Agustinos-Eras E. Leclerc Leon 2016-2017 Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue Record Agustinos-Eras E. Leclerc Leon Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Sep 30, 2016
@ C.B. Valladolid L, 74 - 67 Polideportivo Pisuerga
Spanish LEB Silver
0-1 PTS: 14. J. Medina
REB: 12. Jack Crook
AST: 3. A. Libroia
PTS: 18. H. Wade-Chatman
REB: 9. R. Graham
AST: 3. A. Izquierdo
106.1 - 96.1
Oct 8, 2016
v. Aquimisa Queso Zamorano W, 87 - 75
Spanish LEB Silver
1-1 PTS: 26. Jack Crook
REB: 14. Jack Crook
AST: 5. A. Libroia
PTS: 17. Sango Niang
REB: 9. J. Solarin
AST: 3. A. Redpath
114.6 - 98.8
Oct 15, 2016
@ Aceitunas Fragata Moron L, 75 - 60
Spanish LEB Silver
1-2 PTS: 13. B. Millaud-Meunier
REB: 7. Lamine Dieng
AST: 2. B. Millaud-Meunier
PTS: 16. T. Gaffaney
REB: 7. Leo Cizmic
AST: 6. J. Chagoyen
111.9 - 89.5
Oct 22, 2016
v. Fundacion Lucentum L, 68 - 77
Spanish LEB Silver
1-3 PTS: 25. B. Mbamalu
REB: 5. J. Lacunza
AST: 3. S. Martinez
PTS: 18. D. Ferguson
REB: 8. Carles Marzo
AST: 5. Luka Nikolic
93.7 - 106.1
Oct 30, 2016
@ Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea L, 97 - 87 Polideportivo de Larrea
Spanish LEB Silver
1-4 PTS: 20. B. Millaud-Meunier
REB: 4. S. Martinez
AST: 4. A. Libroia
PTS: 22. V. Vucetic
REB: 9. V. Vucetic
AST: 7. D. de la Rua
128.2 - 115.0
Nov 5, 2016
v. Sammic ISB L, 76 - 80
Spanish LEB Silver
1-5 PTS: 22. B. Mbamalu
REB: 10. Jack Crook
AST: 3. A. Libroia
PTS: 22. Joe De Ciman
REB: 12. Tim Dezelski
AST: 4. Gaizka Maiza
104.2 - 109.7
Nov 9, 2016
@ CB L'Hospitalet L, 77 - 70 Complex Esportiu l'Hospitalet Nord
Spanish LEB Silver
1-6 PTS: 23. J. Medina
REB: 13. Jack Crook
AST: 2. J. Medina
PTS: 26. G. Diaz Morera
REB: 4. G. Diaz Morera
AST: 5. E. San Epifanio
107.2 - 97.5
Nov 12, 2016
v. Coviran Granada W, 79 - 74
Spanish LEB Silver
2-6 PTS: 18. Lamine Dieng
REB: 9. Lamine Dieng
AST: 2. J. Medina
PTS: 17. A. Bortolussi
REB: 10. Rares Uta
AST: 4. C. Cobos
109.2 - 102.3
Nov 19, 2016
@ Carrefour El Bulevar W, 64 - 66 Multiusos Carlos Sastre
Spanish LEB Silver
3-6 PTS: 15. B. Mbamalu
REB: 6. B. Mbamalu
AST: 3. J. Medina
PTS: 22. C. Beranek
REB: 8. C. Beranek
AST: 5. Javier Marin
102.4 - 105.6
Nov 26, 2016
v. Alcazar Basket W, 80 - 73
Spanish LEB Silver
4-6 PTS: 16. B. Mbamalu
REB: 15. Lamine Dieng
AST: 3. B. Mbamalu
PTS: 18. Nacho Diaz
REB: 7. Tyrone Nared
AST: 5. L. Thomas
104.2 - 95.1
Dec 3, 2016
@ Gandia Basquet W, 63 - 67 Pavello Municipal de Gandia
Spanish LEB Silver
5-6 PTS: 27. J. Medina
REB: 10. Jack Crook
AST: 2. J. Medina
PTS: 12. V. Tomasevic
REB: 14. C. Conde
AST: 3. Carlos Gil
86.4 - 91.9
Dec 9, 2016
v. C.B. Tarragona 2017 W, 74 - 70
Spanish LEB Silver
6-6 PTS: 16. J. Lacunza
REB: 11. B. Mbamalu
AST: 4. B. Mbamalu
PTS: 18. O. Outerbridge
REB: 12. F. Torres
AST: 4. D. Martinez
98.0 - 92.7
Dec 16, 2016
@ Planasa Navarra L, 70 - 66 Polideportivo Anaitasuna
Spanish LEB Silver
6-7 PTS: 13. B. Mbamalu
REB: 16. Jack Crook
AST: 3. J. Dieguez
PTS: 20. Inaki Narros
REB: 8. V. Hidalgo
AST: 4. Inaki Narros
101.4 - 95.6
Dec 21, 2016
v. Albacete Basket W, 88 - 63
Spanish LEB Silver
7-7 PTS: 27. J. Medina
REB: 11. Lamine Dieng
AST: 7. J. Medina
PTS: 10. M. Torres
REB: 9. M. Torres
AST: 3. Kris Davis
115.5 - 82.7
Dec 30, 2016
@ Cambados Xuven L, 83 - 72 Pabellon Municipal O Pombal
Spanish LEB Silver
7-8 PTS: 24. J. Medina
REB: 11. Jack Crook
AST: 4. J. Medina
PTS: 14. C. Nkaloulou
REB: 9. Matthew Don
AST: 3. B. Osborne
113.6 - 98.6
Jan 7, 2017
v. C.B. Valladolid L, 64 - 84
Spanish LEB Silver
7-9 PTS: 11. J. Lacunza
REB: 10. Jack Crook
AST: 3. B. Mbamalu
PTS: 25. R. Graham
REB: 9. S. De La Fuente
AST: 5. H. Wade-Chatman
85.2 - 111.8
Jan 14, 2017
@ Aquimisa Queso Zamorano W, 69 - 77
Spanish LEB Silver
8-9 PTS: 26. J. Medina
REB: 15. Jack Crook
AST: 3. J. Dieguez
PTS: 15. Will Perry
REB: 9. J. Solarin
AST: 8. A. Redpath
89.1 - 99.5
Jan 28, 2017
v. Aceitunas Fragata Moron W, 86 - 77
Spanish LEB Silver
9-9 PTS: 17. B. Mbamalu
REB: 11. Jack Crook
AST: 4. J. Medina
PTS: 17. J. Jimenez
REB: 5. P. Nakidjim
AST: 3. J. Chagoyen
112.3 - 100.6
Feb 5, 2017
@ Fundacion Lucentum L, 89 - 68 Centro de Tecnificacion de Alicante
Spanish LEB Silver
9-10 PTS: 16. Jack Crook
REB: 10. Jack Crook
AST: 5. J. Medina
PTS: 21. Carles Marzo
REB: 11. Luka Nikolic
AST: 5. Alvaro Lobo
115.4 - 88.2
Feb 11, 2017
v. Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea L, 85 - 90
Spanish LEB Silver
9-11 PTS: 23. Jack Crook
REB: 14. Jack Crook
AST: 6. J. Medina
PTS: 17. N. Skouen
REB: 5. J.R. Cadot
AST: 2. Iker Salazar
113.7 - 120.4
Feb 19, 2017
@ Sammic ISB L, 93 - 79 Polideportivo Municipal
Spanish LEB Silver
9-12 PTS: 25. B. Mbamalu
REB: 7. Lamine Dieng
AST: 3. J. Medina
PTS: 23. M. Karena
REB: 10. Tim Dezelski
AST: 5. Gaizka Maiza
130.8 - 111.1
Feb 26, 2017
v. CB L'Hospitalet W, 77 - 61
Spanish LEB Silver
10-12 PTS: 18. B. Mbamalu
REB: 17. Jack Crook
AST: 5. J. Medina
PTS: 16. G. Diaz Morera
REB: 7. J. Rodriguez
AST: 3. Xavier Guia
103.1 - 81.7
Mar 4, 2017
@ Coviran Granada L, 92 - 66 Palacio Municipal de Deportes de Granada
Spanish LEB Silver
10-13 PTS: 11. T. Niang
REB: 8. S. Martinez
AST: 2. J. Medina
PTS: 16. Adrian Bowie
REB: 7. T. de Lattibeaudiere
AST: 5. Adrian Bowie
119.6 - 85.8
Mar 10, 2017
v. Carrefour El Bulevar W, 63 - 55
Spanish LEB Silver
11-13 PTS: 18. B. Mbamalu
REB: 7. J. Lacunza
AST: 7. J. Medina
PTS: 19. Arturo Cruz
REB: 10. N. Vujovic
AST: 2. Javier Marin
89.1 - 77.7
Mar 18, 2017
@ Alcazar Basket L, 77 - 75
Spanish LEB Silver
11-14 PTS: 20. J. Medina
REB: 14. Jack Crook
AST: 3. B. Mbamalu
PTS: 21. Nacho Diaz
REB: 6. L. Thomas
AST: 10. L. Thomas
118.8 - 115.7
Mar 25, 2017
v. Gandia Basquet W, 89 - 72
Spanish LEB Silver
12-14 PTS: 24. B. Mbamalu
REB: 13. Jack Crook
AST: 5. T. Niang
PTS: 15. J. Otero
REB: 12. S. Miller
AST: 8. S. Miller
114.9 - 93.0
Apr 1, 2017
@ C.B. Tarragona 2017 W, 85 - 86 Pavello El Serrallo
Spanish LEB Silver
13-14 PTS: 22. J. Medina
REB: 15. Jack Crook
AST: 4. J. Medina
PTS: 21. J. Gonzalez
REB: 11. F. Torres
AST: 6. X. Hernandez
115.8 - 117.2
Apr 8, 2017
v. Planasa Navarra L, 68 - 76
Spanish LEB Silver
13-15 PTS: 22. B. Mbamalu
REB: 6. J. Lacunza
AST: 4. J. Medina
PTS: 15. Inaki Narros
REB: 11. K. Bleeker
AST: 5. A. Fuentes
93.9 - 104.9
Apr 16, 2017
@ Albacete Basket L, 81 - 63
Spanish LEB Silver
13-16 PTS: 15. Lamine Dieng
REB: 7. Lamine Dieng
AST: 4. J. Medina
PTS: 22. M. Torres
REB: 14. R. Nathanaelsson
AST: 6. Kris Davis
108.5 - 84.4
Apr 22, 2017
v. Cambados Xuven L, 76 - 85
Spanish LEB Silver
13-17 PTS: 19. Lamine Dieng
REB: 8. Lamine Dieng
AST: 4. T. Niang
PTS: 19. Matthew Don
REB: 14. Matthew Don
AST: 4. C. Nkaloulou
98.7 - 110.4