yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

KK Parnu Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue/Game Type Record Rakvere Tarvas Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Sep 29, 2013
VS
BC Kalev-Cramo
L, 51 - 68 Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
0-1 PTS: 14. T. Raadik
REB: 8. Z. Grubovic
AST: 2. Rannar Raap
PTS: 14. Devin Gibson
REB: 7. Frank Elegar
AST: 4. Devin Gibson
73.6 - 98.2
Oct 2, 2013
VS
Rapla BS
W, 78 - 72 Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
1-1 PTS: 18. T. Raadik
REB: 9. Z. Grubovic
AST: 3. H. Rannula
PTS: 20. Ziga Fifolt
REB: 8. Ziga Fifolt
AST: 5. R. Laane
109.0 - 100.6
Oct 6, 2013
@
TTU KK
L, 65 - 59 TTU Sport Centre
Estonian KML
1-2 PTS: 13. Z. Grubovic
REB: 11. V. Krysevich
AST: 5. H. Rannula
PTS: 15. Erik Keedus
REB: 7. Jaan Puidet
AST: 7. Erik Keedus
99.9 - 90.7
Oct 8, 2013
VS
Siauliai
L, 56 - 87 Parnu Spordihall
Baltic Basketball League
0-1 PTS: 16. Janis Vahter
REB: 8. Janis Vahter
AST: 4. Rannar Raap
PTS: 16. E. Zukauskas
REB: 7. A. Sajavicius
AST: 7. D. Needham
73.5 - 114.2
Oct 16, 2013
@
Tallinna Kalev
L, 64 - 55 Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
1-3 PTS: 11. Rannar Raap
REB: 9. N. Miljkovic
AST: 2. Rannar Raap
PTS: 15. Kaido Saks
REB: 15. K. Cooper
AST: 4. Illimar Pilk
85.8 - 73.8
Oct 19, 2013
VS
Valga Maks & Moorits
W, 64 - 59 Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
2-3 PTS: 16. Z. Grubovic
REB: 7. Rannar Raap
AST: 6. Rannar Raap
PTS: 14. J. Dupre`
REB: 5. Raitis Grafs
AST: 4. E. Sinadinovic
101.0 - 93.1
Oct 23, 2013
VS
KK Hito Johvi
W, 97 - 56 Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
3-3 PTS: 22. N. Miljkovic
REB: 8. V. Krysevich
AST: 3. Janis Vahter
PTS: 12. Jeff Harper
REB: 7. Jeff Harper
AST: 3. Jarko Kool
121.3 - 70.0
Oct 25, 2013
@
Rakvere Tarvas
L, 97 - 54 Rakvere Sports Hall
Estonian KML
3-4 PTS: 15. Rannar Raap
REB: 9. Janis Vahter
AST: 2. Rannar Raap
PTS: 15. Maris Laksa
REB: 7. Maris Laksa
AST: 4. G. Gustas
123.7 - 68.9
Oct 29, 2013
VS
Panevezys Lietkabelis
W, 79 - 78 Parnu Spordihall
Baltic Basketball League
1-1 PTS: 21. Z. Grubovic
REB: 11. N. Miljkovic
AST: 5. H. Rannula
PTS: 19. D. Griskenas
REB: 8. D. Odiakosa
AST: 4. Tony Bennett
98.7 - 97.5
Nov 9, 2013
@
Rapla BS
L, 86 - 75 Sadolini Spordihoone
Estonian KML
3-5 PTS: 22. Janis Vahter
REB: 7. Rannar Raap
AST: 10. Rannar Raap
PTS: 20. M. Dorbek
REB: 11. M. Dorbek
AST: 6. M. Dorbek
124.7 - 108.7
Nov 13, 2013
VS
TTU KK
L, 66 - 78 Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
3-6 PTS: 16. Rannar Raap
REB: 9. N. Miljkovic
AST: 4. Rannar Raap
PTS: 18. A. Arnold
REB: 8. Jaan Puidet
AST: 7. Erik Keedus
85.6 - 101.2
Nov 19, 2013
@
Siauliai
L, 91 - 82 Siauliai Arena
Baltic Basketball League
1-2 PTS: 22. Janis Vahter
REB: 7. Janis Vahter
AST: 7. Rannar Raap
PTS: 17. J. Jucikas
REB: 6. V. Sulskis
AST: 11. D. Needham
112.1 - 101.0
Nov 22, 2013
@
BK Ventspils
L, 81 - 51 Ventspils Olympic Center
Baltic Basketball League
1-3 PTS: 14. N. Miljkovic
REB: 7. N. Miljkovic
AST: 4. Janis Vahter
PTS: 14. Maris Gulbis
REB: 12. A. Butjankovs
AST: 5. L. Williams
118.4 - 74.5
Nov 27, 2013
VS
Rakvere Tarvas
L, 63 - 74 Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
3-7 PTS: 24. Janis Vahter
REB: 10. N. Miljkovic
AST: 5. H. Rannula
PTS: 25. G. Gustas
REB: 10. Maris Laksa
AST: 4. G. Gustas
81.2 - 95.4
Nov 30, 2013
VS
Tallinna Kalev
W, 63 - 58 Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
4-7 PTS: 15. N. Miljkovic
REB: 10. N. Miljkovic
AST: 7. Rannar Raap
PTS: 17. R. Lindmets
REB: 9. R. Lindmets
AST: 3. Reimo Tamm
93.4 - 86.0
Dec 3, 2013
@
Valga Maks & Moorits
W, 54 - 69 Valga Spordihall
Estonian KML
5-7 PTS: 15. N. Miljkovic
REB: 12. Z. Grubovic
AST: 4. H. Rannula
PTS: 17. E. Sinadinovic
REB: 7. J. Dupre`
AST: 2. E. Sinadinovic
78.5 - 100.3
Dec 7, 2013
@
KK Hito Johvi
W, 78 - 82 Johvi Spordihall
Estonian KML
6-7 PTS: 16. N. Miljkovic
REB: 15. N. Miljkovic
AST: 2. N. Miljkovic
PTS: 16. Edvard Trumm
REB: 9. Jeff Harper
AST: 7. Siim Laur
102.8 - 108.0
Dec 10, 2013
VS
Barsy Atyrau
L, 67 - 69 Parnu Spordihall
Baltic Basketball League
1-4 PTS: 21. Janis Vahter
REB: 7. Janis Vahter
AST: 9. Rannar Raap
PTS: 25. E. Zelionis
REB: 8. E. Zelionis
AST: 6. M. Yevstigneev
90.9 - 93.6
Dec 13, 2013
VS
Kedainiai Nevezis
L, 66 - 99 Parnu Spordihall
Baltic Basketball League
1-5 PTS: 14. Rannar Raap
REB: 5. Janis Vahter
AST: 4. Rannar Raap
PTS: 28. G. Leonavicius
REB: 11. R. Jakstas
AST: 6. V. Ginevicius
86.8 - 130.2
Dec 19, 2013
VS
Tartu Ulikool Rock
L, 68 - 105 Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
6-8 PTS: 20. Rannar Raap
REB: 10. N. Miljkovic
AST: 4. Brett Nomm
PTS: 19. Valmo Kriisa
REB: 9. T. Eichfuss
AST: 6. Tanel Kurbas
85.6 - 132.2
Jan 5, 2014
@
Liepajas Lauvas
L, 70 - 64 Liepaja Olimpic Center
Baltic Basketball League
1-6 PTS: 13. N. Miljkovic
REB: 5. N. Miljkovic
AST: 4. Rannar Raap
PTS: 17. M. Jurevicus
REB: 9. R. Freimanis
AST: 5. M. Jurevicus
96.3 - 88.1
Jan 8, 2014
VS
Barsy Atyrau
L, 52 - 84 Parnu Spordihall
Baltic Basketball League
1-7 PTS: 10. T. Raadik
REB: 8. H. Rannula
AST: 3. Rannar Raap
PTS: 20. M. Yevstigneev
REB: 9. D. Gavrilov
AST: 3. G. Sirutavicius
65.4 - 105.6
Jan 11, 2014
@
TTU KK
