Sep 19, 2017
|
@ Sigal Prishtina |
W, 50 - 57 |
Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Basketball Champions League - Qualification
|
1-0 |
PTS: 18. C. Czerapowicz
REB: 9. A. Semianiuk
AST: 5. F. Adamovic
|
PTS: 14. D. Berisha
REB: 8. F. Rugova
AST: 7. D. Berisha
|
77.0 - 87.8 |
Sep 21, 2017
|
v. Sigal Prishtina |
W, 89 - 74 |
Minsk Arena
Basketball Champions League - Qualification
|
2-0 |
PTS: 21. M. Meshcharakou
REB: 10. D. Kravish
AST: 4. F. Adamovic
|
PTS: 27. D. Berisha
REB: 7. Lis Shoshi
AST: 5. F. Rugova
|
137.1 - 114.0 |
Sep 24, 2017
|
v. BC Budivelnik |
W, 69 - 64 |
Minsk Arena
Basketball Champions League - Qualification
|
3-0 |
PTS: 17. D. Kravish
REB: 9. D. Kravish
AST: 9. F. Adamovic
|
PTS: 16. A. Drozdov
REB: 9. A. Drozdov
AST: 9. B. Fields
|
106.6 - 98.8 |
Sep 26, 2017
|
@ BC Budivelnik |
W, 53 - 60 |
Kiev Sports Palace
Basketball Champions League - Qualification
|
4-0 |
PTS: 15. F. Adamovic
REB: 7. D. Kravish
AST: 3. D. Saddler
|
PTS: 15. B. Fields
REB: 11. A. Drozdov
AST: 3. B. Fields
|
82.2 - 93.0 |
Sep 29, 2017
|
v. Nanterre 92 |
L, 68 - 68 |
Minsk Arena
Basketball Champions League - Qualification
|
4-1 |
PTS: 18. C. Czerapowicz
REB: 13. D. Kravish
AST: 5. F. Adamovic
|
PTS: 12. T. Petteway
REB: 7. Erik Murphy
AST: 5. Jamal Shuler
|
101.3 - 101.3 |
Oct 2, 2017
|
@ Nanterre 92 |
L, 80 - 75 |
Palais des Sports de Nanterre
Basketball Champions League - Qualification
|
4-1 |
PTS: 16. C. Czerapowicz
REB: 8. C. Czerapowicz
AST: 6. A. Kudrautsau
|
PTS: 17. Alade Aminu
REB: 8. Alade Aminu
AST: 6. H. Schaffartzik
|
122.7 - 115.0 |
Oct 5, 2017
|
@ Khimki |
L, 83 - 55 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
VTB United League
|
0-1 |
PTS: 10. D. Kravish
REB: 5. D. Paliashchuk
AST: 4. F. Adamovic
|
PTS: 19. Alexey Shved
REB: 8. M. Thomas
AST: 7. S. Markovic
|
121.1 - 80.2 |
Oct 13, 2017
|
@ Brest Region |
W, 44 - 110 |
Victoria Sports Complex
Belarusian BPL
|
1-0 |
PTS: 18. R. Rubinshteyn
REB: 9. T. Porolev
AST: 5. A. Semianiuk
|
PTS: 14. D. Solyshko
REB: 7. K. Vinakuraua
AST: 2. K. Vinakuraua
|
56.3 - 140.7 |
Oct 14, 2017
|
@ Brest Region |
W, 40 - 112 |
Victoria Sports Complex
Belarusian BPL
|
2-0 |
PTS: 18. T. Evsievich
REB: 16. M. Liutych
AST: 10. A. Stabrouski
|
PTS: 11. K. Solyshko
REB: 8. K. Vinakuraua
AST: 2. K. Vinakuraua
|
43.0 - 120.5 |
Oct 15, 2017
|
@ CSKA Moscow |
L, 90 - 54 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
|
0-2 |
PTS: 11. M. Meshcharakou
REB: 6. M. Meshcharakou
AST: 5. A. Kudrautsau
|
PTS: 15. Kyle Hines
REB: 7. A. Vorontsevich
AST: 4. N. De Colo
|
127.7 - 76.6 |
Oct 18, 2017
|
v. Proximus Spirou Charleroi |
L, 76 - 78 |
Minsk Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 16. M. Meshcharakou
REB: 7. D. Kravish
AST: 11. F. Adamovic
|
PTS: 17. Keaton Grant
REB: 9. I. Iarochevitch
AST: 5. Seth Tuttle
|
104.2 - 106.9 |
Oct 20, 2017
|
v. Tsmoki-Minsk (2) |
W, 87 - 68 |
Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
3-0 |
PTS: 21. M. Liutych
REB: 13. M. Liutych
AST: 3. R. Rubinshteyn
|
PTS: 26. V. Bliznyuk
REB: 8. V. Lebedev
AST: 4. V. Lebedev
|
119.0 - 93.0 |
Oct 21, 2017
|
v. Tsmoki-Minsk (2) |
W, 65 - 49 |
Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
4-0 |
PTS: 12. V. Ovsepian
REB: 11. V. Ovsepian
AST: 4. Sergey Tatur
|
PTS: 10. V. Bliznyuk
REB: 9. A. Zaretski
AST: 4. M. Korattsov
|
87.4 - 65.9 |
Oct 22, 2017
|
v. Astana Tigers |
W, 75 - 66 |
Minsk Arena
VTB United League
|
1-2 |
PTS: 14. A. Semianiuk
REB: 5. A. Semianiuk
AST: 4. F. Adamovic
|
PTS: 17. H. Vilhjalmsson
REB: 6. Ike Udanoh
AST: 4. L. Kaselakis
|
120.9 - 106.4 |
Oct 24, 2017
|
@ Siauliai |
L, 94 - 78 |
Siauliai Arena
Baltic Basketball League
|
0-1 |
PTS: 19. E. Belyankov
REB: 10. M. Liutych
AST: 6. E. Belyankov
|
PTS: 25. L. Birutis
REB: 9. L. Birutis
AST: 11. D. Sabeckis
|
119.8 - 99.4 |
Oct 25, 2017
|
@ Vytautas Prienu |
L, 91 - 56 |
Prienai Region Municipality's Physical Education and Sports Centre's Hall
Baltic Basketball League
|
0-2 |
PTS: 15. E. Belyankov
REB: 4. R. Rubinshteyn
AST: 2. E. Belyankov
|
PTS: 19. M. Linkevicius
REB: 10. M. Linkevicius
AST: 5. E. Zukauskas
|
132.2 - 81.3 |
Oct 25, 2017
|
@ Bnei Herzelia |
W, 63 - 69 |
HaYovel Herzliya
FIBA Europe Cup
|
1-1 |
PTS: 12. F. Adamovic
REB: 9. C. Czerapowicz
AST: 5. A. Kudrautsau
|
PTS: 18. Shawn Dawson
REB: 10. H. Kanacevic
AST: 3. X. Thames
|
91.8 - 100.5 |
Oct 27, 2017
|
v. Grondo-GrGU |
W, 109 - 60 |
Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
5-0 |
PTS: 18. Ivan Aladka
REB: 16. V. Ovsepian
AST: 8. Ivan Aladka
|
PTS: 19. V. Svakel
REB: 6. A. Vasilenko
AST: 3. A. Vasilenko
|
140.1 - 77.1 |
Oct 28, 2017
|
v. Grondo-GrGU |
W, 103 - 57 |
Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
6-0 |
PTS: 26. E. Belyankov
REB: 8. A. Vashkevich
AST: 10. Ivan Aladka
|
PTS: 17. V. Svakel
REB: 6. A. Khoruziy
AST: 4. V. Svakel
|
132.8 - 73.5 |
Oct 29, 2017
|
v. Parma Basket Perm |
W, 66 - 65 |
Minsk Arena
VTB United League
|
2-2 |
PTS: 12. A. Kudrautsau
REB: 6. D. Kravish
AST: 6. F. Adamovic
|
PTS: 19. C. Miller-McIntyre
REB: 7. Y. Moreira
AST: 5. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
95.5 - 94.1 |
Nov 1, 2017
|
@ Alba Fehervar |
L, 73 - 64 |
Vodafone Sportcentrum
FIBA Europe Cup
|
1-2 |
PTS: 20. F. Adamovic
REB: 15. C. Czerapowicz
AST: 4. D. Saddler
|
PTS: 17. Peter Lorant
REB: 8. Chris Horton
AST: 5. Akos Kovacs
|
100.8 - 88.4 |
Nov 3, 2017
|
@ Impuls-BGUIR |
W, 45 - 91 |
BGUIR Gym
Belarusian BPL
|
7-0 |
PTS: 14. A. Rogozenko
REB: 7. M. Liutych
AST: 3. Sergey Tatur
|
PTS: 9. V. Stubeda
REB: 6. Ivan Kozhdan
AST: 2. M. Dabravolski
|
56.3 - 113.9 |
Nov 4, 2017
|
@ Impuls-BGUIR |
W, 74 - 76 |
BGUIR Gym
Belarusian BPL
|
8-0 |
PTS: 27. E. Belyankov
REB: 7. V. Ovsepian
AST: 5. Ivan Aladka
|
PTS: 21. G. Zakhar
REB: 14. G. Zakhar
AST: 5. G. Zakhar
|
93.1 - 95.6 |
Nov 5, 2017
|
v. UNICS Kazan |
L, 65 - 91 |
Minsk Arena
VTB United League
|
2-3 |
PTS: 15. C. Czerapowicz
REB: 8. C. Czerapowicz
AST: 4. M. Salash
|
PTS: 19. Jamar Smith
REB: 7. Quim Colom
AST: 11. Quim Colom
|
100.2 - 140.3 |
Nov 7, 2017
|
@ Rapla BS |
L, 65 - 63 |
Sadolini Spordihoone
Baltic Basketball League
|
0-3 |
PTS: 14. V. Ovsepian
REB: 8. V. Ovsepian
AST: 3. A. Rogozenko
|
PTS: 17. N. Cressler
REB: 11. D. Upson
AST: 3. M. Ziedins
|
87.1 - 84.4 |
Nov 8, 2017
|
@ Proximus Spirou Charleroi |
W, 78 - 82 |
Spiroudome
FIBA Europe Cup
|
2-2 |
PTS: 18. A. Kudrautsau
REB: 7. C. Czerapowicz
AST: 5. F. Adamovic
|
PTS: 20. Jack Gibbs
REB: 8. I. Iarochevitch
AST: 6. Seth Tuttle
|
109.2 - 114.9 |
Nov 9, 2017
|
@ KK Parnu |
L, 96 - 77 |
Parnu Spordihall
Baltic Basketball League
|
0-4 |
PTS: 26. E. Belyankov
REB: 8. E. Belyankov
AST: 5. Ivan Aladka
|
PTS: 25. M. Kirves
REB: 8. Karl Kask
AST: 6. Rannar Raap
|
125.6 - 100.7 |
Nov 10, 2017
|
v. GOCOR-Soj Gomel |
W, 94 - 30 |
Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
9-0 |
PTS: 19. M. Sazonau
REB: 8. Sergey Tatur
AST: 8. A. Stabrouski
|
PTS: 14. E. Starostenko
REB: 10. A. Kovalev
AST: 1. A. Yasevich
|
116.3 - 37.1 |
Nov 11, 2017
|
v. GOCOR-Soj Gomel |
W, 92 - 41 |
Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
10-0 |
PTS: 17. K. Chumakou
REB: 9. A. Vashkevich
AST: 5. R. Rubinshteyn
|
PTS: 15. E. Starostenko
REB: 9. A. Kovalev
AST: 2. R. Radkovsky
|
137.8 - 61.4 |
Nov 12, 2017
|
@ Nizhny Novgorod |
W, 82 - 91 |
Sportcomplex Mesherskiy
VTB United League
|
3-3 |
PTS: 24. C. Czerapowicz
REB: 9. D. Paliashchuk
AST: 6. D. Saddler
|
PTS: 22. S. Jelovac
REB: 8. S. Jelovac
AST: 5. I. Strebkov
|
111.4 - 123.7 |
Nov 15, 2017
|
v. Bnei Herzelia |
W, 83 - 65 |
Minsk Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
|
3-2 |
PTS: 18. D. Kravish
REB: 14. D. Kravish
AST: 6. F. Adamovic
|
PTS: 18. Jeff Adrien
REB: 11. Jeff Adrien
AST: 3. D. Archie
|
114.0 - 89.3 |
Nov 17, 2017
|
v. RCOP-SDUSHOR |
W, 103 - 52 |
Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
11-0 |
PTS: 21. D. Roslikau
REB: 6. K. Chumakou
AST: 5. R. Rubinshteyn
|
PTS: 15. D. Barysevich
REB: 9. A. Tsynkevich
AST: 3. D. Barysevich
|
125.7 - 63.4 |
Nov 18, 2017
|
v. RCOP-SDUSHOR |
W, 94 - 54 |
Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
12-0 |
PTS: 21. M. Liutych
REB: 8. V. Ovsepian
AST: 10. Ivan Aladka
|
PTS: 13. T. Bystrou
REB: 7. Karim Oniogo
AST: 5. A. Lukyanenka
|
121.5 - 69.8 |
Nov 19, 2017
|
v. Avtodor Saratov |
L, 82 - 85 |
Minsk Arena
VTB United League
|
3-4 |
PTS: 21. C. Czerapowicz
REB: 8. C. Czerapowicz
AST: 4. D. Saddler
|
PTS: 24. Coty Clarke
REB: 10. A. Klimenko
AST: 5. J. Robinson
|
109.6 - 113.6 |
Dec 1, 2017
|
v. Rubon |
W, 69 - 68 |
Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
13-0 |
PTS: 15. A. Rogozenko
REB: 16. V. Ovsepian
AST: 3. A. Rogozenko
|
PTS: 16. E. Potupchik
REB: 5. Egor Gil
AST: 4. M. Shustau
|
88.4 - 87.1 |
Dec 2, 2017
|
v. Rubon |
W, 76 - 59 |
Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
14-0 |
PTS: 18. E. Belyankov
REB: 11. V. Ovsepian
AST: 6. R. Rubinshteyn
|
PTS: 10. M. Ovsepian
REB: 5. M. Ovsepian
AST: 2. M. Ovsepian
|
97.3 - 75.5 |
Dec 2, 2017
|
v. Lokomotiv Kuban |
L, 56 - 67 |
Minsk Arena
VTB United League
|
3-5 |
PTS: 12. A. Kudrautsau
REB: 5. D. Kravish
AST: 3. F. Adamovic
|
PTS: 18. M. Collins
REB: 7. R. Broekhoff
AST: 6. Joe Ragland
|
83.1 - 99.5 |
Dec 5, 2017
|
@ Jurmala/Fenikss |
L, 70 - 56 |
Zemgales Olimpiskais Center
Baltic Basketball League
|
0-5 |
PTS: 22. E. Belyankov
REB: 10. V. Ovsepian
AST: 3. A. Stabrouski
|
PTS: 13. H. Karlis
REB: 9. E. Jonats
AST: 7. E. Jeromanovs
|
96.2 - 77.0 |
Dec 6, 2017
|
v. Alba Fehervar |
W, 87 - 82 |
Minsk Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
|
4-2 |
PTS: 24. C. Czerapowicz
REB: 10. D. Kravish
AST: 6. C. Czerapowicz
|
PTS: 21. T. Simpson
REB: 7. Peter Lorant
AST: 9. Kasey Hill
|
125.8 - 118.5 |
Dec 7, 2017
|
@ Betsafe/Liepaja |
L, 75 - 65 |
Liepaja Olimpic Center
Baltic Basketball League
|
0-6 |
PTS: 18. E. Belyankov
REB: 14. V. Ovsepian
AST: 3. A. Stabrouski
|
PTS: 20. T. Leimanis
REB: 8. K. Benjamin
AST: 5. T. Leimanis
|
98.4 - 85.3 |
Dec 9, 2017
|
@ Grodno-93 |
W, 81 - 89 |
Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
|
15-0 |
PTS: 35. E. Belyankov
REB: 14. V. Ovsepian
AST: 4. R. Rubinshteyn
|
PTS: 33. Kiryl Sitnik
REB: 5. S. Dadukin
AST: 10. M. Miroshnychenko
|
111.5 - 122.5 |
Dec 10, 2017
|
@ Grodno-93 |
W, 88 - 93 |
Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
|
16-0 |
PTS: 27. Ivan Aladka
REB: 11. E. Belyankov
AST: 4. V. Ovsepian
|
PTS: 16. A. Kulish
REB: 7. S. Dadukin
AST: 5. M. Miroshnychenko
|
113.5 - 119.9 |
Dec 10, 2017
|
v. BC Kalev-Cramo |
W, 87 - 84 |
Minsk Arena
VTB United League
|
4-5 |
PTS: 23. A. Kudrautsau
REB: 11. D. Kravish
AST: 4. A. Kudrautsau
|
PTS: 27. I. Briscoe
REB: 10. C. Simmons
AST: 4. I. Briscoe
|
113.4 - 109.5 |
Dec 15, 2017
|
@ Borisfen Mogilev |
L, 78 - 74 |
Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
|
16-1 |
PTS: 22. R. Rubinshteyn
REB: 7. M. Liutych
AST: 4. E. Belyankov
|
PTS: 17. J. Coleman
REB: 15. J. Coleman
AST: 5. A. Strauther
|
113.8 - 108.0 |
Dec 16, 2017
|
@ Borisfen Mogilev |
L, 99 - 94 |
Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
|
16-2 |
PTS: 29. R. Rubinshteyn
REB: 11. K. Chumakou
AST: 9. Sergey Tatur
|
PTS: 20. B. Dodoo
REB: 6. J. Coleman
AST: 10. A. Harkevich
|
116.3 - 110.5 |
Dec 20, 2017
|
v. Bakken Bears |
L, 85 - 86 |
Minsk Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
|
4-3 |
PTS: 25. C. Czerapowicz
REB: 5. D. Saddler
AST: 5. A. Kudrautsau
|
PTS: 19. Michel Diouf
REB: 9. J. Crockett
AST: 8. D. Akoon-Purcell
|
124.3 - 125.8 |
Dec 22, 2017
|
v. Brest Region |
W, 106 - 47 |
Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
17-2 |
PTS: 18. M. Liutych
REB: 11. M. Liutych
AST: 6. E. Belyankov
|
PTS: 29. A. Shchurko
REB: 10. A. Shchurko
AST: 5. A. Yanchuk
|
130.0 - 57.7 |
Dec 23, 2017
|
v. Brest Region |
W, 109 - 44 |
Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
18-2 |
PTS: 14. Sergey Tatur
REB: 10. M. Sazonau
AST: 6. Sergey Tatur
|
PTS: 13. Pavel Moroz
REB: 6. A. Shchurko
AST: 4. A. Yanchuk
|
131.4 - 53.0 |
Jan 7, 2018
|
v. Zenit Saint Petersburg |
L, 81 - 82 |
Minsk Arena
VTB United League
|
4-6 |
PTS: 26. D. Kravish
REB: 8. D. Kravish
AST: 11. F. Adamovic
|
PTS: 17. S. Karasev
REB: 7. Drew Gordon
AST: 7. S. Reynolds
|
101.0 - 102.2 |
Jan 10, 2018
|
@ Szolnoki Olaj |
L, 79 - 45 |
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
FIBA Europe Cup
|
4-4 |
PTS: 7. D. Kravish
REB: 5. D. Paliashchuk
AST: 3. F. Adamovic
|
PTS: 16. D. Vojvoda
REB: 7. Quincy Ford
AST: 6. D. Vojvoda
|
105.1 - 59.9 |
Jan 11, 2018
|
@ Siauliai |
L, 93 - 72 |
Siauliai Arena
Baltic Basketball League
|
0-7 |
PTS: 28. E. Belyankov
REB: 8. A. Vashkevich
AST: 6. V. Ovsepian
|
PTS: 18. L. Birutis
REB: 7. K. Zemaitis
AST: 7. K. Zemaitis
|
126.0 - 97.6 |
Jan 12, 2018
|
@ Tsmoki-Minsk (2) |
W, 56 - 86 |
Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
19-2 |
PTS: 20. A. Rogozenko
REB: 11. M. Liutych
AST: 4. M. Liutych
|
PTS: 13. A. Zaretski
REB: 4. V. Lebedev
AST: 3. V. Bliznyuk
|
74.5 - 114.4 |
Jan 13, 2018
|
@ Tsmoki-Minsk (2) |
W, 60 - 86 |
Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
20-2 |
PTS: 23. K. Chumakou
REB: 9. K. Chumakou
AST: 5. T. Evsievich
|
PTS: 16. M. Korattsov
REB: 6. D. Sivatsky
AST: 4. V. Tratsiak
|
83.8 - 120.0 |
Jan 13, 2018
|
v. Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
L, 74 - 88 |
Minsk Arena
VTB United League
|
4-7 |
PTS: 19. D. Saddler
REB: 6. A. Trastsinetski
AST: 7. D. Saddler
|
PTS: 20. Z. Dowdell
REB: 12. M. Meiers
AST: 8. A. Hilliard
|
106.9 - 127.1 |
Jan 17, 2018
|
@ KK Mornar |
L, 83 - 76 |
Topolica
FIBA Europe Cup
|
4-5 |
PTS: 16. D. Saddler
REB: 5. D. Kravish
AST: 4. F. Adamovic
|
PTS: 20. B. Raley-Ross
REB: 8. Uros Lukovic
AST: 4. D. Needham
|
118.4 - 108.4 |
Jan 19, 2018
|
@ Grondo-GrGU |
W, 54 - 93 |
GRSU Gymnasium
Belarusian BPL
|
21-2 |
PTS: 16. A. Vashkevich
REB: 9. V. Ovsepian
AST: 4. A. Stabrouski
|
PTS: 15. V. Svakel
REB: 6. R. Kutskevich
AST: 4. A. Konev
|
77.5 - 133.4 |
Jan 20, 2018
|
@ Grondo-GrGU |
W, 42 - 96 |
GRSU Gymnasium
Belarusian BPL
|
22-2 |
PTS: 14. A. Rogozenko
REB: 11. M. Liutych
AST: 4. R. Rubinshteyn
|
PTS: 22. A. Konev
REB: 8. A. Konev
AST: 2. A. Konev
|
54.4 - 124.4 |
Jan 23, 2018
|
@ KK Parnu |
W, 84 - 89 |
Parnu Spordihall
Baltic Basketball League
|
1-7 |
PTS: 23. E. Belyankov
REB: 8. V. Ovsepian
AST: 7. Sergey Tatur
|
PTS: 20. Simon Sutt
REB: 7. Karl Lips
AST: 6. S. Post
|
113.4 - 120.2 |
Jan 24, 2018
|
@ Bakken Bears |
W, 75 - 96 |
Vejlby Risskov Center
FIBA Europe Cup
|
5-5 |
PTS: 20. D. Kravish
REB: 10. D. Kravish
AST: 7. D. Saddler
|
PTS: 20. T. Bishop Jr
REB: 4. T. Bishop Jr
AST: 4. D. Akoon-Purcell
|
101.4 - 129.8 |
Jan 25, 2018
|
@ Rapla BS |
L, 93 - 68 |
Sadolini Spordihoone
Baltic Basketball League
|
1-8 |
PTS: 18. R. Rubinshteyn
REB: 5. M. Liutych
AST: 2. M. Liutych
|
PTS: 19. D. Hawkins
REB: 12. D. Upson
AST: 5. D. Hawkins
|
131.1 - 95.9 |
Jan 26, 2018
|
v. Impuls-BGUIR |
W, 76 - 66 |
Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
23-2 |
PTS: 26. R. Rubinshteyn
REB: 12. V. Ovsepian
AST: 4. A. Vashkevich
|
PTS: 24. Y. Ignatiev
REB: 8. G. Zakhar
AST: 4. G. Zakhar
|
90.6 - 78.6 |
Jan 28, 2018
|
@ BC VEF Riga |
L, 82 - 70 |
Arena Riga
VTB United League
|
4-8 |
PTS: 16. D. Saddler
REB: 8. D. Paliashchuk
AST: 4. D. Saddler
|
PTS: 19. K. Janicenoks
REB: 7. Ilja Gromovs
AST: 6. A. Perez Kaufmann
|
116.5 - 99.4 |
Jan 30, 2018
|
v. Impuls-BGUIR |
W, 91 - 66 |
Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
24-2 |
PTS: 20. E. Belyankov
REB: 7. E. Belyankov
AST: 3. V. Ovsepian
|
PTS: 14. J. Kurapov
REB: 9. G. Zakhar
AST: 4. G. Zakhar
|
119.8 - 86.9 |
Jan 31, 2018
|
v. Szolnoki Olaj |
W, 86 - 61 |
Minsk Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
|
6-5 |
PTS: 22. C. Czerapowicz
REB: 8. D. Paliashchuk
AST: 6. D. Saddler
|
PTS: 12. K. Perry
REB: 7. Quincy Ford
AST: 5. S. Milosevic
|
124.3 - 88.2 |
Feb 2, 2018
|
@ GOCOR-Soj Gomel |
W, 47 - 96 |
GOTSOR Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
25-2 |
PTS: 23. A. Stabrouski
REB: 9. M. Liutych
AST: 4. A. Stabrouski
|
PTS: 13. A. Kopachev
REB: 6. Ilya Scherba
AST: 2. E. Starostenko
|
61.5 - 125.7 |
Feb 3, 2018
|
@ GOCOR-Soj Gomel |
W, 52 - 96 |
GOTSOR Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
26-2 |
PTS: 14. A. Rogozenko
REB: 7. M. Liutych
AST: 10. A. Stabrouski
|
PTS: 15. A. Kopachev
REB: 9. A. Kopachev
AST: 4. E. Rybkin
|
72.4 - 133.7 |
Feb 4, 2018
|
@ UNICS Kazan |
L, 87 - 62 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
4-9 |
PTS: 11. F. Adamovic
REB: 9. D. Kravish
AST: 3. F. Adamovic
|
PTS: 12. Jamar Smith
REB: 6. Y. Lasme
AST: 4. V. Trushkin
|
122.4 - 87.2 |
Feb 6, 2018
|
@ Jurmala/Fenikss |
L, 90 - 57 |
Zemgales Olimpiskais Center
Baltic Basketball League
|
1-9 |
PTS: 15. E. Belyankov
REB: 5. A. Rogozenko
AST: 3. R. Rubinshteyn
|
PTS: 20. I. Zvigurs
REB: 9. I. Zvigurs
AST: 4. K. Plavnieks
|
115.2 - 73.0 |
Feb 7, 2018
|
v. KK Mornar |
W, 84 - 45 |
Minsk Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
|
7-5 |
PTS: 24. C. Czerapowicz
REB: 7. D. Kravish
AST: 6. D. Saddler
|
PTS: 20. D. Needham
REB: 8. Uros Lukovic
AST: 2. B. Raley-Ross
|
120.2 - 64.4 |
Feb 8, 2018
|
@ Betsafe/Liepaja |
L, 63 - 61 |
Liepaja Olimpic Center
Baltic Basketball League
|
1-10 |
PTS: 16. E. Belyankov
REB: 11. V. Ovsepian
AST: 2. A. Rogozenko
|
PTS: 16. M. Jurevicus
REB: 7. Lauris Blaus
AST: 4. M. Jurevicus
|
98.9 - 95.7 |
Feb 9, 2018
|
@ RCOP-SDUSHOR |
W, 50 - 99 |
Belarusian BPL
|
27-2 |
PTS: 17. R. Rubinshteyn
REB: 6. K. Chumakou
AST: 6. A. Stabrouski
|
PTS: 14. G. Plotnikov
REB: 6. V. Moroz
AST: 4. D. Barysevich
|
63.8 - 126.2 |
Feb 10, 2018
|
@ RCOP-SDUSHOR |
W, 44 - 99 |
Belarusian BPL
|
28-2 |
PTS: 16. E. Belyankov
REB: 15. M. Liutych
AST: 4. Sergey Tatur
|
PTS: 15. D. Barysevich
REB: 6. D. Barysevich
AST: 4. G. Plotnikov
|
58.1 - 130.8 |
Feb 11, 2018
|
v. CSKA Moscow |
L, 83 - 93 |
Minsk Arena
VTB United League
|
4-10 |
PTS: 23. D. Saddler
REB: 7. D. Kravish
AST: 2. D. Kravish
|
PTS: 15. N. De Colo
REB: 5. V. Khryapa
AST: 5. Cory Higgins
|
111.7 - 125.1 |
Mar 2, 2018
|
@ Rubon |
W, 75 - 91 |
Vitebsk Gym
Belarusian BPL
|
29-2 |
PTS: 19. R. Rubinshteyn
REB: 13. V. Ovsepian
AST: 10. R. Rubinshteyn
|
PTS: 18. E. Potupchik
REB: 9. R. PIscheyko
AST: 8. M. Shustau
|
91.9 - 111.5 |
Mar 3, 2018
|
@ Rubon |
W, 55 - 90 |
Vitebsk Gym
Belarusian BPL
|
30-2 |
PTS: 14. K. Chumakou
REB: 11. K. Chumakou
AST: 7. R. Rubinshteyn
|
PTS: 14. E. Potupchik
REB: 8. P. Bliznets
AST: 3. M. Shustau
|
72.0 - 117.9 |
Mar 4, 2018
|
@ Astana Tigers |
L, 77 - 59 |
Republican Sport Complex Velotreck
VTB United League
|
4-11 |
PTS: 11. Justin Gray
REB: 13. D. Kravish
AST: 4. Justin Gray
|
PTS: 16. L. Kaselakis
REB: 14. Ike Udanoh
AST: 4. L. Kaselakis
|
107.5 - 82.4 |
Mar 7, 2018
|
@ Sidigas Avellino |
L, 70 - 70 |
Palasport Del Mauro
FIBA Europe Cup
|
7-6 |
PTS: 16. Justin Gray
REB: 8. D. Kravish
AST: 5. D. Saddler
|
PTS: 24. K. Fesenko
REB: 15. K. Fesenko
AST: 6. Ariel Filloy
|
97.2 - 97.2 |
Mar 9, 2018
|
v. Grodno-93 |
L, 85 - 93 |
Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
30-3 |
PTS: 20. R. Rubinshteyn
REB: 7. R. Rubinshteyn
AST: 8. V. Korzh
|
PTS: 31. I. Kaliayev
REB: 6. A. Kulish
AST: 7. D. Kuzmin
|
110.7 - 121.1 |
Mar 10, 2018
|
v. Grodno-93 |
W, 94 - 85 |
Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
31-3 |
PTS: 24. A. Rogozenko
REB: 10. V. Ovsepian
AST: 4. V. Ovsepian
|
PTS: 21. Kiryl Sitnik
REB: 11. S. Dadukin
AST: 6. Kiryl Sitnik
|
128.6 - 116.3 |
Mar 11, 2018
|
@ Parma Basket Perm |
W, 81 - 88 |
UD S Moiot
VTB United League
|
5-11 |
PTS: 33. C. Czerapowicz
REB: 11. D. Kravish
AST: 7. D. Saddler
|
PTS: 23. Tre McLean
REB: 6. A. Grazulis
AST: 9. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
118.5 - 128.7 |
Mar 14, 2018
|
v. Sidigas Avellino |
L, 72 - 81 |
Minsk Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
|
7-6 |
PTS: 17. A. Kudrautsau
REB: 13. D. Kravish
AST: 5. F. Adamovic
|
PTS: 22. Ariel Filloy
REB: 5. Dez Wells
AST: 6. M. Leunen
|
111.6 - 125.6 |
Mar 16, 2018
|
v. Borisfen Mogilev |
W, 82 - 76 |
Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
32-3 |
PTS: 21. R. Rubinshteyn
REB: 11. V. Ovsepian
AST: 5. Sergey Tatur
|
PTS: 20. B. Dodoo
REB: 9. J. Coleman
AST: 7. A. Strauther
|
109.4 - 101.4 |
Mar 17, 2018
|
v. Borisfen Mogilev |
L, 73 - 82 |
Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
32-4 |
PTS: 19. A. Rogozenko
REB: 20. V. Ovsepian
AST: 7. V. Korzh
|
PTS: 15. B. Dodoo
REB: 11. J. Coleman
AST: 4. J. Coleman
|
94.6 - 106.3 |
Mar 17, 2018
|
v. Lokomotiv Kuban |
W, 88 - 84 |
Minsk Arena
VTB United League
|
6-11 |
PTS: 22. D. Saddler
REB: 10. D. Kravish
AST: 7. F. Adamovic
|
PTS: 20. D. Kulagin
REB: 11. Frank Elegar
AST: 5. D. Kulagin
|
109.9 - 104.9 |
Mar 20, 2018
|
@ Impuls-BGUIR |
W, 72 - 124 |
BGUIR Gym
Belarusian BPL
|
33-4 |
PTS: 20. A. Rogozenko
REB: 8. K. Chumakou
AST: 8. Sergey Tatur
|
PTS: 25. Y. Ignatiev
REB: 7. G. Zakhar
AST: 8. V. Nazarau
|
76.3 - 131.3 |
Mar 23, 2018
|
v. Borisfen Mogilev |
L, 80 - 82 |
Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
33-5 |
PTS: 14. V. Ovsepian
REB: 11. V. Ovsepian
AST: 5. A. Rogozenko
|
PTS: 32. B. Dodoo
REB: 10. B. Dodoo
AST: 8. A. Strauther
|
97.6 - 100.0 |
Mar 25, 2018
|
v. Nizhny Novgorod |
L, 70 - 78 |
Minsk Arena
VTB United League
|
6-12 |
PTS: 21. C. Czerapowicz
REB: 8. D. Kravish
AST: 2. C. Czerapowicz
|
PTS: 23. S. Jelovac
REB: 9. S. Jelovac
AST: 6. Jake Odum
|
110.7 - 123.3 |
Mar 27, 2018
|
@ Rubon |
W, 61 - 102 |
Vitebsk Gym
Belarusian BPL
|
34-5 |
PTS: 17. A. Vashkevich
REB: 8. V. Ovsepian
AST: 6. Sergey Tatur
|
PTS: 19. E. Potupchik
REB: 7. M. Ovsepian
AST: 4. M. Shustau
|
71.8 - 120.1 |
Apr 3, 2018
|
v. Grodno-93 |
W, 107 - 88 |
Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
35-5 |
PTS: 31. E. Belyankov
REB: 12. A. Trastsinetski
AST: 7. Sergey Tatur
|
PTS: 21. I. Sharipov
REB: 4. I. Sharipov
AST: 9. M. Miroshnychenko
|
130.2 - 107.1 |
Apr 6, 2018
|
v. Impuls-BGUIR |
W, 92 - 67 |
Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
36-5 |
PTS: 20. T. Evsievich
REB: 10. M. Liutych
AST: 5. V. Korzh
|
PTS: 20. Y. Ignatiev
REB: 9. G. Zakhar
AST: 3. N. Matsal
|
113.1 - 82.3 |
Apr 8, 2018
|
@ BC Kalev-Cramo |
W, 80 - 85 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
VTB United League
|
7-12 |
PTS: 24. C. Czerapowicz
REB: 6. M. Meshcharakou
AST: 6. D. Saddler
|
PTS: 20. B. Subotic
REB: 9. T. Van Der Mars
AST: 10. B. Mirkovic
|
104.2 - 110.7 |
Apr 10, 2018
|
@ Borisfen Mogilev |
W, 86 - 89 |
Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
|
37-5 |
PTS: 21. A. Trastsinetski
REB: 8. A. Trastsinetski
AST: 4. R. Rubinshteyn
|
PTS: 20. B. Dodoo
REB: 8. A. Mostov
AST: 8. A. Strauther
|
110.5 - 114.3 |
Apr 12, 2018
|
v. Khimki |
L, 79 - 82 |
Minsk Arena
VTB United League
|
7-13 |
PTS: 33. C. Czerapowicz
REB: 12. D. Kravish
AST: 7. Justin Gray
|
PTS: 22. A. Zubkov
REB: 6. V. Zaytsev
AST: 5. S. Markovic
|
124.7 - 129.4 |
Apr 13, 2018
|
v. Rubon |
W, 103 - 76 |
Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
38-5 |
PTS: 23. V. Korzh
REB: 9. A. Vashkevich
AST: 7. R. Rubinshteyn
|
PTS: 18. E. Potupchik
REB: 5. E. Potupchik
AST: 9. M. Shustau
|
131.2 - 96.8 |
Apr 15, 2018
|
@ Avtodor Saratov |
L, 104 - 82 |
Sports Palace Zvezdnyy
VTB United League
|
7-14 |
PTS: 22. D. Saddler
REB: 5. M. Meshcharakou
AST: 7. Justin Gray
|
PTS: 25. B. Frazier
REB: 8. Coty Clarke
AST: 8. J. Robinson
|
139.4 - 109.9 |
Apr 20, 2018
|
@ Grodno-93 |
L, 99 - 95 |
Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
|
38-6 |
PTS: 24. E. Belyankov
REB: 6. A. Trastsinetski
AST: 7. V. Korzh
|
PTS: 23. Kiryl Sitnik
REB: 8. I. Kaliayev
AST: 7. Kiryl Sitnik
|
120.7 - 115.9 |
Apr 24, 2018
|
v. Grondo-GrGU |
W, 97 - 43 |
Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
39-6 |
PTS: 22. M. Liutych
REB: 11. M. Liutych
AST: 4. Sergey Tatur
|
PTS: 11. A. Konev
REB: 6. R. Kutskevich
AST: 5. G. Kruk
|
116.4 - 51.6 |
Apr 27, 2018
|
@ Grondo-GrGU |
W, 60 - 85 |
GRSU Gymnasium
Belarusian BPL
|
40-6 |
PTS: 15. A. Navoichyk
REB: 13. V. Ovsepian
AST: 8. V. Korzh
|
PTS: 22. A. Konev
REB: 8. R. Kutskevich
AST: 6. G. Kruk
|
79.4 - 112.4 |
Apr 29, 2018
|
@ Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
L, 91 - 80 |
Ivan Yarygin Sports Palace
VTB United League
|
7-15 |
PTS: 21. C. Czerapowicz
REB: 11. D. Kravish
AST: 3. D. Saddler
|
PTS: 21. M. Meiers
REB: 12. M. Meiers
AST: 6. Z. Dowdell
|
129.2 - 113.6 |
May 4, 2018
|
v. Rubon |
W, 111 - 74 |
Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
41-6 |
PTS: 26. R. Rubinshteyn
REB: 10. M. Liutych
AST: 7. V. Korzh
|
PTS: 17. A. Kachan
REB: 8. P. Bliznets
AST: 8. M. Shustau
|
125.9 - 83.9 |
May 5, 2018
|
v. Rubon |
W, 88 - 81 |
Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
42-6 |
PTS: 19. K. Chumakou
REB: 9. M. Liutych
AST: 4. M. Liutych
|
PTS: 23. E. Potupchik
REB: 16. P. Bliznets
AST: 8. M. Shustau
|
113.3 - 104.3 |
May 5, 2018
|
v. BC VEF Riga |
W, 84 - 77 |
Minsk Arena
VTB United League
|
8-15 |
PTS: 26. D. Kravish
REB: 12. D. Kravish
AST: 8. D. Saddler
|
PTS: 22. A. Perez Kaufmann
REB: 6. M. Mejeris
AST: 9. A. Perez Kaufmann
|
120.7 - 110.6 |
May 11, 2018
|
@ Rubon |
W, 59 - 90 |
Vitebsk Gym
Belarusian BPL
|
43-6 |
PTS: 14. M. Liutych
REB: 10. M. Liutych
AST: 5. R. Rubinshteyn
|
PTS: 16. E. Potupchik
REB: 9. E. Potupchik
AST: 2. E. Potupchik
|
75.7 - 115.4 |
May 12, 2018
|
@ Zenit Saint Petersburg |
L, 83 - 76 |
Sibur Arena
VTB United League
|
8-16 |
PTS: 15. D. Kravish
REB: 13. D. Kravish
AST: 8. D. Saddler
|
PTS: 23. M. Simonovic
REB: 10. Kyle Kuric
AST: 10. S. Reynolds
|
113.0 - 103.5 |
May 18, 2018
|
v. Borisfen Mogilev |
W, 98 - 58 |
Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
44-6 |
PTS: 18. A. Semianiuk
REB: 11. A. Semianiuk
AST: 4. A. Trastsinetski
|
PTS: 15. J. Coleman
REB: 7. J. Coleman
AST: 9. A. Strauther
|
122.3 - 72.4 |
May 19, 2018
|
v. Borisfen Mogilev |
W, 100 - 86 |
Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
45-6 |
PTS: 21. M. Meshcharakou
REB: 12. M. Salash
AST: 6. D. Saddler
|
PTS: 26. J. Coleman
REB: 6. J. Coleman
AST: 14. A. Strauther
|
131.6 - 113.1 |
May 26, 2018
|
@ Borisfen Mogilev |
W, 82 - 94 |
Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
|
46-6 |
PTS: 19. M. Salash
REB: 9. A. Trastsinetski
AST: 5. A. Trastsinetski
|
PTS: 22. Artem Malkov
REB: 5. A. Harkevich
AST: 4. A. Strauther
|
92.2 - 105.7 |