Oct 13, 2023
|
@ Flamengo |
W, 70 - 87 |
HSBC Arena
Brazilian NBB
|
1-0 |
PTS: 16. F. Vezaro
REB: 7. R. Mineiro
AST: 8. N. Copello
|
PTS: 15. Franco Balbi
REB: 6. M. Tavares
AST: 3. Didi Louzada
|
103.8 - 129.0 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ Botafogo F.R. |
W, 76 - 96 |
Arena Brusque
Brazilian NBB
|
2-0 |
PTS: 14. F. Baralle
REB: 13. A. Paranhos
AST: 7. F. Baralle
|
PTS: 19. L. Andrade
REB: 5. G. Lopes
AST: 7. M. Brito
|
103.7 - 131.0 |
Oct 23, 2023
|
@ Vasco da Gama |
W, 60 - 72 |
Ginasio Sao Januario
Brazilian NBB
|
3-0 |
PTS: 19. L. Gonzalez
REB: 6. A. Paranhos
AST: 4. F. Baralle
|
PTS: 13. M. Silva
REB: 8. H. Gomes
AST: 4. C. de Freitas
|
79.0 - 94.8 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
@ Sao Jose/Unimed/Vinac |
W, 67 - 77 |
Lineu de Moura
Brazilian NBB
|
4-0 |
PTS: 15. F. Baralle
REB: 11. F. Baralle
AST: 4. F. Baralle
|
PTS: 20. Art Bernardi
REB: 8. D. Santos
AST: 6. D. Figueredo
|
93.8 - 107.8 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
@ Mogi das Cruzes |
W, 70 - 79 |
Ginasio Municipal Professor Hugo Ramos
Brazilian NBB
|
5-0 |
PTS: 26. L. Gonzalez
REB: 8. R. Lenz
AST: 7. L. Gonzalez
|
PTS: 14. G. Lessa
REB: 6. G. Lessa
AST: 6. L. Lacerda
|
104.1 - 117.5 |
Nov 16, 2023
|
v. Bauru |
W, 99 - 80 |
Arena Vivo
Brazilian NBB
|
6-0 |
PTS: 21. A. Paranhos
REB: 10. R. Lenz
AST: 10. F. Baralle
|
PTS: 17. Luis Sacco
REB: 9. M. Maciel
AST: 7. Alex Garcia
|
129.8 - 104.9 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. Franca |
L, 71 - 81 |
Arena Vivo
Brazilian NBB
|
6-1 |
PTS: 14. R. Mineiro
REB: 6. R. Mineiro
AST: 7. N. Copello
|
PTS: 27. M. Santos
REB: 8. H. Guillent
AST: 4. H. Guillent
|
100.5 - 114.6 |
Nov 23, 2023
|
@ Sao Paulo FC |
W, 75 - 83 |
Ginasio Pol. Dr. Antonio Leme Nunes Galvao
Brazilian NBB
|
7-1 |
PTS: 18. F. Baralle
REB: 9. R. Mineiro
AST: 7. N. Copello
|
PTS: 13. C. Bennett
REB: 7. M. Miller
AST: 6. M. Miller
|
109.0 - 120.6 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
@ Paulistano |
W, 71 - 86 |
Ginasio Antonio Prado Junior
Brazilian NBB
|
8-1 |
PTS: 24. F. Vezaro
REB: 7. L. Gonzalez
AST: 6. F. Baralle
|
PTS: 15. S. Ferreyra
REB: 7. B. Cardoso
AST: 4. S. Ferreyra
|
107.0 - 129.6 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
v. Unifacisa Paraiba |
W, 85 - 82 |
Arena Vivo
Brazilian NBB
|
9-1 |
PTS: 19. L. Gonzalez
REB: 6. L. Gonzalez
AST: 10. F. Baralle
|
PTS: 16. F. Corvalan
REB: 8. G. Hubner
AST: 4. F. Corvalan
|
117.9 - 113.8 |
Dec 1, 2023
|
v. Basquete Cearense |
W, 93 - 88 |
Arena Vivo
Brazilian NBB
|
10-1 |
PTS: 22. F. Vezaro
REB: 15. A. Paranhos
AST: 9. F. Baralle
|
PTS: 19. W. Buford
REB: 9. E. Carvalho
AST: 10. S. Orresta
|
109.2 - 103.3 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
v. Cerrado Basquete |
L, 67 - 68 |
Arena Vivo
Brazilian NBB
|
10-2 |
PTS: 19. G. Barbosa
REB: 9. R. Mineiro
AST: 6. L. Gonzalez
|
PTS: 22. G. Santos
REB: 8. D. De Oliveira
AST: 6. D. De Oliveira
|
100.1 - 101.6 |
Dec 14, 2023
|
@ Corinthians |
L, 105 - 96 |
Ginasio Wlamir Marques
Brazilian NBB
|
10-3 |
PTS: 22. F. Baralle
REB: 13. A. Paranhos
AST: 5. F. Baralle
|
PTS: 31. Elyjah Clark
REB: 7. L. Demetrio
AST: 13. Elinho Neto
|
140.0 - 128.0 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ Pinheiros/Sky |
W, 61 - 91 |
Ginasio Poliesportivo Henrique Villaboim
Brazilian NBB
|
11-3 |
PTS: 21. F. Baralle
REB: 9. D. Siqueira
AST: 5. L. Gonzalez
|
PTS: 17. Agapy Santos
REB: 10. Agapy Santos
AST: 2. P. Henrique Scheuer
|
87.0 - 129.8 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
v. Uniceub-BRB-Brasilia |
W, 91 - 71 |
Arena Vivo
Brazilian NBB
|
12-3 |
PTS: 25. L. Gonzalez
REB: 12. R. Mineiro
AST: 8. F. Baralle
|
PTS: 24. C. Alaekwe
REB: 10. P. Da Costa
AST: 5. F. Dalaqua Almentra
|
112.2 - 87.6 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
v. Pato Basquete |
W, 84 - 75 |
Arena Vivo
Brazilian NBB
|
13-3 |
PTS: 23. D. Siqueira
REB: 12. A. Paranhos
AST: 11. F. Baralle
|
PTS: 17. E. Sommer
REB: 7. E. Sommer
AST: 5. M. de Souza
|
122.6 - 109.5 |
Dec 27, 2023
|
v. Caxias Do Sul Basquetetriches |
W, 84 - 55 |
Arena Vivo
Brazilian NBB
|
14-3 |
PTS: 24. L. Gonzalez
REB: 16. A. Paranhos
AST: 6. F. Baralle
|
PTS: 16. V. Nascimento Chagas
REB: 7. L. Henrique Cravero
AST: 4. A. Konsztatd
|
112.4 - 73.6 |
Dec 29, 2023
|
v. Uniao Corinthians |
W, 95 - 71 |
Arena Vivo
Brazilian NBB
|
15-3 |
PTS: 18. Yuri Elias
REB: 8. R. Lenz
AST: 5. F. Baralle
|
PTS: 15. L. Machado, Jr.
REB: 9. D. Johnson
AST: 3. D. Johnson
|
118.4 - 88.5 |
Jan 8, 2024
|
v. Botafogo F.R. |
W, 89 - 52 |
Arena Vivo
Brazilian NBB
|
16-3 |
PTS: 15. D. Siqueira
REB: 9. A. Paranhos
AST: 5. F. Baralle
|
PTS: 14. I. Thornton
REB: 8. G. Ferreira
AST: 3. Jamaal Smith
|
123.5 - 72.1 |
Jan 11, 2024
|
v. Flamengo |
W, 86 - 78 |
Arena Vivo
Brazilian NBB
|
17-3 |
PTS: 20. L. Gonzalez
REB: 10. A. Paranhos
AST: 5. F. Baralle
|
PTS: 15. G. Galvanini
REB: 7. G. Galvanini
AST: 6. Franco Balbi
|
120.2 - 109.0 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. Vasco da Gama |
W, 81 - 61 |
Arena Vivo
Brazilian NBB
|
18-3 |
PTS: 14. D. Siqueira
REB: 9. A. Paranhos
AST: 5. F. Baralle
|
PTS: 21. M. Silva
REB: 6. H. Gomes
AST: 3. H. Gomes
|
115.4 - 86.9 |
Jan 17, 2024
|
@ Uniceub-BRB-Brasilia |
W, 68 - 111 |
Ginasio da ASCEB
Brazilian NBB
|
19-3 |
PTS: 17. L. Gonzalez
REB: 11. R. Lenz
AST: 5. R. Mineiro
|
PTS: 20. T. Cooper
REB: 6. E. Oliveira
AST: 4. T. Cooper
|
84.7 - 138.3 |
Jan 19, 2024
|
@ Cerrado Basquete |
W, 71 - 84 |
Brazilian NBB
|
20-3 |
PTS: 22. L. Gonzalez
REB: 6. A. Paranhos
AST: 8. F. Baralle
|
PTS: 16. D. Draper
REB: 8. G. Santos
AST: 3. G. Santos
|
94.4 - 111.7 |
Feb 8, 2024
|
v. Mogi das Cruzes |
W, 102 - 65 |
Arena Vivo
Brazilian NBB
|
21-3 |
PTS: 20. L. Gonzalez
REB: 7. R. Mineiro
AST: 5. D. Siqueira
|
PTS: 15. G. Luiz
REB: 8. Lupa Santos
AST: 4. S. Stallworth
|
154.0 - 98.2 |
Feb 15, 2024
|
v. Sao Paulo FC |
L, 86 - 94 |
Arena Vivo
Brazilian NBB
|
21-4 |
PTS: 24. L. Gonzalez
REB: 10. R. Mineiro
AST: 5. L. Gonzalez
|
PTS: 17. R. Fischer
REB: 10. R. Ansaloni
AST: 7. R. Fischer
|
111.7 - 122.1 |
Feb 29, 2024
|
@ Franca |
L, 95 - 94 |
Ginasio Pedro Murilla Fuentes
Brazilian NBB
|
21-5 |
PTS: 23. F. Baralle
REB: 13. R. Mineiro
AST: 2. L. Gonzalez
|
PTS: 27. S. Scala
REB: 8. Lucas Dias
AST: 8. S. Scala
|
135.9 - 134.5 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ Bauru |
L, 86 - 84 |
Ginasio Panela de Pressao
Brazilian NBB
|
21-6 |
PTS: 25. F. Baralle
REB: 7. R. Mineiro
AST: 5. L. Gonzalez
|
PTS: 25. A. Rodrigues
REB: 6. Alex Garcia
AST: 8. Alex Garcia
|
111.3 - 108.7 |
Mar 11, 2024
|
v. Paulistano |
W, 72 - 70 |
Arena Vivo
Brazilian NBB
|
22-6 |
PTS: 20. L. Gonzalez
REB: 10. A. Paranhos
AST: 4. L. Gonzalez
|
PTS: 15. B. Santana
REB: 7. K. Crescenzi
AST: 7. S. Ferreyra
|
112.9 - 109.7 |
Mar 20, 2024
|
@ Basquete Cearense |
L, 79 - 69 |
Ginasio Municipal Paulo Sarasate
Brazilian NBB
|
22-7 |
PTS: 17. A. Paranhos
REB: 5. A. Paranhos
AST: 3. L. Gonzalez
|
PTS: 17. S. Orresta
REB: 10. Eden Ewing
AST: 5. D. McClanahan
|
114.9 - 100.4 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
@ Unifacisa Paraiba |
L, 98 - 96 |
Unifacisa
Brazilian NBB
|
22-8 |
PTS: 21. L. Gonzalez
REB: 9. A. Paranhos
AST: 8. F. Baralle
|
PTS: 21. A. Bresolin
REB: 6. T. Gaskins
AST: 4. T. Gaskins
|
126.9 - 124.4 |
Mar 25, 2024
|
v. Sao Jose/Unimed/Vinac |
W, 73 - 56 |
Arena Vivo
Brazilian NBB
|
23-8 |
PTS: 15. R. Mineiro
REB: 8. G. Barbosa
AST: 5. C. Cortes
|
PTS: 16. Victor Leal
REB: 11. Victor Leal
AST: 4. D. Figueredo
|
104.9 - 80.5 |
Mar 27, 2024
|
v. Pinheiros/Sky |
W, 81 - 51 |
Arena Vivo
Brazilian NBB
|
24-8 |
PTS: 13. D. Siqueira
REB: 8. A. Paranhos
AST: 5. F. Baralle
|
PTS: 15. Adyel Borges
REB: 5. J. de Oliveira
AST: 6. Felipe Ruivo
|
123.7 - 77.9 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. Corinthians |
W, 91 - 73 |
Arena Vivo
Brazilian NBB
|
25-8 |
PTS: 22. L. Gonzalez
REB: 6. A. Paranhos
AST: 7. F. Baralle
|
PTS: 13. R. Hettsheimeir
REB: 6. Elinho Neto
AST: 9. Elinho Neto
|
122.4 - 98.2 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
@ Pato Basquete |
W, 69 - 77 |
Ginasio do Sesi
Brazilian NBB
|
26-8 |
PTS: 18. L. Gonzalez
REB: 6. R. Mineiro
AST: 6. L. Gonzalez
|
PTS: 15. Nate Barnes
REB: 8. A. Almeida Costa
AST: 6. M. de Souza
|
102.6 - 114.5 |
Apr 10, 2024
|
@ Caxias Do Sul Basquetetriches |
W, 88 - 99 |
Gin. Vasco da Gama
Brazilian NBB
|
27-8 |
PTS: 16. R. Mineiro
REB: 8. Yuri Elias
AST: 6. F. Baralle
|
PTS: 29. K. Dawkins
REB: 7. R. Oliveira
AST: 7. K. Dawkins
|
115.4 - 129.8 |
Apr 12, 2024
|
@ Uniao Corinthians |
W, 78 - 88 |
Brazilian NBB
|
28-8 |
PTS: 27. A. Paranhos
REB: 12. A. Paranhos
AST: 5. D. Siqueira
|
PTS: 26. L. Machado, Jr.
REB: 6. L. Machado, Jr.
AST: 7. L. Machado, Jr.
|
114.6 - 129.3 |
Apr 19, 2024
|
@ Uniao Corinthians |
W, 73 - 83 |
Brazilian NBB
|
29-8 |
PTS: 17. L. Gonzalez
REB: 11. R. Mineiro
AST: 10. F. Baralle
|
PTS: 19. D. Johnson
REB: 11. D. Johnson
AST: 5. D. Johnson
|
99.7 - 113.4 |
Apr 23, 2024 8:00 PM ET |
v. Uniao Corinthians |
Preview |
Arena Vivo
Brazilian NBB
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |