yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

PBC Lukoil Academic Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue/Game Type Record BC Rilski Sportist Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Oct 16, 2013
@
Hapoel Migdal Jerusalem
L, 84 - 76 Malha Arena
Eurocup
0-1 PTS: 17. F. Videnov
REB: 7. P. Marcinkovic
AST: 4. Davin White
PTS: 21. A. Parakhouski
REB: 9. R. Dupree
AST: 9. D. Kitchen
121.1 - 109.6
Oct 19, 2013
@
Euroins Cherno More
W, 63 - 71 Universiada Hall
Bulgarian NBL
1-0 PTS: 23. A. Tucker
REB: 6. A. Tucker
AST: 6. Davin White
PTS: 10. P. Stamenkovic
REB: 8. Simeon Iliev
AST: 5. Asen Velikov
94.4 - 106.4
Oct 23, 2013
VS
Khimki BC
L, 79 - 85 Pravets Sports Complex
Eurocup
0-2 PTS: 18. Davin White
REB: 8. K. Achara
AST: 3. Davin White
PTS: 25. M. Popovic
REB: 9. Sergei Monia
AST: 5. P. Koponen
114.7 - 123.4
Oct 26, 2013
VS
Tundja Yambol
W, 97 - 83 Pravets Sports Complex
Bulgarian NBL
2-0 PTS: 21. A. Tucker
REB: 10. A. Tucker
AST: 10. Davin White
PTS: 16. N. Milosevic
REB: 9. Paul Butorac
AST: 4. Will Walker
125.6 - 107.5
Oct 30, 2013
@
Pinar Karsiyaka
L, 84 - 69 Karsıyaka Arena
Eurocup
0-3 PTS: 13. A. Tucker
REB: 9. Jure Lalic
AST: 6. Davin White
PTS: 24. Bobby Dixon
REB: 9. Leo Lyons
AST: 7. Bobby Dixon
125.6 - 103.1
Nov 2, 2013
@
Spartak Pleven
W, 74 - 101 Balkanstroy
Bulgarian NBL
3-0 PTS: 26. A. Tucker
REB: 7. Jure Lalic
AST: 5. Davin White
PTS: 23. J. Anacreon
REB: 6. S. Tsenov
AST: 7. T. Ostrev
103.0 - 140.5
Nov 6, 2013
VS
BC Igokea
L, 61 - 70 Pravets Sports Complex
Eurocup
0-4 PTS: 14. F. Videnov
REB: 8. F. Videnov
AST: 4. Davin White
PTS: 19. Uros Nikolic
REB: 10. Uros Nikolic
AST: 5. S. Stemberger
95.2 - 109.3
Nov 13, 2013
@
CSU Asesoft Ploiesti
W, 72 - 85 Sporturilor Brazi
Eurocup
1-4 PTS: 18. Davin White
REB: 10. Jure Lalic
AST: 6. Davin White
PTS: 16. Gerald Lee
REB: 11. Gerald Lee
AST: 3. F. Adamovic
102.2 - 120.6
Nov 16, 2013
VS
Chernomorets Burgas
W, 100 - 54 Pravets Sports Complex
Bulgarian NBL
4-0 PTS: 16. A. Tucker
REB: 7. A. Tucker
AST: 10. B. Avramov
PTS: 16. N. Popovic
REB: 7. L. Paskov
AST: 4. D. Roshmanov
132.6 - 71.6
Nov 20, 2013
VS
Hapoel Migdal Jerusalem
W, 76 - 63 Pravets Sports Complex
Eurocup
2-4 PTS: 29. A. Tucker
REB: 7. K. Achara
AST: 8. Davin White
PTS: 15. Josh Duncan
REB: 10. R. Dupree
AST: 1. D. Kitchen
103.9 - 86.1
Nov 23, 2013
@
BC Beroe Stara Zagora
W, 61 - 82 Obshtinska
Bulgarian NBL
5-0 PTS: 17. Jure Lalic
REB: 10. K. Achara
AST: 3. A. Tucker
PTS: 20. M. Borisov
REB: 9. R. Aleksov
AST: 3. M. Radnev
78.8 - 105.9
Nov 26, 2013
@
Khimki BC
L, 83 - 55 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
Eurocup
2-5 PTS: 19. A. Tucker
REB: 9. K. Achara
AST: 2. K. Achara
PTS: 20. Paul Davis
REB: 8. J. Augustine
AST: 8. P. Koponen
122.6 - 81.2
Dec 1, 2013
VS
BC Balkan
L, 93 - 96 Pravets Sports Complex
Bulgarian NBL
5-1 PTS: 25. A. Tucker
REB: 6. Jure Lalic
AST: 5. B. Avramov
PTS: 26. Ivan Lilov
REB: 8. Noah Dahlman
AST: 8. S. Marinov
127.2 - 131.3
Dec 4, 2013
VS
Pinar Karsiyaka
W, 74 - 64 Pravets Sports Complex
Eurocup
3-5 PTS: 18. A. Tucker
REB: 8. A. Tucker
AST: 6. Davin White
PTS: 20. Bobby Dixon
REB: 8. Leo Lyons
AST: 6. S. Senturk
120.6 - 104.3
Dec 8, 2013
@
BC Levski Sofia
W, 77 - 87 Universiada Hall
Bulgarian NBL
6-1 PTS: 17. D. Verginis
REB: 8. K. Achara
AST: 6. B. Avramov
PTS: 24. Pavel Ivanov
REB: 9. J. Jones
AST: 5. L. Chalmers
112.2 - 126.7
Dec 11, 2013
@
BC Igokea
L, 74 - 61 Laktasi Sports Hall
Eurocup
3-6 PTS: 17. A. Tucker
REB: 7. Jure Lalic
AST: 2. A. Tucker
PTS: 16. N. Gordic
REB: 9. Uros Nikolic
AST: 4. N. Gordic
108.8 - 89.7
Dec 14, 2013
VS
BC Rilski Sportist
W, 92 - 87 Pravets Sports Complex
Bulgarian NBL
7-1 PTS: 27. A. Tucker
REB: 9. A. Tucker
AST: 6. Davin White
PTS: 36. V. Taylor
REB: 9. S. Barnette
AST: 5. Will Walker
115.0 - 108.7
Dec 17, 2013
VS
CSU Asesoft Ploiesti
W, 92 - 77 Pravets Sports Complex
Eurocup
4-6 PTS: 30. A. Tucker
REB: 11. A. Tucker
AST: 6. B. Avramov
PTS: 22. Chris Dunn
REB: 12. Gerald Lee
AST: 5. Chris Dunn
123.8 - 103.6
Dec 22, 2013
VS
Euroins Cherno More
W, 91 - 75 Pravets Sports Complex
Bulgarian NBL
8-1 PTS: 19. K. Achara
REB: 8. A. Tucker
AST: 5. B. Avramov
PTS: 15. D. Tresac
REB: 5. M. Pupovic
AST: 7. Asen Velikov
117.8 - 97.1
Dec 29, 2013
@
Tundja Yambol
W, 80 - 84 Diana
Bulgarian NBL
9-1 PTS: 27. B. Avramov
REB: 11. A. Yanev
AST: 6. B. Avramov
PTS: 20. Vasil Kyosev
REB: 7. D. Marintchechki
AST: 2. P. Ivanov
100.8 - 105.9
Jan 5, 2014
VS
Spartak Pleven
W, 111 - 72 Pravets Sports Complex
Bulgarian NBL
10-1 PTS: 21. V. Veselinov
REB: 9. K. Achara
AST: 12. B. Avramov
PTS: 17. T. Ostrev
REB: 8. Mihail Tanev
AST: 5. V. Aleksandrov
143.5 - 93.1
Jan 18, 2014
@
Chernomorets Burgas
W, 83 - 98 Boycho Branzov
Bulgarian NBL
11-1 PTS: 20. D. Verginis
REB: 9. D. Verginis
AST: 4. D. Verginis
PTS: 21. T. Todorov
REB: 7. T. Todorov
AST: 5. T. Zahariev
108.4 - 128.0
Jan 25, 2014
VS
BC Beroe Stara Zagora
W, 106 - 50 Pravets Sports Complex
Bulgarian NBL
12-1 PTS: 17. K. Achara
REB: 6. N. Grozev
AST: 4. C. Kostov
PTS: 19. B. Bowdry
REB: 10. B. Bowdry
AST: 3. D. Karamfilov
147.9 - 69.8
Feb 1, 2014
@
BC Balkan
W, 73 - 88 Balkan
Bulgarian NBL
13-1 PTS: 20. A. Tucker
REB: 10. A. Tucker
AST: 6. Chris Dunn
PTS: 20. Ivan Lilov
REB: 20. Noah Dahlman
AST: 6. P. Marinov
100.8 - 121.5
Feb 8, 2014
VS
BC Levski Sofia
W, 80 - 77 Pravets Sports Complex
Bulgarian NBL
14-1 PTS: 19. B. Avramov
REB: 6. A. Tucker
AST: 5. Chris Dunn
PTS: 23. L. Chalmers
REB: 13. J. Jones
AST: 4. H. Zahariev
112.0 - 107.8
Feb 15, 2014
@
BC Rilski Sportist
W, 63 - 78 Arena Samokov
Bulgarian NBL
15-1 PTS: 16. Jure Lalic
REB: 10. V. Veselinov
AST: 7. B. Avramov
PTS: 13. V. Taylor
REB: 7. Evan Ravenel
AST: 5. V. Taylor
92.9 - 115.1
Mar 9, 2014
VS
Euroins Cherno More
W, 84 - 74 Pravets Sports Complex
Bulgarian NBL
16-1 PTS: 23. A. Tucker
REB: 10. A. Tucker
AST: 7. B. Avramov
PTS: 19. Asen Velikov
REB: 8. M. Pupovic
AST: 6. Asen Velikov
113.6 - 100.1
Mar 15, 2014
VS
Tundja Yambol
W, 107 - 75 Pravets Sports Complex
Bulgarian NBL
17-1 PTS: 16. A. Tucker
REB: 11. A. Tucker
AST: 7. B. Avramov
PTS: 17. S. Govedarov
REB: 7. F. Kastropil
AST: 2. S. Slaveykov
134.6 - 94.3
Mar 22, 2014
@
Spartak Pleven
W, 71 - 88 Balkanstroy
Bulgarian NBL
18-1 PTS: 18. M. Killingsworth
REB: 9. M. Killingsworth
AST: 3. B. Avramov
PTS: 15. V. Georgiev
REB: 7. S. Topchov
AST: 5. T. Ostrev
96.6 - 119.7
Apr 5, 2014
@
Chernomorets Burgas
W, 77 - 102 Boycho Branzov
Bulgarian NBL
19-1 PTS: 19. A. Yanev
REB: 7. A. Tucker
AST: 4. B. Avramov
PTS: 26. T. Todorov
REB: 8. T. Todorov
AST: 6. T. Zahariev
101.2 - 134.1
Apr 11, 2014
@
BC Beroe Stara Zagora
W, 46 - 110 Obshtinska
Bulgarian NBL
20-1 PTS: 20. A. Tucker
REB: 9. Kris Minkov
AST: 6. B. Avramov
PTS: 10. M. Radnev
REB: 6. D. Ferguson
AST: 3. Omar Strong
64.9 - 155.3
Apr 15, 2014
VS
BC Balkan
W, 87 - 83 Pravets Sports Complex
Bulgarian NBL
21-1 PTS: 19. Tony Weeden
REB: 6. M. Killingsworth
AST: 7. B. Avramov
PTS: 24. Noah Dahlman
REB: 6. Logan Stutz
AST: 7. S. Marinov
120.0 - 114.5
Apr 20, 2014
1:00 PM ET
VS
BC Levski Sofia
Preview Pravets Sports Complex
Bulgarian NBL
- N/A N/A N/A
Apr 27, 2014
1:00 PM ET
@
BC Rilski Sportist
Preview Arena Samokov
Bulgarian NBL
- N/A N/A N/A