W, 58 - 59 TTU Sport Centre
Estonian KML
7-8 PTS: 15. H. Rannula
REB: 9. Rannar Raap
AST: 2. Rannar Raap
PTS: 11. Mooses Kaja
REB: 10. Jaan Puidet
AST: 9. Jaan Puidet
90.3 - 91.8
Jan 21, 2014
@
Panevezys Lietkabelis
L, 102 - 59 Cido Arena
Baltic Basketball League
1-8 PTS: 15. Janis Vahter
REB: 6. Janis Vahter
AST: 5. Rannar Raap
PTS: 22. Goran Vrbanc
REB: 6. L. Aukstikalnis
AST: 7. J. Gintvainis
135.9 - 78.6
Jan 25, 2014
VS
Liepajas Lauvas
L, 59 - 75 Parnu Spordihall
Baltic Basketball League
1-9 PTS: 17. T. Raadik
REB: 10. N. Miljkovic
AST: 4. Rannar Raap
PTS: 17. P.J. Hill
REB: 7. Artis Ate
AST: 3. Artis Ate
82.6 - 105.1
Feb 1, 2014
@
Rakvere Tarvas
L, 91 - 55 Rakvere Sports Hall
Estonian KML
7-9 PTS: 12. N. Miljkovic
REB: 12. N. Miljkovic
AST: 3. N. Miljkovic
PTS: 17. Kristo Saage
REB: 10. Greg Jenkins
AST: 4. G. Gustas
123.8 - 74.8
Feb 5, 2014
VS
BK Ventspils
L, 66 - 89 Parnu Spordihall
Baltic Basketball League
1-10 PTS: 16. T. Hamarsalu
REB: 5. T. Raadik
AST: 4. Brett Nomm
PTS: 18. Jerai Grant
REB: 8. Jerai Grant
AST: 3. L. Williams
101.9 - 137.5
Feb 9, 2014
VS
Rapla BS
W, 74 - 47 Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
8-8 PTS: 26. T. Raadik
REB: 8. N. Miljkovic
AST: 6. H. Rannula
PTS: 13. Sven Kaldre
REB: 7. Sven Kaldre
AST: 2. Sven Kaldre
103.1 - 65.5
Feb 12, 2014
@
Kedainiai Nevezis
L, 88 - 73 Kedainiai Sports School's Basketball Hall
Baltic Basketball League
1-11 PTS: 16. Rannar Raap
REB: 9. N. Miljkovic
AST: 3. Brett Nomm
PTS: 21. T. Jogela
REB: 12. T. Jogela
AST: 5. V. Ginevicius
112.9 - 93.6
Feb 19, 2014
VS
Valga Maks & Moorits
W, 76 - 69 Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
9-8 PTS: 22. N. Miljkovic
REB: 9. N. Miljkovic
AST: 7. H. Rannula
PTS: 17. Ferg Myrick
REB: 9. Raitis Grafs
AST: 8. M. Amusco
116.9 - 106.2
Feb 22, 2014
@
KK Hito Johvi
W, 73 - 88 Johvi Spordihall
Estonian KML
10-8 PTS: 25. N. Miljkovic
REB: 17. N. Miljkovic
AST: 5. Rannar Raap
PTS: 23. Siim Laur
REB: 6. Edvard Trumm
AST: 3. S. Post
97.8 - 117.9
Feb 25, 2014
VS
KK Hito Johvi
W, 88 - 63 Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
11-8 PTS: 17. N. Miljkovic
REB: 10. N. Miljkovic
AST: 3. H. Rannula
PTS: 17. J. Prophet
REB: 8. J. Prophet
AST: 5. J. Prophet
114.8 - 82.2
Mar 4, 2014
VS
Tartu Ulikool Rock
L, 53 - 73 Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
11-9 PTS: 13. H. Rannula
REB: 13. V. Krysevich
AST: 3. Brett Nomm
PTS: 16. A. Peciukevicius
REB: 9. T. Eichfuss
AST: 5. Valmo Kriisa
76.9 - 106.0
Mar 8, 2014
VS
TTU KK
L, 57 - 85 Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
11-10 PTS: 14. E. Tamsalu
REB: 7. N. Miljkovic
AST: 4. H. Rannula
PTS: 14. K. Akenpare
REB: 6. Rain Raadik
AST: 5. K. Akenpare
93.5 - 139.4
Mar 12, 2014
@
BC Kalev-Cramo
L, 91 - 51 Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
11-11 PTS: 18. N. Miljkovic
REB: 6. T. Raadik
AST: 5. H. Rannula
PTS: 16. R. Veideman
REB: 7. K. Kitsing
AST: 4. Devin Gibson
127.8 - 71.6
Mar 18, 2014
@
Valga Maks & Moorits
W, 57 - 71 Valga Spordihall
Estonian KML
12-11 PTS: 17. N. Miljkovic
REB: 9. N. Miljkovic
AST: 3. Rannar Raap
PTS: 18. M. Amusco
REB: 9. Ferg Myrick
AST: 2. K. Evart
80.1 - 99.8
Mar 23, 2014
VS
Tallinna Kalev
W, 78 - 75 Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
13-11 PTS: 22. H. Rannula
REB: 10. T. Raadik
AST: 4. Janis Vahter
PTS: 18. R. Lindmets
REB: 17. Asenso Ampim
AST: 5. Asenso Ampim
112.5 - 108.2
Mar 26, 2014
VS
Rakvere Tarvas
L, 56 - 75 Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
13-12 PTS: 15. N. Miljkovic
REB: 11. N. Miljkovic
AST: 6. H. Rannula
PTS: 14. J. Umbrasko
REB: 7. J. Umbrasko
AST: 4. Maris Laksa
71.2 - 95.3
Mar 29, 2014
@
Rapla BS
W, 66 - 74 Sadolini Spordihoone
Estonian KML
14-12 PTS: 21. Janis Vahter
REB: 8. N. Miljkovic
AST: 9. Rannar Raap
PTS: 16. Dusan Sisic
REB: 6. M. Dorbek
AST: 3. M. Dorbek
96.3 - 108.0
Mar 31, 2014
VS
Tartu Ulikool Rock
L, 50 - 78 Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
14-13 PTS: 12. E. Tamsalu
REB: 8. N. Miljkovic
AST: 2. Brett Nomm
PTS: 14. A. Peciukevicius
REB: 7. A. Peciukevicius
AST: 3. A. Peciukevicius
69.6 - 108.6
Apr 2, 2014
VS
BC Kalev-Cramo
L, 46 - 86 Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
14-14 PTS: 14. E. Tamsalu
REB: 8. T. Hamarsalu
AST: 5. H. Rannula
PTS: 17. Gregor Arbet
REB: 8. Bamba Fall
AST: 5. Tanel Sokk
62.9 - 117.7
Apr 5, 2014
@
Tallinna Kalev
L, 70 - 69 Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
14-15 PTS: 22. Janis Vahter
REB: 7. Rannar Raap
AST: 3. Janis Vahter
PTS: 19. Kaido Saks
REB: 11. R. Lindmets
AST: 5. Reimo Tamm
90.7 - 89.4
Apr 13, 2014
@
Rakvere Tarvas
L, 86 - 53 Rakvere Sports Hall
Estonian KML
14-16 PTS: 14. T. Raadik
REB: 8. Janis Vahter
AST: 2. Rannar Raap
PTS: 18. J. Umbrasko
REB: 6. J. Umbrasko
AST: 3. Sander Saare
119.9 - 73.9
Apr 15, 2014
VS
Rakvere Tarvas
L, 72 - 86 Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
14-17 PTS: 15. T. Raadik
REB: 12. T. Raadik
AST: 6. Rannar Raap
PTS: 19. Maris Laksa
REB: 9. G. Gustas
AST: 11. G. Gustas
102.6 - 122.6
Apr 18, 2014
@
Rakvere Tarvas
L, 76 - 54 Rakvere Sports Hall
Estonian KML
14-19 PTS: 10. Janis Vahter
REB: 12. T. Raadik
AST: 3. Rannar Raap
PTS: 18. Sander Saare
REB: 12. G. Gustas
AST: 7. G. Gustas
102.6 - 72.9