Sep 24, 2014
|
v. Enea Zastal BC Zielona |
W, 90 - 86 |
Sleuyter Arena
Euroleague - Qualification
|
1-0 |
PTS: 22. C. Jerrells
REB: 10. D'or Fischer
AST: 6. C. Jerrells
|
PTS: 30. Steve Burtt
REB: 7. C. Troutman
AST: 5. L. Koszarek
|
118.6 - 113.3 |
Sep 25, 2014
|
v. Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem |
W, 82 - 71 |
Basket-Hall Arena
Euroleague - Qualification
|
2-0 |
PTS: 16. D'or Fischer
REB: 7. K. Kaimakoglou
AST: 6. Nikos Zisis
|
PTS: 12. Joseph Jones
REB: 5. Donta Smith
AST: 6. D. Kitchen
|
119.0 - 103.0 |
Sep 26, 2014
|
@ ASVEL Basket |
W, 79 - 88 |
Astroballe
Euroleague - Qualification
|
3-0 |
PTS: 21. James White
REB: 8. K. Kaimakoglou
AST: 6. K. Langford
|
PTS: 24. D. Andersen
REB: 9. D. Andersen
AST: 8. T. Green
|
114.8 - 127.9 |
Oct 9, 2014
|
v. Avtodor Saratov |
W, 81 - 78 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
1-0 |
PTS: 16. James White
REB: 8. K. Kaimakoglou
AST: 9. K. Kaimakoglou
|
PTS: 18. C. Fortson
REB: 9. A. Klimenko
AST: 5. C. Fortson
|
112.0 - 107.9 |
Oct 12, 2014
|
v. Nilan Bisons |
W, 85 - 80 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
2-0 |
PTS: 19. K. Langford
REB: 8. D'or Fischer
AST: 7. C. Jerrells
|
PTS: 14. A. Johnson
REB: 7. M. Nuutinen
AST: 6. A. Johnson
|
110.5 - 104.0 |
Oct 16, 2014
|
@ Anadolu Efes |
L, 82 - 76 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
0-1 |
PTS: 19. K. Langford
REB: 10. James White
AST: 4. C. Jerrells
|
PTS: 16. D. Draper
REB: 7. S. Perperoglou
AST: 4. D. Draper
|
116.6 - 108.1 |
Oct 19, 2014
|
v. Zenit Saint Petersburg |
W, 73 - 66 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
3-0 |
PTS: 14. C. Jerrells
REB: 5. K. Kaimakoglou
AST: 5. C. Jerrells
|
PTS: 14. Walter Hodge
REB: 10. Kyle Landry
AST: 4. D. Kulagin
|
99.3 - 89.7 |
Oct 24, 2014
|
v. Real Madrid |
L, 75 - 76 |
Basket-Hall Arena
Euroleague
|
0-2 |
PTS: 23. K. Langford
REB: 11. K. Kaimakoglou
AST: 5. K. Kaimakoglou
|
PTS: 10. Gustavo Ayon
REB: 8. Felipe Reyes
AST: 6. Sergio Llull
|
106.0 - 107.4 |
Oct 30, 2014
|
v. Banco di Sardegna Sassari |
W, 85 - 62 |
Basket-Hall Arena
Euroleague
|
1-2 |
PTS: 14. D'or Fischer
REB: 9. D'or Fischer
AST: 8. K. Kaimakoglou
|
PTS: 18. R. Sanders
REB: 9. Jeff Brooks
AST: 5. Edgar Sosa
|
121.2 - 88.4 |
Nov 2, 2014
|
@ CEZ Nymburk |
W, 62 - 81 |
Tipsport Arena Praha
VTB United League
|
4-0 |
PTS: 21. K. Langford
REB: 6. K. Langford
AST: 8. K. Langford
|
PTS: 19. D. Washington
REB: 8. Pavel Houska
AST: 3. Pavel Houska
|
98.3 - 128.4 |
Nov 6, 2014
|
@ Zalgiris |
L, 77 - 71 |
Zalgiris Arena
Euroleague
|
1-3 |
PTS: 24. K. Langford
REB: 6. K. Kaimakoglou
AST: 3. D'or Fischer
|
PTS: 27. J. Anderson
REB: 11. J. Anderson
AST: 4. J. Anderson
|
106.9 - 98.6 |
Nov 10, 2014
|
v. Nizhny Novgorod |
L, 78 - 89 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
4-1 |
PTS: 15. K. Langford
REB: 7. James White
AST: 4. K. Langford
|
PTS: 22. T. Rochestie
REB: 11. T. Thompkins
AST: 5. T. Rochestie
|
109.0 - 124.4 |
Nov 13, 2014
|
v. Nizhny Novgorod |
L, 73 - 79 |
Basket-Hall Arena
Euroleague
|
1-4 |
PTS: 15. Nikos Zisis
REB: 8. James White
AST: 5. Nikos Zisis
|
PTS: 24. T. Rochestie
REB: 9. A. Parakhouski
AST: 8. D. Khvostov
|
108.0 - 116.8 |
Nov 16, 2014
|
@ Krasnye Krylia |
L, 59 - 52 |
MTL Arena
VTB United League
|
4-2 |
PTS: 16. K. Langford
REB: 8. K. Langford
AST: 5. C. Jerrells
|
PTS: 16. S. Toporov
REB: 14. K. Bristol
AST: 8. S. Reynolds
|
101.5 - 89.5 |
Nov 20, 2014
|
v. Anadolu Efes |
W, 67 - 64 |
Basket-Hall Arena
Euroleague
|
2-4 |
PTS: 19. K. Langford
REB: 9. D'or Fischer
AST: 4. Nikos Zisis
|
PTS: 13. Dario Saric
REB: 9. Dario Saric
AST: 4. Y. Lasme
|
96.9 - 92.6 |
Nov 23, 2014
|
v. BC VEF Riga |
W, 64 - 52 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
5-2 |
PTS: 18. K. Langford
REB: 9. K. Kaimakoglou
AST: 3. Nikos Zisis
|
PTS: 12. G. Robinson
REB: 13. Bamba Fall
AST: 5. I. Jakovics
|
92.4 - 75.1 |
Nov 27, 2014
|
@ Real Madrid |
W, 75 - 85 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Euroleague
|
3-4 |
PTS: 25. D'or Fischer
REB: 8. D'or Fischer
AST: 7. Nikos Zisis
|
PTS: 12. S. Rodriguez
REB: 9. Felipe Reyes
AST: 7. Sergio Llull
|
104.7 - 118.7 |
Nov 30, 2014
|
@ Astana Tigers |
W, 70 - 72 |
Republican Sport Complex Velotreck
VTB United League
|
6-2 |
PTS: 16. K. Langford
REB: 7. D'or Fischer
AST: 5. C. Jerrells
|
PTS: 20. Pat Calathes
REB: 10. Pat Calathes
AST: 8. J. Johnson
|
102.3 - 105.2 |
Dec 4, 2014
|
@ Banco di Sardegna Sassari |
W, 68 - 72 |
PalaSerradimigni
Euroleague
|
4-4 |
PTS: 23. D'or Fischer
REB: 15. D'or Fischer
AST: 8. Nikos Zisis
|
PTS: 17. David Logan
REB: 4. Jeff Brooks
AST: 5. David Logan
|
105.2 - 111.4 |
Dec 8, 2014
|
@ CSKA Moscow |
L, 75 - 51 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
|
6-3 |
PTS: 11. D'or Fischer
REB: 5. D. Sokolov
AST: 3. C. Jerrells
|
PTS: 19. Sonny Weems
REB: 8. A. Jackson
AST: 5. N. De Colo
|
103.9 - 70.6 |
Dec 12, 2014
|
v. Zalgiris |
W, 73 - 60 |
Basket-Hall Arena
Euroleague
|
5-4 |
PTS: 16. D'or Fischer
REB: 6. D'or Fischer
AST: 4. K. Kaimakoglou
|
PTS: 12. J. Anderson
REB: 9. P. Jankunas
AST: 3. V. Kariniauskas
|
110.4 - 90.8 |
Dec 14, 2014
|
v. Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
W, 107 - 74 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
7-3 |
PTS: 20. Nikos Zisis
REB: 5. James White
AST: 8. Nikos Zisis
|
PTS: 14. E. Kikanovic
REB: 5. T. White
AST: 3. D.J. Cooper
|
137.2 - 94.9 |
Dec 19, 2014
|
@ Nizhny Novgorod |
L, 78 - 74 |
Sportcomplex Mesherskiy
Euroleague
|
5-5 |
PTS: 24. K. Langford
REB: 10. K. Langford
AST: 5. K. Langford
|
PTS: 23. T. Kinsey
REB: 7. A. Parakhouski
AST: 4. S. Antonov
|
118.4 - 112.4 |
Dec 22, 2014
|
@ Khimki |
L, 80 - 56 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
VTB United League
|
7-4 |
PTS: 19. K. Langford
REB: 4. K. Langford
AST: 3. K. Kaimakoglou
|
PTS: 16. Tyrese Rice
REB: 7. Sergei Monia
AST: 7. Tyrese Rice
|
116.1 - 81.3 |
Dec 26, 2014
|
@ Krasny Oktyabr |
W, 69 - 78 |
Sports Palace Volgograd
VTB United League
|
8-4 |
PTS: 19. K. Kaimakoglou
REB: 7. Petr Gubanov
AST: 9. Nikos Zisis
|
PTS: 18. Romeo Travis
REB: 6. Romeo Travis
AST: 7. D. Liggins
|
98.4 - 111.3 |
Jan 7, 2015
|
@ Strasbourg IG |
L, 72 - 61 |
Rhenus Sport
Eurocup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 13. C. Jerrells
REB: 10. V. Sanikidze
AST: 2. P. Antipov
|
PTS: 15. Matt Howard
REB: 8. Matt Howard
AST: 5. Antoine Diot
|
114.7 - 97.2 |
Jan 11, 2015
|
@ BC Kalev-Cramo |
W, 69 - 84 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
VTB United League
|
9-4 |
PTS: 24. K. Langford
REB: 7. C. Jerrells
AST: 5. C. Jerrells
|
PTS: 19. R. Freimanis
REB: 9. R. Freimanis
AST: 14. S. Machado
|
101.3 - 123.3 |
Jan 14, 2015
|
v. CEZ Nymburk |
W, 75 - 67 |
Basket-Hall Arena
Eurocup
|
1-1 |
PTS: 14. K. Langford
REB: 13. P. Antipov
AST: 4. C. Jerrells
|
PTS: 17. Tre Simmons
REB: 5. T. Pomikalek
AST: 4. Tre Simmons
|
108.0 - 96.5 |
Jan 17, 2015
|
@ Avtodor Saratov |
L, 87 - 69 |
Sports Palace Zvezdnyy
VTB United League
|
9-5 |
PTS: 16. James White
REB: 8. K. Kaimakoglou
AST: 5. K. Kaimakoglou
|
PTS: 23. K. Fesenko
REB: 16. K. Fesenko
AST: 12. C. Fortson
|
123.8 - 98.2 |
Jan 21, 2015
|
v. Zenit Saint Petersburg |
W, 103 - 67 |
Basket-Hall Arena
Eurocup
|
2-1 |
PTS: 24. K. Langford
REB: 7. K. Langford
AST: 8. K. Kaimakoglou
|
PTS: 12. C. Jones
REB: 8. P. Spiridonov
AST: 5. A. Vikhrov
|
141.7 - 92.2 |
Jan 25, 2015
|
v. CSKA Moscow |
L, 73 - 75 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
9-6 |
PTS: 22. K. Kaimakoglou
REB: 8. K. Kaimakoglou
AST: 4. K. Langford
|
PTS: 28. N. De Colo
REB: 12. Kyle Hines
AST: 6. M. Teodosic
|
111.2 - 114.3 |
Jan 28, 2015
|
@ Zenit Saint Petersburg |
W, 65 - 77 |
Sibur Arena
Eurocup
|
3-1 |
PTS: 25. K. Langford
REB: 7. D'or Fischer
AST: 5. K. Kaimakoglou
|
PTS: 11. D. Borovnjak
REB: 10. D. Borovnjak
AST: 4. D. Borovnjak
|
92.2 - 109.2 |
Feb 1, 2015
|
@ Nilan Bisons |
W, 76 - 82 |
Loimaan liikuntahalli
VTB United League
|
10-6 |
PTS: 20. D'or Fischer
REB: 13. D'or Fischer
AST: 6. C. Jerrells
|
PTS: 15. M. Nuutinen
REB: 7. Tuukka Kotti
AST: 8. A. Johnson
|
94.6 - 102.1 |
Feb 4, 2015
|
v. Strasbourg IG |
L, 60 - 82 |
Basket-Hall Arena
Eurocup
|
3-2 |
PTS: 17. K. Langford
REB: 4. K. Langford
AST: 6. K. Kaimakoglou
|
PTS: 22. L. Campbell
REB: 7. Matt Howard
AST: 5. Antoine Diot
|
90.3 - 123.4 |
Feb 7, 2015
|
@ Lokomotiv Kuban |
L, 74 - 72 |
Olympus
VTB United League
|
10-7 |
PTS: 22. K. Langford
REB: 9. D'or Fischer
AST: 5. Sergey Bykov
|
PTS: 28. A. Randolph
REB: 9. A. Randolph
AST: 6. M. Delaney
|
109.2 - 106.2 |
Feb 10, 2015
|
@ CEZ Nymburk |
W, 79 - 84 |
Sportovni Hala
Eurocup
|
4-2 |
PTS: 24. K. Langford
REB: 8. James White
AST: 7. C. Jerrells
|
PTS: 14. D. Washington
REB: 9. Petr Benda
AST: 9. D. Washington
|
111.3 - 118.3 |
Feb 15, 2015
|
@ BC VEF Riga |
W, 75 - 82 |
Arena Riga
VTB United League
|
11-7 |
PTS: 18. D'or Fischer
REB: 8. D'or Fischer
AST: 6. C. Jerrells
|
PTS: 20. G. Robinson
REB: 12. M. Mejeris
AST: 6. G. Robinson
|
109.6 - 119.8 |
Feb 18, 2015
|
v. Lokomotiv Kuban |
L, 50 - 60 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
11-8 |
PTS: 14. P. Antipov
REB: 11. D'or Fischer
AST: 5. Sergey Bykov
|
PTS: 12. R. Hendrix
REB: 12. R. Hendrix
AST: 3. M. Delaney
|
77.5 - 93.0 |
Feb 22, 2015
|
@ Nizhny Novgorod |
W, 80 - 84 |
Sportcomplex Mesherskiy
VTB United League
|
12-8 |
PTS: 24. K. Langford
REB: 9. Vadim Panin
AST: 4. K. Langford
|
PTS: 16. A. Parakhouski
REB: 10. T. Thompkins
AST: 9. T. Rochestie
|
111.7 - 117.3 |
Feb 25, 2015
|
v. Tsmoki-Minsk |
W, 84 - 70 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
13-8 |
PTS: 22. K. Langford
REB: 8. K. Langford
AST: 6. Sergey Bykov
|
PTS: 26. B. Mirkovic
REB: 7. P. Ulyanko
AST: 6. B. Mirkovic
|
117.3 - 97.7 |
Feb 28, 2015
|
v. Krasnye Krylia |
W, 83 - 56 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
14-8 |
PTS: 19. C. Jerrells
REB: 9. P. Antipov
AST: 6. C. Jerrells
|
PTS: 13. A. Pushkov
REB: 7. M. Pylaev
AST: 5. M. Pylaev
|
115.4 - 77.9 |
Mar 4, 2015
|
@ Acqua San Bernardo Cantu |
W, 64 - 70 |
Palasport Pianella
Eurocup
|
5-2 |
PTS: 14. Sergey Bykov
REB: 11. D'or Fischer
AST: 2. Sergey Bykov
|
PTS: 15. D. Johnson-Odom
REB: 7. E. Williams
AST: 2. S. Gentile
|
93.7 - 102.5 |
Mar 8, 2015
|
v. CEZ Nymburk |
W, 76 - 62 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
15-8 |
PTS: 15. K. Kaimakoglou
REB: 7. K. Kaimakoglou
AST: 3. P. Antipov
|
PTS: 16. G. Stutz
REB: 6. G. Stutz
AST: 8. D. Washington
|
112.3 - 91.6 |
Mar 11, 2015
|
v. Acqua San Bernardo Cantu |
W, 75 - 72 |
Basket-Hall Arena
Eurocup
|
6-2 |
PTS: 14. K. Kaimakoglou
REB: 8. K. Kaimakoglou
AST: 5. K. Kaimakoglou
|
PTS: 17. Ivan Buva
REB: 6. Ivan Buva
AST: 4. J. Feldeine
|
112.9 - 108.4 |
Mar 14, 2015
|
v. Astana Tigers |
L, 67 - 87 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
15-9 |
PTS: 24. K. Langford
REB: 9. K. Kaimakoglou
AST: 9. Sergey Bykov
|
PTS: 17. N. Caner-Medley
REB: 12. Pat Calathes
AST: 8. J. Johnson
|
100.9 - 131.0 |
Mar 18, 2015
|
v. Lokomotiv Kuban |
L, 78 - 87 |
Basket-Hall Arena
Eurocup
|
6-3 |
PTS: 19. K. Langford
REB: 10. D'or Fischer
AST: 5. Sergey Bykov
|
PTS: 23. M. Delaney
REB: 7. K. Simon
AST: 7. K. Simon
|
109.0 - 121.6 |
Mar 22, 2015
|
@ Zenit Saint Petersburg |
L, 89 - 87 |
Sibur Arena
VTB United League
|
15-10 |
PTS: 20. D'or Fischer
REB: 6. D'or Fischer
AST: 6. James White
|
PTS: 24. Kyle Landry
REB: 6. Kyle Landry
AST: 5. A. Vikhrov
|
110.1 - 107.7 |
Mar 25, 2015
|
@ Lokomotiv Kuban |
W, 58 - 79 |
Olympus
Eurocup
|
7-3 |
PTS: 29. James White
REB: 8. James White
AST: 4. K. Kaimakoglou
|
PTS: 16. M. Delaney
REB: 10. R. Hendrix
AST: 2. M. Delaney
|
88.2 - 120.1 |
Mar 29, 2015
|
@ Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
L, 85 - 81 |
Ivan Yarygin Sports Palace
VTB United League
|
15-11 |
PTS: 17. K. Kaimakoglou
REB: 6. K. Kaimakoglou
AST: 6. K. Kaimakoglou
|
PTS: 19. E. Kikanovic
REB: 5. E. Kikanovic
AST: 6. D.J. Cooper
|
120.3 - 114.7 |
Apr 1, 2015
|
v. Gran Canaria |
L, 70 - 83 |
Basket-Hall Arena
Eurocup
|
7-4 |
PTS: 17. Sergey Bykov
REB: 6. K. Kaimakoglou
AST: 8. Sergey Bykov
|
PTS: 12. Edy Tavares
REB: 11. Edy Tavares
AST: 9. Tomas Bellas
|
109.2 - 129.5 |
Apr 5, 2015
|
v. Khimki |
W, 75 - 73 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
16-11 |
PTS: 16. R. Freimanis
REB: 7. Sergey Bykov
AST: 7. Sergey Bykov
|
PTS: 14. P. Koponen
REB: 7. R. Pateev
AST: 8. Tyrese Rice
|
114.2 - 111.1 |
Apr 8, 2015
|
@ Gran Canaria |
L, 78 - 76 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Eurocup
|
7-5 |
PTS: 20. James White
REB: 6. D'or Fischer
AST: 5. Sergey Bykov
|
PTS: 17. L. Kendall
REB: 11. Eulis Baez
AST: 5. Tomas Bellas
|
111.6 - 108.7 |
Apr 12, 2015
|
v. Krasny Oktyabr |
W, 82 - 66 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
17-11 |
PTS: 21. K. Kaimakoglou
REB: 9. C. Jerrells
AST: 7. D'or Fischer
|
PTS: 18. R. Culpepper
REB: 7. L. Hamilton
AST: 5. D. McGrath
|
110.6 - 89.0 |
Apr 15, 2015
|
v. BC Kalev-Cramo |
W, 90 - 68 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
18-11 |
PTS: 26. V. Likhodei
REB: 6. P. Antipov
AST: 5. D'or Fischer
|
PTS: 18. Keith Benson
REB: 8. Keith Benson
AST: 4. M. Dorbek
|
120.5 - 91.1 |
Apr 19, 2015
|
@ Tsmoki-Minsk |
W, 83 - 88 |
Minsk Arena
VTB United League
|
19-11 |
PTS: 18. James White
REB: 7. P. Antipov
AST: 8. James White
|
PTS: 21. Ivan Maras
REB: 13. Ivan Maras
AST: 6. Justin Gray
|
104.5 - 110.8 |
May 2, 2015
|
@ Lokomotiv Kuban |
L, 74 - 63 |
Olympus
VTB United League
|
19-12 |
PTS: 18. C. Jerrells
REB: 8. James White
AST: 5. C. Jerrells
|
PTS: 17. A. Randolph
REB: 13. D. Brown
AST: 7. K. Simon
|
109.1 - 92.9 |
May 4, 2015
|
@ Lokomotiv Kuban |
L, 89 - 75 |
Olympus
VTB United League
|
19-13 |
PTS: 16. Sergey Bykov
REB: 5. James White
AST: 9. Sergey Bykov
|
PTS: 17. A. Randolph
REB: 7. N. Kurbanov
AST: 5. D. Brown
|
127.4 - 107.4 |
May 7, 2015
|
v. Lokomotiv Kuban |
L, 75 - 86 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
19-14 |
PTS: 20. James White
REB: 7. K. Kaimakoglou
AST: 6. D'or Fischer
|
PTS: 25. M. Delaney
REB: 12. A. Randolph
AST: 4. A. Randolph
|
109.6 - 125.7 |