Sep 19, 2023
|
v. Berck/Rang Du Fliers |
W, 79 - 75 |
Salle Damremont
French Basketball Cup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 18. Cedric Andre
REB: 13. Cedric Andre
AST: 13. D. Radnic
|
PTS: 23. A. Henocq
REB: 10. G. Valayer
AST: 6. I. Saounera
|
110.7 - 105.0 |
Sep 22, 2023
|
v. Lyonso Basket |
W, 90 - 75 |
Salle Damremont
French NM1
|
1-0 |
PTS: 17. Randy Haynes
REB: 8. Cedric Andre
AST: 5. D. Radnic
|
PTS: 21. S. Plaucoste
REB: 6. Dylan Gana
AST: 4. Dylan Gana
|
127.7 - 106.4 |
Sep 26, 2023
|
@ Caen Basket Calvados |
W, 82 - 83 |
Palais des Sports of Caen
French NM1
|
2-0 |
PTS: 22. A. Levarity
REB: 11. A. Levarity
AST: 6. Randy Haynes
|
PTS: 15. A. Rojewski
REB: 8. M. Bernaoui
AST: 5. M. Bernaoui
|
112.7 - 114.1 |
Sep 29, 2023
|
v. Saint-Vallier |
L, 78 - 82 |
Salle Damremont
French NM1
|
2-1 |
PTS: 18. Cedric Andre
REB: 11. Randy Haynes
AST: 7. D. Radnic
|
PTS: 23. J. Ferguson
REB: 16. J. Cazenobe
AST: 4. J. Kebe
|
96.6 - 101.6 |
Oct 6, 2023
|
@ Besancon BCD |
W, 79 - 94 |
Palais des Sports
French NM1
|
3-1 |
PTS: 18. Cedric Andre
REB: 15. A. Levarity
AST: 13. N. Labouize
|
PTS: 18. R. Dibo
REB: 6. Xavi Rey
AST: 12. T. Da Silva
|
96.7 - 115.0 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. Hyeres-Toulon |
L, 62 - 74 |
Salle Damremont
French NM1
|
3-2 |
PTS: 21. Randy Haynes
REB: 11. A. Levarity
AST: 7. N. Labouize
|
PTS: 15. J. Ouattara
REB: 6. Maxim Eugene
AST: 10. T. Lefebvre
|
91.6 - 109.3 |
Oct 17, 2023
|
v. Le Portel |
L, 63 - 85 |
Salle Damremont
French Basketball Cup
|
1-1 |
PTS: 13. Cedric Andre
REB: 7. A. Levarity
AST: 5. N. Labouize
|
PTS: 24. B. Vautier
REB: 8. B. Vautier
AST: 9. Edon Maxhuni
|
92.3 - 124.6 |
Oct 20, 2023
|
v. STB Le Havre |
W, 68 - 67 |
Salle Damremont
French NM1
|
4-2 |
PTS: 14. A. Levarity
REB: 11. G. Chathuant
AST: 5. N. Labouize
|
PTS: 19. V. Bigote
REB: 9. Mickael Var
AST: 3. P. Hannequin
|
91.0 - 89.6 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
@ Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball |
L, 81 - 76 |
Insep Paris
French NM1
|
4-3 |
PTS: 17. Cedric Andre
REB: 15. A. Levarity
AST: 4. N. Labouize
|
PTS: 29. Nolan Traore
REB: 8. J. Boulefaa
AST: 9. Nolan Traore
|
110.5 - 103.7 |
Oct 31, 2023
|
v. SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz |
L, 64 - 65 |
Salle Damremont
French NM1
|
4-4 |
PTS: 15. Randy Haynes
REB: 11. A. Levarity
AST: 4. D. Radnic
|
PTS: 15. L. Chelle
REB: 6. L. Chelle
AST: 4. M. Montout
|
99.1 - 100.6 |
Nov 3, 2023
|
@ Feurs Enfants du Forez |
L, 77 - 72 |
French NM1
|
4-5 |
PTS: 18. G. Chathuant
REB: 8. A. Levarity
AST: 4. Randy Haynes
|
PTS: 15. L. Martel
REB: 6. L. Martel
AST: 5. D. Archinard
|
109.8 - 102.7 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
v. Union Sportive Avignon |
W, 80 - 79 |
Salle Damremont
French NM1
|
5-5 |
PTS: 26. G. Chathuant
REB: 21. A. Levarity
AST: 4. N. Labouize
|
PTS: 16. G. Bourcier
REB: 7. N. Kovanusic
AST: 4. N. Kovanusic
|
103.8 - 102.5 |
Nov 13, 2023
|
@ BC Orchies |
W, 73 - 75 |
Leo Lagrange
French NM1
|
6-5 |
PTS: 22. Cedric Andre
REB: 13. A. Levarity
AST: 6. N. Labouize
|
PTS: 19. G. Bergaudas
REB: 9. D. Redikas
AST: 9. A. Rigaux
|
101.8 - 104.6 |
Nov 17, 2023
|
v. Andrezieux Boutheon |
L, 88 - 93 |
Salle Damremont
French NM1
|
6-6 |
PTS: 16. D. Radnic
REB: 13. A. Levarity
AST: 7. D. Radnic
|
PTS: 30. A. Thimon
REB: 7. Pape Diop
AST: 7. R. Malonga
|
103.9 - 109.8 |
Nov 24, 2023
|
@ FC Mulhouse Basket |
L, 75 - 72 |
Salle Marcel Tschanz
French NM1
|
6-7 |
PTS: 22. G. Chathuant
REB: 13. A. Levarity
AST: 5. Randy Haynes
|
PTS: 17. B. Mondesir
REB: 7. Chris Seeley
AST: 5. F. Pouaveyoun
|
103.0 - 98.9 |
Dec 1, 2023
|
@ Lyonso Basket |
W, 56 - 73 |
French NM1
|
7-7 |
PTS: 16. Randy Haynes
REB: 19. A. Levarity
AST: 5. P. Truffert
|
PTS: 16. F. Wibaut
REB: 6. F. Wibaut
AST: 4. F. Wibaut
|
76.6 - 99.8 |
Dec 5, 2023
|
v. Caen Basket Calvados |
W, 94 - 92 |
Salle Damremont
French NM1
|
8-7 |
PTS: 35. Randy Haynes
REB: 11. A. Levarity
AST: 6. Randy Haynes
|
PTS: 22. P. Njiba
REB: 11. E. Bassoumba
AST: 6. Y. Siegwarth
|
115.2 - 112.7 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ Saint-Vallier |
L, 80 - 79 |
Complexe des Deux Rives
French NM1
|
8-8 |
PTS: 16. A. Levarity
REB: 12. A. Levarity
AST: 5. Randy Haynes
|
PTS: 22. H. Dumortier
REB: 12. J. Cazenobe
AST: 8. J. Ferguson
|
108.9 - 107.6 |
Dec 15, 2023
|
v. Besancon BCD |
W, 102 - 91 |
Salle Damremont
French NM1
|
9-8 |
PTS: 32. G. Chathuant
REB: 8. A. Levarity
AST: 11. N. Labouize
|
PTS: 29. Q. Diehl
REB: 10. Xavi Rey
AST: 2. Xavi Rey
|
135.0 - 120.4 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
@ Hyeres-Toulon |
L, 81 - 67 |
Palais des Sports de Toulon
French NM1
|
9-9 |
PTS: 13. N. Labouize
REB: 9. A. Levarity
AST: 9. N. Labouize
|
PTS: 18. Mo Greenwood
REB: 14. Q. Losser
AST: 6. J. Ouattara
|
116.0 - 96.0 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
@ STB Le Havre |
L, 103 - 86 |
Salle des Docks Oceane
French NM1
|
9-10 |
PTS: 17. Randy Haynes
REB: 7. G. Chathuant
AST: 5. N. Labouize
|
PTS: 20. V. Bigote
REB: 8. V. Bigote
AST: 9. V. Bigote
|
137.4 - 114.7 |
Jan 19, 2024
|
v. Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball |
W, 79 - 68 |
Salle Damremont
French NM1
|
10-10 |
PTS: 17. Eric Koumba
REB: 8. G. Chathuant
AST: 5. D. Radnic
|
PTS: 17. T. Soulhac
REB: 10. J. Boulefaa
AST: 5. Nolan Traore
|
98.2 - 84.5 |
Jan 23, 2024
|
@ SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz |
L, 83 - 70 |
French NM1
|
10-11 |
PTS: 15. N. Labouize
REB: 4. Cedric Andre
AST: 4. Eric Koumba
|
PTS: 15. B. Eyaga Bidias
REB: 7. B. Eyaga Bidias
AST: 6. B. Eyaga Bidias
|
122.4 - 103.2 |
Jan 29, 2024
|
v. Feurs Enfants du Forez |
W, 98 - 79 |
Salle Damremont
French NM1
|
11-11 |
PTS: 21. G. Chathuant
REB: 17. A. Levarity
AST: 6. N. Labouize
|
PTS: 16. I. Cadiau
REB: 4. Junior Zero
AST: 5. I. Cadiau
|
133.5 - 107.7 |
Feb 2, 2024
|
@ Union Sportive Avignon |
L, 91 - 69 |
French NM1
|
11-12 |
PTS: 17. Randy Haynes
REB: 10. A. Levarity
AST: 5. N. Labouize
|
PTS: 22. D. Bridgewater
REB: 9. T. Pothion
AST: 6. D. Bridgewater
|
109.2 - 82.8 |
Feb 6, 2024
|
v. BC Orchies |
L, 74 - 92 |
Salle Damremont
French NM1
|
11-13 |
PTS: 20. D. Radnic
REB: 6. A. Levarity
AST: 5. N. Labouize
|
PTS: 18. M. Benhamed
REB: 8. M. Mayaki
AST: 5. L. Rucklin
|
101.9 - 126.7 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
@ Andrezieux Boutheon |
W, 65 - 75 |
French NM1
|
12-13 |
PTS: 25. Randy Haynes
REB: 13. A. Levarity
AST: 8. N. Labouize
|
PTS: 12. J. Burrows
REB: 10. J. Burrows
AST: 5. R. Malonga
|
91.4 - 105.4 |
Feb 16, 2024
|
v. FC Mulhouse Basket |
W, 77 - 74 |
Salle Damremont
French NM1
|
13-13 |
PTS: 19. Randy Haynes
REB: 15. A. Levarity
AST: 7. Randy Haynes
|
PTS: 15. V. Serrano
REB: 9. L. Veraghe
AST: 7. S. Ndiaye
|
107.0 - 102.8 |
Mar 8, 2024
|
@ Aurore de Vitre |
W, 76 - 84 |
Salle des Sports
French NM1
|
14-13 |
PTS: 22. N. Labouize
REB: 11. A. Levarity
AST: 5. N. Labouize
|
PTS: 19. H. Bequignon
REB: 13. J. Ferguson
AST: 5. H. Bequignon
|
108.3 - 119.7 |
Mar 12, 2024
|
v. Rueil Athletic Club |
W, 78 - 76 |
Salle Damremont
French NM1
|
15-13 |
PTS: 16. G. Chathuant
REB: 12. A. Levarity
AST: 5. Randy Haynes
|
PTS: 14. J. Morency
REB: 7. R. Lanaras
AST: 10. E. Benitez
|
107.3 - 104.5 |
Mar 15, 2024
|
@ Vendee Challans Basket |
W, 72 - 101 |
Salle Michel Vrignaud
French NM1
|
16-13 |
PTS: 36. Randy Haynes
REB: 8. Randy Haynes
AST: 7. A. Levarity
|
PTS: 14. Paul Turpin
REB: 8. A. Prugnieres
AST: 3. G. Bengaber
|
94.7 - 132.9 |
Mar 22, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
v. Toulouse Basket Club |
Preview |
Salle Damremont
French NM1
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Mar 26, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
@ Union Rennes Basket |
Preview |
Salle Colette Besson
French NM1
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Mar 29, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
v. Aurore de Vitre |
Preview |
Salle Damremont
French NM1
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Apr 2, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
@ Rueil Athletic Club |
Preview |
Rueil Stadiuum
French NM1
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Apr 5, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
v. Vendee Challans Basket |
Preview |
Salle Damremont
French NM1
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Apr 12, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
@ Toulouse Basket Club |
Preview |
French NM1
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Apr 16, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
v. Union Rennes Basket |
Preview |
Salle Damremont
French NM1
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |