcus Azor
|
PTS: 23. G. Winther
REB: 13. Peter Beier
AST: 4. G. Winther
|
104.0 - 137.5 |
Dec 14, 2023
|
v. Horsens IC |
L, 77 - 91 |
SKYLINE Arena
Danish Basketligaen
|
7-5 |
PTS: 29. Steven Green
REB: 12. V. Baker, Jr.
AST: 7. M. Hansen
|
PTS: 19. Gage Davis
REB: 17. Gage Davis
AST: 8. M. Sorensen
|
100.2 - 118.4 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
v. Copenhagen Basketball |
W, 94 - 88 |
SKYLINE Arena
Danish Basketligaen
|
8-5 |
PTS: 25. Steven Green
REB: 8. Josh Fortune
AST: 6. Steven Green
|
PTS: 30. M. Poulsen
REB: 11. D. Vinson
AST: 6. A. Ramirez
|
111.1 - 104.0 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
v. EBAA |
W, 97 - 75 |
SKYLINE Arena
Danish Basketligaen
|
9-5 |
PTS: 23. Steven Green
REB: 14. Josh Fortune
AST: 6. Morten Bulow
|
PTS: 21. Silas Oriane
REB: 10. H. Rasmussen
AST: 7. M. Vinther
|
117.1 - 90.6 |
Jan 11, 2024
|
@ Team FOG Naestved |
L, 100 - 97 |
Naestved Hallen
Danish Basketligaen
|
9-6 |
PTS: 28. Steven Green
REB: 9. Steven Green
AST: 5. Josh Fortune
|
PTS: 26. Eric Ayala
REB: 8. Robin Duncan
AST: 5. Eric Ayala
|
120.6 - 117.0 |
Jan 15, 2024
|
@ BK Amager |
W, 81 - 105 |
Amagerhallen
Danish Basketligaen
|
10-6 |
PTS: 19. B. Camara
REB: 12. P. Chukwu
AST: 6. Marcus Azor
|
PTS: 27. Andrew Sims
REB: 10. Andrew Sims
AST: 10. O. Quackenbush
|
91.3 - 118.3 |
Jan 29, 2024
|
v. Svendborg Rabbits |
L, 84 - 88 |
SKYLINE Arena
Danish Basketligaen
|
10-7 |
PTS: 23. Steven Green
REB: 10. Morten Bulow
AST: 6. Morten Bulow
|
PTS: 20. D. Van Eyck
REB: 17. Kevin Marfo
AST: 4. Kevin Marfo
|
99.1 - 103.8 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
@ Bakken Bears |
L, 109 - 84 |
Vejlby Risskov Center
Danish Basketligaen
|
10-8 |
PTS: 25. Josh Fortune
REB: 7. Josh Fortune
AST: 6. Morten Bulow
|
PTS: 21. G. Knudsen
REB: 11. Ryan Evans
AST: 10. Ryan Evans
|
130.1 - 100.2 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
v. Vaerlose BBK |
L, 79 - 80 |
SKYLINE Arena
Danish Basketligaen
|
10-9 |
PTS: 24. B. Camara
REB: 13. B. Camara
AST: 7. Morten Bulow
|
PTS: 17. Balsa Veljic
REB: 9. Balsa Veljic
AST: 10. A. Heede-Andersen
|
102.7 - 104.0 |
Feb 15, 2024
|
@ BMS Herlev Wolfpack |
W, 78 - 86 |
Bulowsvejshallen
Danish Basketligaen
|
11-9 |
PTS: 21. V. Baker, Jr.
REB: 7. B. Camara
AST: 8. B. Camara
|
PTS: 43. J. Edwards
REB: 11. J. Edwards
AST: 8. L. Christoffersen
|
98.6 - 108.8 |
Mar 4, 2024
|
@ Team FOG Naestved |
W, 108 - 114 |
Naestved Hallen
Danish Basketligaen
|
12-9 |
PTS: 30. V. Baker, Jr.
REB: 11. V. Baker, Jr.
AST: 11. Steven Green
|
PTS: 21. Robin Duncan
REB: 10. Gus Okafor
AST: 7. Robin Duncan
|
127.3 - 134.4 |
Mar 14, 2024
|
v. Vaerlose BBK |
W, 91 - 84 |
SKYLINE Arena
Danish Basketligaen
|
13-9 |
PTS: 18. Josh Fortune
REB: 10. V. Baker, Jr.
AST: 6. Steven Green
|
PTS: 18. Balsa Veljic
REB: 7. F. Jellum
AST: 5. Mikkel Hauge
|
113.9 - 105.1 |
Mar 18, 2024
|
v. Bakken Bears |
L, 83 - 96 |
SKYLINE Arena
Danish Basketligaen
|
13-10 |
PTS: 17. Josh Fortune
REB: 6. Josh Fortune
AST: 5. Marcus Azor
|
PTS: 22. D. Pinckney
REB: 7. G. Knudsen
AST: 8. M. Parsons
|
107.3 - 124.1 |
Mar 21, 2024
|
@ Svendborg Rabbits |
W, 83 - 91 |
Svendborg Idraetscenter
Danish Basketligaen
|
14-10 |
PTS: 24. Steven Green
REB: 9. Steven Green
AST: 6. Steven Green
|
PTS: 25. Dylan Penn
REB: 19. Kevin Marfo
AST: 4. Dylan Penn
|
100.3 - 109.9 |
Mar 25, 2024
|
v. Horsens IC |
L, 84 - 98 |
SKYLINE Arena
Danish Basketligaen
|
14-11 |
PTS: 20. Josh Fortune
REB: 5. Josh Fortune
AST: 4. Marcus Azor
|
PTS: 18. K. Spear
REB: 10. F. Rungby
AST: 7. L. Sorensen
|
119.0 - 138.8 |
Apr 1, 2024
|
@ Bakken Bears |
W, 85 - 87 |
Vejlby Risskov Center
Danish Basketligaen
|
15-11 |
PTS: 24. V. Baker, Jr.
REB: 9. V. Baker, Jr.
AST: 4. Steven Green
|
PTS: 27. D. Pinckney
REB: 16. D. Pinckney
AST: 4. M. Vinther
|
98.9 - 101.3 |
Apr 4, 2024
|
@ Vaerlose BBK |
W, 87 - 103 |
Sondersohallen
Danish Basketligaen
|
16-11 |
PTS: 24. Steven Green
REB: 10. V. Baker, Jr.
AST: 6. Marcus Azor
|
PTS: 33. A. Heede-Andersen
REB: 7. A. Heede-Andersen
AST: 9. A. Heede-Andersen
|
108.9 - 129.0 |
Apr 8, 2024
|
v. Team FOG Naestved |
L, 86 - 101 |
SKYLINE Arena
Danish Basketligaen
|
16-12 |
PTS: 24. Josh Fortune
REB: 5. Josh Fortune
AST: 4. Marcus Azor
|
PTS: 25. D. Cooper
REB: 12. L. Grantsaan
AST: 9. Robin Duncan
|
106.0 - 124.5 |
Apr 11, 2024
|
@ Horsens IC |
L, 98 - 86 |
Forum Horsens
Danish Basketligaen
|
16-13 |
PTS: 26. Josh Fortune
REB: 8. B. Camara
AST: 4. B. Camara
|
PTS: 24. G. Williams, Jr.
REB: 6. Kur Jongkuch
AST: 7. L. Sorensen
|
122.8 - 107.8 |
Apr 15, 2024
|
v. Svendborg Rabbits |
L, 84 - 93 |
SKYLINE Arena
Danish Basketligaen
|
16-14 |
PTS: 15. Morten Bulow
REB: 6. Morten Bulow
AST: 7. Morten Bulow
|
PTS: 23. E. Bandoumel
REB: 15. Kevin Marfo
AST: 8. Dylan Penn
|
96.6 - 106.9 |