Oct 6, 2023
|
v. CB Coruna |
L, 77 - 81 |
Palacio Municipal de Deportes San Pablo
Spanish LEB Gold
|
0-1 |
PTS: 13. Caio Pacheco
REB: 5. I. Romero
AST: 6. Roko Rogic
|
PTS: 19. Aleix Font
REB: 8. Y. Barrueta
AST: 5. I. Jakovics
|
102.5 - 107.9 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
@ CB Clavijo Logrono |
L, 62 - 56 |
Palacio de los Deportes de La Rioja
Spanish LEB Gold
|
0-2 |
PTS: 20. I. Romero
REB: 9. I. Romero
AST: 2. Pablo Marin
|
PTS: 14. J. Nicolau
REB: 9. J. Nicolau
AST: 3. Andre Norris
|
86.0 - 77.6 |
Oct 20, 2023
|
v. Movistar Estudiantes |
L, 77 - 86 |
Palacio Municipal de Deportes San Pablo
Spanish LEB Gold
|
0-3 |
PTS: 19. I. Romero
REB: 9. I. Romero
AST: 5. Roko Rogic
|
PTS: 25. A. Wintering
REB: 8. Kevin Larsen
AST: 8. A. Wintering
|
110.0 - 122.8 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
@ Melilla CB |
W, 83 - 87 |
Pabellon Javier Imbroda Ortiz
Spanish LEB Gold
|
1-3 |
PTS: 20. Roko Rogic
REB: 8. O. Hanzlik
AST: 7. Roko Rogic
|
PTS: 17. P. Van Dyke
REB: 12. H. Varence
AST: 6. G. Arcos
|
118.7 - 124.4 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
v. Acunsa GBC |
L, 81 - 83 |
Palacio Municipal de Deportes San Pablo
Spanish LEB Gold
|
1-4 |
PTS: 15. Eddy Polanco
REB: 9. I. Romero
AST: 5. Roko Rogic
|
PTS: 15. A. Barcello
REB: 10. I. Aurrecoechea
AST: 10. Xabi Oroz
|
107.2 - 109.9 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ Real Valladolid CB |
L, 72 - 66 |
Polideportivo Pisuerga
Spanish LEB Gold
|
1-5 |
PTS: 15. Eddy Polanco
REB: 7. I. Romero
AST: 5. J. Barnes
|
PTS: 16. D. Schmidt
REB: 13. L. N'Guessan
AST: 6. D. Schmidt
|
105.6 - 96.8 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
v. CB Tizona Burgos |
L, 84 - 85 |
Palacio Municipal de Deportes San Pablo
Spanish LEB Gold
|
1-6 |
PTS: 21. Eddy Polanco
REB: 6. I. Romero
AST: 6. Roko Rogic
|
PTS: 18. Joe Cremo
REB: 7. Ramon Vila
AST: 7. Didac Cuevas
|
111.4 - 112.7 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ CB Ourense |
L, 84 - 83 |
Pazo dos Deportes Paco Paz
Spanish LEB Gold
|
1-7 |
PTS: 14. Eddy Polanco
REB: 7. J. Rodriguez
AST: 8. J. Rodriguez
|
PTS: 14. A. Peter-McNeilly
REB: 6. Ivica Radic
AST: 7. S. Llorente
|
117.3 - 115.9 |
Nov 24, 2023
|
@ Forca Lleida CE |
L, 88 - 75 |
Pavello Barris Nord
Spanish LEB Gold
|
1-8 |
PTS: 13. N. Rakocevic
REB: 6. I. Romero
AST: 4. J. Barnes
|
PTS: 24. K. Hasbrouck
REB: 17. C. Krutwig
AST: 8. C. Krutwig
|
128.2 - 109.3 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
v. CB Menorca |
W, 88 - 57 |
Palacio Municipal de Deportes San Pablo
Spanish LEB Gold
|
2-8 |
PTS: 22. Eddy Polanco
REB: 7. K. Berzins
AST: 3. Roko Rogic
|
PTS: 10. Alvaro Sanz
REB: 6. V. Arteaga
AST: 4. Pol Molins
|
136.3 - 88.3 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
v. Oviedo CB |
L, 85 - 94 |
Palacio Municipal de Deportes San Pablo
Spanish LEB Gold
|
2-9 |
PTS: 19. J. Barnes
REB: 6. A. Domenech
AST: 5. J. Barnes
|
PTS: 20. Marc Marti
REB: 9. Hall Elisias
AST: 5. R. Cosialls
|
110.3 - 122.0 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
@ AB Castello |
W, 88 - 100 |
Pabellon Polideportivo de Castello
Spanish LEB Gold
|
3-9 |
PTS: 18. J. Rodriguez
REB: 7. K. Berzins
AST: 8. J. Barnes
|
PTS: 26. G. Bressan
REB: 7. G. Bressan
AST: 12. Joan Faner
|
124.5 - 141.5 |
Dec 15, 2023
|
v. CD Estela Cantabria |
W, 80 - 70 |
Palacio Municipal de Deportes San Pablo
Spanish LEB Gold
|
4-9 |
PTS: 20. B. Frazier
REB: 7. J. Rodriguez
AST: 3. O. Hanzlik
|
PTS: 21. Mirza Bulic
REB: 6. V. Voytso
AST: 2. S. Littleson
|
120.7 - 105.6 |
Dec 21, 2023
|
@ Caceres CB |
L, 64 - 61 |
Pabellon Multiusos Ciudad de Caceres
Spanish LEB Gold
|
4-10 |
PTS: 11. K. Berzins
REB: 5. K. Berzins
AST: 4. J. Barnes
|
PTS: 13. A. Dikembe
REB: 9. R. Raitanen
AST: 5. H. Atencia
|
91.8 - 87.5 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
@ Urbas Fuenlabrada |
L, 81 - 71 |
Polideportivo Fernando Martin
Spanish LEB Gold
|
4-11 |
PTS: 19. B. Frazier
REB: 7. E. Wembi
AST: 7. B. Frazier
|
PTS: 21. T. McGrew
REB: 6. T. McGrew
AST: 9. Tomas Bellas
|
114.6 - 100.4 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
v. CB Lucentum Alicante |
W, 97 - 78 |
Palacio Municipal de Deportes San Pablo
Spanish LEB Gold
|
5-11 |
PTS: 23. J. Rodriguez
REB: 5. K. Berzins
AST: 3. Pablo Marin
|
PTS: 20. Brad Davison
REB: 6. Brad Davison
AST: 6. Brad Davison
|
137.8 - 110.8 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
@ Hereda San Pablo Burgos |
W, 82 - 94 |
Polideportivo El Plantio
Spanish LEB Gold
|
6-11 |
PTS: 21. B. Frazier
REB: 5. J. Rodriguez
AST: 7. B. Frazier
|
PTS: 21. Ignacio Rosa
REB: 6. M. Jimenez
AST: 3. M. Lapornik
|
117.7 - 134.9 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
@ Movistar Estudiantes |
L, 93 - 87 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Spanish LEB Gold
|
6-12 |
PTS: 20. Eddy Polanco
REB: 8. J. Rodriguez
AST: 2. Eddy Polanco
|
PTS: 21. A. Wintering
REB: 9. Kevin Larsen
AST: 5. A. Wintering
|
133.0 - 124.4 |
Feb 2, 2024
|
v. AB Castello |
W, 98 - 77 |
Palacio Municipal de Deportes San Pablo
Spanish LEB Gold
|
7-12 |
PTS: 18. J. Rodriguez
REB: 6. J. Rodriguez
AST: 4. J. Rodriguez
|
PTS: 18. C. Hermanson
REB: 8. Viny Okouo
AST: 5. Joan Faner
|
130.1 - 102.2 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
v. CB Ourense |
W, 72 - 48 |
Palacio Municipal de Deportes San Pablo
Spanish LEB Gold
|
8-12 |
PTS: 18. Eddy Polanco
REB: 8. J. Rodriguez
AST: 4. J. Rodriguez
|
PTS: 8. M. Kacinas
REB: 8. M. Kacinas
AST: 3. A. Peter-McNeilly
|
103.5 - 69.0 |
Feb 18, 2024
|
@ CB Coruna |
L, 92 - 78 |
Polideportivo de Riazor
Spanish LEB Gold
|
8-13 |
PTS: 19. J. Rodriguez
REB: 5. J. Rodriguez
AST: 9. J. Rodriguez
|
PTS: 20. Y. Barrueta
REB: 8. Y. Barrueta
AST: 6. I. Jakovics
|
135.2 - 114.7 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
v. Urbas Fuenlabrada |
W, 79 - 78 |
Palacio Municipal de Deportes San Pablo
Spanish LEB Gold
|
9-13 |
PTS: 19. L. Faggiano
REB: 10. E. Wembi
AST: 6. J. Rodriguez
|
PTS: 14. Jordan Swing
REB: 8. A. Abu
AST: 6. T. McGrew
|
118.1 - 116.6 |
Mar 8, 2024
|
v. Melilla CB |
W, 86 - 70 |
Palacio Municipal de Deportes San Pablo
Spanish LEB Gold
|
10-13 |
PTS: 22. Eddy Polanco
REB: 6. N. Dedovic
AST: 7. J. Rodriguez
|
PTS: 16. A. Marjanovic
REB: 10. B. Douvier
AST: 3. O. Alvarado
|
118.1 - 96.2 |
Mar 13, 2024
|
@ CB Tizona Burgos |
L, 101 - 80 |
Polideportivo El Plantio
Spanish LEB Gold
|
10-14 |
PTS: 26. Eddy Polanco
REB: 8. B. DeBisschop
AST: 3. L. Faggiano
|
PTS: 18. G. Jofresa
REB: 8. Jacobo Diaz
AST: 4. A. Parrado
|
138.6 - 109.8 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
@ CD Estela Cantabria |
W, 67 - 78 |
Pabellon Vicente Trueba
Spanish LEB Gold
|
11-14 |
PTS: 18. J. Rodriguez
REB: 6. L. Faggiano
AST: 8. J. Rodriguez
|
PTS: 19. T. Da Silva
REB: 9. T. Da Silva
AST: 6. Agusti Sans
|
96.4 - 112.2 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. CB Clavijo Logrono |
W, 94 - 85 |
Palacio Municipal de Deportes San Pablo
Spanish LEB Gold
|
12-14 |
PTS: 26. Eddy Polanco
REB: 4. J. Rodriguez
AST: 10. J. Rodriguez
|
PTS: 19. T. Urtasun
REB: 5. Ismael Tamba
AST: 4. M. Penarroya
|
132.9 - 120.2 |
Mar 29, 2024
|
@ CB Lucentum Alicante |
W, 73 - 78 |
Centro de Tecnificacion de Alicante
Spanish LEB Gold
|
13-14 |
PTS: 26. J. Rodriguez
REB: 7. Eddy Polanco
AST: 6. J. Rodriguez
|
PTS: 28. Brad Davison
REB: 7. A. Rodriguez
AST: 6. J. Gudmundsson
|
111.1 - 118.7 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ Oviedo CB |
L, 86 - 81 |
Polideportivo de Pumarin
Spanish LEB Gold
|
13-15 |
PTS: 17. J. Rodriguez
REB: 8. Eddy Polanco
AST: 7. J. Rodriguez
|
PTS: 21. D. Horton
REB: 7. Raul Lobaco
AST: 4. D. Horton
|
113.0 - 106.5 |
Apr 10, 2024
|
v. Forca Lleida CE |
L, 73 - 74 |
Palacio Municipal de Deportes San Pablo
Spanish LEB Gold
|
13-16 |
PTS: 16. J. Rodriguez
REB: 8. B. DeBisschop
AST: 5. L. Faggiano
|
PTS: 24. Jaume Lobo
REB: 8. C. Krutwig
AST: 4. Diogo Brito
|
104.5 - 105.9 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
v. Hereda San Pablo Burgos |
L, 76 - 88 |
Palacio Municipal de Deportes San Pablo
Spanish LEB Gold
|
13-17 |
PTS: 19. J. Rodriguez
REB: 5. J. Rodriguez
AST: 4. B. DeBisschop
|
PTS: 14. Luke Fischer
REB: 6. M. Speight
AST: 10. M. Speight
|
108.1 - 125.1 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
@ Acunsa GBC |
W, 93 - 99 |
Plaza de Toros de Illumbe
Spanish LEB Gold
|
14-17 |
PTS: 34. J. Rodriguez
REB: 6. J. Rodriguez
AST: 5. J. Rodriguez
|
PTS: 21. I. Aurrecoechea
REB: 13. I. Aurrecoechea
AST: 4. Xabi Oroz
|
116.2 - 123.7 |
Apr 26, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
v. Real Valladolid CB |
Preview |
Palacio Municipal de Deportes San Pablo
Spanish LEB Gold
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 4, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
@ CB Menorca |
Preview |
Pavello Menorca
Spanish LEB Gold
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 10, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
v. Caceres CB |
Preview |
Palacio Municipal de Deportes San Pablo
Spanish LEB Gold
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |