Sep 27, 2011
|
v. Telenet BC Oostende |
L, 62 - 88 |
Stadium Arena A
Eurocup - Qualification
|
0-1 |
PTS: 13. A. Mitchell
REB: 6. P. Balocka
AST: 4. A. Mitchell
|
PTS: 19. Jason Rich
REB: 8. D. Djordjevic
AST: 5. Q. Serron
|
98.7 - 140.1 |
Oct 5, 2011
|
@ Telenet BC Oostende |
L, 70 - 67 |
Sleuyter Arena
Eurocup - Qualification
|
0-2 |
PTS: 18. O. Ayuba
REB: 10. O. Ayuba
AST: 2. Anton Saks
|
PTS: 14. Chris Booker
REB: 10. Chris Booker
AST: 4. Dusan Katnic
|
103.9 - 99.4 |
Oct 7, 2011
|
v. Jamtland Basket |
W, 101 - 77 |
Stadium Arena A
Swedish Basketligan
|
1-0 |
PTS: 17. S. Seay
REB: 8. S. Seay
AST: 4. E. Jeromanovs
|
PTS: 22. B. Bjornsson
REB: 10. B. Lalugba
AST: 7. S. Hellgren
|
123.9 - 94.4 |
Oct 10, 2011
|
@ Boras Basket |
W, 86 - 88 |
Borashallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
2-0 |
PTS: 30. A. Mitchell
REB: 9. P. Balocka
AST: 2. A. Mitchell
|
PTS: 22. Ryan Zamroz
REB: 9. Michael Palm
AST: 8. Omar Krayem
|
112.4 - 115.0 |
Oct 14, 2011
|
v. Solna |
W, 79 - 77 |
Stadium Arena A
Swedish Basketligan
|
3-0 |
PTS: 13. P. Balocka
REB: 6. Fred Drains
AST: 7. A. Mitchell
|
PTS: 22. S. McDowell
REB: 14. S. McDowell
AST: 7. L. Gunnarsson
|
102.8 - 100.2 |
Oct 18, 2011
|
@ Uppsala Basket |
L, 83 - 79 |
Fyrishov
Swedish Basketligan
|
3-1 |
PTS: 16. P. Sakinis
REB: 9. O. Ayuba
AST: 5. E. Jeromanovs
|
PTS: 24. S. Grundberg
REB: 12. D. Johnson
AST: 4. Rhys Carter
|
116.3 - 110.7 |
Oct 21, 2011
|
v. Sodertalje |
L, 79 - 84 |
Stadium Arena A
Swedish Basketligan
|
3-2 |
PTS: 26. O. Ayuba
REB: 6. O. Ayuba
AST: 2. O. Ayuba
|
PTS: 25. J. Smith
REB: 9. M. Griskenas
AST: 7. Adnan Chuk
|
111.9 - 119.0 |
Oct 25, 2011
|
@ Eco Orebro |
W, 73 - 89 |
Idrottshuset
Swedish Basketligan
|
4-2 |
PTS: 17. O. Ayuba
REB: 7. Anton Saks
AST: 4. A. Mitchell
|
PTS: 16. A. Pleick
REB: 8. Demond Watt
AST: 7. A. Pleick
|
94.4 - 115.1 |
Oct 28, 2011
|
@ BC LF Lulea |
W, 69 - 83 |
Pontushallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
5-2 |
PTS: 24. E. Jeromanovs
REB: 11. O. Ayuba
AST: 4. M. Lindqvist
|
PTS: 17. Rudy Mbemba
REB: 8. J. Safford
AST: 7. Rudy Mbemba
|
89.1 - 107.1 |
Nov 1, 2011
|
v. Sundsvall |
W, 82 - 80 |
Stadium Arena A
Swedish Basketligan
|
6-2 |
PTS: 22. A. Mitchell
REB: 10. O. Ayuba
AST: 7. A. Mitchell
|
PTS: 19. P. Ermolinski
REB: 7. Dino Gregory
AST: 4. J. Sigurdarson
|
99.5 - 97.1 |
Nov 8, 2011
|
@ Urbas Fuenlabrada |
L, 89 - 75 |
Polideportivo Fernando Martin
Eurochallenge
|
0-1 |
PTS: 19. S. Seay
REB: 12. P. Balocka
AST: 4. A. Mitchell
|
PTS: 15. Kirk Penney
REB: 12. Saer Sene
AST: 8. S. Sanchez
|
110.6 - 93.2 |
Nov 11, 2011
|
@ Jamtland Basket |
W, 89 - 98 |
Ostersunds Sporthall
Swedish Basketligan
|
7-2 |
PTS: 18. M. Lindqvist
REB: 8. M. Lindqvist
AST: 8. E. Jeromanovs
|
PTS: 21. E. Zabas
REB: 9. B. Lalugba
AST: 7. B. Lalugba
|
119.0 - 131.0 |
Nov 13, 2011
|
v. Eco Orebro |
W, 95 - 69 |
Stadium Arena A
Swedish Basketligan
|
8-2 |
PTS: 18. S. Seay
REB: 9. Fred Drains
AST: 6. Anton Saks
|
PTS: 18. S. Licartovsky
REB: 8. Demond Watt
AST: 5. A. Pleick
|
116.8 - 84.9 |
Nov 15, 2011
|
v. MBK SPU Nitra |
W, 82 - 64 |
Stadium Arena A
Eurochallenge
|
1-1 |
PTS: 13. A. Mitchell
REB: 10. O. Ayuba
AST: 4. E. Jeromanovs
|
PTS: 16. D. Clemente
REB: 6. Ater Majok
AST: 2. D. Clemente
|
113.3 - 88.4 |
Nov 18, 2011
|
v. Boras Basket |
L, 91 - 103 |
Stadium Arena A
Swedish Basketligan
|
8-3 |
PTS: 21. O. Ayuba
REB: 16. O. Ayuba
AST: 5. A. Mitchell
|
PTS: 34. Omar Krayem
REB: 8. Michael Palm
AST: 6. Jason Thomas
|
113.4 - 128.4 |
Nov 22, 2011
|
v. EWE Baskets Oldenburg |
L, 73 - 95 |
Stadium Arena A
Eurochallenge
|
1-2 |
PTS: 13. O. Ayuba
REB: 7. P. Balocka
AST: 5. E. Jeromanovs
|
PTS: 19. Bobby Brown
REB: 8. Adam Chubb
AST: 6. Bobby Brown
|
97.4 - 126.8 |
Nov 25, 2011
|
v. Uppsala Basket |
W, 78 - 72 |
Stadium Arena A
Swedish Basketligan
|
9-3 |
PTS: 18. A. Mitchell
REB: 12. O. Ayuba
AST: 4. A. Mitchell
|
PTS: 17. J. Jeansson
REB: 17. D. Johnson
AST: 5. Rhys Carter
|
108.2 - 99.9 |
Nov 29, 2011
|
v. Urbas Fuenlabrada |
L, 79 - 119 |
Stadium Arena A
Eurochallenge
|
1-3 |
PTS: 17. A. Mitchell
REB: 5. O. Ayuba
AST: 6. E. Jeromanovs
|
PTS: 25. Javier Vega
REB: 4. Alvaro Munoz
AST: 8. Quim Colom
|
105.4 - 158.8 |
Dec 3, 2011
|
@ Sodertalje |
L, 86 - 80 |
Taljehallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
9-4 |
PTS: 14. O. Ayuba
REB: 6. A. Mitchell
AST: 4. A. Mitchell
|
PTS: 20. Kenny Simms
REB: 8. Kenny Simms
AST: 5. Adnan Chuk
|
121.6 - 113.1 |
Dec 6, 2011
|
@ MBK SPU Nitra |
L, 108 - 78 |
City Hall
Eurochallenge
|
1-4 |
PTS: 15. S. Seay
REB: 5. P. Sakinis
AST: 2. P. Sakinis
|
PTS: 32. Mamadi Diane
REB: 11. Ater Majok
AST: 5. Mamadi Diane
|
129.1 - 93.2 |
Dec 8, 2011
|
@ Solna |
W, 86 - 99 |
Solnahallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
10-4 |
PTS: 29. A. Mitchell
REB: 7. O. Ayuba
AST: 5. A. Mitchell
|
PTS: 30. Tyler Laser
REB: 8. W. Walker
AST: 3. Willy Beck
|
103.4 - 119.0 |
Dec 11, 2011
|
@ 08 Stockholm HR |
L, 79 - 74 |
Fryshuset
Swedish Basketligan
|
10-5 |
PTS: 16. A. Mitchell
REB: 7. P. Balocka
AST: 5. A. Mitchell
|
PTS: 24. H. Magnusson
REB: 7. H. Magnusson
AST: 3. H. Magnusson
|
115.3 - 108.0 |
Dec 13, 2011
|
@ EWE Baskets Oldenburg |
L, 106 - 61 |
EWE Arena
Eurochallenge
|
1-5 |
PTS: 12. Fred Drains
REB: 9. P. Balocka
AST: 3. P. Balocka
|
PTS: 28. K. Hasbrouck
REB: 8. J. Freese
AST: 3. M. Majstorovic
|
143.2 - 82.4 |
Dec 16, 2011
|
@ Sundsvall |
L, 87 - 79 |
Sporthallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
10-6 |
PTS: 21. O. Ayuba
REB: 10. Anton Saks
AST: 6. A. Mitchell
|
PTS: 20. J. Sigurdarson
REB: 15. H. Baeringsson
AST: 8. P. Ermolinski
|
102.6 - 93.2 |
Dec 18, 2011
|
v. 08 Stockholm HR |
W, 87 - 76 |
Stadium Arena A
Swedish Basketligan
|
11-6 |
PTS: 25. O. Ayuba
REB: 8. O. Ayuba
AST: 4. O. Ayuba
|
PTS: 30. Bojan Cvilak
REB: 8. H. Magnusson
AST: 4. G. Nystrom
|
110.3 - 96.4 |
Dec 27, 2011
|
v. Jamtland Basket |
L, 72 - 86 |
Stadium Arena A
Swedish Basketligan
|
11-7 |
PTS: 18. O. Ayuba
REB: 11. O. Ayuba
AST: 4. O. Ayuba
|
PTS: 24. J. Stamper
REB: 11. J. Stamper
AST: 8. E. Zabas
|
98.3 - 117.4 |
Dec 30, 2011
|
@ Boras Basket |
L, 93 - 76 |
Borashallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
11-8 |
PTS: 16. O. Ayuba
REB: 6. Anton Saks
AST: 4. M. Lindqvist
|
PTS: 20. Ryan Zamroz
REB: 9. Jason Thomas
AST: 11. Omar Krayem
|
121.2 - 99.0 |
Jan 6, 2012
|
v. Solna |
W, 97 - 85 |
Stadium Arena A
Swedish Basketligan
|
12-8 |
PTS: 20. E. Jeromanovs
REB: 7. M. Ringstrom
AST: 6. E. Jeromanovs
|
PTS: 22. W. Walker
REB: 6. W. Walker
AST: 5. L. Gunnarsson
|
118.3 - 103.6 |
Jan 10, 2012
|
@ Uppsala Basket |
L, 82 - 76 |
Fyrishov
Swedish Basketligan
|
12-9 |
PTS: 14. A. Mitchell
REB: 8. A. Mitchell
AST: 5. E. Jeromanovs
|
PTS: 28. R. Eriksson
REB: 12. D. Johnson
AST: 7. Rhys Carter
|
106.2 - 98.4 |
Jan 13, 2012
|
v. Sodertalje |
W, 93 - 74 |
Stadium Arena A
Swedish Basketligan
|
13-9 |
PTS: 23. O. Ayuba
REB: 6. P. Balocka
AST: 7. A. Mitchell
|
PTS: 14. Dino Pita
REB: 5. M. Griskenas
AST: 5. J. Smith
|
127.0 - 101.1 |
Jan 20, 2012
|
@ Eco Orebro |
W, 64 - 74 |
Idrottshuset
Swedish Basketligan
|
14-9 |
PTS: 16. A. Mitchell
REB: 7. P. Balocka
AST: 5. O. Ayuba
|
PTS: 20. Demond Watt
REB: 13. B. Toombs
AST: 3. B. Barton
|
96.1 - 111.2 |
Jan 27, 2012
|
v. Sundsvall |
W, 97 - 96 |
Stadium Arena A
Swedish Basketligan
|
15-9 |
PTS: 22. O. Ayuba
REB: 8. M. Ringstrom
AST: 7. E. Jeromanovs
|
PTS: 28. J. Sigurdarson
REB: 10. H. Baeringsson
AST: 6. N. Zivcevic
|
120.1 - 118.9 |
Jan 29, 2012
|
@ BC LF Lulea |
W, 60 - 70 |
Pontushallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
16-9 |
PTS: 15. E. Jeromanovs
REB: 7. O. Ayuba
AST: 9. A. Mitchell
|
PTS: 10. Emil Salon
REB: 10. M. Poscic
AST: 2. A. Person
|
87.1 - 101.6 |
Feb 3, 2012
|
@ 08 Stockholm HR |
W, 80 - 85 |
Fryshuset
Swedish Basketligan
|
17-9 |
PTS: 16. Anton Saks
REB: 8. Anton Saks
AST: 5. E. Jeromanovs
|
PTS: 22. N. Hedstrom
REB: 7. F. Odada
AST: 5. Joakim Blom
|
110.3 - 117.1 |
Feb 7, 2012
|
@ Jamtland Basket |
W, 81 - 83 |
Ostersunds Sporthall
Swedish Basketligan
|
18-9 |
PTS: 17. A. Mitchell
REB: 7. P. Sakinis
AST: 6. E. Jeromanovs
|
PTS: 22. E. Zabas
REB: 14. B. Lalugba
AST: 4. B. Lalugba
|
110.6 - 113.3 |
Feb 10, 2012
|
v. BC LF Lulea |
L, 69 - 71 |
Stadium Arena A
Swedish Basketligan
|
18-10 |
PTS: 20. A. Mitchell
REB: 10. O. Ayuba
AST: 4. Anton Saks
|
PTS: 18. M. Relphorde
REB: 11. Keith Ramsey
AST: 5. C. Ryan
|
95.1 - 97.9 |
Feb 14, 2012
|
v. Boras Basket |
W, 76 - 62 |
Stadium Arena A
Swedish Basketligan
|
19-10 |
PTS: 13. Anton Saks
REB: 9. O. Ayuba
AST: 3. O. Ayuba
|
PTS: 17. Michael Palm
REB: 11. Michael Palm
AST: 4. Omar Krayem
|
105.7 - 86.2 |
Feb 17, 2012
|
@ Solna |
W, 81 - 94 |
Solnahallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
20-10 |
PTS: 20. A. Mitchell
REB: 8. Gordon Watt
AST: 6. A. Mitchell
|
PTS: 23. J. Flowers
REB: 12. J. Flowers
AST: 7. Willy Beck
|
108.0 - 125.3 |
Feb 21, 2012
|
v. Uppsala Basket |
L, 75 - 83 |
Stadium Arena A
Swedish Basketligan
|
20-11 |
PTS: 20. A. Mitchell
REB: 7. M. Ringstrom
AST: 5. M. Ringstrom
|
PTS: 23. Rhys Carter
REB: 8. Rhys Carter
AST: 8. Rhys Carter
|
103.6 - 114.6 |
Feb 25, 2012
|
@ Sodertalje |
W, 78 - 87 |
Taljehallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
21-11 |
PTS: 14. Gordon Watt
REB: 10. Gordon Watt
AST: 5. A. Mitchell
|
PTS: 21. Dino Pita
REB: 10. Kenny Simms
AST: 2. J. Smith
|
102.2 - 114.0 |
Mar 2, 2012
|
v. Eco Orebro |
L, 97 - 102 |
Stadium Arena A
Swedish Basketligan
|
21-12 |
PTS: 23. E. Jeromanovs
REB: 5. Gordon Watt
AST: 5. A. Mitchell
|
PTS: 29. T. Oglesby
REB: 10. Demond Watt
AST: 10. A. Pleick
|
123.7 - 130.0 |
Mar 6, 2012
|
v. BC LF Lulea |
W, 102 - 94 |
Stadium Arena A
Swedish Basketligan
|
22-12 |
PTS: 17. Gordon Watt
REB: 6. O. Ayuba
AST: 9. E. Jeromanovs
|
PTS: 24. M. Relphorde
REB: 9. U. Igbavboa
AST: 4. M. Relphorde
|
130.6 - 120.3 |
Mar 9, 2012
|
@ Sundsvall |
W, 72 - 80 |
Sporthallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
23-12 |
PTS: 21. E. Jeromanovs
REB: 6. M. Ringstrom
AST: 3. E. Jeromanovs
|
PTS: 20. H. Baeringsson
REB: 7. J. Sigurdarson
AST: 8. Mark Tyndale
|
97.9 - 108.7 |
Mar 13, 2012
|
v. 08 Stockholm HR |
L, 76 - 83 |
Stadium Arena A
Swedish Basketligan
|
23-13 |
PTS: 19. E. Jeromanovs
REB: 6. R. Hanke
AST: 3. M. Riipinen
|
PTS: 22. Joakim Blom
REB: 16. J. Akesson
AST: 4. N. Hedstrom
|
98.0 - 107.0 |
Mar 20, 2012
|
v. 08 Stockholm HR |
W, 75 - 72 |
Stadium Arena A
Swedish Basketligan
|
24-13 |
PTS: 21. Anton Saks
REB: 15. O. Ayuba
AST: 7. A. Mitchell
|
PTS: 14. N. Hedstrom
REB: 7. J. Akesson
AST: 4. O. Ilunga
|
113.7 - 109.1 |
Mar 24, 2012
|
@ 08 Stockholm HR |
L, 86 - 78 |
Fryshuset
Swedish Basketligan
|
24-14 |
PTS: 31. E. Jeromanovs
REB: 9. E. Jeromanovs
AST: 4. E. Jeromanovs
|
PTS: 17. Joakim Blom
REB: 6. H. Magnusson
AST: 7. Joakim Blom
|
117.4 - 106.5 |
Mar 27, 2012
|
v. 08 Stockholm HR |
W, 77 - 67 |
Stadium Arena A
Swedish Basketligan
|
25-14 |
PTS: 17. M. Ringstrom
REB: 6. P. Balocka
AST: 4. A. Mitchell
|
PTS: 17. H. Magnusson
REB: 8. Joakim Blom
AST: 4. G. Nystrom
|
107.7 - 93.7 |
Mar 30, 2012
|
@ 08 Stockholm HR |
W, 80 - 92 |
Fryshuset
Swedish Basketligan
|
26-14 |
PTS: 17. E. Jeromanovs
REB: 7. Fred Drains
AST: 5. E. Jeromanovs
|
PTS: 16. J. Akesson
REB: 5. Joakim Blom
AST: 8. O. Ilunga
|
110.7 - 127.3 |
Apr 4, 2012
|
v. Boras Basket |
W, 88 - 76 |
Stadium Arena A
Swedish Basketligan
|
27-14 |
PTS: 25. A. Mitchell
REB: 9. M. Ringstrom
AST: 6. A. Mitchell
|
PTS: 26. Omar Krayem
REB: 8. C. McKnight
AST: 4. Omar Krayem
|
121.7 - 105.1 |
Apr 6, 2012
|
@ Boras Basket |
L, 96 - 85 |
Borashallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
27-15 |
PTS: 19. Anton Saks
REB: 9. M. Ringstrom
AST: 7. E. Jeromanovs
|
PTS: 33. Omar Krayem
REB: 8. Jason Thomas
AST: 6. Omar Krayem
|
128.8 - 114.0 |
Apr 10, 2012
|
v. Boras Basket |
L, 75 - 87 |
Stadium Arena A
Swedish Basketligan
|
27-16 |
PTS: 12. A. Mitchell
REB: 8. P. Balocka
AST: 6. A. Mitchell
|
PTS: 26. C. McKnight
REB: 11. Michael Palm
AST: 8. Omar Krayem
|
103.4 - 120.0 |
Apr 15, 2012
|
@ Boras Basket |
W, 85 - 92 |
Borashallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
28-16 |
PTS: 35. A. Mitchell
REB: 7. M. Ringstrom
AST: 4. A. Mitchell
|
PTS: 35. Ryan Zamroz
REB: 7. Michael Palm
AST: 7. Omar Krayem
|
121.4 - 131.4 |
Apr 17, 2012
|
v. Sodertalje |
W, 87 - 62 |
Stadium Arena A
Swedish Basketligan
|
29-16 |
PTS: 20. P. Balocka
REB: 8. Anton Saks
AST: 4. A. Mitchell
|
PTS: 18. J. Andersson
REB: 6. Kenny Simms
AST: 5. Mike Joseph
|
132.6 - 94.5 |
Apr 20, 2012
|
@ Sodertalje |
L, 75 - 66 |
Taljehallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
29-17 |
PTS: 14. P. Balocka
REB: 7. M. Lindqvist
AST: 4. A. Mitchell
|
PTS: 19. Kenny Simms
REB: 12. Kenny Simms
AST: 5. Adnan Chuk
|
111.3 - 98.0 |
Apr 22, 2012
|
v. Sodertalje |
W, 80 - 71 |
Stadium Arena A
Swedish Basketligan
|
30-17 |
PTS: 30. A. Mitchell
REB: 6. Anton Saks
AST: 4. A. Mitchell
|
PTS: 21. J. Smith
REB: 10. Kenny Simms
AST: 7. Adnan Chuk
|
111.7 - 99.2 |
Apr 24, 2012
|
@ Sodertalje |
L, 96 - 78 |
Taljehallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
30-18 |
PTS: 11. E. Jeromanovs
REB: 5. Anton Saks
AST: 5. M. Lindqvist
|
PTS: 28. Dino Pita
REB: 8. M. Griskenas
AST: 7. Adnan Chuk
|
131.5 - 106.9 |
Apr 26, 2012
|
v. Sodertalje |
W, 79 - 70 |
Stadium Arena A
Swedish Basketligan
|
31-18 |
PTS: 20. A. Mitchell
REB: 6. M. Ringstrom
AST: 4. O. Ayuba
|
PTS: 23. J. Smith
REB: 7. Dino Pita
AST: 3. J. Smith
|
117.1 - 103.8 |
Apr 29, 2012
|
@ Sodertalje |
W, 71 - 72 |
Taljehallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
32-18 |
PTS: 20. A. Mitchell
REB: 6. O. Ayuba
AST: 5. A. Mitchell
|
PTS: 18. M. Griskenas
REB: 9. Kenny Simms
AST: 4. Adnan Chuk
|
107.2 - 108.7 |